Results from Blodomloppet Västerås 2019
Damer 10 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | » Maria Ekelund | 1977 | 1:a våningen | 1019 | 59:53 |
252 | » Pernilla Kaijser | 1971 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 4 | 2942 | 59:56 |
253 | » Anna Carleberg | 1983 | uppsLAGen | 40925 | 59:57 |
254 | » Marie Hellström | 1969 | Lag 1, RH | 2196 | 1:00:10 |
255 | » Veronica Asén | 1979 | Region Västmanland, Viksäng-Irsta 2 | 3250 | 1:00:13 |
256 | » Sabinah Svensson | 1983 | VicApta Dream Team | 3847 | 1:00:17 |
257 | » Ioanna Aslanidou | 1986 | Mälardalens högskola | 4021 | 1:00:18 |
258 | » Ulla Fåhraeus | 1966 | VåsNian | 3893 | 1:00:20 |
259 | » Jane Jaråker | 1968 | Enköping | 4221 | 1:00:21 |
260 | » Annika Hedlund | 1970 | Robotics RD2 | 3387 | 1:00:23 |
261 | » Catharina Cicek | 1979 | KÄRLek 2 | 2190 | 1:00:29 |
262 | » Pernilla Brandt | 1991 | Andra | 1160 | 1:00:30 |
263 | » Negin Yaghini | 1976 | Materialförvaltare 2 | 2360 | 1:00:35 |
264 | » Linnea Engstrand | 1994 | Generalerna 80 | 1798 | 1:00:35 |
265 | » Helene Byman | 1965 | Västerås | 4074 | 1:00:46 |
266 | » Susanne Tenselius | 1972 | Västerås | 40918 | 1:00:49 |
267 | » Bozena Guziana | 1963 | EST1 | 1588 | 1:00:55 |
268 | » Jenny Stenvall | 1974 | ABB SUB 40 | 1101 | 1:00:56 |
269 | » Erika Englund | 1977 | Region Västmanland/Entusiasterna | 3252 | 1:01:13 |
270 | » Emelie Högsberg | 1988 | FTV Kansli 1 | 1747 | 1:01:16 |
271 | » Sara Stridsberg | 1979 | Högskolebiblioteket 1 | 1933 | 1:01:18 |
272 | » Ellinor Andersson | 1994 | - | 4001 | 1:01:18 |
273 | » Jenny Sjödahl | 1973 | Westermo5 | 3833 | 1:01:21 |
274 | » Maria Lyremo | 1977 | - | 40937 | 1:01:23 |
275 | » Annakarin Österlund | 1978 | ELiten | 1559 | 1:01:23 |
276 | » Arunsri Phanathikhun | 1978 | region västmanland köping avd 3 A | 2993 | 1:01:26 |
277 | » Theres Blomdahl | 1981 | Runacademy IF | 4054 | 1:01:27 |
278 | » Annica Sjöström | 1966 | Centrala elevhälsan | 1391 | 1:01:27 |
279 | » Sara Söderqvist | 1984 | Adsum #1 | 1129 | 1:01:33 |
280 | » Ellika Öhman | 1989 | Region Västmanland Samlad service 5 | 3128 | 1:01:36 |
281 | » Marita Larsson | 1967 | Region Västmanland Dreamteam 2 | 2896 | 1:01:37 |
282 | » Maria Wasberg | 1989 | GRA 3 | 1827 | 1:01:41 |
283 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 3273 | 1:01:42 | |
284 | » Pernilla Eriksson | 1982 | Unilabs Patologen | 3783 | 1:01:47 |
285 | » Alexandra Ramström | 1991 | Region Västmanland AT-Läkare Lag 3 1 | 2852 | 1:01:50 |
286 | » Elin Undvall | 2006 | Västerås | 4506 | 1:01:51 |
287 | » Ulrika Undvall | 1972 | - | 4507 | 1:01:51 |
288 | » Madelene Görling | 1993 | Skälbyskolan Hjältarna | 3459 | 1:01:52 |
289 | » Therese Holgersson | 1984 | Enköpings Åkeri | 4196 | 1:02:08 |
290 | » Anabel Deumier | 1979 | La Seyne sur Mer | 4097 | 1:02:10 |
291 | » Therese Montelius | 1985 | Region Västmanland Samlad service 1 | 3112 | 1:02:10 |
292 | » Erica Westergård | 1971 | Region Västmanland CoolHammar VC | 2878 | 1:02:10 |
293 | » Daniella Dahl | 1993 | Region Västmanland Neo1 | 3046 | 1:02:11 |
294 | » Anna-My Holmsten | 1972 | IESV 3 | 1998 | 1:02:16 |
295 | » Victoria Morell | 1969 | CERTEGO ESKILSTUNA 1 | 1416 | 1:02:18 |
296 | » Susanne Hedevärn | 1977 | Meritmind Lag 2 | 2419 | 1:02:23 |
297 | » Anneli Pettersson | 1967 | Lag 3 | 2214 | 1:02:25 |
298 | » Soile Ormiskangas | 1959 | VIRSBO | 4391 | 1:02:29 |
299 | » Marina Ostojic | 1975 | - | 4392 | 1:02:34 |
300 | » Annelie Bjurstedt | 1967 | Strömsholm Smådjur | 3563 | 1:02:34 |
301 | » Åsa Källberg | 1970 | Fibra | 1660 | 1:02:35 |
302 | » Nina Lundell | 1971 | Kirurgoperation | 2153 | 1:02:38 |
303 | » Linda Skoglund | 1983 | Rehabenheten 1 | 3319 | 1:02:40 |
304 | » Weronica Ärleskog | 1974 | Chili Girls 1 | 1431 | 1:02:49 |
305 | » Janina Gårdensjö | 1984 | Förlossningen | 1775 | 1:02:58 |
306 | » Linda Rehnqvist | 1974 | - | 4421 | 1:02:58 |
307 | » Emma Ahlgren | 1990 | Regionvästmanland onkologensdagvård | 3301 | 1:03:02 |
308 | » Helena Sandelin | 1967 | Västerås stad | 4438 | 1:03:03 |
309 | » Jenny Twana | 1978 | Futurum Team 1 | 1767 | 1:03:04 |
309 | » Lovisa Holmberg | 1993 | Kadesjös | 2072 | 1:03:04 |
311 | » Anna Lindberg | 1976 | Region Västmanland - Vårdvalseneten I | 2807 | 1:03:07 |
312 | » Hanna Edberg | 1984 | Kanthal Framsidan | 2092 | 1:03:17 |
313 | » Sara Drew | 1977 | - | 4099 | 1:03:18 |
314 | » Helena Andersson | 1966 | BDO 10 km | 1258 | 1:03:21 |
315 | » Maria Hennig | 1966 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 4 | 2941 | 1:03:26 |
316 | » Kajsa Edvardsson | 1981 | RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 2 | 3297 | 1:03:27 |
317 | » Ulrica Sjödén | 1969 | Aros 1 | 1190 | 1:03:30 |
318 | » Agneta Åberg | 1961 | Aktiv Ortopedteknik | 1151 | 1:03:33 |
319 | » Anu Räisanen | 1976 | - | 4432 | 1:03:39 |
320 | » Ann-Sofie Andersson | 1973 | Centrala elevhälsan | 1387 | 1:03:47 |
321 | » Zahra Shadravan | 1979 | EST1 | 1590 | 1:03:48 |
322 | » Sandra Rudeflod | 1982 | Västerås | 4429 | 1:03:57 |
323 | » Carin Lantorp | 1968 | Åklagarmydigheten II | 3970 | 1:04:13 |
324 | » Maria Malmport | 1971 | Robotic runners 4.0 | 3360 | 1:04:14 |
325 | » Agnieszka Juszkiewicz | 1985 | Mälarenergi | 40537 | 1:04:30 |
326 | » Erika Hellstrand | 1992 | LRF Konsult | 2287 | 1:04:32 |
327 | » Leoni Basler | 1995 | Happy feet | 1871 | 1:04:34 |
328 | » Stina Juhlin | 1992 | Mean Machines | 2396 | 1:04:35 |
329 | » Maria Asplund | 1965 | Kunskapsgänget 4 | 2167 | 1:04:35 |
330 | » Tove Ståhl | 1979 | Barnhjältarna1 | 1251 | 1:04:41 |
331 | » Ulrika Boija | 1988 | MISAB Gruppen | 2456 | 1:04:44 |
332 | » Merin Dalmo | 1985 | ABB HR 2 | 1056 | 1:04:47 |
333 | » Li Sjöborg | 1976 | EPS | 1586 | 1:04:56 |
334 | » Ulrika Persson | 1975 | ABB Mining | 1076 | 1:05:06 |
335 | » Anna-Karin Juhlén | 1980 | - | 4251 | 1:05:07 |
336 | » Emma Stål | 1991 | MeniGo Getters | 2412 | 1:05:11 |
337 | » Josefin Olofsson | 1991 | Lag1 | 2240 | 1:05:16 |
338 | » Maria Vabulis | 1968 | Sweco Vasagänget 1 | 3605 | 1:05:30 |
339 | » Sari Korpilathi | 1976 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 1 | 2929 | 1:05:31 |
340 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 1727 | 1:05:31 | |
341 | » Susanne Lindquist | 1966 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 3 | 2938 | 1:05:49 |
342 | » Svetlana Girs | 1988 | IDT1 | 1980 | 1:05:53 |
343 | » Åsa Lindmark | 1960 | Avonova Köping lag 1 | 1240 | 1:06:08 |
344 | » Johanna Linder | 1973 | Skiftnyckel | 3450 | 1:06:12 |
345 | » Sanny Norlin | 1993 | - | 40540 | 1:06:27 |
346 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 4570 | 1:06:52 | |
347 | » Margareta Thomsen | 1963 | GRA 4 | 1831 | 1:06:54 |
348 | » Lovisa Granér | 1995 | Barnhjältarna1 | 1249 | 1:07:00 |
349 | » Ylva Elfvendahl | 1976 | Centrum för Digitalisering 1 | 1393 | 1:07:06 |
350 | » Daniela Maniaci | 1981 | NV1 | 2547 | 1:07:38 |
351 | » Eva Wall | 1971 | Blodpuddingarna | 1294 | 1:07:42 |
352 | » Therese Nilsson | 1982 | Hastighetsenheten #1 | 1882 | 1:07:54 |
353 | » Linnea Liljegren | 2002 | Team Furudal | 3676 | 1:08:00 |
354 | » Linda Kåreby | 1972 | Westermo5 | 40939 | 1:08:13 |
355 | » Eva Thorin | 1967 | EST1 | 1591 | 1:08:16 |
356 | » Anneli Eldeen | 1974 | Björnöligan | 1283 | 1:08:21 |
357 | » Isabel Sadzak | 1967 | Region Västmanland HR-Ekonomistöd 2 | 2936 | 1:08:42 |
358 | » Barbro Rattfeldt | 9999 | Region Västmanland Blodsugarna | 40906 | 1:08:48 |
359 | » Merja Fredriksson | 1978 | Regoin Västmanland triadoperation 1 | 3315 | 1:08:49 |
360 | » Veronica Avander | 1980 | Regoin Västmanland triadoperation 1 | 3312 | 1:08:51 |
361 | » Terese Henrysson | 1980 | FamilyOne | 1657 | 1:09:00 |
362 | » Marita Sivén | 1960 | Öppenvård Missbruk | 3979 | 1:09:10 |
363 | » Therese Gustafsson | 1974 | Heby | 4163 | 1:09:13 |
364 | » Sofie Welin | 1990 | Strömsholm Smådjur | 3564 | 1:09:35 |
365 | » Anne Henriksson | 1984 | Lag 1, RH | 2197 | 1:09:37 |
366 | » Suzanne Ebeling | 1973 | IESV 3 | 1995 | 1:09:38 |
367 | » Sandra Denes | 1987 | - | 4096 | 1:09:41 |
368 | » Kazue Ålund | 1981 | - | 4561 | 1:09:50 |
369 | » Florence Bel Fdhila | 1967 | Patent | 2684 | 1:10:16 |
370 | » Lena Ramberg | 1965 | Björnöligan | 1287 | 1:10:17 |
371 | » Charlotta Wass | 1971 | Region Västmanland Smärtrehab 2 | 3144 | 1:10:42 |
372 | » Åse Ström | 1957 | VåsTrean | 3912 | 1:10:45 |
373 | » Marie Ylönen | 1991 | Region Västmanland Vuxenpsyk. Mott. 3 | 3228 | 1:10:53 |
374 | » Paola Escobar | 1990 | Barnhjältarna1 | 1248 | 1:10:53 |
375 | » Aida Causevic | 1983 | IDT1 | 1977 | 1:11:01 |
376 | » Lena Flodin | 1978 | Idrott Lag 4 | 1969 | 1:11:20 |
377 | » Beate Pettersson | 1966 | - | 4406 | 1:11:28 |
378 | » Anna Fridholm | 1975 | - | 40536 | 1:11:37 |
379 | » Susanne Ström | 9999 | Region Västmanland Lokomotiv Viksäng | 40907 | 1:11:43 |
380 | » Helene Siwertson | 1968 | VÄSTERÅS | 4452 | 1:11:50 |
381 | » Pernilla Nordin Hansson | 1964 | Centrum för Digitalisering 1 | 1395 | 1:11:55 |
382 | » Mia Tomzcak | 1968 | AQ Group 10km | 1176 | 1:12:13 |
383 | » Therese Björklund | 1984 | MeniGo Getters | 2409 | 1:12:17 |
384 | » Therese Karlsson | 1981 | - | 40915 | 1:12:17 |
385 | » Linda Jansson | 1980 | Menigo | 4220 | 1:12:18 |
386 | » Malin Andersson | 1977 | Kanthal Framsidan | 2091 | 1:12:28 |
387 | » Helen Eriksson | 1961 | Region Västmanland ASN 1 | 2832 | 1:12:39 |
388 | » Catarina Widmark | 1975 | Oxbacken 5 | 2639 | 1:12:50 |
389 | » Petra Lundin Nilsson | 1973 | - | 4320 | 1:12:50 |
390 | » Emma Sundström | 1987 | Robotic runners 4.0 | 3361 | 1:12:58 |
391 | » Belisa Ådemark | 1972 | Strålande tider | 3554 | 1:13:37 |
392 | » Karin Thorburn | 1976 | T&SD Tigers | 3626 | 1:13:55 |
393 | » Karolin Andersson | 1991 | Lag1 | 2238 | 1:13:59 |
394 | » Emma Rova | 1978 | Kunskapsgänget 3 | 2166 | 1:14:06 |
395 | » Åsa Rösler | 1974 | Team Service | 3726 | 1:14:13 |
396 | » Linn Aasen | 1981 | Brookhaven 2 | 1331 | 1:14:27 |
397 | » Katarina Wallin | 1979 | Effektiva gänget 1 | 1542 | 1:14:38 |
398 | » Karolina Jansson | 1976 | FTV Kansli 1 | 1748 | 1:14:56 |
399 | » Darunee Flodström | 1972 | - | 4133 | 1:15:21 |
400 | » Concha Benet | 1970 | Region Västmanland, Viksäng-Irsta 1 | 3245 | 1:16:09 |
401 | » Katarina Aminder | 1967 | IFK Sala | 3996 | 1:16:57 |
402 | » Inga-Lena Jonsson | 1971 | Region Västmanland Röntgen 3 | 4245 | 1:17:16 |
403 | » Sandra Mazouch | 1981 | NV6 | 2571 | 1:18:17 |
404 | » Pascale Wehbe | 1994 | Logopedmottagningen 2 | 2269 | 1:18:57 |
405 | » Malin Arvidsson | 1971 | Strängnäskämparna | 3557 | 1:19:04 |
406 | » Marina Sandberg | 1987 | Delfinerna | 1488 | 1:19:45 |
407 | » Helena Zinner | 1976 | Iva 1 | 2037 | 1:19:58 |
408 | » Åsa Larsson Lindqvist | 1968 | - | 4281 | 1:20:12 |
409 | » Helena Götmar | 1972 | Hultcrantz/ Götmars | 1921 | 1:20:13 |
410 | » Marie-Louise Marsjögård | 1952 | - | 4344 | 1:20:23 |
411 | » Anna Selin | 1987 | Lag 3 | 2215 | 1:20:26 |
412 | » Smruti Sahoo | 1979 | EST5 | 1611 | 1:21:06 |
413 | » Fia Hansson | 1996 | region västmanland köping avd 3 A | 2991 | 1:21:23 |
414 | » Eva-Lena Andersson | 1972 | region västmanland köping avd 3 A | 2989 | 1:21:23 |
415 | » Linnea Pelander Djupsjö | 1998 | - | 4398 | 1:22:00 |
416 | » Susanne Pettersson | 1968 | - | 40930 | 1:22:00 |
417 | » Pamela Eriksson | 1979 | Team-ett | 3732 | 1:22:28 |
418 | » Mirgita Frasheri | 1991 | IDT1 | 1979 | 1:22:44 |
419 | » Marlene Öhman | 1970 | VUIT Lag 1 | 3878 | 1:23:19 |
419 | » Mikaela Larsson | 1981 | Tandrakarna 1 | 3630 | 1:23:19 |
421 | » Gabriella Nunez | 1977 | Kunskapsgänget 2 | 2160 | 1:23:54 |
422 | » Johanna Axelsson | 1979 | Regionvästmanland onkologensdagvård | 3302 | 1:24:15 |
423 | » Malin Biewer | 1982 | Menigo | 4044 | 1:24:37 |
424 | » Iva Savic | 1973 | Menigo | 4442 | 1:24:39 |
425 | » Julia Pelander Djupsjö | 1998 | Köping | 4397 | 1:26:59 |
426 | » Ulrika Betts | 1972 | Misa 1 | 2439 | 1:32:32 |
427 | » Christina Runeson | 1966 | VåsTian | 3909 | 1:33:11 |
428 | » Zohrh Keshavarz | 9999 | Materialförvaltare 1 | 2351 | 1:35:50 |
429 | » Abigail Karlsson | 1973 | BMTR1 | 1297 | 1:36:14 |
430 | » Carina Fredriksson | 1966 | BMTR2 | 1302 | 1:36:20 |