Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from STHLM 10 Med SM-milen 2019
Results
Sm-Milen Kvinnor
Displaying
all 74
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
Charlotta Fougberg
1985
Ullevi FK
SM
133
33:59
2
»
Anastasia Denisova
1993
Sävedalens AIK
SM
132
34:18
3
»
Samrawit Mengsteab
1990
Hälle IF
SM
134
35:03
4
»
Johanna Eriksson
1981
Motala AIF
SM
126
35:30
5
»
Carolina Wikström
1993
Löparklubben Roslagen
SM
111
36:03
6
»
Elisabet Clausén
1990
Tväråselets AIF
K40
SM
123
36:09
7
»
Charlotte Andersson
1985
IFK Umeå
SM
125
36:11
8
»
Louise Laursen
1988
IF Mantra Sport
K50
SM
127
36:15
9
»
Camilla Elofsson
1983
Huddinge AIS
SM
113
36:38
10
»
Ellen Persson
1997
Högby IF
K22
SM
144
36:40
11
»
Nina Persson
1991
Örgryte IS
K40
SM
135
36:40
12
»
Hanna Michaëlsson
1989
Örgryte IS
SM
121
36:44
13
»
Lisa Bergdahl
1995
Sävedalens AIK
SM
130
36:57
14
»
Jennifer Acklund
1995
Örgryte IS
SM
143
37:12
15
»
Tova Eurén Magnusson
1994
Göteborgs KIK
SM
116
37:16
16
»
Johanna Larsson
1993
Örgryte IS
SM
124
37:24
17
»
Hanna Kumlin
1992
Örgryte IS
SM
137
37:34
18
»
Anja Tjärdal
1976
Spårvägens FK
K40
439
37:51
19
»
Elmina Saksi
1980
Tjalve IF Norrköping
K35
SM
141
37:57
20
»
Erika Svanborg
1991
Trångsvikens IF
K22
SM
102
38:02
21
»
Liduina van Sitteren
1989
Örebro AIK
SM
122
38:05
22
»
Linnéa Isaksson
1991
Upsala IF
SM
115
38:10
23
»
Sofia Evnert
1989
IF Göta Karlstad
SM
146
38:27
24
»
Linnéa Sennström
2000
Hässelby SK
SM
129
38:50
25
»
Helena Karlsson
1992
IFK Lidingö
K50
SM
131
38:52
26
»
Elin Balck
1992
IF Linnéa
SM
140
39:07
27
»
Angelica Strandberg
1996
Spårvägens FK
SM
118
39:09
28
»
Moa Rothman
1996
Västerås FK
SM
138
39:28
29
»
Anna Westlund
1978
Turebergs FK
K45
402
39:57
30
»
Petra Hanaeus
1972
IF Start
K75
412
40:00
31
»
Anne Ellström
1969
IF Göta Karlstad
K50
442
40:14
32
»
Annika Löfström
1986
Hemlingby LK
K40
SM
128
40:19
33
»
Filippa Ramberg
1997
Hammarby IF
K22
438
40:24
34
»
Lisa Ring
1993
IK Nocout.se
SM
145
40:26
35
»
Marie Dasler
1968
IF Start
K40
420
41:00
36
»
Emma Holstad
1974
IFK Lidingö
K60
410
41:10
37
»
Sarah-Jane Barrable
1984
OK Ravinen
K35
SM
136
41:12
38
»
Maria Eriksson
1976
IF Start
K55
404
41:14
39
»
Åsa Nylander
1967
FK Studenterna
K50
443
41:27
40
»
Linda Take
1973
IF Göta Karlstad
K60
409
41:49
41
»
Anna-Karin Wikström
1965
Löparklubben Roslagen
K35
416
41:59
42
»
Katja Schönbeck
1971
IFK Växjö
K55
407
42:18
43
»
Anna Pettersson
1970
IF Start
K70
411
42:22
44
»
Antje Wiksten
1975
IF Start
K55
405
42:29
45
»
Kristina Westfeldt
1972
Upsala IF
K45
448
42:33
46
»
Marie Bjerkevall
1987
Hässelby SK
SM
1255
43:16
47
»
Katarina Löf Hagström
1965
Spårvägens FK
K22
414
43:33
48
»
Marina Hallden
1973
Waxholms OK
K45
450
43:38
49
»
Susanna Neill
1974
Hammarby IF
K60
408
43:43
50
»
Anna Ekholm
1972
LK Nyköpings Runners
K65
413
44:21
51
»
Ingela Gahne
1964
Hässelby SK
K55
425
45:07
52
»
Eva-Karin Andersson
1966
Sollefteå Friidrott
K35
417
45:09
53
»
Sara Kvarfordh
1975
IF Linnéa
K40
401
45:28
54
»
Camilla Höckenström
1963
FK Studenterna
K55
426
45:50
55
»
Rose Marie Enmalm
1954
IF Start
K65
430
46:18
56
»
Ulrika Eklöf
1968
Uppsala LK
K50
422
46:51
57
»
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
1954
IK Sisu Nässjö
K65
446
47:34
58
»
Annica Sjölund
1967
IF Start
K55
421
48:23
59
»
Anne Jensen
1971
IF Linnéa
K45
449
48:25
60
»
Susanne Malmqvist
1952
IF Start
K65
428
48:46
61
»
Lotta Ottosson
1965
Uppsala LK
K50
423
48:52
62
»
Agneta Jonsson
1956
Team Skavsåret IF
K60
444
49:12
63
»
Christina Nordgren
1970
SOK Knallen
K45
447
49:50
64
»
Kerstin Wolff
1957
Axa SC
K60
437
49:52
65
»
Maria Ahlfors
1959
Västerås FK
K60
452
50:06
66
»
Åsa Mortensen
1960
Uppsala LK
K55
424
50:18
67
»
Kerstin Holmgren
1959
Hammarby IF
K60
427
51:27
68
»
Ljiljana Persson
1953
Almby IK
K65
431
52:12
69
»
Britt Hellmark
1950
Lidköpings IS
K65
429
52:27
70
»
Mariann Hamberg
1954
Ekerö
K65
451
53:08
71
»
Kerstin Sjöqvist
1956
Uppsala LK
K60
445
54:52
72
»
Ulla Lindberg
1946
Friskis&Svettis, Västerås
K70
433
56:12
73
»
Catharina Wahlstedt
1944
IF Start Örebro
K75
435
1:02:15
74
»
Ing-Marie Persson
1945
IK Akele
K70
434
1:08:11