Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Västerås 2019
Results
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
880
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
251
»
George Bruggeman
1966
AB Hallstahem
4067
47:38
251
»
Johan Gustafsson
1985
-
51708
47:38
253
»
Rasmus Book
1994
1994
4061
47:39
254
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2671
47:42
255
»
Late entry
4234
47:43
256
»
Tomas Olsson
1976
Robotics Robots
3395
47:43
257
»
Johan Johnsson
1980
Region Västmanland Lag HMC 1
51750
47:47
258
»
Örjan Andersson
1971
Ahlsell 1
1140
47:47
259
»
Nicklas Liljeros Persson
1980
CEH 3
1378
47:48
260
»
Liudas Erencas
1983
Region Västmanland Röntgen 3
4116
47:49
261
»
Carl-Fredrik Lindberg
1966
FM7
1704
47:51
262
»
Daniel Mariedahl
1991
Mprowe
2509
47:52
263
»
Alexander Ehrborg
1982
SPPring
3517
47:56
264
»
Petrik Ziebeil
1969
Quintus 3
2784
48:00
265
»
Pelle Murelius
1971
Kanthal Framsidan
2093
48:01
266
»
Anders Karlsson
1979
Effektiva gänget 2
1544
48:01
267
»
Emil Blomqvist
1993
ELE 1
1550
48:02
268
»
Magnus Lagerby
1961
Ortopederna
2604
48:08
269
»
Erik Larsson
1981
Region Västmanland Ambulansen 3
2818
48:08
270
»
Fredrik Dahlmark
1966
Västerås SOK 10 km
3946
48:08
271
»
Per-Arne Lennartsson
1978
REmember
3327
48:09
272
»
Martin Kallin
1985
Ren Energi
3332
48:10
273
»
Jens Sandberg
1987
-
51653
48:11
274
»
Markus Aldén
9999
Team Ramirent lag 2
3712
48:11
275
»
Per Kärreby
1974
Perras Pojkar
2707
48:14
276
»
Mikael Barkskog
1975
VUIT Lag 1
3875
48:16
277
»
Robin Svedung
1989
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 6
2952
48:18
278
»
Mattias Lindevall
1969
Robotics lag 1
3380
48:23
278
»
Peter Staaf
1979
FM6
1701
48:23
280
»
Emil Waara
1975
-
4508
48:25
281
»
Per Pettersson
1982
??????? ? 1
1016
48:27
282
»
Bengt Ottosson
1963
Region Västmanland Ambulansen Sala
2825
48:27
282
»
Christian Lombardi
1976
X2U Team ABB
3962
48:27
284
»
Tomas Hidman
1955
Västerås LK
4192
48:28
285
»
Anton Andersson
1983
Region Västmanland BU-hälsan
2871
48:29
286
»
Stefan Horn
1976
JENSEN gymnasium Västerås
2043
48:29
286
»
Pär Ramsten
1984
Adsum #1
1128
48:29
288
»
Göran Solig
1969
VIB P05
3842
48:30
289
»
Andreas Pettersson
1985
EY 1
1627
48:32
290
»
Axel Nilsson
1984
TRITON11
3768
48:33
291
»
Erik Danielsson
1970
Westermo Network Technologies
40916
48:35
292
»
John Segerhammar
1969
Infraianerna
2008
48:37
293
»
Mikael Wickman
1976
The team
3750
48:37
294
»
Mikael Suvero
1969
congere it kosnult
4481
48:38
295
»
Per Lunden
1971
Ren Energi
3333
48:39
296
»
Oskar Flordal
1982
Bapparna2
51731
48:41
297
»
Jan-Erik Almkvist
1974
Stiftelsen Time-for-Ghana
51766
48:44
297
»
Fredrik Brandt
1991
-
51794
48:44
299
»
Carl-Olof Olsson
1969
Materialförvaltare 1
2352
48:47
300
»
Enrico Viero
1975
PCP Dreamers
2690
48:48
301
»
Late entry
51655
48:49
302
»
Jonas Berntsen
1971
Tjoffa-tjoffa
3756
48:49
303
»
Peter Hansson
1983
Ramudden Västerås lag 2
51752
48:51
304
»
Christian Anderberg
1975
EY 1
1623
48:52
305
»
Marcus Ulmefors
1987
NV1
2549
48:52
305
»
Erik Dahl
1986
POLCA8
2724
48:52
307
»
Jonathan Stenström
1991
PM Stars
2715
48:52
308
»
Filip Thorstensson
1987
Robotic runners 4.0
3362
48:54
309
»
Tommi Talonen
1976
Consultive
1469
48:54
310
»
Erik Helander
1980
ABB FACTS System Design Team 1
1038
48:56
311
»
Adam Bissmarck
1975
Blodplättarna 2
1288
48:56
312
»
David Tingström
1981
Skälbyskolan solarna
3464
48:56
313
»
Fredrik Cattani
1974
VåsTrean
3911
49:03
314
»
Stefan Berglund
1960
-
4039
49:04
315
»
Rasmus Holmström
1993
Vinnergi AB
3855
49:04
316
»
Johan Hollstén
1986
Tinas Lag
3752
49:04
317
»
Örjan Sjöström
1962
IFK Sala
4457
49:04
318
»
Anders Peterson
1980
ABB FACTS System Design Team 2
1047
49:05
319
»
Andreas Gustafsson
1976
FM5
1695
49:05
320
»
Lars Johnsson
1967
Team DELTA
3665
49:05
321
»
Johan Gerber
1987
IESV 3
1997
49:05
322
»
Christer Linderborg
1968
Region Västmanland Rehab 1
3080
49:11
323
»
Jacob Evenbom
1976
Packsize 2
2656
49:14
324
»
Anders Wahlberg
1962
ELE 2
1554
49:14
325
»
Anton Hansson
1993
Aros 1
1189
49:14
326
»
Per Carlin
1978
Kanthal Processutv.1
2122
49:17
327
»
Claudio Salluzzi
1986
Skills Rekrytering
3456
49:17
327
»
Anders Westling
1969
Effektiva gänget 2
1547
49:17
329
»
Gary Lee
1981
Kunskapsskolan Enköping
4283
49:18
330
»
Henrik Willén
1978
Ledningsstrikdsskolan
2250
49:22
331
»
Martin Hedblom
1979
-
51816
49:24
332
»
Ronny Berggren
1979
Centrum för Digitalisering 4
1405
49:26
333
»
Joachim Hellquist
1977
Idrott Lag 4
1970
49:26
334
»
Magnus Larsson
1967
Bostjärnan 1
1316
49:28
335
»
Johan Lasses
1976
Packsize 1
2651
49:28
336
»
Jonathan Bergström
1991
Region Västmanland Lag HMC 1
51749
49:29
337
»
Anton Eliasson
1984
-
4113
49:29
338
»
Bengt Karlsson
1965
BUFf på dig
1342
49:30
339
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1780
49:34
340
»
Tommi Pekkanen
1972
Brookhaven 1
1329
49:34
341
»
Mathias Elison
1980
Snabba Laget
3478
49:35
341
»
Magnus Grönlund
1973
Robotics CS1
3368
49:35
343
»
Mattias Wedberg
1973
Enterprise SW 10k
1577
49:36
344
»
Michael Bengtsson
1958
Enterprise SW 10k
1573
49:37
345
»
Karl-Göte Persson
1962
El-laget
4404
49:39
346
»
Benny Cedervång
1977
FVB
1770
49:40
347
»
Fredrik Englund
1975
Västerås
51783
49:40
348
»
Viktor Rehnqvist
1973
-
4422
49:41
349
»
Tim Liljeroos
1989
Enköpings Åkeri
4294
49:42
350
»
Lasse Rekonen
1969
ABB FACTS System Design Team 1
1039
49:43
351
»
Jon Sandfeldt
1970
Frontit Grön
1735
49:46
352
»
Magnus Wennerlund
1977
Ortopedklinikens rehab lag 1
2610
49:46
353
»
Marko Kovacic
1987
ABB Bears
1026
49:49
354
»
Late entry
51792
49:52
355
»
Andreas Löfgren
1974
Perras Pojkar
2708
49:52
356
»
Magnus Lyckfjäll
1980
Västerås Skidklubb
51786
49:54
357
»
Magnus Karlsson
1971
Glada Champion Companiet 3
1807
49:55
358
»
Jakob Håkansson
1970
Mälardalens högskola HVV Lag 1
2513
49:55
359
»
Anders Blad
1951
FTV Kansli 1
1746
49:57
360
»
Peter Liss
1966
Svealandstrafiken
4304
49:58
361
»
Henrik Wannberg
1975
Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 6
2954
49:58
362
»
Simon Zmrzlak
1968
Region Västmanland KTF lag 1
51740
49:59
363
»
Petter Nyblom
1971
Asfaltnötarna LK
1204
50:01
364
»
Stefan Tapper
1978
Enköpings ai
4497
50:09
365
»
Johan Lund
1975
ABB FACTS System Design Team 2
1046
50:14
366
»
Mikael Esselin
1987
Ortopedklinikens rehab lag 1
2609
50:14
367
»
Daniel Lindefalk
1982
Ahlsell 1
1142
50:14
367
»
Daniel Eklund
1987
Enterprise SW 10k
1574
50:14
369
»
Jonny Lorenzi
1971
Mean Machines
2398
50:14
370
»
Tobias Dahlmark
2003
Västerås SOK 10 km
3947
50:16
371
»
Olle Silen
1962
-
4448
50:17
372
»
Mårten Tyrberg
1981
Slottet1
3472
50:19
373
»
Robert Ramsell
1986
LöpICA 2
2344
50:19
374
»
Claes Stenlander
1956
FTV Kansli 1
1750
50:20
375
»
Martin Emmesjö
1982
Region Västmanland/Vinnarskallarna
3263
50:22
376
»
Henrik Mellberg
1975
ELiten
1556
50:24
377
»
Sebastian Erikson
1976
-
51805
50:29
378
»
Jonathan Hanning
1986
Perras Pojkar
2706
50:29
379
»
Alexander Aroch
1992
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 3 2
2853
50:29
380
»
Frans Bjellerup
1987
Röntgen Köping
3402
50:32
381
»
Martin Israelsson
1982
Västerås
4216
50:36
382
»
Edward Dellamary
1994
NV4
2561
50:36
383
»
Tom Morton
1989
NV4
2563
50:36
384
»
Jesper Lejdström
1988
BDO 10 km
1260
50:38
385
»
Olle Eriksson
1989
Stomkon #1
3527
50:41
386
»
Karl Österberg
1975
Styckarna
3568
50:43
386
»
Leif Bertils
1962
Snabba Provare
3485
50:43
388
»
Tomas Baeza
1983
Los Reduction Mode
2280
50:45
388
»
Martin Sundell
1989
Sweco Vasagänget 2
3609
50:45
390
»
Felix Starlander
1990
Region Västmanland Team Efedrin
3186
50:49
391
»
John Persson
1975
Packsize 1
2653
50:51
392
»
Fredrik Wretman
1982
Region Västmanland Ambulansen 3
2821
50:52
393
»
Terence Fell
1964
EST2
1594
50:54
394
»
Andrei Radu
1983
Tunggumparna
51745
50:55
395
»
Joakim Rödén
1993
Structor 1
3539
50:55
396
»
Yann Le Moigne
1975
Actinides
1108
50:56
397
»
Mats Magnét
1978
Lag 3
2213
50:57
398
»
Sebastian Marklund DellAmico
1987
Fitness Brands team #1
1665
50:58
399
»
Tobias Hellblom
1984
TFF IK
3740
51:00
400
»
Subrat Sahoo
1979
Crazy Runners Corp (CRC)
1473
51:01
401
»
Andreas Engblom
1973
-
4115
51:01
402
»
Daniel Harrysson
1980
Styckarna
3565
51:01
403
»
Johan Eriksson
1986
Robotic runners 4.0
3358
51:02
404
»
Simon Karlsson
1985
Lag 1, RH
2198
51:05
405
»
Nils Österberg
1966
VÄSTERÅS
4568
51:07
406
»
Niclas Örström
9999
ITGC 3
2032
51:14
407
»
Fredrik Berntsson
1976
Forrest Gump
1718
51:14
408
»
Daniel Ericson
1975
TFF IK
3739
51:16
409
»
Mikael Sundholm
2000
ATKINS SVERIGE
1208
51:18
410
»
Erik Tandånäset
1980
Snabba Provare
3487
51:20
411
»
Robert Karjer
1984
Quintus 2
2776
51:21
411
»
Dennis Nyström
1985
JC Sound
4384
51:21
413
»
Linus Eriksson
1984
Mälarvillan
4124
51:22
414
»
Oskar Holmqvist
1984
Consultive
1466
51:24
415
»
Jonas Brönmark
1985
Robotics RD1
3382
51:24
416
»
Staffan Sandström
1973
MDH-UKK 4
2395
51:25
417
»
Staffan Eskilsson
1971
regionvästmanland Ambulansen 1
3276
51:25
418
»
Rickard Dingsten
1975
-
4098
51:26
419
»
Aftab Ahmad
1979
ABB Big Bang Team
1028
51:27
420
»
Fredrik Sandberg
1972
Åklagarmydigheten I
3966
51:28
421
»
Adam Sjöström
1993
Region Västmanland Team BUP/ÄT 3
3169
51:31
422
»
Kim Hedqvist
1995
-
4180
51:34
423
»
Joachim Karlsson
1985
TEAM Kommunal
3685
51:35
424
»
Pär Wedin
1988
Miggan
51815
51:35
424
»
Victor Norberg
1996
Packing two
2645
51:35
426
»
Kristoffer Karlsson
1987
-
4256
51:43
427
»
Peter Johansson
1967
Lonesome Runners
4239
51:45
428
»
Henrik Sjöstedt
1975
Västerås
51776
51:47
429
»
Marcus Karlsved
2001
Västerås
51788
51:48
430
»
Wilfred Pettersson
2002
Västerås
4411
51:55
431
»
Late entry
51652
51:57
432
»
Tomas Helander
1969
Kanthal
4183
52:02
433
»
Martin Eriksson
2005
Västerås Innebandy Ungdom
4125
52:03
434
»
Magnus Nilsson
1963
Team Lambertsson lag 4
4367
52:04
435
»
Magnus Ehrlin
1968
Semcon
4105
52:05
436
»
Jan Bergman
1971
Power Gap
2725
52:06
437
»
Henrik Gustavsson
1969
Bombardier TCMS
1310
52:06
438
»
Göran Holmsten
1965
uppsLAGen
51778
52:09
439
»
Anders Glämsta
1969
Team Amazing Stamina
3641
52:15
440
»
Christer Östlund
1966
Idrott Lag 4
1972
52:15
441
»
Niclas Larsson
1973
PM Stars
2714
52:16
442
»
Daniel Sotala
1991
WiseGate Consulting
3862
52:18
443
»
Henrik Erhlund
1978
-
51808
52:20
444
»
Juha Honkala
1967
Capgemini/Sogeti lag 2
1368
52:22
445
»
Per Wadman
1963
-
51763
52:23
446
»
Robert Kellner
1976
Deva Sports Club
4259
52:27
447
»
Johan Cato
1976
JC Sound
4083
52:30
447
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1783
52:30
449
»
Giovanni Di Paolo
1966
-
51769
52:30
450
»
Kenneth Lundin
1964
-
4318
52:31
451
»
Damien Blacher
1980
La Suisse
4052
52:33
452
»
Mickael Löfberg
1970
Region Västmanland Ambulansen Sala
2824
52:33
453
»
Andreas Alm
1978
-
40934
52:35
454
»
Fredrik Susi
1984
VÄSTERÅS
4480
52:37
455
»
Mikael Damsgaard
1976
Moderaterna Västmanland
2460
52:37
456
»
Mats Thorslund
1969
ABB FACTS System Design Team 1
1041
52:40
457
»
Peter Casarini
1969
Region Västmanland LÄV
3026
52:41
458
»
Johan Lindström
1994
Region Västmanland Rättspsyk Lag 1
3106
52:41
459
»
Håkan Kärnsund
9999
ITGC 3
2030
52:42
460
»
Henrik Strand
1984
Consitu1
1460
52:42
461
»
Magnus Kaneberg
1968
Team Lambertsson lag 3
3699
52:47
462
»
David Schaeffer
1978
Crazy Runners Corp (CRC)
1474
52:48
463
»
Emmanuel Abiona
1981
Metallurgy
2424
52:51
464
»
Tom Larsson
1989
VåsTian
3908
52:51
465
»
Tomas Botold
1971
ABB Big Bang Team
1030
52:51
466
»
Martin Sandberg
1982
Kunskapsgänget 2
2161
52:53
467
»
Peter Ågren
1977
VåsTvåan
3918
52:54
468
»
Andreas Smedberg
1990
ABB SUB 40
1099
52:57
469
»
Oscar Sobel
1990
Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 1
2844
52:58
470
»
Filip Öberg
1987
ENA
1569
52:58
471
»
Joakim Jansson
1972
EST1
1589
53:02
472
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4424
53:02
473
»
Jonas Findell
1982
Bostjärnan 1
1314
53:07
474
»
Alexander Nymark
1982
Region Västmanland ortopedoperation 2
3072
53:10
475
»
Leon Di Paolo
2000
Västerås
51770
53:12
476
»
Hampus Schäring
1988
ABB SUB 40
1098
53:12
477
»
Pontus Broberg
1989
Structor 2
3540
53:14
478
»
Lars Frisk
1973
ABB Fully Protected
1048
53:15
479
»
Khan Duong
1970
Westermo5
3829
53:16
480
»
Mats Holmqvist
1965
Ahlsell Sverige AB
4199
53:17
481
»
Martin Dalsgard
1985
Eskilstuna
4091
53:21
482
»
Håkan Reuterwall
9999
Arbetsmarknadsenheten lag 1
51728
53:22
483
»
Niels Shulze Stal
1973
Region Västmanland lag 4
3010
53:22
484
»
Jens Strömberg
1981
Region Västmanland CRU2
2891
53:24
485
»
Isak Godesparr
1995
LogE lag1
2258
53:25
486
»
Rikard Borg
1969
Kanthal Processutv.2
2126
53:30
487
»
Henrik Rydberg
1957
Västanfors församling 3
3939
53:30
488
»
Calle Skog
1965
Öppenvård Missbruk
3980
53:30
489
»
Roine Oberer
1969
??????? ? 1
1015
53:33
490
»
Jesper Pedersen
1976
Asfaltnötarna LK
1205
53:33
491
»
Erik Stridell
1976
-
4473
53:34
492
»
Fabian Kunkel
1990
Bapparna1
51730
53:35
493
»
Jonas Larsson
1971
RDA
2795
53:35
494
»
Björn Löfvendahl
1983
RISE and shine
3356
53:38
495
»
Dariusz Fojt
1969
Team Spot the dog
3729
53:39
496
»
Asmir Avdic
1990
Region Västmanland/Vinnarskallarna
3261
53:39
497
»
Niclas Holmqvist
1990
Team BrAC
3656
53:42
498
»
Christian Scott
1974
Kinnarps
51657
53:45
499
»
Torbjörn Ericson
1967
ABB Network Control PM/PD 2
1083
53:46
500
»
Mats Stenberg
1967
Region Västmanland lag 4
3011
53:47
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>