Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Karlskrona 2019
Results
Herrar 5 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
602
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Abdi Ahmed
2000
Högby if
31309
17:08
2
»
Nicholas Odehammar
1975
KA2IF-
31079
17:25
3
»
Tony Petersson
1981
Kockums IF
31360
17:37
4
»
Vakant Vakantsson
1992
Lantmäteriet Karlskrona 3
2264
18:19
5
»
Tobias Haga
1989
-
31306
18:26
6
»
Mikael Roslund
1996
KHK
2243
18:28
7
»
Fredrik Augustsson
1973
CGI-GeBlod 1
2099
18:30
8
»
David Rosenqvist
2005
-
31172
19:28
9
»
Melker Larsson
2004
Ok Orion
31077
19:30
10
»
Erik Karlsson
1986
Skalman
2399
19:36
11
»
Lars Holmberg
1981
S&S
2365
19:50
12
»
Erik Sjövik
1978
Lyckeby
2249
19:54
13
»
Wilmer Severenius
2008
Vinnarskallarna
31280
19:55
14
»
Tobias Fabbeke
1982
Runacademy Lag 1
2364
20:17
15
»
Alexander Kjellsson
1980
Sweco Run
2436
20:19
16
»
Marcus Blomkvist
1976
Bättre Tillsammans
2093
20:22
17
»
Måns Hermansson
1993
KHK
2239
20:23
18
»
Mikael Held
1974
Team Blekinge 5
2449
20:30
19
»
Roger Kjellsson
1969
Team Blekinge 6
21916
20:43
20
»
Kalle Jonsson
1978
Nurse and Doc Hunters 1
2315
20:52
21
»
Teodor Brinkehed
1997
Kungliga Mek
2253
20:55
22
»
Andreas Fabbeke
1986
Supersniglarna
2434
20:56
23
»
Oliver Mostert
2006
KA 2 IF
31389
20:59
24
»
Jens Söderström
1980
Quant 2
2350
21:01
25
»
Aivars Šāblis
1989
BTH SERL 1
2088
21:01
26
»
David Blomqvist
1994
Karlskrona Rehabcenter 2
2234
21:08
27
»
Mikael Petersson
1990
Svensk fastighetsförmedling
2439
21:12
28
»
Caspar Drejstam
2008
Vinnarskallarna
31276
21:15
29
»
Petter Karlsson
1998
Lernianer
2267
21:17
30
»
Fredrik Sjödahl
1974
-
31368
21:22
31
»
Martin Hasselgren
1980
ÖNH kliniken
31288
21:26
32
»
André Nordstrand
1998
KHK
2242
21:32
33
»
Emil Jacobsson
2007
KA2IF 07:or
2226
21:37
34
»
Andreas Tyrberg
1977
Simulanterna
2395
21:42
35
»
Roger Andersson
1972
MTA Karlskrona
2294
21:46
36
»
Alex Antonsson
2005
FK Karlskrona P14 Lag 2
2149
21:48
37
»
Melker Södergren
2005
FK Karlskrona P14 Lag 2
2151
21:51
38
»
Michael Ringborn
1972
Karlskronas Kardiologer
2237
21:53
39
»
Erik Schlyter
2000
Kondition&Styrka 1
2251
21:54
39
»
Filip Myrén
2007
Torsås
31348
21:54
41
»
Johan Myrén
1981
Yaskawa Nordic AB
31397
21:57
42
»
Tommy Mikalsen
1980
Pågarna
2336
21:57
43
»
Benny Dolk
1973
FKIT 3
2158
22:09
44
»
Michallis Korniotis
1991
Lernianer
2268
22:11
45
»
Max Kiddert Apell
2005
FK Karlskrona P14 Lag 1
2143
22:13
46
»
Robert Aulin
1979
Pågarna
2335
22:13
47
»
Hannes Johansson
1993
KHK
2240
22:15
48
»
Isak Edman
1994
Stjärnan
2432
22:16
49
»
Alexander Eriksson
2008
-
31298
22:29
50
»
Uno Stål
2008
Neobarnen
2299
22:31
51
»
Sixten Åberg
2005
FK Karlskrona P14 Lag 1
2145
22:33
52
»
Mattis Andersson
2005
FK Karlskrona P14 Lag 2
2148
22:40
53
»
Martin Stefanik
1974
Karlskronas Kardiologer
2238
22:42
54
»
Magnus Jacobsson
1975
plus minus O
2328
22:42
55
»
Fahed Al-Yassiri
2005
FK Karlskrona P14 Lag 2
2147
22:43
56
»
Malte Jacobsson
2009
KA2IF Blandade hjältar
2230
22:43
57
»
Johannes Ågren
2005
FK Karlskrona P14 Lag 1
2146
22:43
58
»
Andreas Blomkvist
1989
1.ubåtsflottiljen 3
31085
22:49
59
»
Marcus Wejletorp
1984
BTH Hälsa 4
2084
22:51
60
»
Jakob Johansson
1982
LIV I LUCKAN
31090
22:51
61
»
Eriks Klotins
1985
BTH SERL 1
2087
22:52
62
»
Ulf Wallman
1967
FortV Karlskrona
2170
22:53
62
»
Max Petersson
2008
Team Utlastning
2471
22:53
64
»
Anders Abrahamsson
1978
EBM 2
2124
22:54
65
»
Anders Lilja
1984
Kungliga Mek
2254
22:55
66
»
Jesper Persson
1995
Schneider Electric Lag 1
2366
22:57
67
»
Simon Malmkvist
1982
Försvarsmakten
21784
22:58
68
»
Christian Svensson
1987
Försvarsmakten
31174
22:58
69
»
Vakant Jens Hjortevik
1983
Tant Grön 2
2442
22:59
70
»
Jonatan Ryman
2008
Vinnarskallarna
31278
23:01
71
»
Per Karlsson
1990
Familjen Karlsson
2139
23:02
72
»
Elio Robles
1988
3 HkpSkv Lag 2
2009
23:04
73
»
Viktor Malmström
1997
TH1
2489
23:08
74
»
Heini Ståhlberg
1970
Ytspänning
31286
23:10
75
»
Stefan Karlsson
1968
Team Blekinge 5
2451
23:13
76
»
Ludvig Svensson
2006
LBK
31375
23:13
77
»
Magnus Rosberg
1984
Hjärtkramarna 1
21917
23:15
78
»
Gabriel Andersson
1992
Regionservice Drift/Underhåll 2
2354
23:15
79
»
Theo Hult Svensson
2006
Emmaboda
31311
23:18
80
»
Shahrooz Abghari
1982
BTH Dida Doktorander
2069
23:19
81
»
Tord Björnlund
1984
Hjärtat
2201
23:19
82
»
Valdemar Tyrberg
2004
KA 2 IF
31391
23:20
83
»
Jonas Harrysson
1979
Stjärnan
2433
23:22
84
»
Johan Edlund
1980
Sigma Technology 6
2381
23:22
85
»
Christian Clemmensen
1982
CGI-GeBlod 2
2101
23:23
86
»
Jonas Falck
1968
Msa 1
2289
23:24
87
»
Carl Antonsson
2006
FK Karlskrona P14 Lag 1
2142
23:27
88
»
Mikael Elofsson
1973
MAXI Karlskrona II
2284
23:28
89
»
Fredrik Skogman
1982
NKT Y-NoT
2305
23:30
90
»
Johan Möller
1985
Sigma Technology 6
2382
23:34
91
»
Andreas Göthammar
1982
Förrådsjägarna
2183
23:36
92
»
Peter Jonasson
1970
FortV Karlskrona
2166
23:48
93
»
Oskar Deborg
1994
Mellanvård
2286
23:50
94
»
Gustav Lindström
1978
FortV Karlskrona
2168
23:57
95
»
Oliver Sundquist
2005
FK Karlskrona P14 Lag 1
2144
23:57
96
»
Elias Hörberg
2008
Ambulansen 3
3061
23:58
97
»
Adrian Hagaton
2009
Karlskrona
31307
23:59
98
»
Pär Welander
1970
Blekingetrafiken 1
2054
24:08
99
»
Axel Rosen
1995
Quant 2
2348
24:12
100
»
Melvin Petersson
2005
Team Utlastning
2472
24:14
101
»
Måns Fridström
2006
Team Utlastning
2470
24:15
102
»
David Hellqvist
1987
1.ubåtsflottiljen 3
31082
24:18
103
»
Eddy Hultgren
1959
Team Blekinge 5
2450
24:21
104
»
Sixten Persson
2008
Ka2 if
31357
24:24
104
»
Erik Bard
2008
Lyckeby
31295
24:24
106
»
Fredrik Sjöström
1968
BTH Gott och Blandat 1
2078
24:25
107
»
Fredrik Schjölin
1984
Quant 2
2349
24:26
108
»
Tobias Arveteg
1991
Karlskrona Rehabcenter 2
2233
24:27
109
»
Michael Unterkalmsteiner
1979
BTH SERL 2
2091
24:32
110
»
Sebastian Lodge
1982
AMON AB
31171
24:35
111
»
Tobias Nilsson
1977
Blekingegruppen
31352
24:41
112
»
Anders Kumlin
1964
FortV Karlskrona
2167
24:41
113
»
Per Bertland
1987
Lollo Eagles
2278
24:41
114
»
Niclas Melin
1971
-
31343
24:41
115
»
Marcus Olsson
1992
CIL-Icon Valley Runners Club
2104
24:43
116
»
Peter Lampinen
1968
FKIT 3
2160
24:46
117
»
Omar Waezy
1998
IV sprint
2222
24:48
118
»
Johan Melvinsson
1972
logE
2275
24:49
119
»
Viking Lantz
1985
Blodpuddingarna
2058
24:55
120
»
Tommy Ekdahl
1967
TEAM EL
2457
24:57
121
»
Peter Ryman
1967
Vinnarskallarna
31279
24:59
122
»
Kent Johnson
1965
SjösäkS de äldre
2398
25:00
123
»
Pontus Pfeifer
1995
Clean Coast Sweden
2110
25:01
124
»
Fredrik Petersson
1975
NCC Sverige AB
31359
25:01
125
»
Sebastian Larsson
1987
Cybercom
31329
25:04
126
»
Boris Velkovski
2004
-
31382
25:06
127
»
Jimmie Svensson
1984
Pågarna
2337
25:07
128
»
Christian Svensson
1975
Sigma Technology 2
2374
25:09
129
»
Mikael Manneklint
1990
Senoren
31338
25:09
130
»
Ulrik Johansson
1968
H84
2188
25:11
131
»
Lars Runesson
1990
Teknik&Energi
2482
25:12
132
»
Martin Söderberg
1976
BTH Lugna favoriter två
2085
25:14
133
»
Gustav Eklund
2006
KA 2 IF
31390
25:15
134
»
Max Ebenhart
2008
Ebenssons
2120
25:16
135
»
Wilson Finnborn
2007
KA2IF Blandade hjältar
2228
25:17
136
»
Johan Söderberg
1980
1.ubåtsflottiljen 2
2005
25:17
137
»
Kristian Hultgren
1973
TEAM EL
465
25:18
138
»
Anton Gränbo
1991
Schneider Electric Lag 3
2369
25:18
139
»
Ted Petersson
1978
Ebenssons
2121
25:19
140
»
Joakim Fagerberg
1981
Barnplanet, löparna
31175
25:25
141
»
Daniel Martinsson
1979
Softhouse Consulting 2
2408
25:26
142
»
Andreas Persson
1977
Lollo Eagles
2280
25:26
143
»
Julian Stenelund
2005
Karlskrona
31371
25:27
144
»
Marcus Rickler
1991
TH2
2494
25:30
145
»
Simon Bodemar
1994
TH1
2487
25:31
146
»
Daniel Söderqvist
1975
NordLink & Co
2314
25:32
147
»
John Heiding
1990
Team Cogitel
2454
25:32
148
»
Emil Folino
1986
BTH DB webb
2065
25:33
149
»
Tobias Johannisson
1976
Laget
2257
25:42
150
»
Jonas Nilsson
1986
Training&Development
31264
25:45
151
»
Anders Tell
1967
THR 2
31256
25:49
152
»
Joakim Blomberg
1990
Nättraby Hasslö Församling
2316
25:53
153
»
Jens Rydenheim
1987
Softhouse Consulting 2
2406
25:53
154
»
Wilgot Flyckt
2007
Salsjögänget MK
31301
25:53
155
»
Henrik Lövgren
1975
Ronneby kommun
31335
25:54
156
»
Ehsan Zabardast
1990
BTH SERL 1
2089
25:55
157
»
Sebastian Matuska
1989
CIMON Enterprise AB
31392
25:57
158
»
Johan Säfström
1972
Sigma Technology 6
21909
26:01
159
»
Albin Möhlnhoff
2007
KA2IF 07:or
2227
26:02
160
»
Jan-Erik Wennerstrand
1964
FortV Ronneby
2174
26:03
161
»
Krister Moilanen
1975
Blodpuddingarna
2059
26:03
162
»
Hugo Leufvenius
1999
KHK
2241
26:05
163
»
Magnus Forsberg
1965
Blekingetrafiken 2
2055
26:09
164
»
Elias Lindström
2008
Softhouse Consulting 1
31087
26:09
165
»
Daniel Lindersjö
1982
Lollo Eagles
2279
26:11
166
»
Per Tjäder
1977
Lille skutt
2271
26:12
167
»
Leif Nordqvist
1961
SSS Senior
2429
26:13
168
»
Ronny Gärdh
1969
FKIT 1
2154
26:17
169
»
Anders Roman
1957
Humerus
2211
26:19
170
»
Mats Lundquist
1973
FKIT 2
2156
26:21
171
»
Martin Lilja
1966
Byggeths NKT Boys
98
26:21
172
»
Thomas Heiderup
1969
-
31167
26:24
173
»
Senad Harbas
1961
HMC 2
2204
26:24
174
»
Ola Mattisson
1990
Clean Coast Sweden
31340
26:26
175
»
Hans Schärer
1960
THR 1
31251
26:27
176
»
Fredrik Strågesjö
1987
FortV Ronneby
2172
26:30
177
»
Omar Raouf
1990
AMA-Ekb
2037
26:33
178
»
Jimmie Hagman
1979
Msa 1
2290
26:35
179
»
Didrik Håkansson
2000
Kondition&Styrka 1
2250
26:35
180
»
David Eklund
2008
KA2
31297
26:37
181
»
Stellan Nilsson
1984
Karlskrona kommun
31351
26:39
182
»
Markus Forsberg
1977
Alfa Lavals Inköpare
2033
26:40
183
»
Theo Porshult
2009
Team Blekinge 4
2448
26:42
184
»
Pelle Gren
1967
Förrådsjägarna
2182
26:44
185
»
Jonas Porshult
1977
Team Blekinge 4
2447
26:45
186
»
Michael Fertig
1967
Region Blekinge
31394
26:50
187
»
Ola Gren
1973
Karlskrona kommun
31304
26:50
188
»
Marcus Karlström
1970
Arbetsförmedlingen kundtjänst 2
2040
26:52
189
»
Peter Hoff
1974
Pågarna 2
2340
26:53
190
»
Daniel Rantil
1988
SjösäkS de yngre
2396
26:56
191
»
Markus Johansson
1983
TF Karlshamn 2
2486
26:58
192
»
Sai Prashanth Josyula
1992
BTH Dida Doktorander
2071
26:59
193
»
Henrik Johnsson
1970
Blodpuddingarna
2057
26:59
194
»
Benjamin Högelius
2009
KA2IF Blandade hjältar
2229
27:01
195
»
Jonas Hillerbratt
1968
Midcon AB
31310
27:02
196
»
Morgan Pettersson
1978
Fueltech
2179
27:02
197
»
Peter Hasselgren
1964
The Holy Rollers
2496
27:03
198
»
Amadeus Harestad
2002
-
31308
27:03
199
»
Felix Cullin
1977
Team OCURA
2465
27:03
200
»
Adam Nilsson
1995
Svalan
2435
27:03
201
»
Bo Gyldmark
1958
Alfa PT
2034
27:04
201
»
Martin Asplund
1967
22FUkomp lag 2
2006
27:04
203
»
Henrik Borg
1984
Central elevhälsa 2
2096
27:06
204
»
Per Ericsson
1969
Team VF
2474
27:07
205
»
Per Hurtig
1987
1.ubåtsflottiljen 3
31081
27:07
206
»
Johan Jacobsson
1968
Happy Feet
2195
27:08
206
»
Johan Palmgren
1994
FortV Ronneby
2171
27:08
208
»
Björn Fransson
1988
33.Minröjningsdivisionen stab
2015
27:16
209
»
Rafal Lukowski
1980
Softhouse Consulting 4
31088
27:16
210
»
John Hoffstedt
1983
33.Minröjningsdivisionen stab
2019
27:17
211
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2283
27:19
212
»
Magnus Steén
1970
Forest Runner
2164
27:19
213
»
Christian Berggren
1989
Karlshamn-Trensums pastorat 2
2232
27:21
214
»
Stefan Puke
1959
3.sjö stab 2
2012
27:25
215
»
Per Allert
1965
Regionservice Drift/Underhåll
2353
27:27
216
»
Adam Pöllänen
1985
Team NCC
2464
27:27
217
»
Bengt Olsson
1962
BTH GITS 1
2076
27:30
218
»
Niklas Söderberg
1969
#Socpågrönbete
2001
27:33
219
»
Mahdi Mohammadnezhad
1984
Sigma Technology 7
21911
27:35
220
»
Daniel Hörberg
1978
Sigma Technology 3
2376
27:36
221
»
Mate Skärlund
2006
Hyacinthum sanguis
2214
27:38
222
»
Martin Sandquist
1989
NKT Logistik
2302
27:42
223
»
Matihas Lundin
1992
Non Magis Quam Ferro Plastic 2
2311
27:43
224
»
Michael Petersson
1975
Team Utlastning
2473
27:44
225
»
Johan Mårtensson
1983
EBM 1
2123
27:46
226
»
Hans-Åke Palmgren
1957
BooSt
21910
27:49
227
»
Per Karlsson
1979
Sigma Technology 8
2386
27:49
228
»
Fredrik Pettersson
1988
TH2
2493
27:49
229
»
Tomas Bergqvist
1970
The pinks
2497
27:51
230
»
Ulf Pettersson
1965
BTH Gott och Blandat 3
2080
27:53
231
»
Andreas Arnesson
1983
BTH DB webb
2064
27:58
232
»
Anders Nilsson
1958
VA-lag 2
31274
27:58
233
»
Nicklas Pettersson
1968
Ericsson
31361
28:00
234
»
Niklas Sjösten
1981
Regionblekinge
31369
28:01
235
»
Hans Westerlund
1975
Team Ekonomi
2456
28:03
236
»
Mikael Gustavson
1965
Lernia United
238
28:03
237
»
Robert Jönsson
1965
Karlskrona/Lernia
31323
28:04
238
»
Mathias Manneklint
1984
Mathias Stenspräckning Senoren
31337
28:05
239
»
Robert Sundholm
1978
FortV Ronneby
2173
28:05
240
»
Pontus Simson
1986
Non Magis Quam Ferro Plastic 1
2308
28:07
241
»
Arvid Andersson
1991
Fischer 2
2141
28:07
242
»
Alvin Berglund
1998
Non Magis Quam Ferro Plastic 1
2306
28:08
243
»
Martin Göth
1972
33.Minröjningsdivisionen stab
2018
28:08
244
»
Niklas Chronvall
1980
Training&Development
31262
28:09
245
»
Rasmus Löveborn
2012
Försvarsmakten
31169
28:10
246
»
Jonathan Ekelund
1992
Cybercom
2113
28:10
247
»
Micke Åkesson
1967
Försvarsmakten
31387
28:11
248
»
Benjamin Savatovic
1993
Blekinge Sjövärnskår
2053
28:12
248
»
Amirhossein Abbasi
1984
Utvecklarna
31268
28:12
250
»
Mathias Johansson
1970
Team TFAB
2468
28:14
Page:
<
1
2
3
>