Results from Blodomloppet Västerås 2019
Herrar 10 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Hassan Abdiqadir | 2001 | Västerås Friidrottsklubb | 51756 | 32:08 |
2 | » Anders Österlund | 1973 | Power Gap | 2729 | 33:14 |
3 | » Johannes Hases | 1992 | Team Hoka | 4176 | 33:47 |
4 | » Emil Olsson | 1995 | LK Roslagen | 51751 | 34:08 |
5 | » Elias Rapp | 1999 | Västerås FK | 4419 | 34:23 |
6 | » Lukas Segersten | 2000 | Enköpings AIF | 4445 | 35:03 |
7 | » Jonatan Groop | 1985 | Västerås LK | 51812 | 35:10 |
8 | » Benjamin Lembke | 1993 | Linköpings SK | 51814 | 35:40 |
9 | » Mirza Malic | 1980 | Västerås FK | 51820 | 36:10 |
10 | » Joel Larsson | 1980 | Region Västmanland/Vinnarskallarna | 3264 | 36:20 |
11 | » Erik Westerfors | 1987 | 1:a våningen | 1022 | 36:31 |
12 | » Tobias Lidving | 1978 | Nynäshamn/Ösmo Friidrott | 51817 | 36:42 |
13 | » Erik Sund | 51799 | 36:50 | ||
14 | » Sebastian Hollaus | 1988 | Nybyggarn Endurance | 51801 | 36:55 |
15 | » Lennart Wirsäll | 1969 | Västerås LK | 2253 | 36:57 |
16 | » Roger Carlsson | 1975 | Västerås löparklubb | 4080 | 37:00 |
17 | » Aron Garberg | 1979 | OCR Elite Apparel | 51825 | 37:17 |
18 | » Andreas Pettersson | 1985 | EY 1 | 31750 | 37:19 |
19 | » Dan Välitalo | 1971 | ABB Marine and Ports 3 | 1071 | 37:24 |
20 | » Martin Sandqvist | 2002 | Västerås SOK 10 km | 3948 | 37:32 |
21 | » Per Lundström | 1974 | Västerås LK | 4325 | 37:35 |
22 | » Martin Fröberg | 1976 | Västerås LK | 51771 | 37:44 |
23 | » Jonas Collén | 1982 | Svealandstrafiken 2 | 3598 | 38:04 |
24 | » Marcus Willer | 1985 | Västerås LK | 4544 | 38:11 |
25 | » Yavar Biranvand | 1990 | Västerås LK | 4045 | 38:17 |
26 | » Pär Muhr | 1972 | Robotics RD2 | 3389 | 38:21 |
27 | » Johan Eriksson | 1987 | Forrest Gump | 1719 | 38:26 |
28 | » Simon Sköld | 1983 | Västerås LK | 4461 | 38:29 |
29 | » Magnus Svensson | 1976 | Länsstyrelsen Elit | 2333 | 38:35 |
30 | » Daniel Andersson | 1984 | Stomkon #1 | 3526 | 38:35 |
31 | » Markus Andersson | 2005 | Västerås FK | 4007 | 38:36 |
32 | » Lucas Ahlström | 2003 | Västerås SOK 10 km | 3945 | 38:41 |
33 | » Björn Offerman | 1983 | Consitu1 | 1459 | 38:59 |
34 | » Oscar Olovsson | 1991 | Quintus 2 | 2777 | 38:59 |
35 | » Johan Ahlberg | 9999 | Fully electric | 1759 | 39:02 |
36 | » Göran Paulsson | 1967 | Materialförvaltare 1 | 2353 | 39:13 |
37 | » Peter Borg | 1971 | - | 51768 | 39:23 |
38 | » Henrik Wolauz | 1979 | Skåpafors IF | 51790 | 39:32 |
39 | » Fredrik Tuvesson | 1982 | IK Vavd | 51795 | 39:34 |
40 | » Anders Ågren | 1970 | - | 4558 | 39:35 |
41 | » Timothy Barbitta | 1978 | Västerås LK | 4026 | 39:38 |
42 | » Magnus Dahlberg | 1971 | Västerås FK | 4087 | 39:42 |
43 | » Martin Åhlenius | 1979 | Team BrAC | 3658 | 39:44 |
44 | » Mattias Löfberg | 1975 | Skatteverket IT lag 2 | 3446 | 39:47 |
45 | » Pelle Holgersson | 1970 | LK Spring | 4195 | 39:58 |
46 | » Alexander Bertilsson | 1997 | Westeros Trail Running Society | 4042 | 40:05 |
47 | » Per Svensson | 2000 | ATKINS SVERIGE | 1209 | 40:11 |
48 | » Joakim Bergman | 1993 | - | 51793 | 40:13 |
49 | » Philip Özer | 1995 | NV4 | 2564 | 40:18 |
50 | » Magnus Hindsjö | 1970 | - | 51806 | 40:24 |
51 | » Henrik Torsner | 1977 | LogE lag1 | 2262 | 40:32 |
52 | » Jonas Friedel | 1991 | Västerås Kanotförening | 4147 | 40:40 |
53 | » Per Wetterling | 1977 | Consultive | 1470 | 40:42 |
54 | » Peter Ahlström | 1986 | ABB | 3989 | 40:44 |
55 | » Jonas Lindell | 1987 | Hjältarna i Staden | 1907 | 40:44 |
56 | » Samuel Rydberg | 1993 | västanfors församling 2 | 3938 | 40:47 |
57 | » Pontus Larsson | 9999 | Team Ramirent lag 2 | 3714 | 40:47 |
58 | » Gustav Wredh | 1988 | Sweco Vasagänget 2 | 3610 | 40:48 |
59 | » Magnus Lind | 1981 | Elundskolan | 1562 | 40:54 |
60 | » Mathias Söderberg | 1985 | Gasellerna | 4491 | 40:57 |
61 | » Ilich Vera | 9999 | Västerås Tidning Vinnarlaget | 3958 | 40:59 |
62 | » Andreas Braneby | 1974 | Drasuterna | 1508 | 41:00 |
63 | » Ola Lindelöf | 1968 | Västerås Löparklubb. | 51758 | 41:15 |
64 | » Johan Sebardt | 1981 | Ledningsstrikdsskolan | 2249 | 41:20 |
65 | » Anders Hermansson | 1987 | Robotics CS2 | 3375 | 41:22 |
66 | » Ismail Kakabaveh | 1968 | - | 51798 | 41:25 |
67 | » Richard Aspholm | 1980 | SilverVux 1 | 3432 | 41:28 |
68 | » Fredrik Flink | 1989 | Västerås LK | 51819 | 41:28 |
69 | » Per-Erik Jansson | 1973 | LöpICA 2 | 2342 | 41:28 |
70 | » Marcus Almgren | 1990 | Arosproj | 1196 | 41:35 |
71 | » Matthias Holmstedt | 1980 | EST2 | 1595 | 41:43 |
72 | » Svante Lenke | 1969 | - | 4285 | 41:51 |
73 | » Martin Karlsson | 1987 | Hastighetsenheten #1 | 1879 | 41:59 |
74 | » Mikael Wännström | 1982 | Fitness Brands team #1 | 1667 | 42:13 |
75 | » Jim Lindström | 1987 | Regoin Västmanland - Khåsehå | 3308 | 42:20 |
76 | » Petter Lindblom | 1984 | Kanthal Lab | 2118 | 42:21 |
77 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 51772 | 42:28 | |
78 | » Andreas Wall | 1982 | Quintus 1 | 2774 | 42:33 |
79 | » Axel Sjöberg | 1996 | Handelsbanken Enköping | 4453 | 42:33 |
80 | » Kristoffer Larsson | 1976 | Idrott Lag 3 | 1964 | 42:39 |
81 | » Carl-Johan Sandvik | 1968 | Lonesome Runners | 4440 | 42:40 |
82 | » Niklas Wallin | 1989 | Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen | 2327 | 42:42 |
83 | » Sebastian Nyberg | 1994 | Västerås | 4379 | 42:45 |
84 | » Mats Dahlèn | 1979 | AQ Components Lag 1 | 51726 | 42:45 |
85 | » Martin Wästljung | 1985 | System Design Team 3 | 3621 | 42:48 |
86 | » Stefan Lindblom | 1968 | Runacademy IF | 51782 | 42:50 |
87 | » Johan Skogö | 9999 | Region Västmanland Lokomotiv Viksäng | 51741 | 42:52 |
88 | » Thomas Carlberg | 1969 | Mälarenergi AB | 4078 | 42:53 |
89 | » Felix Schagatay | 1991 | Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 1 | 2843 | 42:58 |
90 | » Carl-Johan Dömstedt | 1979 | KÖPING | 4100 | 43:02 |
91 | » Timo Nyrhilä | 1985 | Happy feet | 1874 | 43:03 |
92 | » Magnus Limbäck | 1964 | The team | 3748 | 43:05 |
93 | » Anders Ågren | 1986 | IKG 1 | 2004 | 43:06 |
94 | » Torbjörn Johansson | 1974 | Snabba Laget | 3480 | 43:06 |
95 | » Magnus Nordstrand | 9999 | Fully electric | 1761 | 43:10 |
96 | » Johan Larsson | 1989 | Team Spot the dog | 3730 | 43:11 |
97 | » Andreas Albinsson | 1992 | Hultcrantz/ Götmars | 1919 | 43:13 |
98 | » Anders Hellkvist | 1958 | Enterprise SW 10k | 1575 | 43:26 |
99 | » Kristoffer Lindbäck | 9999 | Västerås | 51781 | 43:26 |
100 | » Franz Wygler | 1980 | Drasuterna | 1512 | 43:26 |
101 | » David Sahlström | 1977 | ??????? ? 1 | 1017 | 43:28 |
102 | » Magnus Westberg | 1974 | Surahammar | 4522 | 43:29 |
103 | » Filip Ivemyr | 1984 | EY 1 | 1626 | 43:30 |
104 | » Henrik Tullborg | 1975 | Packsize 6 | 2673 | 43:32 |
105 | » Johan Jonsson | 1975 | - | 31719 | 43:33 |
106 | » Robert Wreder | 1969 | regionvästmanland Ambulansen 1 | 3278 | 43:33 |
107 | » Jörgen Söverstad | 1965 | Region Västmanland Rehabenheten Medicin | 3101 | 43:34 |
108 | » David Evertsen | 1991 | Structor 1 | 3536 | 43:35 |
109 | » Ragnar Koppel | 1982 | AQ Components Lag 2 | 51727 | 43:35 |
110 | » Mattias Knabäck | 9999 | Region Västmanland Blandad kompott | 51737 | 43:37 |
111 | » Tomas Tunström | 1984 | Västerås | 51785 | 43:47 |
112 | » Johan Östergren | 1966 | Surakommun Tekniska Avdelningen 2 | 3585 | 43:49 |
113 | » Jonas Nordahl | 1989 | ABB HR 1 | 1054 | 43:49 |
114 | » Peter Sjöstrand | 1974 | Westermo4 | 3827 | 43:50 |
115 | » Mikael Fridholm | 1974 | Ren Energi | 3330 | 43:55 |
116 | » Filip Jansson | 9999 | Team Ramirent lag 2 | 3713 | 43:55 |
117 | » Tobias Österholm | 9999 | Fully electric | 1762 | 43:57 |
118 | » Martin Björk | 1983 | Region Västmanland/Vinnarskallarna | 3262 | 44:00 |
119 | » Mikael Osbeck | 1966 | Glada Champion Companiet 3 | 1808 | 44:01 |
120 | » Johannes Häggqvist | 1985 | CEH 2 | 1375 | 44:03 |
121 | » Adnan Bajramovic | 1986 | Benteler 1 | 1267 | 44:03 |
122 | » Karl Sundholm | 2000 | ATKINS SVERIGE | 1207 | 44:05 |
123 | » Fredrik Ingblad | 1969 | Åklagarmydigheten II | 3969 | 44:05 |
124 | » Carl-Johan Thell | 1982 | Mean Machines | 2400 | 44:05 |
125 | » David Holmström | 1993 | Energiknippena | 1571 | 44:07 |
126 | » Henrik Segersten | 1970 | Enköpings AIF | 51810 | 44:08 |
127 | » Daniel Björklind | 1972 | Fibra | 1659 | 44:10 |
128 | » Mårten Berglind | 1978 | Lst2 | 2296 | 44:11 |
129 | » Mathias Hollaus | 1990 | Sweco Vasagänget 3 | 3611 | 44:13 |
130 | » Alexander Selin | 1986 | PRIMA 2 | 2759 | 44:13 |
131 | » Vidar Nettelmark | 2005 | Surahammars SOK | 4360 | 44:14 |
132 | » Christian Gustavsson | 1979 | Region Västmanland Lag HMC 1 | 51747 | 44:15 |
133 | » Axel Hertegård | 1991 | Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 1 | 2841 | 44:17 |
134 | » Axel Hertegård | 1991 | Oxbacken 4 | 2632 | 44:17 |
135 | » Edward Lewis | 1986 | NV6 | 2570 | 44:22 |
136 | » Johan Pettersson | 1984 | Quintus 2 | 2778 | 44:27 |
137 | » Rasmus Hallblad | 1994 | Westermo5 | 3830 | 44:27 |
138 | » Mats Peterson | 1970 | Tinas Lag | 3754 | 44:28 |
139 | » Ronny Kärnsund | 1989 | CityPraktiken 2 | 1439 | 44:30 |
140 | » Tim Hedlund | 1989 | Capgemini/Sogeti lag 1 | 1363 | 44:31 |
141 | » Allan Everum | 1976 | Fortsätt Adventure Team | 51822 | 44:31 |
142 | » Victor Allard | 1987 | FVB Sverige ab | 3992 | 44:37 |
143 | » Mats Mattsson | 1967 | Packsize 1 | 2652 | 44:39 |
144 | » Carl-Philip Wahlberg | 1986 | Västerås Skidklubb | 51803 | 44:42 |
145 | » Henrik Ringels | 1990 | Kanthal Kanthal 1 | 2115 | 44:43 |
146 | » Anders Krifors | 1983 | region västmanland latmaskarna 2 | 3019 | 44:43 |
147 | » Mats Harrysson | 1970 | Lst2 | 2297 | 44:45 |
148 | » Antonio Cicchetti | 1977 | IDT1 | 1978 | 44:46 |
148 | » Andreas Fristedt Åblad | 1978 | Drasuterna | 1509 | 44:46 |
150 | » Jimmie Almberg | 1979 | Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen | 51774 | 44:48 |
151 | » Tommy Carlsson | 1966 | Glada Champion Companiet 4 | 1810 | 44:51 |
152 | » Veselin Lefterov | 1984 | Westinghouse | 51807 | 44:52 |
153 | » Christian Fröjd | 1988 | VSK Runners Academy | 4151 | 44:54 |
154 | » Fredrik Oberg | 1986 | Hajarna | 1861 | 44:54 |
155 | » Late entry | 51656 | 44:56 | ||
156 | » Ola Höglund | 1971 | Frontit Västerås | 4210 | 44:58 |
157 | » Jan Brangefält | 1972 | Team BI | 3651 | 44:59 |
158 | » Nelson Kärnfors | 1982 | Friskis & Svettis | 51654 | 45:00 |
159 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 4287 | 45:02 | |
160 | » Fredrik Backman | 1972 | Kinnarps 2 | 2141 | 45:04 |
161 | » Andreas Eriksson | 1984 | Deva 1 | 1490 | 45:04 |
162 | » Tobias Balsner | 1975 | ABB FACTS System Design Team 2 | 1044 | 45:06 |
163 | » Roberts Rudaks | 1980 | ABB FACTS System Design Team 1 | 1040 | 45:06 |
164 | » Dominic Timpson | 1974 | Les Rapidos | 2255 | 45:10 |
165 | » Mats Burell | 1975 | ABB IF | 51802 | 45:13 |
166 | » Mats Thulin | 1971 | Robotics lag 1 | 3381 | 45:14 |
167 | » Martin Joborn | 1967 | RISE and shine | 3355 | 45:15 |
168 | » Stefan Sand | 1987 | Hajarna | 1863 | 45:16 |
169 | » Björn Fredriksson | 1989 | Idrott Lag 5 | 1974 | 45:17 |
170 | » Bjarne Johansson | 1977 | PCP Dreamers | 2688 | 45:21 |
171 | » Magnus Lindgren | 1967 | ABB Marine and Ports 3 | 1069 | 45:22 |
172 | » Jacob Rudhe | 1984 | Lst2 | 2300 | 45:25 |
173 | » Jeroen Derkx | 1978 | Robotics Robots | 3393 | 45:26 |
174 | » Robert Javalds | 1986 | X2U Team ABB | 3961 | 45:26 |
175 | » Marcus Götmar | 1973 | Hultcrantz/ Götmars | 1922 | 45:28 |
176 | » Noel Moström Wernryd | 1975 | Region Västmanland Sekreterarna! | 51824 | 45:32 |
177 | » Bengt Holmström | 1964 | Elundskolan | 4200 | 45:32 |
178 | » Marcus Eriksson | 1987 | Kadesjös Lag 2 | 2078 | 45:33 |
179 | » Emil Andersson | 1980 | - | 4002 | 45:33 |
180 | » Rasmus Kjellberg | 1989 | JC Sound | 4263 | 45:34 |
181 | » Anders Olsson | 1976 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 1 | 2930 | 45:36 |
182 | » Dileepa Waththanayaka | 1979 | - | 51764 | 45:43 |
183 | » Nicklas Jonsson | 1986 | - | 51757 | 45:43 |
184 | » Lars Ljungberg | 1968 | - | 4307 | 45:44 |
185 | » Nils Bäckström | 1991 | Bapparna1 | 51729 | 45:44 |
186 | » Jean-Marie Le Corre | 1974 | The team | 3747 | 45:44 |
187 | » Stef Angenent | 1957 | Försvarshälsan | 1777 | 45:47 |
188 | » Mikro Johansson | 1991 | Enköpings Åkeri | 4235 | 45:47 |
189 | » Lars Hinders | 1970 | FM6 | 1698 | 45:48 |
190 | » Peter Lundberg | 1965 | - | 4314 | 45:49 |
191 | » Daniel Allard | 1976 | Västerås | 3991 | 45:51 |
192 | » Per Willför | 1975 | Robotics RD2 | 3391 | 45:51 |
193 | » Erik Kihlberg | 1961 | Lucchini 1 | 2311 | 45:55 |
194 | » Samuel Widell | 1984 | Armestaben | 1185 | 45:55 |
195 | » Lenny Hallgren | 1970 | VåsEttan | 3887 | 45:58 |
196 | » Stefan Irmscher | 1971 | Just for fun | 2070 | 46:03 |
197 | » Rickard Carlson | 1968 | Team BI | 3652 | 46:03 |
198 | » Daniel Wahlberg | 1981 | Deva 1 | 1493 | 46:05 |
199 | » Henrik Gustafsson | 1991 | Team Lambertsson lag 3 | 3697 | 46:08 |
200 | » Walter Apaza Condori | 1987 | BolThai | 1305 | 46:09 |
201 | » Jonas Lostelius | 1981 | Region Västmanland AT-Läkare lag 2 | 2846 | 46:13 |
202 | » Jonas Liljegren | 1974 | Centuriaskolan | 1410 | 46:14 |
203 | » Johan Palovaara | 1992 | Kadesjös | 2075 | 46:17 |
204 | » Johan Ulff | 1965 | Softgear/Nebu lag 3 | 3506 | 46:19 |
205 | » Henrik Söderlund | 1977 | FM5 | 1697 | 46:19 |
206 | » Niklas Olsson | 1979 | Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen | 2326 | 46:26 |
207 | » Per Johansson | 1964 | ABB Mining | 1072 | 46:27 |
207 | » Johan Carlsson | 1975 | SPPring | 3516 | 46:27 |
209 | » Conny Andersson | 1972 | - | 4000 | 46:27 |
210 | » Patrik Åkerlund | 9999 | Aspia | 51784 | 46:33 |
211 | » Peter Nyström | 1971 | Skills Rekrytering | 3455 | 46:34 |
212 | » Per Fredriksson | 1978 | Region Västmanland, Viksäng-Irsta 2 | 3251 | 46:37 |
213 | » Thomas Gilbertsson | 1983 | Gasellerna | 4156 | 46:39 |
214 | » Per Söderberg | 1968 | Gott och blandat | 51733 | 46:39 |
215 | » Niclas Lundbom | 1989 | Mean Machines | 2399 | 46:44 |
216 | » Jon-Olov Vatn | 1970 | Westermo2 | 3817 | 46:45 |
217 | » Filip Harging | 1995 | - | 4175 | 46:47 |
218 | » Thomas Björklund | 1971 | Ledningsstrikdsskolan | 2247 | 46:50 |
219 | » Rikard Liljeblad | 1970 | Frontit Grön | 1734 | 46:51 |
220 | » Karl Holmqvist | 1972 | FM8 | 1710 | 46:53 |
221 | » Anders Norgren | 1969 | TEAM Kommunal | 3686 | 46:54 |
222 | » Karl Bywall | 1991 | Sweco Vasagänget 2 | 3608 | 46:55 |
223 | » Said Boran | 1986 | - | 51818 | 46:56 |
224 | » Rickard Svenman | 1980 | Fitness Brands team #1 | 1666 | 47:04 |
225 | » Nikolaus von Knorring | 1980 | Prevas | 4553 | 47:06 |
226 | » Marcus Karlsson | 1997 | Centuriaskolan | 1409 | 47:07 |
227 | » Magnus Nyzell | 1986 | IQ | 2012 | 47:07 |
228 | » Jimmy Strid | 1981 | CEH 1 | 1373 | 47:07 |
229 | » Thomas Ljungberg | 1970 | - | 4308 | 47:10 |
230 | » Lars Kärvås | 1980 | VicApta Dream Team | 3845 | 47:11 |
231 | » Patrik Karlkvist | 1989 | Modern Juridik | 2467 | 47:12 |
232 | » Marin José | 1971 | Capgemini/Sogeti lag 2 | 1369 | 47:13 |
233 | » Joakim Andersson | 1977 | Metallurgy | 2425 | 47:16 |
234 | » Stefan Furst | 1971 | CEH 3 | 1377 | 47:16 |
235 | » Johan Nohlert | 1987 | Crazy Runners Corp (CRC) | 1472 | 47:16 |
236 | » Richard Strandberg | 1967 | Region Västmanland Rehabenheten Medicin | 3100 | 47:17 |
237 | » Ulf Sporrong | 1973 | Perras Pojkar | 2709 | 47:19 |
238 | » Christoffer Rokka | 9999 | Team Ramirent lag 2 | 3716 | 47:21 |
239 | » Jörgen Nyberg | 9999 | Team Ramirent lag 2 | 3715 | 47:23 |
240 | » Ted Björklund | 1994 | Combitech 1 | 1443 | 47:23 |
240 | » Fredrik Ahlnäs | 1993 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 6 | 2951 | 47:23 |
242 | » Anders Carlström | 1958 | SBF 2 | 3417 | 47:24 |
243 | » Rasmus Möller | 9999 | Team Ramirent lag 1 | 3708 | 47:26 |
244 | » Mikael Strandman | 1973 | Consitu1 | 1461 | 47:26 |
245 | » Per Lenning Hysing | 1981 | Region Västmanland ASN 2 | 2836 | 47:27 |
246 | » Erik Thenander | 1974 | Robotics Robots | 3396 | 47:28 |
247 | » Björn Sjöström | 1990 | Region Västmanland Team Efedrin | 3185 | 47:28 |
248 | » Roger Ärleskog | 1970 | Region Västmanland VS stab | 3225 | 47:29 |
249 | » Roland Jigelius | 1957 | Ren Energi | 3331 | 47:30 |
250 | » Lars Johnson | 1981 | Länsförsäkringar Bergslagen | 4243 | 47:33 |