Pl. |
Name |
YOB |
Club/City/Country |
Cat. |
Subcat. |
# |
Result |
1 |
» Gary MONTGOMERY
|
Ryobi Runaways 1 |
Ryobi Aluminium Casting (UK) Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
413 |
16:57
|
2 |
» David TURTLE
|
McLaughlin & Harvey "A" |
McLaughlin & Harvey Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
282 |
17:15
|
3 |
» Jaun ELIAS BONE
|
AECOM1 |
AECOM |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
59 |
17:23
|
4 |
» Neil CARTY
|
John Thompson & Sons T2 |
John Thompson & Sons Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
254 |
17:33
|
5 |
» Ian KEYS
|
Best Pace Scenario |
RPS |
Male Team
|
M
|
404 |
17:38
|
6 |
» Chris DIAMOND
|
Almac Phlyers |
Almac |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
84 |
17:58
|
7 |
» Noel KELLY
|
AECOM1 |
AECOM |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
58 |
18:03
|
8 |
» Chris COLLINS
|
McLaughlin & Harvey "A" |
McLaughlin & Harvey Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
283 |
18:04
|
9 |
» Lisa KNIPE
|
Almac Phlyers |
Almac |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
81 |
18:15
|
10 |
» Matthew ROBINSON
|
GT Staff 1 |
Grant Thornton |
Male Team
|
M
|
4 |
18:21
|
11 |
» Matthew WILSON
|
Invest NI 1 |
Invest NI |
Male Team
|
M
|
223 |
18:23
|
12 |
» Paul NEELY
|
Legacy Private Wealth 1 |
Legacy Private Wealth |
Male Team
|
M
|
271 |
18:24
|
13 |
» Kilian GARGAN
|
Brightwater |
Brightwater |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
113 |
18:41
|
14 |
» Simon WELLS
|
AECOM1 |
AECOM |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
57 |
18:42
|
15 |
» Tomás MCLAUGHLIN
|
A & L Goodbody |
A&L Goodbody |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
52 |
18:42
|
16 |
» Rory ELLIOTT
|
GT Staff 3 |
Grant Thornton |
Male Team
|
M
|
10 |
18:43
|
17 |
» Enda DALY
|
The Workspace Warriors |
The Workspace Group |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
471 |
18:44
|
18 |
» Steven DONEGAN
|
Invest NI 1 |
Invest NI |
Male Team
|
M
|
221 |
18:46
|
19 |
» Joe MATHERS
|
BOI Northridge |
Bank of Ireland |
Male Team
|
M
|
99 |
18:50
|
20 |
» Jonathan CAUGHEY
|
Invest NI 1 |
Invest NI |
Male Team
|
M
|
222 |
18:59
|
21 |
» Niall MCALEER
|
Todd Archutects Team C |
TODD Architects |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
481 |
19:02
|
22 |
» Alastair KING
|
GT Staff 4 |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
14 |
19:08
|
23 |
» Rory KANE
|
Capita Collective |
Capita |
Male Team
|
M
|
126 |
19:10
|
24 |
» Tiarnan MCKEOWN
|
A & L Goodbody |
A&L Goodbody |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
49 |
19:25
|
25 |
» Neal TAYLOR
|
GT Staff 1 |
Grant Thornton |
Male Team
|
M
|
1 |
19:31
|
26 |
» Stephen DUNCAN
|
Todd Archutects Team C |
TODD Architects |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
482 |
19:38
|
27 |
» Gareth MCKILLEN
|
Best Pace Scenario |
RPS |
Male Team
|
M
|
402 |
19:39
|
28 |
» Ian WRIGHT
|
BOI Northridge |
Bank of Ireland |
Male Team
|
M
|
97 |
19:42
|
29 |
» Patrick DEWAR
|
Invest NI 1 |
Invest NI |
Male Team
|
M
|
224 |
19:43
|
30 |
» Andrew MC CORKELL
|
John Thompson & Sons Team 1 |
John Thompson & Sons Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
250 |
19:44
|
31 |
» John THOMPSON 2
|
John Thompson & Sons T4 |
John Thompson & Sons |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
246 |
19:45
|
32 |
» Niall BRADSHAW
|
Ulster Bank Corporate Banking |
Ulster Bank |
Male Team
|
M
|
503 |
19:46
|
33 |
» Laura WYLIE
|
Danske Bank Ladies |
Dankse Bank |
Female Team
|
F
|
156 |
19:53
|
34 |
» Stuart PURVIS
|
John Thompson & Sons Team 1 |
John Thompson & Sons Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
249 |
19:54
|
35 |
» David TAYLOR
|
BOI Northridge |
Bank of Ireland |
Male Team
|
M
|
98 |
19:57
|
36 |
» Michael MURRAY
|
Almac Phlyers |
Almac |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
82 |
19:59
|
37 |
» Eoghan MC MANUS
|
AECOM4 |
AECOM |
Male Team
|
M
|
72 |
20:03
|
38 |
» Paul MC COMISKEY
|
BOI Northridge |
Bank of Ireland |
Male Team
|
M
|
100 |
20:04
|
39 |
» John BLACK
|
TSYS 1 |
TSYS |
Male Team
|
M
|
491 |
20:06
|
40 |
» Aaron RUSH
|
TSYS 1 |
TSYS |
Male Team
|
M
|
490 |
20:07
|
41 |
» James O HAGAN
|
Capita Collective |
Capita |
Male Team
|
M
|
127 |
20:08
|
42 |
» Cathy WATSON
|
INI HR |
Invest NI |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
216 |
20:10
|
43 |
» Gary MC CLERNON
|
McLaughlin & Harvey "A" |
McLaughlin & Harvey Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
284 |
20:12
|
44 |
» Patrick BUCHANAN
|
McLaughlin & Harvey "A" |
McLaughlin & Harvey Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
281 |
20:21
|
45 |
» Cian DORNAN
|
Totalmobile |
Totalmobile |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
487 |
20:21
|
46 |
» Mark WILSON
|
Best Pace Scenario |
RPS |
Male Team
|
M
|
403 |
20:26
|
47 |
» Stephen GUY
|
GT Staff 1 |
Grant Thornton |
Male Team
|
M
|
3 |
20:32
|
48 |
» Colin MCCLEMENTS
|
Belfast Harbour Team 1 |
Belfast Harbour |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
102 |
20:33
|
49 |
» Terry MOORE
|
Karlies Angels |
Outsource Solutions |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
310 |
20:34
|
50 |
» John MCELROY
|
Edgewater Contracts 1 |
Edgewater Contracts |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
172 |
20:38
|
51 |
» Ian MCMAHON
|
GT Staff 1 |
Grant Thornton |
Male Team
|
M
|
2 |
20:39
|
52 |
» John MATCHETT
|
The Joggernauts |
Whale Pumps |
Male Team
|
M
|
513 |
20:41
|
53 |
» William HAMILTON
|
Ryobi Runaways 1 |
Ryobi Aluminium Casting (UK) Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
415 |
20:43
|
54 |
» Gary KIRBY
|
Ryobi Runaways 1 |
Ryobi Aluminium Casting (UK) Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
416 |
20:52
|
55 |
» Gary O KANE
|
TSYS 1 |
TSYS |
Male Team
|
M
|
489 |
20:55
|
56 |
» Stephen PATTERSON
|
Best Pace Scenario |
RPS |
Male Team
|
M
|
401 |
20:57
|
57 |
» Bryne STEVENSON
|
The Shampollocks |
Pollocklifts Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
345 |
21:01
|
58 |
» Gareth LAUDER
|
AECOM2 |
AECOM |
Male Team
|
M
|
64 |
21:03
|
59 |
» Ryan MURRAY
|
John Thompson & Sons Team 1 |
John Thompson & Sons Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
251 |
21:04
|
60 |
» Thomas MCGUINNESS
|
Rapid7 Dash |
Rapid7 |
Male Team
|
M
|
371 |
21:05
|
61 |
» Jerome DOYLE
|
Classic Water |
The Classic Mineral Water Company Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
448 |
21:07
|
62 |
» Paul WHITE
|
Baker McKenzie Team 1 |
Baker McKenzie |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
86 |
21:09
|
63 |
» Mark DUFFY
|
Property Plodders |
Frazer Kidd |
Male Team
|
M
|
189 |
21:14
|
64 |
» Stuart BURNS
|
Teva Weans |
Teva NI |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
443 |
21:16
|
65 |
» Mark WALMSLEY
|
Runnin on Empty |
Whale Pumps |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
525 |
21:17
|
66 |
» Brian CONWAY
|
John Thompson & Sons T2 |
John Thompson & Sons Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
256 |
21:19
|
67 |
» Liam GLEESON
|
GT High Flyers |
Grant Thornton |
Male Team
|
M
|
31 |
21:20
|
68 |
» Jemma SMYTH
|
Baker McKenzie Team 1 |
Baker McKenzie |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
87 |
21:21
|
69 |
» Tim O'CONNELL
|
GT Flying Higher |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
35 |
21:21
|
70 |
» Elaine DUFFY
|
Classic Water |
The Classic Mineral Water Company Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
447 |
21:27
|
71 |
» Christopher KANE
|
Rapid7 Dash |
Rapid7 |
Male Team
|
M
|
369 |
21:28
|
72 |
» Barry CURRAN
|
Rapid7 Blast |
Rapid7 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
380 |
21:30
|
73 |
» Sarah FOWLER
|
Baker McKenzie Team 1 |
Baker McKenzie |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
85 |
21:34
|
74 |
» Conor MCATEER
|
Rapid7 Dash |
Rapid7 |
Male Team
|
M
|
372 |
21:36
|
75 |
» Matthew HOUSE
|
Eversheds Sutherland |
Eversheds Sutherland |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
183 |
21:36
|
76 |
» Maurice FITZMAURICE
|
Belfast Live/Daily Mirror |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
38 |
21:38
|
77 |
» Jonny MC FETRIDGE
|
TSYS 1 |
TSYS |
Male Team
|
M
|
492 |
21:39
|
78 |
» Gary KIDD
|
Belfast Harbour Team 3 |
Belfast Harbour |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
112 |
21:40
|
79 |
» Andrew JACKSON
|
Speedwagon |
RPS |
Male Team
|
M
|
409 |
21:40
|
80 |
» Andy HANNA
|
Ryobi Runaways 1 |
Ryobi Aluminium Casting (UK) Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
414 |
21:45
|
81 |
» Gordon DAVIDSON
|
Ulster Bank Corporate Banking |
Ulster Bank |
Male Team
|
M
|
504 |
21:46
|
82 |
» James HANNA
|
Rices Runners |
John J Rice & Co Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
243 |
21:50
|
83 |
» Chris MULLAN
|
Todd Archutects Team B |
TODD Architects |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
478 |
21:51
|
84 |
» Andrew POGUE
|
Legs Miserables |
Whale Pumps |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
523 |
21:56
|
85 |
» Hayley CUMMINGS
|
Millar McCall Wylie |
Millar McCall Wylie Solicitors |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
300 |
21:57
|
86 |
» Neil MC CREADIE
|
Millar McCall Wylie |
Millar McCall Wylie Solicitors |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
299 |
21:58
|
87 |
» Alex MC KNIGHT
|
OpenReach for the Stars |
Openreach Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
308 |
22:00
|
88 |
» Aharon FEGAN
|
Todd Archutects Team C |
TODD Architects |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
484 |
22:01
|
89 |
» Emma GALBRAITH
|
Allsop Team 2 |
Allsop |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
80 |
22:02
|
90 |
» Ryan MAWHINNEY
|
Ulster Bank Commercial Banking |
Ulster Bank |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
499 |
22:05
|
91 |
» Catherine LITTLE
|
Clear Group |
Clear Pharmacy |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
144 |
22:07
|
92 |
» Niall MCCURRY
|
Rapid7 Bolt |
Rapid7 |
Male Team
|
M
|
374 |
22:08
|
93 |
» Jim MULLHOLLAND
|
Todd Archutects Team A |
TODD Architects |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
476 |
22:09
|
94 |
» Colin ABERNETHY
|
John Thompson & Sons T3 |
John Thompson & Sons Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
258 |
22:10
|
95 |
» Adam GRUDGINGS
|
AECOM4 |
AECOM |
Male Team
|
M
|
70 |
22:12
|
96 |
» Stephen TURKINGTON
|
Sara’s Satsumas |
MCS Group |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
290 |
22:13
|
97 |
» John JOHNSTON
|
Team JK |
Johnston Kennedy DFK |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
543 |
22:14
|
98 |
» Paul LYNAS
|
AECOM2 |
AECOM |
Male Team
|
M
|
63 |
22:14
|
99 |
» Ryan JACKSON
|
Legacy Private Wealth 1 |
Legacy Private Wealth |
Male Team
|
M
|
270 |
22:16
|
100 |
» Jack MCCANN
|
Baker McKenzie Team 2 |
Baker McKenzie |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
89 |
22:21
|
101 |
» Phil MAGILL
|
Never Mind The Pollocks |
Pollocklifts Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
333 |
22:21
|
102 |
» Gerry GARVEY
|
Never Mind The Pollocks |
Pollock Lifts |
Male Team
|
M
|
330 |
22:26
|
103 |
» Simon WEST
|
The Dogs Pollocks |
Pollocklifts Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
348 |
22:30
|
104 |
» Mark HALUS
|
Teva Old Boys |
Teva NI |
Male Team
|
M
|
438 |
22:30
|
105 |
» Richard GILLAN
|
GT Staff 5 |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
18 |
22:31
|
106 |
» Jonny ROWNTREE
|
The Workspace Warriors |
The Workspace Group |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
466 |
22:33
|
107 |
» Darren MC DOWELL
|
Ten Eighty |
Ten Eighty |
Male Team
|
M
|
436 |
22:36
|
108 |
» Richard BINGHAM
|
Speedwagon |
RPS |
Male Team
|
M
|
411 |
22:37
|
109 |
» Andrew WILKINSON
|
Test & Friend |
Qualcomm |
Male Team
|
M
|
363 |
22:40
|
110 |
» Richard BOVILL
|
The Joggernauts |
Whale Pumps |
Male Team
|
M
|
516 |
22:40
|
111 |
» Martin MC CAULEY
|
John Thompson & Sons T2 |
John Thompson & Sons Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
253 |
22:41
|
112 |
» Rory POWELL
|
Rapid7 Bolt |
Rapid7 |
Male Team
|
M
|
375 |
22:41
|
113 |
» Peter MC CLELLAND
|
JCDecaux |
JCDecaux |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
240 |
22:41
|
114 |
» Natasha FEENAN
|
Brightwater |
Brightwater |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
116 |
22:42
|
115 |
» Jane Steveenson
|
Danske Bank Ladies |
Dankse Bank |
Female Team
|
F
|
154 |
22:42
|
116 |
» Diarmuid MC DONNELL
|
Test & Friend |
Qualcomm |
Male Team
|
M
|
362 |
22:43
|
117 |
» Peter GIBSON
|
Karlies Angels |
Outsource Solutions |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
309 |
22:45
|
118 |
» Daryl CROTHERS
|
Jog On |
MCS Group |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
295 |
22:45
|
119 |
» Raymond MONAGHAN
|
Edgewater Contracts 2 |
Edgewater Contracts |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
175 |
22:46
|
120 |
» Stephen CULLEN
|
Connswater Crew |
Connswater Homes Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
152 |
22:46
|
121 |
» Noel LYNCH
|
Capita Collective |
Capita |
Male Team
|
M
|
128 |
22:48
|
122 |
» Ruairdhri MCLLROY
|
GT Staff 7 |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
26 |
22:48
|
123 |
» Keith LIGGETT
|
Legacy Private Wealth 1 |
Legacy Private Wealth |
Male Team
|
M
|
269 |
22:49
|
124 |
» Aisling BYRNE
|
Cleaver Fulton Rankin |
CLEAVER FULTON RANKIN LTD |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
145 |
22:51
|
125 |
» Phil EADIE
|
Legs Miserables |
Whale Pumps |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
524 |
22:54
|
126 |
» Raphael O NEILL
|
Get er Booked |
Outsource Solutions |
Male Team
|
M
|
316 |
22:54
|
127 |
» Brendan QUIGLEY
|
Speedwagon |
RPS |
Male Team
|
M
|
410 |
22:58
|
128 |
» Simon QUINN
|
The Secret Runners |
Invest NI |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
230 |
22:59
|
129 |
» Sam PURDON
|
AECOM2 |
AECOM |
Male Team
|
M
|
61 |
22:59
|
130 |
» Killian LEONARD
|
The Workspace Warriors |
The Workspace Group |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
465 |
23:03
|
131 |
» Darren MC CORMICK
|
Get er Booked |
Outsource Solutions |
Male Team
|
M
|
314 |
23:04
|
132 |
» Cathy MURTAGH
|
Edgewater Contracts 2 |
Edgewater Contracts |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
173 |
23:09
|
133 |
» Kris CALDER
|
Speedwagon |
RPS |
Male Team
|
M
|
412 |
23:11
|
134 |
» Paul GUNN
|
Invest NI 2 |
Invest NI |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
228 |
23:12
|
135 |
» Billy NICHOLSON
|
The Shampollocks |
Pollocklifts Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
342 |
23:15
|
136 |
» Colin JOHNSTON
|
Galgorm 1 |
Galgorm Spa & Golf Resort |
Male Team
|
M
|
195 |
23:15
|
137 |
» Tina DAVIS
|
5 Star Striders |
The Merchant Hotel |
Female Team
|
F
|
452 |
23:16
|
138 |
» Frankie SMALL
|
The Secret Runners |
Invest NI |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
231 |
23:17
|
139 |
» Grace DAVITT
|
Belfast Harbour Team 3 |
Belfast Harbour |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
111 |
23:17
|
140 |
» David MC KEOWN
|
Team Fun |
Invest NI |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
218 |
23:18
|
141 |
» Jordan REID
|
The Shampollocks |
Pollocklifts Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
343 |
23:19
|
142 |
» Brian ALEXANDER
|
Ryobi Runaways 2 |
Ryobi Aluminium Casting (UK) Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
419 |
23:22
|
143 |
» Corona CASSIDY
|
Teva Weans |
Teva NI |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
441 |
23:22
|
144 |
» Clark ARMSTRONG
|
TSYS 2 |
TSYS |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
494 |
23:23
|
145 |
» Claire MC GUIGAN
|
Struell Sprinters |
De La Salle High School |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
163 |
23:25
|
146 |
» Michal ROBINSON
|
Belfast Harbour Team 3 |
Belfast Harbour |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
110 |
23:26
|
147 |
» Ryan TURNER
|
The Progressive Lads |
The Progressive Building Society |
Male Team
|
F
|
464 |
23:26
|
148 |
» Cahal KEARNEY
|
Sort Your Lives Out |
Learning Pool |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
265 |
23:29
|
149 |
» Michael SHAW
|
TSYS 2 |
TSYS |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
496 |
23:34
|
150 |
» Damien MCMULLAN
|
Edgewater Contracts 1 |
Edgewater Contracts |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
170 |
23:36
|
151 |
» Tim BOYLE
|
Belfast Harbour Team 3 |
Belfast Harbour |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
109 |
23:37
|
152 |
» Gary MARTIN
|
Capita Collective |
Capita |
Male Team
|
M
|
125 |
23:43
|
153 |
» Conor DAVIE
|
The Runnin Dead |
Whale Pumps |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
520 |
23:44
|
154 |
» Martin LILLY
|
Brightwater |
Brightwater |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
115 |
23:46
|
155 |
» Jonathan BOYD
|
Totalmobile |
Totalmobile |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
486 |
23:51
|
156 |
» Graham LAFFIN
|
The Joggernauts |
Whale Pumps |
Male Team
|
M
|
514 |
23:51
|
157 |
» Keith POLLOCK
|
Translink L+ |
Translink L+ |
Male Team
|
M
|
548 |
23:51
|
158 |
» Chris JORDAN
|
Allsop Team 2 |
Allsop |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
78 |
23:54
|
159 |
» Ewan STINSON
|
Allsop Team 1 |
Allsop |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
75 |
23:55
|
160 |
» Luke BANNA
|
Ryobi Runaways 2 |
Ryobi Aluminium Casting (UK) Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
420 |
23:56
|
161 |
» Karl MC KINLESS
|
Karlies Angels |
Outsource Solutions |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
311 |
23:56
|
162 |
» Neil MELLON
|
Proprty Plodders |
Frazer Kidd |
Male Team
|
M
|
190 |
23:57
|
163 |
» Ciaran MC LAUGHLIN
|
Corporate Banking |
Danske Bank |
Male Team
|
M
|
157 |
23:58
|
164 |
» Michael MC MAHON
|
AECOM4 |
AECOM |
Male Team
|
M
|
69 |
23:59
|
165 |
» David KILNER
|
AECOM3 |
AECOM |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
67 |
24:00
|
166 |
» Patrick WRIGHT
|
Struell Sprinters |
De La Salle High School |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
161 |
24:02
|
167 |
» Rob GILMORE
|
The Runnin Dead |
Whale Pumps |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
519 |
24:03
|
168 |
» Emma ASHENHURST
|
WHK Unleashed |
Whinney Hill Kennels |
Female Team
|
F
|
533 |
24:04
|
169 |
» Gareth BARTON
|
GT Staff 6 |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
21 |
24:05
|
170 |
» Georgiana BRIOTA
|
Galgorm 2 |
Galgorm Spa & golf Resort |
Female Team
|
F
|
198 |
24:07
|
171 |
» Colin MURDY
|
Teva Old Boys |
Teva NI |
Male Team
|
M
|
437 |
24:07
|
172 |
» Deborah DOUGLAS
|
BT2 |
BT |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
121 |
24:10
|
173 |
» Sarah GORMLEY
|
Danske Bank Ladies |
Dankse Bank |
Female Team
|
F
|
153 |
24:11
|
174 |
» Mark WHITE
|
Baker McKenzie Team 2 |
Baker McKenzie |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
91 |
24:12
|
175 |
» Anthony MCGEADY
|
Edgewater Contracts 2 |
Edgewater Contracts |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
176 |
24:12
|
176 |
» Hannah MCDAID
|
A & L Goodbody |
A&L Goodbody |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
51 |
24:14
|
177 |
» Darran LONG
|
The Secret Runners |
Invest NI |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
229 |
24:16
|
178 |
» Ingrid GALLEN
|
GT Staff 5 |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
20 |
24:16
|
179 |
» Brendan GARLAND
|
Millar McCall Wylie |
Millar McCall Wylie Solicitors |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
298 |
24:18
|
180 |
» Joanne ORR
|
Team JK |
Johnston Kennedy DFK |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
542 |
24:19
|
181 |
» Aine MC AULEY
|
McLH |
McLaughlin & Harvey Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
287 |
24:24
|
181 |
» Duncan MCALISTER
|
Translink L+ |
Translink L+ |
Male Team
|
M
|
547 |
24:24
|
183 |
» Joe JOE WATSON
|
McLH |
McLaughlin & Harvey Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
285 |
24:24
|
184 |
» Geraldine LYNN
|
The Progressive Glens Girls |
The Progressive Building Society |
Female Team
|
F
|
458 |
24:24
|
185 |
» James GAGE
|
Team JK |
Johnston Kennedy DFK |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
541 |
24:26
|
186 |
» Matthew DOHERTY
|
OpenReach for the Stars |
Openreach Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
307 |
24:27
|
187 |
» Phil WALLACE
|
Dev & Friends |
Qualcomm |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
365 |
24:28
|
188 |
» Michael RICE
|
Cirque du Sore Legs |
Citi Bank |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
140 |
24:29
|
188 |
» Peter LEGGE
|
GT Staff 5 |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
17 |
24:29
|
190 |
» Adam MOORE
|
Todd Archutects Team A |
TODD Architects |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
474 |
24:29
|
191 |
» Trudy ANDERSON
|
Todd Archutects Team C |
TODD Architects |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
483 |
24:30
|
191 |
» Darragh MCCULLOUGH
|
GT Staff 3 |
Grant Thornton |
Male Team
|
M
|
9 |
24:30
|
193 |
» Jonathan DICKEY
|
GT Staff 4 |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
13 |
24:31
|
194 |
» Ciaran MULLAN
|
Sort Your Lives Out |
Learning Pool |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
268 |
24:32
|
195 |
» Amanda MOONEY
|
Danske Bank Ladies |
Dankse Bank |
Female Team
|
F
|
155 |
24:33
|
196 |
» Neil DILLON
|
Finaghy Orthodontics |
Finaghy Orthodontics |
Male Team
|
M
|
188 |
24:33
|
197 |
» Tom MORGAN
|
Classic Water |
The Classic Mineral Water Company Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
445 |
24:36
|
198 |
» Paul RICE
|
AECOOM4 |
AECOM |
Male Team
|
M
|
71 |
24:43
|
199 |
» Richard DONALD
|
Harry Corry |
Harry Corry |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
205 |
24:47
|
200 |
» Conor MC ALEESE
|
Eversheds Sutherland |
Eversheds Sutherland |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
181 |
24:47
|
201 |
» Paul MC QUILLAN
|
Ten Eighty |
Ten Eighty |
Male Team
|
M
|
433 |
24:48
|
202 |
» Alan WILSON
|
Corporate Banking |
Danske Bank |
Male Team
|
M
|
158 |
24:48
|
203 |
» Ryan MC INTYRE
|
I Thought This Was a Pub Crawl |
Citi Bank |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
129 |
24:50
|
204 |
» Frances CARRAGHER
|
Adams Angels |
RPS |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
396 |
24:54
|
205 |
» Patrick GALLEN
|
GT Staff 5 |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
19 |
24:54
|
206 |
» Conor NEILL
|
Teva Weans |
Teva NI |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
442 |
24:56
|
207 |
» Andrew WEIR
|
TSYS 2 |
TSYS |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
493 |
24:59
|
208 |
» Moira LOUGHRAN
|
Between Walk and a Hard Pace |
Invest Northern Ireland |
Female Team
|
F
|
235 |
25:00
|
209 |
» Mark BOYD
|
Teva Old Boys |
Teva NI |
Male Team
|
M
|
439 |
25:01
|
210 |
» Nicola BARBER
|
INI HR |
Invest NI |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
214 |
25:05
|
211 |
» Patrick SHIELDS
|
AECOM2 |
AECOM |
Male Team
|
M
|
62 |
25:08
|
212 |
» Daniel ROUSHANNAFAS
|
Oh... Any name at all! |
Citi Bank |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
133 |
25:09
|
213 |
» Adele MC IVOR
|
The Workspace Warriors |
The Workspace Group |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
470 |
25:12
|
214 |
» Jill CONNOLY
|
Adams Angels |
RPS |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
395 |
25:12
|
215 |
» Michael MORROW
|
BBC |
Grant Thornton |
Male Team
|
M
|
44 |
25:13
|
216 |
» Mark STERLING
|
BBC |
Grant Thornton |
Male Team
|
M
|
41 |
25:13
|
216 |
» Girvan GAULT
|
Ulster Bank Commercial Banking |
Ulster Bank |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
497 |
25:13
|
218 |
» Legacy WEALTH
|
Legacy Private Wealth 2 |
Legacy Private Wealth |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
276 |
25:13
|
219 |
» Neil CARNDUFF
|
Team Fun |
Invest NI |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
219 |
25:14
|
220 |
» Daniel MORGAN
|
Edgewater Contracts 2 |
Edgewater Contracts |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
174 |
25:15
|
221 |
» Brendan MCEVOY
|
Belfast Harbour Team 2 |
Belfast Harbour |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
107 |
25:16
|
222 |
» Keith LAMONT
|
Clear Group |
Clear Pharmacy |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
143 |
25:20
|
223 |
» Catherine MCGONIGAL
|
GT Staff 6 |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
23 |
25:23
|
224 |
» Paul WARWICK
|
Loy Dental Care |
Loy Dental Care |
Male Team
|
M
|
277 |
25:25
|
225 |
» Maurice JOHNSON
|
Loy Dental Care |
Loy Dental Care |
Male Team
|
M
|
279 |
25:26
|
226 |
» Ian CAMPBELL
|
Translink L+ |
Translink L+ |
Male Team
|
M
|
546 |
25:26
|
227 |
» Damien ATKINSON
|
Karlies Angels |
Outsource Solutions |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
312 |
25:27
|
228 |
» Rachelle BURNS - DELANEY
|
Runner Beans |
SD Bell & Co Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
430 |
25:28
|
229 |
» Gabriel SARGENT
|
Edgewater Contracts 3 |
Edgewater Contracts |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
177 |
25:30
|
230 |
» Joanne STEWART
|
AECOM1 |
AECOM |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
60 |
25:31
|
231 |
» Aine MCGLYNN
|
GT Staff 6 |
Grant Thornton |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
22 |
25:35
|
232 |
» Hannah ROSE
|
5 Star Striders |
The Merchant Hotel |
Female Team
|
F
|
449 |
25:37
|
232 |
» Sarah ARMSTRONG
|
Jog On |
MCS Group |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
293 |
25:37
|
234 |
» Adrian MC BRIEN
|
Corporate Banking |
Danske Bank |
Male Team
|
M
|
159 |
25:39
|
235 |
» Matthew GAGE
|
Team JK |
Johnston Kennedy DFK |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
544 |
25:39
|
236 |
» Scott DEVLIN
|
Rapid7 Lightning |
Rapid7 |
Male Team
|
M
|
382 |
25:41
|
237 |
» Selene HEWES
|
AECOM3 |
AECOM |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
65 |
25:41
|
238 |
» Yongyang HUO
|
Totalmobile |
Totalmobile |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
488 |
25:42
|
239 |
» Adrian BRIDLE
|
Runner Beans |
SD Bell & Co Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
431 |
25:42
|
240 |
» Ben MARSDEN
|
Finaghy Orthodontics |
Finaghy Orthodontics |
Male Team
|
M
|
187 |
25:43
|
241 |
» Christine BYRNE
|
Struell Sprinters |
De La Salle High School |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
164 |
25:44
|
242 |
» Lauren ELDER
|
Belfast Harbour Team 2 |
Belfast Harbour |
Mixed Team
|
F
|
106 |
25:45
|
243 |
» Thomas MURRAY
|
Allsop Team 1 |
Allsop |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
73 |
25:45
|
244 |
» Josh HARBINSON
|
The Shampollocks |
Pollocklifts Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
344 |
25:46
|
245 |
» Liam DUFFY
|
Classic Water |
The Classic Mineral Water Company Ltd |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
446 |
25:50
|
246 |
» Simon FULLER
|
Ryobi Runaways 2 |
Ryobi Aluminium Casting (UK) Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
417 |
25:51
|
247 |
» Stephen HEGARTY
|
Rapid7 Blast |
Rapid7 |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
379 |
25:51
|
248 |
» Adam BROWN
|
Adams Angels |
RPS |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
393 |
25:51
|
249 |
» Norman BELL
|
Legs Miserables |
Santander |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
427 |
25:51
|
250 |
» Paul MCWILLIAMS
|
Edgewater Contracts 1 |
Edgewater Contracts |
Mixed Team
|
M
|
169 |
25:53
|