Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from KK-Joggen 2019
Results
Klass 11 Män Kvartsmara
Displaying
all 227
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Result
1
»
Emil Millan De La Olivia
2001
Eskilstuna FI
29
32:22
2
»
Efrem Brhane
1994
Västerås FK
2
32:52
3
»
Merih Hagos
1998
Eskilstuna Friidrott
4
33:00
4
»
Zachariah Mogendi Miruka
1984
Kenya
23
33:31
5
»
Johan Fagerberg
1992
Finspångs AIK
6
34:02
6
»
Patrik Sällstedt
1981
Byggline AB
5
34:40
7
»
Erik Johansson
1990
Katrineholms SK Friidrott
7
36:22
8
»
Niklas Norman
1984
Oppunda Kraftkonsult AB
8
36:51
9
»
Lukas Segersten
2000
Enköpings AIF
17
37:08
10
»
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist
1984
Katrineholms SK Friidrott
10
37:21
11
»
Marcus Nilsson
1997
Lule kamraterna
31
37:30
12
»
Fredrik Johnsson
1975
Örebro AIK
9
37:56
13
»
Jocke Björling
1978
Söndagsmilen Lindö/Norrköping
32
38:42
14
»
Pontus Buskas
1990
Katrineholms SK Friidrott
11
38:50
15
»
Henrik Wahlberg
1976
IF Linnéa
19
38:54
16
»
Viktor Högberg
1990
Katrineholms SK Friidrott
14
39:22
17
»
David Lunde
1979
26
39:29
18
»
Gulled Mohamed Ali
1993
Flens FS
81
39:46
19
»
Fredrik Löwegren
1973
IFK Göteborg Orientering
15
39:48
20
»
Markus Rössel
1980
Yo Running Club
30
39:52
21
»
Henrik Nilsson
1986
Katrineholms SK Friidrott
20
40:35
22
»
Gustaf Hjalmarsson
1978
27
40:44
23
»
Anders Clarin
1983
240
41:03
24
»
Anders Nyström
1976
Club Running Sweden
16
41:07
25
»
Max Glännefors
1990
Broby Skidor
13
41:21
26
»
Klas Bringert
1981
Katrineholms SK Friidrott
108
41:43
27
»
Lars Emanuelsson
1974
Tidslöpare 42,12 min
12
41:50
28
»
David Aeberhard
1992
66
41:51
29
»
Tommy Myllymäki
1978
Team Myllymäki
228
42:02
30
»
Magnus Broo
1976
113
42:06
31
»
Torbjörn Karlsson
1975
OK Kullingshof
246
42:08
32
»
Oscar Rohlin
1997
192
42:25
33
»
Robin Andersson
1990
Jodacon Engineering
210
42:53
34
»
Andreas Malmsten
1973
Katrineholms SK Friidrott
54
42:59
35
»
Jonas Hagman
1985
BSK
99
43:00
36
»
Robin Wallén
1983
IF Linnéa
254
43:07
37
»
Viktor Calmhede
1979
204
43:14
38
»
Anders Möllerberg
1974
Sågvretens LK
25
43:16
39
»
Erik Engvall
1981
Tekniska Verken i Linköping AB
71
43:33
40
»
Micke Jonsson
1972
128
43:40
41
»
Henrik Karlsson
1990
Snoppetorp fighters
205
43:46
42
»
André Pilotti
1993
Gävunda SK
226
43:49
43
»
Klas Berlin
1988
Julita Triathlon
28
43:53
44
»
David Svensson
1973
Sub 40 Harriers
176
43:55
45
»
Patrik Persson
1975
KSK Fotboll
138
43:59
46
»
David Strömgren
1989
Traktor o. Maskin Björkvik
255
43:59
47
»
Axel Cervin
2002
Djulenäs IF
233
44:06
48
»
Johan Johander
1978
SNO
221
44:19
49
»
Vacho Cervin
2001
Djulönäs IF
235
44:19
50
»
Johan Carlsson
1988
Sjötorps Hus AB
95
44:28
51
»
Viktor Winblad
1986
214
44:31
52
»
Tobias Rosén
1979
Tidslöpare 45 min
208
44:32
53
»
Johan Borehall
1986
177
44:36
54
»
Ivar Fridén
1985
Sjötorps Hus AB
90
44:42
55
»
Marcus Andreasson
1970
116
44:44
56
»
Linus Thollander
1986
Nordisk Ytbehandling
111
45:07
57
»
Jesper Ekström
1993
Rörmontage
251
45:10
58
»
Peter Fhinn
1984
Julita Triathlon
141
45:18
59
»
Niklas Eriksson
1991
KVBS
21
45:22
60
»
Zakaria Mirkhani
1995
245
45:23
61
»
Tomas Pakkanen
1971
Enhörna IF
164
45:28
62
»
Joachim Högberg
1973
Team Kronfågel
92
45:32
63
»
Joel Fridén
1989
Broby GoIF
33
45:37
64
»
Jonas Khan
1977
SKF Mekan AB
100
45:37
65
»
Daniel Johansson
1985
Katrineholms SK Friidrott
64
45:37
66
»
Jesper Dal
1999
168
45:46
67
»
Fabian Wahlström
2008
KAIK P 07/08
74
45:48
68
»
Melker Göransson
1983
127
46:14
69
»
Pontus Johansson
1990
Sjötorps Hus AB
143
46:19
70
»
Henrik Segersten
1970
Enköpings AIF
88
46:32
71
»
Oskar Ejdvinsson
2002
Sörmländska Bygg & Betong AB
136
46:39
72
»
Martin Kristensson
1992
Katrineholms Innebandy
121
46:41
73
»
Robert Hansson
1980
146
46:50
74
»
Magnus Larsson
1972
114
47:00
75
»
Stefan Ragnarsson
1984
Västra Sörmlands Räddningstjänst
157
47:04
76
»
Fredrik Svensson
1975
IK Tun
79
47:07
77
»
David Pantzare
1973
Atea Norrköpings Stadslopp
24
47:09
78
»
Poyan Sandnell
1983
Katrineholms SK Friidrott
144
47:09
79
»
Carl-Emil Ågren
1987
KIB
191
47:18
80
»
Mats Eriksson
1980
232
47:38
81
»
Emil Bodin
1989
Scania
206
47:45
82
»
Andreas Nyman
1981
Sörmländska Bygg & Betong AB
55
47:48
83
»
Andreas Redfors
1991
57
47:48
84
»
Fredrik Melin
1995
77
47:50
85
»
Patrik Svedling
1974
139
47:50
86
»
Jonatan Jansson
1998
IF Rigor
103
47:59
87
»
Carl Gothnier
1968
Team Fullgas
189
48:00
88
»
Erik Palmqvist
1986
Byggline AB
73
48:05
89
»
Jonny Forslund
1976
Granheds IF
227
48:06
90
»
Jens Lagerström
1982
253
48:11
91
»
Lukas Schollin Borg
2002
Katrineholms Kanotklub
112
48:12
92
»
Mikael Jussila
1971
Runacademy
174
48:15
93
»
Anton Fredriksson
1995
ICA Maxi-Maxiunited
58
48:21
94
»
Björn Bonnevier
1985
Jodacon
213
48:25
95
»
Melker Gothnier
2003
Team Fullgas
190
48:29
96
»
Simon Gunnarson
1987
153
48:33
97
»
Johan Siverskog
1988
CK Ceres
259
48:37
98
»
Mikael Juntunen
1994
175
48:44
99
»
Henrik Forsberg
1981
86
48:52
100
»
Peter Hollström
238
48:53
101
»
Fredrik Nordqvist
1979
78
48:54
102
»
Kasper Hovsby
2003
Värmbols FC
107
48:57
103
»
Thomas Neumann
1988
Söder delux CK
158
48:57
104
»
Christopher Lindskog
1989
Byggline AB
231
49:02
105
»
Mattias Karlsson
1973
247
49:11
106
»
Niklas Andersson
1982
Team Eddy
132
49:28
107
»
Jens Sjunnesson
1984
Julita GOIF
186
49:31
108
»
Nicklas Wiborg
1986
KVBS
22
49:32
109
»
Adam Svensson
1993
Solar Sverige AB
51
49:34
110
»
Rasmus Kernen
1997
Swedboard AB
218
49:36
111
»
Victor Olofsson
1976
Kungsörs SK
167
49:36
112
»
Mårten Carlsson
1978
207
49:47
113
»
Martin Bengtsson
1983
119
49:48
114
»
Freddie Norman
1983
IFK Göteborg
225
49:51
115
»
Thord Rundblad
1973
Skärblacka
160
49:53
116
»
Lucas Palm
1999
KVBS
199
49:59
117
»
Niklas Karlsson
1982
Katrineholms SK Friidrott
131
49:59
118
»
Torbjörn Gårdestig
1970
Julita GIF
166
50:00
119
»
Petter Arvidsson
1979
142
50:06
120
»
Mattias Sandberg
1984
Tidslöpare 50 min
182
50:14
121
»
Johannes Andersson
1996
98
50:17
122
»
Peter Nyberg
1978
179
50:18
123
»
Jon Andersson
1981
Jons Skogsentrepernad AB
220
50:18
124
»
Daniel Nordin
1976
Runacademy
181
50:22
125
»
Jimmy Sjögren
1980
188
50:33
126
»
Andreas Westerdahl
1980
Katrineholms innebandy
209
50:39
127
»
Alexander Ask
1988
250
50:40
128
»
Jacky Selin Tang
1988
424
50:52
129
»
Mats Olsson
1972
122
50:53
130
»
Tommy Lundberg
1981
165
51:00
131
»
Robin Persson
1984
178
51:02
132
»
Carl Wing
1989
Björkviks IF
62
51:05
133
»
August Härnström
1992
Katrineholms innebandy
236
51:21
134
»
Alex Sågensjö
1997
Kimstad
252
51:21
135
»
Magnus Carneling
1972
Magan - Solhemsgatan
716
51:25
136
»
Klas Wahlström
1977
Team Nordic Trail
109
51:28
137
»
Simon Ivarsson
1991
154
51:29
138
»
Daniel Keränen
1990
Västra Sörmlands Räddningstjänst
248
51:33
139
»
Tom Blixt
1976
163
51:33
140
»
Ossman Malmsten
1999
Sörmländska Bygg & Betong AB
137
51:45
141
»
Petter Jonsson
1993
Forss Webservice AB
197
51:46
142
»
Niklas Hellqvist
1982
129
51:46
143
»
Andreas Karlsson
1975
Forss Webservice AB
196
51:48
144
»
Simon Jansson
1996
Sjötorps Hus AB
155
52:01
145
»
Andreas Gottfridsson
1973
Ambulansen
53
52:07
146
»
Martin Faulkner
1978
Hilly Fields parkrun
120
52:07
147
»
Fredrik Claesson
1972
Swedboard
219
52:14
148
»
Jack Härenwall
1990
170
52:26
149
»
Elias Olsson Svensson
1996
422
52:27
150
»
Marcus Ogeborg
1992
SEB IF
260
52:32
151
»
Jimmie Blomqvist-Rosenberg
1980
Katrineholms innebandyklubb
169
52:41
152
»
Johan Ljunggren
1988
96
52:42
153
»
Fredrik Johansson
1986
Gagner Träningscenter
215
52:52
154
»
Oskar Nejdstam
1999
Baggetorps IF
134
53:37
155
»
Bjarne Jansson Moby
1973
Sjötorps Hus AB
59
53:46
156
»
Erik Fredman
1989
Fredmans Musik
72
54:01
157
»
Robin Åbrodd
1987
148
54:14
158
»
Gustaf Winterros Malmsten
1999
KIB Innebandy
249
54:15
159
»
Johan Vesa
1988
Katrineholms Rörproduktion AB
97
54:19
160
»
Fredrik Dahlström
1988
Fritidsföreningen Karsudden
230
54:22
161
»
Lukas Nord
1996
ATEA
187
54:23
162
»
Thomas Westlund
1971
Karate Dojo Katrineholm
159
54:27
163
»
Henrik Nilsson
1986
NocOut
203
54:28
164
»
Emil Andersson
2002
Nyköping
69
54:29
165
»
Sam Broderick
1985
Hilly Fields parkrun
149
54:44
166
»
Oliver Carlsson
1998
Bygg & Interiör Katrineholm
212
54:45
167
»
Thomas Karlsson
1984
Forss Webservice AB
198
54:53
168
»
Mattias Carlsson
1980
125
55:07
169
»
Joel Callhammar
1982
Katrineholms innebandy
94
55:17
170
»
Lukas Odermatt
2005
KAIK Handboll
201
55:28
171
»
Christofer Jonsson
1985
OPPUNDA VVS
195
55:33
172
»
Joakim Rydvall
1970
257
55:43
173
»
Joakim Tegebjer
1970
Pappas Pojkar
93
55:47
174
»
Mikael Fjällstrid
1985
OPPUNDA VVS
258
55:48
175
»
Filip Rohlin
1999
216
55:48
176
»
Victor Högnäs
1986
Bie GoIF
202
55:49
177
»
Andreas Cervin
1972
Djulönäs IF
234
55:51
178
»
Andreas Berglund
1986
Tidslöpare 55 min
52
55:58
179
»
Danne King
1983
Tegelstaden Bygg
239
56:06
180
»
Björn Sjökvist
1975
Boxen Katrineholm
242
56:16
181
»
Robert Svanqvist
1986
Rörproduktion
173
56:26
182
»
Henrik Pettersson
1977
Run 4 Fun
222
56:34
183
»
Marcin Minkina
1981
Team Kronfågel
115
56:36
184
»
Robert Niva
1987
147
56:45
185
»
Jesper Frisk
1999
Luleå
180
57:28
186
»
Nikolai Andersson
2001
Katrineholms Buss AB
224
57:36
186
»
John Bergius
2002
Katrineholms Buss AB
223
57:36
188
»
Robert Arconge
1984
Sjötorpshus
256
57:56
189
»
Peter Davelius
1974
140
58:01
190
»
Mats Gillstam
1965
Coneco Sverige AB
244
58:31
191
»
Carl-johan Wahlgren
1973
Julita Goif
229
58:57
192
»
Mikael Magnell
1976
193
59:01
193
»
Frank Lindfors
1982
75
59:01
194
»
Hans Söderberg
1970
ICA Maxi-Maxiunited
85
59:02
195
»
Tobias Bergh
1980
421
59:18
196
»
Juhani Larsson
1980
Sörmlands Webbyrå AB
105
59:27
197
»
Johan Gustafsson
1987
237
59:43
198
»
Jonathan Nilsson
2000
104
59:45
199
»
Gustav Braxiö
2002
Katrineholms Kanotklub
82
59:58
200
»
Nicklas Lindblom
1977
241
59:59
201
»
Oliver O Karlsson
1997
Katrineholms Rörproduktion AB
133
1:00:33
202
»
Tjalle Johansson
1972
Sörmländska Bygg & Betong AB
161
1:00:36
203
»
Emil Törnvall
1985
70
1:00:38
204
»
Hugo Windisch
1996
Kimstad
89
1:00:40
205
»
Fredrik Wintervide
1982
Katrineholms Rörproduktion AB
80
1:00:44
206
»
Jack König Wallin
1997
Katrineholms Kanotklub
91
1:00:57
207
»
Joachim Zielinski
1992
Swedboard AB
217
1:01:15
208
»
Marcus Jansson
1975
Katrineholms IBF
117
1:01:16
209
»
Mattias Andersson
1971
Sköldinge IF
124
1:01:34
210
»
Tomas Bergh
1978
420
1:02:15
211
»
Jonas Smedbäck
1985
102
1:02:18
212
»
Alexander Evert
1981
184
1:02:20
213
»
Oskar Sjöberg
1994
135
1:02:21
214
»
Örjan Hellberg
1968
NCC
243
1:02:23
215
»
Rasmus Ryefalk
1985
Lärarförbundet
145
1:02:48
216
»
Karl Gustavsson
1992
200
1:02:48
217
»
Tomas Skeppstedt
1985
211
1:02:58
218
»
Per Nyberg
1987
423
1:03:18
219
»
Gustav Pettersson Thurfjell
1995
Katrineholms Kanotklub
84
1:05:00
220
»
Lars Gugig
1981
Sörmlands Webbyrå AB
110
1:05:04
221
»
Emil Karim
1990
172
1:05:19
222
»
Tobias Östman
2003
162
1:06:05
223
»
Robert Högnäs
1977
171
1:08:12
224
»
Mattias Pieslinger
1977
126
1:09:11
225
»
Daniel Savander
1987
Wado Karate Katrineholm
65
1:10:13
225
»
Jonas Sahli
1992
Karate dojo katrineholm
101
1:10:13
227
»
Henrik Johansson
1984
194
1:11:35