Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Karlskrona 2019
Results
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
555
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
251
»
Peter Alwood
1981
Lantmäteriet Karlskrona 3
235
52:12
252
»
Tony Lilja
1977
Telenor Connexion Lag 4
499
52:15
253
»
Patrik Olsson
1964
Team Blekinge 7
456
52:17
254
»
Christoffer Sjöberg
1991
Ambulansen 2
48
52:18
255
»
Göran Larsson
1964
Schneider Electric Lag 2
363
52:21
256
»
Mårten Holmberg
1972
Holmbergåsarna
182
52:22
257
»
Jonas Alfson
1963
Byggeths NKT Boys
95
52:24
258
»
Marcus Arwidson
1973
Karlskrona
51293
52:32
259
»
Josef Nilsson
1982
SSS GU-komp
422
52:33
260
»
Oskar Svensson
1997
Toynes
51263
52:37
261
»
David Berg
1999
Holgerssons
179
52:39
262
»
Peter Larsson
1967
Lantmäteriet Karlskrona 1
234
52:46
263
»
Per Edling
1972
Försvarsmakten
51301
52:49
264
»
Nicklas Wester
1985
Karlskrona
51371
52:52
265
»
Daniel Sving
1990
Arbetsförmedlingen kundtjänst 2
52
52:52
266
»
Emil Linge
1988
Blekingetrafiken 2
70
52:52
267
»
Jonas Hellström
1997
OnePartnerGroup
51153
52:53
268
»
Marcus Eklund
1976
Real Estate
327
52:58
269
»
Christopher Bengtsson
1981
Sigma Technology 3
370
53:01
270
»
Jonas Andersson
1975
LIV I LUCKAN
243
53:03
271
»
Linus Steen
1987
Försvarsmakten
51160
53:03
272
»
Magnus Helge
1973
Kök & Restaurang Karlskrona 2
212
53:04
273
»
Patrik Hillborg
1986
Skanska 2
388
53:07
274
»
Ingemar Forss
1968
Fischer 1
147
53:17
275
»
Joel Hammarlund
2004
RAIF P04 lag 2
319
53:18
276
»
Christer Engström
1992
Försvarsmakten
51305
53:28
277
»
Tomas Bjerre
1985
FKIT 1
150
53:28
278
»
Kim Kristoffersson
1990
-
51384
53:29
279
»
Lars Andersson
1966
Försvaret
51388
53:33
280
»
Eskil Sverreson
1999
Svenssons
437
53:36
281
»
Emil Svensson
2001
Skavkulla Ski Team
51362
53:37
282
»
Roger Persson
1962
-
51353
53:39
283
»
Gustav Nilsson
1998
Fehrms
143
53:40
284
»
Martin Nilsson
2004
RAIF P04 lag 1
315
53:41
285
»
Tomas Toresten
1969
Team TFAB
481
53:43
286
»
Christoffer Gustafsson
1992
Gustafssons
167
53:43
287
»
Henrik Persson
1990
Westrups
51275
53:44
288
»
Anton Aronzon
1987
JM Nutrifit
193
53:46
289
»
Claes Gullin
1973
Road Runners
333
53:48
290
»
Markus Sjösten
1972
Wämö Vårdcentral 3
51283
53:50
291
»
Johan Bergqvist
1996
Soldater R3
402
53:54
292
»
Elliot Färm
2004
RAIF P04 lag 1
314
53:54
293
»
Wilmer Olsson
2004
RAIF P04 lag 3
323
53:55
294
»
Jonathan Densfelt
1996
Densfelts
119
53:55
295
»
Tobias Möller
1989
HMS Vinga
51398
53:58
296
»
Jonas Knutsson
1968
BTH Lugna favoriter ett
87
54:01
297
»
Fredrik Ramberg
1968
34UhE
34
54:01
298
»
Jan Perslöf
1968
NKT Planning
258
54:03
299
»
Ulf Andersson
1970
Roxtec Runners
51385
54:05
300
»
Jonas Stigbrant
1969
Bergkvara 1
63
54:08
301
»
Joakim Larsson
1994
Westrups
51274
54:08
302
»
Christoffer Sörmell
1992
Soldater R3
406
54:12
303
»
Jonas Kullberg
1971
HR-folket
183
54:12
303
»
Mattias Eriksson
1974
Försvarshälsan F17
158
54:12
305
»
Nicklas Bremgård
1966
Hillside elit
171
54:17
306
»
Sebastian Lindqvist
1994
qRUNtel
308
54:19
307
»
Jimmie Rudvall
1991
Outpost24 AB 1
283
54:19
308
»
Lars Almroth
1971
Star
425
54:20
309
»
Joakim Ohlsson
1979
Telenor Connexion Lag 3
495
54:22
310
»
Jens Mattisson
1985
JM Nutrifit
194
54:23
311
»
Rasmus Johansson
1991
Lagans Byggnads
223
54:23
312
»
Stefan Frithiof
1977
Miljödata lag 2
251
54:30
313
»
Johannes Sandgren
1995
Konga Mekaniska
51360
54:33
314
»
Jim Johansson
1989
Försvarsmakten
51320
54:38
315
»
Rickard Svensson
1970
Blekingetrafiken 1
69
54:38
316
»
Tommy Nilsson
1976
TEAM LEDNING
472
54:43
317
»
Jaroslaw Jurdzinski
1977
Tibia
51257
54:46
318
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
51273
54:48
318
»
Patrik Sanderson
1968
3.sjö stab 2
32
54:48
318
»
Anton Gustafsson
1987
Lagtvå
231
54:48
321
»
Thomas Nilsson Nilsson
1977
Fueltech
155
54:48
322
»
Anders Falk
1977
SjösäkS de i mitten
380
54:48
323
»
Henrik Ny
1972
BTH TISU
94
54:49
324
»
Darren Bonner
1976
Telenor Connexion Lag 4
496
54:49
325
»
Johan Noren Holthuis
1987
Klinisk kemi
51341
54:57
326
»
Mikael Kihlbert
1962
Telenor Connexion Lag 4
497
54:58
327
»
Johan Gustafsson
1967
Ronnebyhus 2
334
55:01
328
»
Joacim Stolt
1967
ATS Lag 2
55
55:03
329
»
Tony Wilsson
1965
-
51372
55:06
330
»
Lars Bergström
1966
F 17 Ledning
135
55:14
331
»
Roger Karlsson
1971
23.Fbkomp
16
55:16
332
»
Daniel Julås
1988
Karlskrona Rehabcenter 3
202
55:22
333
»
Marcus Håkansson
1977
Run to the hills
345
55:26
334
»
Joakim Håkansson
1973
Real Estate
328
55:27
335
»
Morgan Thalin
1962
F 17 Ledning
138
55:30
336
»
Håkan Andersson
1966
Team Berendsen
446
55:32
337
»
Eric Andersson
1992
Skogsgårdsskolan
391
55:35
338
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
51348
55:36
339
»
Oscar Celsing
1974
BTH GITS 1
81
55:36
340
»
Emil Wågby
1993
Nordgrens
268
55:37
341
»
Emil Andersson
1993
Puljics
294
55:43
342
»
Mikael Luomala
1962
-
51332
55:44
343
»
Andreas Berg
1988
MTA Karlskrona
255
55:45
344
»
Simon Sönnby
1983
Sigma Technology 9
373
55:45
345
»
Benjamin Ahadi
1994
Ortopeden 1
281
55:48
346
»
Anders Karmehed
1964
Solgasellerna från Affärsverken Lag 5
412
55:49
347
»
Mats Nilsson
1960
Msa 3
254
55:50
348
»
Mats Wikner
1968
NKT_TT
262
55:57
349
»
Henrik Liljegren
1990
Englunds
130
55:58
350
»
Patrik Ellis
1968
BAGA Water Technology - blodgivare
61
56:03
351
»
Christian Backman
1978
Msa 2
252
56:06
352
»
Daniel Camenell
1986
Ronneby Kommun
51298
56:10
353
»
Roger Ekström
1966
Alfa PT
39
56:12
354
»
Mikael Svensson
1974
Puls syndrom
299
56:22
355
»
Pär Lilja
1967
Real Estate
329
56:23
356
»
Björn Löwenadler
1971
Solgasellerna från Affärsverken Lag 2
408
56:24
357
»
Paul Grenmyr
1965
NKT Planning
257
56:25
358
»
Martin Jarl
1974
BTH Hälsa 2
86
56:26
359
»
Alexander Roslund
1990
FKIT 3
152
56:31
360
»
Jimmy Skotten
1981
Cwc lyckeby
51152
56:35
361
»
Peter Johnsson
1968
Trafikverket
51268
56:35
362
»
Roland Eriksson
1952
Lyckeby
51306
56:42
363
»
Andreas Palfelt
1975
3 HkpSkv Lag 2
26
56:48
364
»
Mikael Karlsson
1970
IV sprint
191
56:52
365
»
Emil Månsson
1989
Team AES
444
56:58
366
»
Patrik Persson
1981
TEAM OPB
478
56:59
367
»
Oscar Johansson
1990
3 HkpSkv lag 3
31
57:00
368
»
Tom Liljegren
1971
Fridlevstad skola
154
57:08
369
»
Robert Brodin
1965
TEAM OPB
477
57:09
370
»
Karl-Gustav Johansson
1960
BooSt
73
57:11
371
»
Theodor Hjortenhammar
1990
Hälsohuset För alla
51317
57:13
372
»
Ernad Softic
1977
Knutan 2
208
57:13
373
»
Tomas Nilsson
1981
IV sprint
192
57:17
374
»
Mattias Nilsson
1976
ToP1
51260
57:17
375
»
Daniel Prado
1990
22FUkomp
11
57:18
376
»
Jeremy Hartley
1961
CMS-Team
112
57:25
377
»
Fredrik Bodesund
1984
Simulanterna
376
57:26
378
»
Gjalt van Reeden
1961
EQ
133
57:26
379
»
Anders Folbert
1967
-
51310
57:27
380
»
Daniel Johansson
1984
BTH Löpande gruppen
90
57:31
381
»
Patrik Risberg
1967
-
51359
57:33
382
»
Johan Jansson
1966
Swedbank 1
432
57:34
383
»
Magnus Carlsson
1968
BAGA Water Technology - blodgivare
60
57:38
384
»
Andreas Jonasson
1983
Team AES
443
57:40
385
»
Torbjörn Sjölander
1974
Telenor Connexion Lag 1
491
57:40
386
»
Stefan Olausson
1965
Färjestaden
51345
57:42
387
»
Oscar Sjöcrona
1999
Lindbergs
242
57:44
388
»
Roger Frid
1966
Bökman - Frid
104
57:46
389
»
Oscar Fahl
1992
OP 17-20
274
57:52
390
»
Sebastian Thomasson
1983
Byggeths NKT Team
103
57:56
391
»
Jonas Andersson
1984
Bland vättar och djurvårdartroll
67
57:59
392
»
Albert Lindgren
1989
Blood In Blood Out
71
58:03
393
»
Max Paulsson
1991
God mat
161
58:07
394
»
Peter Pettersson
1963
Region Blekinge
51355
58:09
395
»
Mattias Bertilsson
1988
Kompassen 1 R-by
51163
58:09
396
»
Sravan Tatipala
1993
BTH Gott och Blandat 2
83
58:09
397
»
Bo Svilling
1955
Puls syndrom
300
58:10
398
»
Christian Ekdahl
1982
Försvarsmakten DNC
51400
58:10
399
»
Jonas Bengtsson
1973
BTH GITS 1
80
58:12
400
»
Thomas Szelberg
1980
-
51386
58:16
401
»
Daniel Sköld
1980
Team AES
445
58:25
402
»
David Linné
1999
Wibergs
51279
58:29
403
»
Magnus Svensson
1984
Jändelskolan
51162
58:31
404
»
Momodu Samura Kamara
1988
Fischer 2
149
58:32
405
»
Joakim Ahlberg
1975
Fischer 1
146
58:32
406
»
Thomas Johansson
1966
Ytspänning
51284
58:32
407
»
Anders Adolfsson
1957
VA-lag 2
51272
58:33
408
»
Michael Cassel
1990
Karlskrona
51299
58:35
409
»
Kalle Olsson
1997
Soldater R3
405
58:41
410
»
Anton Åberg
1998
Wibergs
51281
58:43
411
»
Robin Hägglund
1990
22FUkomp
8
58:44
412
»
Emil Andersson
1997
Team AES
441
58:47
413
»
Kristian Olsér
1973
Real Estate
330
58:48
414
»
Christoffer Thorell
1989
Försvarsmakten
51369
58:48
415
»
Peter Gustavsson
1963
Salsjögänget10 km-2
358
58:50
416
»
Anders Falksköld
1986
3 HkpSkv lag 3
29
58:55
417
»
Michael Knutson
1964
Karlskrona
51327
58:57
418
»
Martina Aronsson
1987
Team Vidablick
482
58:57
419
»
Majid Ali
1982
Top Level
51259
58:59
420
»
Stefan Hammartorp
1972
Solgasellerna från Affärsverken Lag 1
407
59:01
421
»
Alexander Liljegren
1996
qRUNtel
307
59:02
422
»
Björm Ljungström
1971
Lag Sjöarp
221
59:07
423
»
Mikael Jarnvall
1969
Hillside elit
173
59:16
424
»
Fredrik Olsson
1971
NKT Y-NoT
259
59:25
425
»
Oskar Eklund
1990
Lantmäteriet Karlskrona 1
233
59:31
426
»
Alexander Gelemark
1999
Gustafssons
166
59:36
427
»
Alfred Bartosch
1981
Rödeby
51294
59:42
428
»
Magnus Jönsson
1964
Sjöstridsskolans stab 1
378
59:42
429
»
Martin Svensson
1978
-
51365
59:50
430
»
Sebastian Dehlin
1990
Soldater R3
403
59:53
431
»
Marco Bertoni
1980
BTH Gott och Blandat 3
85
59:57
432
»
Erik Fehrm
1994
Fehrms
141
59:58
433
»
Crister Ohlsson
1961
Karlshamn
51343
1:00:00
434
»
Richard Olsson
1964
S&S
351
1:00:02
435
»
Magnus Hammarlund
1970
RAIF P04 lag 2
320
1:00:02
436
»
Casper von Schenck
2001
-
51378
1:00:10
437
»
Torbjörn Faraasen
1969
23.Fbkomp
14
1:00:13
438
»
Joakim Karlsson
1985
LAG OPTIMA
220
1:00:14
439
»
Ersed Nezirevic
1994
AMA-AMC
51167
1:00:24
440
»
Stefan Svensson
1978
Run IT
342
1:00:26
441
»
Mats Viberg
1960
BTH Lugna favoriter två
89
1:00:31
442
»
Alexander Kretov
1980
Akuta 1
38
1:00:48
443
»
Pablo Carralero
1977
Palliativa teamet.
284
1:00:50
444
»
Claes Johansson
1957
SOLSIDAN
413
1:00:51
445
»
Sven Svensson
1969
Skavkulla Ski Team
51367
1:00:55
446
»
Peter Eriksen
1969
Runacademy Lag 2
347
1:01:02
447
»
Fredrik Olsson
1987
B-positive
77
1:01:03
448
»
Larserik Strand
1971
Asarum
51361
1:01:12
449
»
Jonas Pedersen
1974
H84
168
1:01:16
450
»
Mikael Zad
1990
Ebb Medical AB
123
1:01:18
451
»
Rais Taher
1989
Stjärnan
426
1:01:19
452
»
Erik Edström
1999
Spring med Kvalitet
419
1:01:20
453
»
Adam Johansson
2006
-
51319
1:01:20
454
»
Johan Edegård
1986
Spring med Kvalitet
418
1:01:25
455
»
Lucas Izarduy
1968
KlinFys2
206
1:01:32
456
»
Olle Karlsson
1991
Klinisk kemi lag 2
207
1:01:34
457
»
Viktor Gullbrandsson
1991
Swedbank 1
430
1:01:35
458
»
Lars Öhman
1970
Spring med Kvalitet
420
1:01:40
459
»
Rasmus Holmsten
1993
Försvarsmakten
5
1:01:45
460
»
Linus Bilén
1971
Puls syndrom
297
1:01:49
461
»
Andreas Svensson
1987
34UhE
35
1:01:53
462
»
Mark Mostert
1967
B-positive
76
1:01:54
463
»
Lukas Duljan
1991
Team AES
442
1:01:55
464
»
Billy Flink
1995
1.ubåtsflottiljen 2
2
1:01:57
465
»
Adam Helge
1994
Miljö- och Samhällsbyggnadsförvaltningen
249
1:02:12
466
»
Alfred Appelkvist
1999
Toynes
51262
1:02:14
467
»
Mikael Bohlin
1970
Hillside Nordic
51296
1:02:17
468
»
Johan Carnegård
1977
Softhouse Consulting 3
393
1:02:18
469
»
Peter Gillanders
1984
Avvecklingskonsulterna
57
1:02:20
470
»
Ola Svensson
1979
Skogsgårdsskolan
392
1:02:47
470
»
Fredrik Westerdahl
1992
Nordgrens
267
1:02:47
472
»
Nicholas Holthuis
1952
Klinsik kemi
51318
1:02:47
473
»
Lars Johansson
1970
Softhouse Consulting 4
399
1:02:49
474
»
Tobias Palmkvist
1977
Schneider Electric Lag 3
367
1:02:50
475
»
Jörgen Landqvist
1978
-
51329
1:02:52
476
»
Jan Funestrand
1960
Olympics
273
1:03:03
476
»
Henrik Nilander
1986
Telenor Connexion Lag 1
490
1:03:03
478
»
Karl Olofsson
1977
Cybercom
115
1:03:16
479
»
Richard Holmström
1976
LAG OPTIMA
218
1:03:17
480
»
Attila Berner
1977
ÖNH kliniken
51285
1:03:20
481
»
Niklas Olin
1989
-
51346
1:03:31
482
»
Emil Mokvist
1988
-
51336
1:03:41
483
»
Fredrik Eriksson Hjelm
1994
Karlskrona
51307
1:03:45
484
»
Roger Krusberg
1966
F 17 Ledning
137
1:03:47
485
»
Anders Olsson
1954
Salsjögänget10 km-1
354
1:03:49
486
»
Niclas Andersson
1968
Regionservice Drift/Underhåll 2
331
1:03:51
487
»
Philip Brandt
1974
Avvecklingskonsulterna
56
1:03:52
488
»
Samuel Svensson
1999
Svenssons
436
1:03:53
489
»
Ulf Sjöwall
1958
Försvarsmakten DNC
51148
1:03:57
490
»
Peter Bärngren
1972
Sigmatastics
374
1:04:04
491
»
Peter Olsson
1964
HusmanHagberg
185
1:04:04
492
»
Magnus Lejhall
1969
-
51330
1:04:05
492
»
Ulf Persson
1965
Salsjögänget10 km-1
356
1:04:05
494
»
Ulf Pettersson
1970
EQ
132
1:04:07
495
»
Anton Toll
1987
Spandelstorpskolan 1
415
1:04:21
496
»
Tony Broström
1982
Hallabro EL
169
1:04:30
497
»
Peter Nordström
1967
-
51340
1:04:36
498
»
Thomas Persson
1974
-
51354
1:04:44
499
»
Jens Svensson
1979
Karlshamn
51364
1:04:48
500
»
Jörgen Johansson
1968
Telenor Connexion Lag 1
489
1:04:51
Page:
<
1
2
3
>