Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Linköping 2019
Results
Herrar 5 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1814
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Fredrik Johansson
1986
Murphys lag
5116
15:37
2
»
Mattias Malviker Wellermark
1978
Nethouse
7529
17:05
3
»
Mats Wiklund
30174
17:17
4
»
David Jonsson
1987
Linköping Stånk&Flås
30108
17:31
5
»
Jasko Jusufbegovic
1987
Will Run for Muffins
30191
17:33
6
»
Victor Kellner
1989
MoS Lag 6
1880
17:41
7
»
Jesper Eriksson
1994
-
3152
17:54
8
»
Martin Göransson
1984
Norrköping
3964
17:56
9
»
Daniel Enico
1996
LiTHe Syra
6969
17:57
10
»
Emil Bergkvist
2002
LGIF
7798
18:03
11
»
Herman Nedar
1998
LiTHe Syra
6971
18:07
12
»
Mikael Nilsson
1966
LGIF Medeldistansarna
7444
18:10
13
»
Oskar Daniels
1990
Team No Gainz
5133
18:12
14
»
Emil Renholm
2001
LGIF
7800
18:19
15
»
Joel Stenow Stenow
1993
-
30068
18:25
16
»
Johan Nordqvist
1975
Öst Media AB
7404
18:29
17
»
Mattias Gustaffson
1986
Trandev 3
7114
18:30
18
»
Erik Ahlepil
1991
Exsitec
7285
18:38
19
»
Mats Stegemann
1986
Exsitec2
7269
18:56
20
»
Emil Folkesson
1993
linköping
30130
19:00
21
»
Rickard Karlsson
1985
Linköpings fotbollsdomare klubb
30167
19:01
22
»
Markus Johansson
2000
Linköping
2057
19:06
23
»
Lukas Andersson
1995
-
30123
19:07
24
»
Fredrik Ählström
1984
Stångåstaden 2
3701
19:11
25
»
Jesper Grünning
1994
Scanfil 2019 1
7747
19:18
26
»
Robin Karlsson
1991
Linköping
7774
19:19
27
»
Björn Lindros
1975
Feelgood 1
6433
19:21
28
»
Isak Häggström
1997
LiTHe Syra
6970
19:31
29
»
Johan Wedén
1993
Combinera mera
4295
19:32
30
»
Fredrik Johnson
1963
LHC 5
7726
19:42
31
»
Edvin Åtting
2007
LOK 4
7191
19:43
32
»
Marcus Löwendahl
1973
Toyota Material Handling 01
1120
19:45
33
»
Rodi Sliwa
1992
Molarerna
3004
19:47
34
»
Elias Erdtman
1986
Team stroopwafels
7853
19:52
35
»
Filiph Eriksson
1993
Exsitec2
7265
19:56
36
»
Lukas Merkel
1993
Rasparna
6390
19:57
37
»
Filip Tammergård
9999
Exsitec3
7274
19:57
38
»
Jonas Löwendahl
1965
Nordomatic Lkpg 1
2792
19:59
39
»
Jens Tördahl
1980
-
7660
19:59
40
»
Henrik Öhman
1992
-
30186
20:01
41
»
Gustav Svensk
1989
Mediatek Bearly Runners
6343
20:03
42
»
Ludwig Wikblad
1993
Exsitec1
7264
20:05
43
»
Mikael Grip
1967
Öst Media AB
7403
20:06
44
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1065
20:07
45
»
Tobias Krispinsson
1992
Exsitec5
7284
20:07
46
»
Andreas Björklund
1972
Sectra GoRun
7833
20:13
47
»
Mattias Eriksson
1989
Pingvinerna
2643
20:14
48
»
Jonatan Westergren
1988
Senion at Workout
5334
20:16
49
»
Henrik Nyrén
1981
Birgittaskolan 11
3422
20:17
50
»
Marcel Roslin
1985
-
30195
20:17
51
»
Jonas Idelind
1973
Eftersläntarna
7438
20:18
52
»
Peter Franzén
1982
Harmony Sweden
30199
20:19
53
»
Henning Hall
1991
Senion at Workout
5331
20:21
53
»
Markus Petersson
1993
Team No Lanes
5141
20:21
55
»
Peter Henriksson
1975
DXC
30072
20:21
56
»
Martin Schill
2004
Vikingstad sk P04
4023
20:21
57
»
Jonathan Strömgren
1986
Toyota Material Handling 01
1122
20:23
58
»
Daniel Öjergren
1980
Bevego Linköing
50151
20:24
59
»
Erik Johansson
1985
Image Systems Nordic AB
30158
20:26
60
»
Mark Garrett
1964
IESL3
3119
20:28
61
»
Tobias Hammarström
1989
Tekniska verken Lag 12
3032
20:32
62
»
Erik Backteman
1986
Ramböll Team 2
3381
20:35
63
»
Carl Södersten
1997
LiTHe Syra
6973
20:43
64
»
Christian Nyberg
1992
Linköping
30043
20:47
65
»
Jan Karlström
2001
Birgittaskolan lag 25
6711
20:51
66
»
Oskar Bilén
1979
Brp
30032
20:51
67
»
Magnus Johansson
1978
SM 3
7543
20:51
68
»
Isak Rydén
1981
Mediatek Bearly Runners
6342
20:53
69
»
Gabriel Persson
1991
Toyota Material Handling 36
1267
20:57
70
»
Theo Malm
2008
-
30080
20:58
71
»
Anders Lantz
1979
Toyota Material Handling 12
1162
21:01
72
»
Joel Eldh
1986
Tekniska verken Lag 7
3108
21:09
73
»
Andreas Larsson
1990
Toyota Material Handling 51
1320
21:10
74
»
Jan Svensson
1969
Seko
30171
21:10
75
»
Tobias Johansson
1975
Rasparna
6388
21:12
76
»
Alexander Alvin
2003
Linköping
7441
21:12
77
»
Albert Kircher
1975
Klinfys
4739
21:14
78
»
John Carlsson
1988
Förvaltningsrätten i Linköping
4766
21:16
79
»
Gustav Häger
2004
-
30198
21:18
80
»
Björn Anderwall
1978
Solbrillorna
2401
21:19
81
»
Hugo Palm
2002
Birgittaskolan lag 20
6703
21:19
81
»
Erik Pålsson
9999
Erlandsson 1
30052
21:19
83
»
Eric Tell
1977
Mediatek Blate Runners
6348
21:21
84
»
Henrik Norman
1987
-
30164
21:22
84
»
Lucas Holst
2003
Team Ek Motorsport lag 2
3945
21:22
86
»
Elias Swärd
2004
Alphaskolan 4
5851
21:23
87
»
Martin Jaesson
1988
Exsitec1
7260
21:25
88
»
Alexander Fall
1991
-
30124
21:26
89
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5964
21:27
90
»
Albin Kagevik Roos
1993
Tannefors Glas 2
7204
21:28
91
»
Peter Gennemark
1974
Top modellers 2
2301
21:29
92
»
William Strömberg
1988
Linköpings FC
30149
21:30
93
»
Elliot Sandström
2009
Lillgårdsskolan åk 3 lag 2
2986
21:31
94
»
Pontus Nilsson
2006
Linköping SK lag 1
5589
21:32
95
»
Olle Rosengren
1968
Vreta SoMK
5600
21:32
96
»
Magnus Stjernlof
1965
Millnet HR
7766
21:33
97
»
Anton Höghäll
1983
HiQ Ace
6015
21:33
98
»
Johan Nilsson
1978
Medicinsk Teknik
2558
21:34
99
»
Lukas Nilsson
2005
Vikingstadsk P04 Lag2
4027
21:35
100
»
Viktor Nilsson
1993
Implema
4825
21:36
101
»
Niclas Johansson
1967
Linköping
2272
21:36
102
»
Gabriel Ohlsson
2004
Vikingstad sk P04
4022
21:38
103
»
Pontus Holm
1973
Calleido Byggservice
6334
21:39
104
»
Jesper Robarth
1990
Exsitec3
7271
21:39
105
»
Fredric Lindman
1972
Apoteket 5
7516
21:40
106
»
Niklas Korall
1971
Östenssons 3
2611
21:40
107
»
Nils Nyman
1982
Semcon 1
2227
21:41
108
»
Markus Isaksson
1982
Team No Lanes
5138
21:41
109
»
Jesper Svartz
1972
Groda
2134
21:41
110
»
Johan Rigbrant
1984
Consid AB
3274
21:41
111
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4570
21:42
112
»
Martin Golbe
1985
Linköping
7644
21:44
112
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7311
21:44
114
»
Ola Falk
1975
Tekniska verken Lag 9
3114
21:45
115
»
Jesper Lindell
1974
Snabbt ska det gå
4319
21:45
116
»
Axel Åström
1994
DevPort mix
6094
21:46
117
»
Eric Johansson
1988
Exsitec1
7262
21:46
118
»
Niklas Ekendahl
1983
Local Blood 2
7819
21:48
119
»
Robert Enemård
1971
Team Ek Motorsport lag 2
3942
21:48
120
»
Linus Ericson
1992
MACH 0,0082
3392
21:49
121
»
Andreas Andersson
1988
LRF Konsult
3491
21:49
122
»
Viktor Gustafsson
1992
Skanska 2
6735
21:49
123
»
Fredrik Söderqvist
1980
Opera Software 2
5252
21:50
124
»
Martin Aronsson
1994
Toyota Material Handling 44
1299
21:50
125
»
Henrik Pettersson
1986
Semcon 2
2233
21:50
125
»
Kalle Tegnestedt
1970
MoS Lag 3
1868
21:50
127
»
Stefan Petersson
1974
Linköpings Motorsällskap
30153
21:57
128
»
Anders Petersson
1975
Linköping
5224
21:59
129
»
Anders Råsmar
1991
Grant Thornton lag 1
2318
21:59
129
»
Johan Larsson
1982
Assemblin EL Lag 2
5671
21:59
131
»
John Näckå
1986
Arriva 1
5944
21:59
132
»
Joakim Brandt
1988
Spikarna
6402
22:01
133
»
Mattias Josefsson
2004
Excersice or decay I
5444
22:03
134
»
Christoffer Henningsson
1978
Kindablot
2933
22:04
135
»
Dagmawi Belaineh Yilma
1984
RISE and Shine
3989
22:04
136
»
Felix Kling
2004
Vikingstad sk P04
4020
22:07
137
»
Adam Nordström-Andersson
1996
-
1668
22:07
138
»
Robert Nilsson
1996
Arriva 1
5943
22:07
139
»
Tobias Johansson
1995
Wilzéns 3
4987
22:07
140
»
Abraham Murad
2004
Vikingstad sk P04
4021
22:08
141
»
Göran Fahlström
1965
Lag 5 Element
6939
22:09
142
»
Jacob Rahn
1994
Linköping
6877
22:10
143
»
Mattias Alvarsson
1993
Assemblin EL Lag 3
5673
22:11
144
»
Magnus Johansson
1997
Assemblin EL Lag 2
5670
22:13
145
»
Adnan Crncevic
1981
Team Arla Plast Finest
30077
22:13
146
»
Karl Sköld
2004
Vikingstadsk P04 Lag2
4028
22:13
147
»
Adde Eriksson
1984
Cambio Lag 1
3869
22:14
148
»
Daniel Denitton
1991
Sveterinärerna
5716
22:15
149
»
Dan Westin
1988
Assemblin EL Lag 1
5668
22:18
150
»
Robert Tegelund
1954
Berzeliusskolan, särskilt bra lag
2185
22:18
151
»
Otto Åkerblom
2006
LOK 4
7190
22:20
151
»
Emil Andersson
1988
Sonark
3800
22:20
153
»
Arvid Bramby
1995
BCG
3600
22:23
154
»
Erik Ringaby
1984
SICK for health lag 2
3732
22:25
155
»
William Herrman
2004
Vikingstadsk P04 Lag2
4025
22:25
156
»
Henrik Nilsson
1981
RTÖG4
2896
22:26
157
»
Filip Jönsson
1997
Folkan2
6355
22:27
158
»
Jonas Johansson
1966
Sankt Kors Team 3
3568
22:28
159
»
Magnus Gross
1993
Mediatek Blate Runners
6346
22:28
160
»
Linus Engback
1981
Sogeti 4
3326
22:31
161
»
Martin Persson
1991
Linköping
6875
22:31
162
»
Hans Kanders
1989
Mediatek Blate Runners
6347
22:31
163
»
Torbjörn Lundquist
1972
Senion at Workout
5333
22:32
164
»
Anders Hackström
1982
Östenssons 9
2631
22:35
165
»
Daniel Altgärde
9999
Exsitec4
7275
22:36
166
»
Elias Fredriksson
2009
Linköping SK lag 1
5585
22:36
167
»
Leif Norberg
1965
Fvb
6848
22:36
168
»
Mikael Ollas
1983
Selleri
6492
22:37
169
»
Albin Tedenstrand
1988
Ettning, tvåning, tredning - tidning!
7880
22:37
170
»
Alexander Sandsjoe
1990
Wilzéns 6
4998
22:38
171
»
David Winghult
1975
Team Temp(o)shock
5146
22:41
172
»
Eric Henziger
1989
Sectra Passion
7840
22:43
173
»
Jan Brugård
1971
Wolfram Runners
4647
22:45
174
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7793
22:45
175
»
Joel Nachtweij
1998
Folkan3
6360
22:48
176
»
Daniel Arvidsson
1990
Linköping
30187
22:50
177
»
Oscar Paulsson
1978
Montico
2476
22:51
178
»
David Bäck
1980
SICK for health lag 8
3749
22:51
179
»
Jens Wisén
1973
HR LK 1
4454
22:51
180
»
Magnus Bergquist
1968
Projektledarna- Vi gör det i team
7580
22:52
181
»
Oskar Jakobsson
1987
Tekniska verken Lag 14
3036
22:54
182
»
Niklas Fredriksson
1984
Folkungas kämpar
5957
22:54
183
»
Sam Le
1985
Vi är på UPPtåg
6428
22:55
184
»
Sebastian Stenlund
1988
Agama Technologies
7739
22:55
184
»
Kristofer Olausson
1984
Securitas Lag 3
2497
22:55
186
»
Mattias Franzen
1975
-
7859
22:56
187
»
Wilmer Kempe
2006
OK Denseln
7045
22:56
188
»
Johan Karlsson
2002
Linköping
1499
22:58
189
»
David Elofsson
1991
Fvb
6844
22:58
189
»
Jesper Strömberg
1996
Spikarna
6404
22:58
191
»
Eddy Magnusson
1991
Oreli 1
5316
22:58
192
»
Markus Andersson
1995
Mjölby Kommun
30088
22:58
193
»
Daniel Lester
1990
-
30184
22:59
194
»
Erik Strid
1985
Idaiterna 2
5755
22:59
195
»
Mohamoud Hassan
1979
Scandic Linköping City 3
7398
23:02
196
»
Erik Grahn
2002
Knowit 3
4614
23:02
196
»
Martin Nevander
1978
Sweco IF 5
6592
23:02
198
»
Mattias Edvardsson
1975
Calleido Byggservice Lag 2
6337
23:03
199
»
Anton Strömberg
1994
Skandiabanken 1
3827
23:03
200
»
Mikael Hartman
1993
Team No Gainz
5134
23:04
201
»
Joel Kågemyr
1999
Verisure 3
1702
23:04
202
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1970
SICK for health lag 2
3731
23:05
203
»
Markus Iwerbo
2000
Birgittaskolan lag 12
6673
23:07
203
»
Magnus Thenander
1986
RUAG_4
5376
23:07
205
»
Joakim Lindström
1979
RUAG_2
5368
23:07
206
»
Johannes Berglund
2000
Birgittaskolan lag 12
6670
23:08
207
»
Henrik Fridholm
1967
HVO
30004
23:11
208
»
Benjamin Obradovac
1981
Hagströmska gymnasiet
4875
23:12
209
»
Pälle Andersson
1965
Öst Media AB
2687
23:13
210
»
John Österberg
1964
Linköping
2046
23:14
211
»
Henrik Jaxner
1981
SummLaget
6787
23:15
212
»
Per Hederos
1980
Knowit 7
4629
23:16
213
»
Lucas Bergqvist
2001
Lillgårdsskolans föräldralag 1
2993
23:18
214
»
Kjell Larsson
1949
-
2778
23:18
215
»
Niclas Bladh
1991
LBK Gottfridsberg 05
7804
23:18
215
»
Robert Scholz
1982
Lag Lydig
6277
23:18
217
»
Martin Nilsson
1990
Team No Gainz
5136
23:19
217
»
Adam Klasa
1989
Ramböll Team 3
3387
23:19
219
»
Tim Larsson
1983
ALMI Värstingarna
4145
23:19
220
»
David Gustafsson
1991
CABriolet
4287
23:21
220
»
Mustafa Marhosevic
1967
Tekniska verken Lag 18
3052
23:21
222
»
Sebastian Stålbrand
1983
Deloitte
30083
23:21
223
»
Rodrigo Olivares
1977
ALMI Värstingarna
4146
23:22
224
»
Benjamin Carlsdon
2006
-
7613
23:23
225
»
Per Carlsson
1969
Bilkvarteret 1
5176
23:24
225
»
Alvin Isaksson
2004
Vikingstadsk P04 Lag2
4026
23:24
227
»
David Karlsson
1981
Rasparna
6389
23:24
228
»
Christian Forsman
1985
Swisslog 2
6124
23:25
228
»
Per Gustås
1966
Team 2xper lag 1
7051
23:25
228
»
Magnus Moberg
1979
Hr-specialisterna 2
6553
23:25
231
»
Henrik Adepihl
1976
LITKD/Eltjänst i Norsholm
7100
23:26
232
»
Joakim Andersson
1989
Team 2xper lag 2
7056
23:26
233
»
Jonathan Grennäs
2001
-
2480
23:27
234
»
Fredrik Zachrisson
1982
Inforians V
4698
23:27
235
»
Filip Printzell
1997
Team Rutan
4742
23:27
236
»
Jonny Zamora
9999
Erlandsson 1
30054
23:28
237
»
Kent Karlsson
1971
Linköping
7481
23:28
238
»
Roger Backman
1967
Psykiatripartners 1
30017
23:28
239
»
Petter Cederberg
1988
Inforians IIII
4692
23:29
240
»
Afewerki Negash
1977
Folkan2
6356
23:30
241
»
Musie Gebrezgabher
1992
Team 2xper lag 2
7059
23:30
241
»
Gustav Åkerblad
2006
LINKÖPING
30151
23:30
243
»
Casper Pettersson
1999
Wilzéns 4
4991
23:30
244
»
Shayan Mollaei
1989
Adecco 2
6719
23:30
245
»
Andre Maximino
1984
Fresh avocados
6485
23:31
246
»
Johan Norden
1972
DC stab 2
4267
23:32
247
»
Anders Sandstedt
1960
Lag 2
2695
23:33
248
»
Ronny Lindberg
1973
Kvadrat Linköping Lag 3
1821
23:33
249
»
Martin Yngemo
1993
-
1581
23:34
250
»
Alexander Gustafsson
1999
Livgrenadjärerna 2
30173
23:35
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>