Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Örebro 2019
Results
Damer 5 km
The result list is ordered by net results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1146
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
Gross
251
»
Sara Johansson
1983
-
20314
29:33
(35:05)
252
»
Sara Rönnbäck
1977
Epiroc SED Runners from MORE
3283
29:34
(35:14)
253
»
Susanne Östberg
1966
Örebro
21274
29:36
(35:06)
254
»
Eva-Carolin Carlbom
1975
Regional utveckling 1
3735
29:36
(30:18)
255
»
Johanna Oskarsson
1980
Lindeskolan 2
3584
29:37
(34:52)
256
»
Anna Zuber
1984
Folktandvården Paddorna
8117
29:39
(34:40)
257
»
Gunilla Andersson
1969
Folktandvården Grodorna
3321
29:39
(34:41)
258
»
Hanna Kumm
1978
Ahlsell Lag 15
3021
29:40
(36:20)
259
»
Kristin Carlberg
1991
Koppartornet 1
3492
29:40
(35:19)
260
»
Veronica Gustafsson
1973
Ahlsell Lag 5
3029
29:41
(35:04)
261
»
Maria Andersson
1980
Skanska 7
3870
29:42
(30:07)
262
»
Clara Lindahl
1991
Folktandvården gångivit
3324
29:42
(35:13)
263
»
Anna Verlehag
1988
Infozone Sverige AB
21285
29:43
(30:17)
264
»
Susanne Janehult
1962
BLiP 3
3116
29:43
(29:50)
265
»
Maria Widell
1965
TS LAG 3
4063
29:43
(35:49)
266
»
Sofia Löf
1985
JENSEN gymnasium lag 1
3450
29:44
(34:51)
267
»
Jenny Rosengren
1974
Sectra Super Stars
3847
29:45
(30:13)
268
»
Fanny Pettersson
1988
JENSEN gymnasium lag 2
3454
29:46
(34:52)
269
»
Amanda Wrang
1990
Audiologen2
3077
29:46
(34:49)
270
»
Jenny Grundström
1977
Ahlsell Lag 8
3032
29:47
(35:11)
271
»
Josefin Glansk
1994
Habbare 2
3389
29:47
(35:12)
272
»
Eleonore Gibson
1978
Fortum lag 2
3349
29:47
(36:26)
273
»
Maria Pettersson
1973
Toyota Örebro 2
20364
29:47
(29:59)
274
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3588
29:48
(35:24)
274
»
Marléne Appelros
1974
Ahlsell Lag 5
3028
29:48
(35:10)
276
»
Hanna Persson
1981
Intensivvården Lag 1
3431
29:48
(35:01)
277
»
Anna-Frida Norberg
1973
Gumaelius ae4 lag 1
3383
29:49
(35:23)
278
»
Marie Jonsson
1977
Samhällsbyggnad Bergslagen 1
3813
29:50
(34:54)
279
»
Kerstin Ekholm-Erestam
1954
Koppartornet 2
3495
29:52
(34:56)
280
»
Jennika Landin
1986
Kontoret
3489
29:54
(35:23)
281
»
Linda Lindskog
1984
Regional utveckling 4
3743
29:55
(35:16)
282
»
Melva Simangunsong
1983
Nethouse 2
6348
29:57
(30:17)
283
»
Sandra Rehndal
1982
löparna
3608
29:58
(35:12)
284
»
Susanne Tirfing
1982
löparna
3609
29:59
(35:13)
285
»
Anne-Marie Welin
1974
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 3
3044
30:00
(30:36)
286
»
Meta Gustafsson
1992
Prevas AB
3723
30:03
(30:44)
287
»
Nadia Crantz
1983
Lag två
3547
30:04
(30:26)
288
»
Gabriella Evertsson
1983
Ahlsell Lag 4
3027
30:05
(35:25)
289
»
Lena Uvhagen
1982
Regional utveckling 2
3739
30:05
(30:15)
290
»
Elin Kraft
1991
Tjejligan
4030
30:06
(36:30)
291
»
Emma Liliegren
1980
Lab 1
3527
30:07
(35:14)
292
»
Catrin Windh
1983
Folktandvården Brickis 1
3313
30:07
(36:25)
293
»
Camilla Widing
1969
Trafikverkets Fritidsförening 1
8313
30:08
(35:21)
294
»
Beatrice Kihlström
1985
39an
3001
30:09
(35:15)
295
»
Ulrica Snell
1961
Theas tjejer
4007
30:10
(30:28)
296
»
Malin Ahl
1990
Folktandvården Ort
3332
30:10
(36:35)
297
»
Paula Mölling
1971
Mikro 2
3633
30:10
(30:19)
298
»
Lotta Eriksson
1958
Fam Gustavsson
3295
30:13
(30:35)
299
»
Ronja Cedergren
1988
Kirurgen
3476
30:15
(35:20)
300
»
Birgitta Gustafsson
1959
ÖrebroportenFastigheter AB
4136
30:16
(35:41)
301
»
Sara Fransson
1991
Folktandvården Hertig Karl
3327
30:18
(35:28)
302
»
Sofia Elfving
1986
AT-Fritid Lag 4
3066
30:18
(36:18)
303
»
Christina Andersson
1963
Trafikverkets Fritidsförening 2
4048
30:20
(35:45)
304
»
Reka Ivansco
1978
Lungmottagningen
3604
30:21
(35:57)
305
»
Anna Gustafsson
1983
Epiroc SED Runners from MORE
3282
30:22
(36:03)
305
»
Ida Elfvén
1987
Damlaget
3216
30:22
(30:32)
305
»
Marlene Engström
1973
Butikskonsult 1
3135
30:22
(31:06)
308
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3703
30:22
(36:53)
309
»
Marie Cesares Olsson
1965
Regional utveckling 3
3741
30:23
(30:32)
310
»
Maud Larsson
1966
Resistans
3770
30:23
(30:52)
310
»
Anna Eriksson
1975
Medicinsk teknik lag 3
3619
30:23
(36:41)
312
»
Julia Mansnérus-Lund
1992
Bupparna - BUP Örebro
3133
30:24
(36:47)
313
»
Maria Tengvall
1984
HSE 2 Kumla Kommun
3417
30:24
(36:31)
314
»
Malin Lilja
1987
Lyckesten
3605
30:25
(35:49)
315
»
Amanda Lagerquist
1984
Team KumBro
3981
30:25
(35:47)
316
»
Annika Molin
1959
Vi är Karlberg lag 2
4084
30:26
(36:12)
317
»
Sandra Garp
1986
GeBlod 3
8130
30:26
(36:04)
318
»
Jenny Ahlberg
1972
Örebro
31573
30:27
(31:05)
319
»
Isabelle Svensson
1985
IF Sju kronor, Karlskoga
20396
30:28
(35:51)
320
»
Emma Larsson
1980
Adolfsbergs vc lag 1
3005
30:28
(35:45)
321
»
Maria Eriksson
1988
Uterusarna
4078
30:29
(35:37)
322
»
Anna-Karin Eriksson
1971
Epiroc Epirunners
3261
30:30
(36:58)
323
»
Anna Cederlöv
1982
Örebro
4161
30:30
(36:06)
324
»
Linda Engelmark
1979
VMMF 2
4089
30:30
(36:21)
325
»
Anette Larslin
1966
JENSEN gymnasium lag 2
3452
30:31
(35:38)
326
»
Pia Lifvergren
1963
Lag två
3548
30:31
(30:55)
327
»
Martina Sandberg
1990
Kopparbergs Bryggeri två
8162
30:32
(36:43)
328
»
Linda Harbe
1973
Mosjö skola
3649
30:33
(36:42)
329
»
Gabriella Persson
1974
BAE 4
3098
30:33
(36:02)
330
»
Carina Nyberg
1972
Regionhälsan lag 2
3754
30:35
(30:49)
331
»
Fanny Roolf
1999
-
4175
30:35
(35:43)
332
»
Pernilla Bruhn
1968
Bupparna - BUP Örebro
3132
30:37
(37:00)
333
»
Petronella Karlsson
1971
AT-Fritid Lag 1
8018
30:42
(35:49)
334
»
Karin Bergström
1972
BLiP 1
3111
30:42
(35:56)
335
»
Lovisa Clomen
1985
Adolfsbergs vc lag 5
3014
30:42
(36:00)
336
»
Tina Kihlberg
1989
Skogstorpsskolan
3876
30:44
(30:56)
337
»
Eva-Katrine Persson
1987
Infozone 2
3428
30:44
(31:19)
338
»
Anette Forss
1964
Regionhälsan lag 2
3751
30:46
(31:11)
339
»
Jessica Wiberg
1974
Närkefrakt Lag 2
3695
30:46
(31:22)
340
»
Sofia Lundqvist
1977
Barn- och ungdomspsykiatrin (BUP)
4172
30:46
(37:10)
341
»
Judith Keskitalo
1996
-
20320
30:47
(36:24)
342
»
Monica Sundberg
1980
Coop Nora 2
3214
30:47
(36:14)
343
»
Ulrica Sundkvist
1976
Nobel Biocare
3665
30:47
(35:57)
344
»
Angelica Holm
1976
Würth Svenska AB Lag 4
4114
30:51
(31:31)
345
»
Mona Bolin
1971
Rehabmedicin 1
3763
30:52
(36:55)
346
»
Jennie Widbro
1984
Würth Svenska AB Lag 1
4110
30:52
(31:28)
347
»
Ida Olsson
1996
Semcon Örebro 1
3851
30:52
(37:42)
348
»
Malin Strid
1973
Lindeskolan
20392
30:54
(36:56)
349
»
Fanny Hellkvist
1982
Team Mikaeli
3990
30:54
(36:15)
349
»
Annica Sedin
1978
Njurmedicin, Karlskoga II
3664
30:54
(36:04)
351
»
Åsa Haneskog
1974
JENSEN gymnasium lag 1
3449
30:54
(36:03)
352
»
Elisabeth Källmén
1965
Trafikverkets Fritidsförening 1
4046
30:57
(36:13)
353
»
Martina Flodman
1988
Linde Material Handling
4177
30:58
(36:46)
354
»
Anette Pettersson
1977
Gul
3382
30:59
(36:55)
355
»
Amanda Bergström
1994
Sogeti
21469
31:02
(36:26)
356
»
Carina Storm
1978
Kärl-Thorax IVA 2
3525
31:02
(36:24)
357
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3394
31:04
(37:59)
358
»
Anette Hanagarth
1969
Etteplan
3290
31:04
(36:49)
359
»
Ann Marie Önnegren
1961
IF Metall 1
3427
31:04
(36:45)
360
»
Magdalena Seger
1974
Trafikskolan Körebro
21452
31:04
(31:21)
361
»
Aida Stoltz
1998
Ahlsell Lag 17
21462
31:06
(31:11)
362
»
Anita Gidlöf Gunnarsson
1957
Arbets- och Miljömedicin 2
3059
31:06
(36:58)
363
»
Kristina Boethius
1966
Swedbank lag 2
3938
31:10
(31:46)
364
»
Kristina Elgbratt
1969
Team medicinsk diagnostik
3983
31:10
(31:26)
365
»
Anna Green
1973
Mikro 2
3632
31:10
(36:32)
366
»
Gunnel Axin
1956
Fortum lag 1
3346
31:12
(36:29)
367
»
Lisa Osterman
1969
Team Vatten 2
3996
31:12
(37:31)
368
»
Malin Lindström
1974
Kumla Bostäder 3
3502
31:15
(36:47)
369
»
Sara Rosendahl
1978
Upphandlingstjejerna
4076
31:16
(37:29)
370
»
Ebba Johansson
1997
Närkefrakt Lag 3
3697
31:17
(36:38)
371
»
Anna Stackling
1974
Kumla Bostäder 1
3501
31:19
(37:06)
372
»
Marie-Louise Jansson
1983
Trafikverkets Fritidsförening 3
4051
31:19
(36:35)
373
»
Erika Råberg
1987
Falun
20373
31:20
(37:08)
374
»
Ellenor Ericsson
1987
Intensivvården Lag 2
3434
31:20
(36:34)
375
»
Jenny Ardell
1958
Framåt med Lekeberg
3351
31:21
(37:55)
376
»
Maja Rosendahl
1996
Patologen 1
3706
31:21
(37:56)
377
»
Katarzyna Kling
1968
Team Mesoft
3987
31:23
(32:06)
378
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3815
31:23
(38:07)
379
»
Emma Nemez
1991
Cambrex 7
3169
31:26
(37:27)
380
»
Linda Eriksson
1988
Skanska 3
3859
31:27
(32:09)
381
»
Maria Gert
1988
Nya Karlslundsskolan
4187
31:28
(31:38)
382
»
Helena Frick
1974
Mosjöskola
3652
31:29
(32:00)
383
»
Pernilla Åkerström
1970
Rehabmedicin 3
3769
31:29
(37:15)
384
»
Ulrika Nilsson
1970
Lbg-Run-Fun
3555
31:31
(31:55)
385
»
Helena Bergström
1996
Här & Nu
3420
31:32
(37:05)
386
»
Annika Nilsson
1965
Coop Nora
3209
31:33
(37:30)
387
»
Mirre Leü
1974
Mullhyttans RK
20329
31:34
(36:59)
388
»
Ulla Gustavsson
1959
Tingsrätten 5
4028
31:34
(37:35)
389
»
Petra Skoglund
1973
Tingsrätten 3
4019
31:35
(37:34)
390
»
Jessica Bergh
1975
SWAT SPECIALIST WONDER ANESTHESIA TEAM
3930
31:36
(32:22)
391
»
Maria Romanov
1963
Intensivvården Lag 7
3443
31:36
(36:47)
392
»
Angelica Fredne
1976
Mosjö skola
3647
31:37
(32:08)
393
»
Camilla Windh
1971
Mosjöskola
3654
31:38
(37:46)
394
»
Margareta Edeskog
1953
MIF -
21475
31:38
(37:07)
395
»
Sofia Thorell
1983
Team KumBro
3982
31:39
(37:01)
396
»
Teresia Ekman
1969
Etteplan
3289
31:40
(37:27)
397
»
Ann Sjölander
1970
Ahlsell-Karlskoga 1
3040
31:44
(32:23)
398
»
Cynthia Gustavsson
1965
Epiroc MORE ME
3264
31:45
(37:11)
399
»
Pernilla Holmquist
9999
Värmevärden
4119
31:46
(37:19)
400
»
Lilja Gustafsson
1968
SWAT SPECIALIST WONDER ANESTHESIA TEAM
3931
31:46
(32:32)
401
»
Jenny Sverker
1975
SWAT SPECIALIST WONDER ANESTHESIA TEAM
3933
31:47
(32:32)
402
»
Ena Hadzismajlovic
1988
Riksbyggen 1
3773
31:48
(37:26)
403
»
Maria Viduss
1984
M2
3613
31:48
(37:28)
404
»
Maria Koutsouridakis
1972
Social Psykiatrin 1
8261
31:48
(36:55)
405
»
Carolina Sjöberg
1981
Lab 2
3531
31:50
(36:58)
406
»
Linnea Palmér
1985
Loxia Group A1
3598
31:50
(37:01)
407
»
Rakel Bokenblom
2008
-
4156
31:51
(37:15)
408
»
Angela Sandberg
1983
Fellingsbro-Kävesta 1
3297
31:51
(37:58)
409
»
Josefine Almqvist
1987
Loxia Group A1
3596
31:52
(32:17)
410
»
Maja Söderström
1999
BAE 3
3095
31:52
(37:49)
411
»
Caroline Lagerblad
1990
Kirurgen
8157
31:52
(36:58)
412
»
Sofia Berglind Sernander
1988
Rehabmedicin 2
3767
31:53
(37:39)
413
»
Josefin Götmar
1981
Götmars
3387
31:55
(32:42)
414
»
Emma Tonyson
1980
Loxia Group B2
3602
31:57
(32:22)
415
»
Angela Wallin
1976
39an
3004
31:57
(37:05)
416
»
Malin Carlén
1968
Gul
8133
31:58
(37:52)
417
»
Elisabeth Blom
1969
Enfo 2
3252
31:59
(38:28)
418
»
Jennifer Klingvall
1987
Upphandlingstjejerna
4074
31:59
(38:12)
419
»
Amanda Sjöberg
2007
-
20385
31:59
(37:44)
420
»
Maria Karlsson
1974
TS LAG 1
8317
32:00
(37:42)
421
»
Sina Bjerkenstam
1978
AVA USÖ1
3078
32:01
(37:55)
422
»
Malin Silén
1984
Örebro
20384
32:01
(38:14)
423
»
Stina Bergkvist
1981
Hällefors LK
4150
32:02
(37:39)
424
»
Charlotta Nilsson
1975
JOSALORINI
3456
32:03
(37:43)
425
»
Therese Sjöberg
1974
-Therese Sjöberg
20386
32:03
(37:48)
426
»
Julia Skugge
1988
Nya Karlslundsskolan 1
3679
32:03
(32:12)
427
»
Emelie Berg
1996
Ekershallen
3246
32:04
(38:26)
428
»
Alicia Johansson
1996
Ekershallen
3247
32:04
(38:27)
429
»
Maja Nyström
1986
-
20355
32:05
(37:54)
430
»
Gabriella Pettersson Broo
1990
-
20365
32:05
(32:36)
431
»
Emma Lagergren
1992
Euromaint Rail 3
3292
32:05
(38:29)
432
»
Linda Rönnlund
1981
Karlskoga
20377
32:06
(38:33)
433
»
Gertrud Björkholm
1968
Gertrud och Finansgrabbarna
3368
32:07
(37:50)
434
»
Annelie Alahäivälä Ideqvist
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 1
8280
32:08
(38:38)
434
»
Lina Adolfsson
1977
Akuten 2
3045
32:08
(37:46)
436
»
Astrid Wall
1993
KGA/Linde
3474
32:08
(38:14)
437
»
Maria Sahlin
1963
AT-Fritid Lag 4
3067
32:09
(37:34)
438
»
Sandra Huang
1993
NCC H-huset
3661
32:10
(37:39)
439
»
Lovisa Sundh Isacson
1976
LBS Kreativa Gymnasiet 1
3559
32:10
(37:44)
439
»
Caroline Log
9999
Swedbank lag 3
21448
32:10
(32:47)
441
»
Madeleine Figaro
1987
LBS Kreativa Gymnasiet 1
3556
32:11
(37:45)
442
»
Linnéa Björk
1995
Scandic7
4154
32:11
(38:49)
443
»
Christina Mäki-Runsas
1968
The original team
4003
32:11
(38:22)
444
»
Linnéa Söderqvist
1999
Scandic7
20398
32:13
(38:50)
445
»
Viktoria Sidoroff
1991
Karlskogahem
3466
32:13
(32:48)
446
»
Helena Rydbjer
1966
Adolfsbergs vc lag 1
3008
32:16
(37:35)
447
»
Amra Fredholm
1996
Filmstaden Örebro
3299
32:17
(37:55)
448
»
Karin Brunér
1973
Fjugesta
4158
32:18
(37:21)
449
»
Hanna Svedin
1983
Audiologen
3073
32:19
(37:22)
450
»
Ellen Forsberg
1990
Cambrex 4
3163
32:19
(38:22)
451
»
Ella Edberger
2004
Björnligan 3
3108
32:22
(37:54)
452
»
Jenny Holmkvist
1976
PSE 3
3729
32:22
(37:39)
453
»
Aina Andersson
1956
löparna
3607
32:23
(38:31)
454
»
Ulrika Edberger
1968
Björnligan 2
3106
32:23
(37:55)
455
»
Ulrika Carlen Barrette
1967
Go Capio Lekeberg
3370
32:23
(38:08)
456
»
Anna-Lena Lindberg
1962
Lag Brina
3541
32:24
(38:00)
456
»
Emma Klaesson
1987
Byggstatik 1
3149
32:24
(38:35)
458
»
Anna Löfborg
1967
Sectra Team Supreme
3849
32:24
(32:44)
459
»
Meta Skeppstedt
1957
Intensivvården Lag 5
3438
32:25
(37:36)
459
»
Cornelia Jonasson
2002
Röd
8238
32:25
(38:20)
461
»
Rebecca Spector
1989
The original team
4004
32:26
(38:36)
462
»
Madelene Askeblad
1983
Green Bullets
3376
32:27
(39:00)
463
»
Katarina Carlsson
1969
Trafikverkets Fritidsförening 2
4049
32:27
(38:25)
464
»
Annelie Lennbom
1978
GeBlod 2
3362
32:28
(37:34)
464
»
Lena Jakobsson
1975
Lindesberg
20309
32:28
(38:06)
466
»
Git Karlsson
1971
Karlskoga
20317
32:28
(33:12)
467
»
Åsa Johansson
1970
Intensivvåren Lag 4
3445
32:29
(37:45)
468
»
Wiebke Siekman
1978
Intensivvåren Lag 4
3448
32:29
(37:45)
469
»
Tina Nilsson
1967
Capio Läkargruppen 7
3185
32:31
(37:44)
470
»
Annika Lundgren
1970
Capio Läkargruppen 2
3179
32:32
(37:45)
471
»
Maria Larsson
1975
Pias brudar
3720
32:34
(38:08)
472
»
Bente Husby
1965
Arbets- och Miljömedicin 1
3055
32:35
(38:28)
473
»
Sara Fredriksson
1975
TBS Örebro
3969
32:36
(32:49)
474
»
Johanna Lundin
1988
GeBlod 2
3363
32:36
(33:21)
475
»
Emma Segura
2008
KFUM Örebro Orientering
20382
32:37
(32:51)
476
»
Lena Lund
1966
RPK 1
3777
32:38
(39:02)
477
»
Lisa Riggers
2018
VAP
4082
32:38
(39:17)
478
»
Elin Amell
1988
Folktandvården gångivit
3323
32:38
(38:09)
479
»
Ingela Larsson
1971
Persson Innovation
3715
32:39
(38:33)
480
»
Isabell Führ
1980
Tjejligan
4029
32:40
(39:03)
481
»
Madelene Remes
1968
Centralskolan
3190
32:40
(38:47)
482
»
Ulrika Fahlén
1969
Folktandvården Ort
3333
32:40
(39:06)
483
»
Laurina Ehres
1991
Lag 1
3535
32:41
(39:11)
484
»
Lena Karlsson
1971
Regional utveckling 3
3742
32:41
(38:46)
485
»
Anna Tuvestad
1988
Lag 1
3536
32:42
(39:11)
486
»
Erika Östman
1966
Folktandvården Hertig Karl
3329
32:43
(37:53)
487
»
Annika Kärkkäinen
1966
Lab 1
3526
32:43
(37:53)
488
»
Emelie Andersson
1985
Sonat Blå
3898
32:44
(37:51)
489
»
Anne Berg
1980
Nora Vårdcentral 1
3670
32:45
(38:06)
490
»
Matilda Gustafsson
1985
Ahlsell Lag 7
31583
32:45
(38:40)
491
»
Helene Karlsson
1966
Karlslunds IF HFK
20318
32:45
(37:50)
492
»
Therese Altskog
1964
Ahlsell Lag 11
3017
32:46
(33:15)
493
»
Anna Nederheim Jorman
1969
Lindeskolan 1
3583
32:46
(37:58)
494
»
Helen Hultin
1971
VOITH Paper Fabrics Högsjö 2
4101
32:47
(33:08)
495
»
Elin Andersson
1996
Patologen 2
3708
32:49
(39:23)
496
»
Karin Dahl
1990
Tybblelundsförskola
4068
32:50
(38:44)
497
»
Petra Lidman
1988
Ahlsell Lag 3
3025
32:51
(38:14)
498
»
Marie-Louise Ärlegård
1967
Byggstatik 2
3151
32:52
(39:04)
499
»
Martina Eriksson
1973
ÖBO Runners 5
4123
32:52
(38:33)
500
»
Charlotte Ohlsson
1983
Tyréns Lag 2
4072
32:53
(33:37)
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>