Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from STHLM 10 Med SM-milen 2019
Results
STHLM10 Kvinnor
Displaying results
1251 - 1310
of
1310
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1251
»
Emira Blomberg
1979
Corplus Running
5903
1:20:57
1252
»
Marie Gartz
1981
Tumba
7345
1:21:21
1253
»
Elke Raub-Segall
1955
The show must go on
7231
1:21:24
1254
»
Mervi Aihonen
1959
Tumba
3372
1:21:26
1255
»
Isabella A Johanson
1960
Stockholm
5667
1:21:30
1256
»
Annika Bengtsson
1979
Söderåsens FK
7222
1:21:36
1257
»
Elvira Lundell Wallin
2001
Boo IF
7368
1:21:45
1258
»
Angelica Liss Tano
1991
Tyresö
7156
1:21:55
1259
»
Annica Liss Carlson
1968
Enebyberg
7155
1:21:55
1260
»
Ingela Furuström
1970
Gävle
3393
1:21:56
1261
»
Catharina Reijmerink
1961
Holland
7082
1:22:04
1262
»
Sabaa Alkatib
1990
Lonesome Runners
7447
1:22:26
1263
»
Karin Knallabo
1953
Hägersten
5821
1:22:29
1264
»
Emelie Ronersjö
1988
Gällnöby
5469
1:22:30
1265
»
Margareta Kleberg
1964
Ingarö
7184
1:22:38
1266
»
Karolina Törneland
1977
Bandhagen
5373
1:22:48
1267
»
Olga Dethlefsen
1983
Hägersten
5769
1:23:14
1268
»
Sara Önneby
1979
Camfil
5354
1:23:27
1269
»
Luisa Paulo
1967
Portugisiska Sport Gänget
5699
1:23:37
1270
»
Helen Näsström
1974
Solna
7144
1:23:42
1271
»
Elin Lindgren
1978
Galderma FF
3731
1:23:52
1272
»
Louise Karlsson
1984
FMV Sport
7113
1:23:58
1273
»
Yvonne Stegfeldt
1958
Spånga
7081
1:24:10
1274
»
Sofia Willner
1977
Solna
5269
1:24:11
1275
»
Teresia Amnestål
1976
En medalj i månaden
5270
1:24:17
1276
»
Julia Hill
1991
Enskede
7083
1:24:21
1277
»
Sara Aulin
1976
Stockholm
5290
1:24:47
1278
»
Elisabeth Söderlind
1962
Västerhaninge
7429
1:24:47
1279
»
Tintin Sjöberg
1962
Stockholm
5612
1:24:48
1279
»
Judey Pretorius
1982
7520
1:24:48
1281
»
Antonia Gyldorff
1981
Stockholm
7370
1:24:57
1282
»
Maria Ahlm
1972
Sollentuna
3485
1:24:59
1283
»
Kristina Månros
1969
Tyresö
7493
1:25:02
1284
»
Cecilia Bluchert
1960
Täby
7418
1:25:12
1285
»
Agnes Hörlén
1983
Stockholm
5854
1:25:44
1286
»
Annika Liikamaa
1974
Skarpnäck
7215
1:25:56
1287
»
Hanna Svensson
1978
Stockholm
7190
1:26:09
1288
»
Malin Lind
1979
Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb
5405
1:26:12
1289
»
Mikaela Lööf
1984
Huddinge
5366
1:26:21
1290
»
Mikaela Hansson
1979
Huddinge
5355
1:26:22
1291
»
Maria Fri
1973
Järfälla
5343
1:27:42
1292
»
Magdalena Haglund
1975
Solna
7413
1:27:49
1293
»
Monica Gustafsson
1956
Uppsala
5659
1:27:59
1294
»
Victoria Ljunggren
1985
Springande tjejer
7375
1:27:59
1295
»
Camilla Boquist
1963
Nordic Military Training
7340
1:28:06
1296
»
Theres Norberg
1983
Team Raring
7089
1:28:14
1297
»
Maria Johansson
1983
Skarpnäck
5263
1:28:24
1298
»
Sofie Helander
1994
Hässelby SK
5774
1:28:30
1299
»
Karin Angeus
1971
Storängens Löparklubb
5391
1:28:30
1300
»
Elina Ojala
1992
Finland
7202
1:28:33
1301
»
Supattra Petcharakool
1980
Årsta Havsbad
2345
1:29:00
1302
»
Sara Sambrailo
1981
Älvsjö
5492
1:29:06
1303
»
Daniella Hultgren
1973
Vallentuna
5496
1:29:07
1304
»
Karin Karlsson
1964
Stockholm
5698
1:29:19
1305
»
Sofie Kis
1982
Bromma
7363
1:29:27
1306
»
Jessica Molin
1991
Farsta
7433
1:30:21
1307
»
Anna Karin Wiklander
1973
Hudiksvall
5329
1:30:32
1308
»
Bigitta Sundman
1966
ReCo Health Club
5350
1:30:32
1309
»
Catharina Hansson
1972
Fairtrade runners
2346
1:34:42
1310
»
Yan Wang
1987
Johanneshov
3465
1:36:00
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>