Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  
TYPE IN RUNNERS NAME OR NUMBER TO SEARCH FOR LAPS COMPLETED

Results from WHITESPACE NIURA 50K & 100K CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021

50K

Displaying all 52 results
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Result
1 » Ciaran MCGONAGLE Letterkenny AC M M40 108 2:59:26
2 » Gareth KING Team Runwell M M40 123 3:01:48
3 » Tommy HUGHES Strive Racing Club M M60 163 3:06:28
4 » Raivis ZAKIS West Waterford AC M M40 152 3:21:05
5 » Martin KELLY M MO 143 3:33:01
6 » Sorcha LOUGHNANE Donore Harriers F F40 159 3:34:31
7 » Rolando ESPINA DBRC/PULSE/EPIC M M45 155 3:38:13
8 » Louise SMITH F F50 138 3:41:50
9 » Peter THOMPSON Victoria Park & Connswater AC M MO 150 3:42:36
10 » Chris COLLINS East Antrim Harriers M M40 107 3:44:34
11 » Michael GONDA PULSE/DBRC/EPIC M M40 144 3:47:02
12 » Deirdre MARTIN Carrick-On-Shannon AC F FO 117 3:49:19
13 » Steven TODD AthleticsNI Unattached M M45 160 3:54:46
14 » Patrick KERR Jog Lisburn M M40 146 3:54:54
15 » Lewis MCCOMB M MO 137 3:56:02
16 » John NEILL East Antrim Harriers M M40 130 4:00:47
17 » Phelim MCALLISTER Larne AC M M40 151 4:01:03
18 » Susan MCCARTNEY BARF F F40 161 4:02:29
19 » David HICKS Newcastle and district M M40 115 4:12:23
20 » Jenna BURTON St Peters F F35 128 4:14:10
21 » Katherine HARKNESS dub runners of belfast F FO 133 4:18:05
22 » Andy BELSHAW North Down AC M M45 102 4:27:34
23 » Dainis TARVIDS Enniskillen RC M M45 109 4:28:16
24 » Paul GINESI Emmetts Running Club M M40 148 4:31:14
25 » Kerri MUNN-BOOKLESS F F40 134 4:32:53
26 » James WEIR Bellahouston Harriers M MO 127 4:36:16
27 » Declan LEUNG Athl M M35 116 4:37:22
28 » Dermot MCKEOGH M M35 118 4:37:38
29 » Shaun DONNELLY Keep Er Lit M MO 158 4:41:18
30 » Ted MAGNO Endurance Philippines Ireland Club & EPIC M M45 162 4:42:00
31 » Elmer ABASTILLAS EPIC M M45 120 4:42:00
32 » Greg MCCLURE North Belfast Harriers M M60 125 4:43:27
33 » Graeme BLACK M M40 165 4:45:21
34 » Fergal HUGHES Termoneeny Running Club M MO 122 4:47:26
35 » Eugene WINTERS M M60 121 4:47:41
36 » Dante AQUINO Athenry AC / EPIC M M45 114 4:52:44
37 » Gerry O'BOYLE North Down AC M M60 124 4:57:26
38 » Kyle RAMSEY East Coast AC M MO 135 4:58:56
39 » Dan MITCHELL M M45 112 4:59:06
40 » Sandy CARR North Belfast Harriers F F40 156 5:06:23
41 » Mark WINTERS Club Pulse Runners M M50 141 5:16:21
42 » Peter MCQUILLAN North Down AC M M35 149 5:21:43
43 » Eamonn MURPHY Slieve Gullion Runners M M50 119 5:22:34
44 » Kat MCKEOWN Seapark AC F FO 132 5:23:32
45 » Bobbie IRVINE Seapark AC M M55 106 5:23:37
46 » Andrea HESLIP Dromore AC F F45 101 5:28:17
47 » Leah VINZONS EPIC F FO 136 5:29:36
48 » Mark DOYLE Emmetts Running Club M M35 140 5:53:17
49 » Robbie HUNTLEY M MO 154 5:56:30
50 » Joanne ODONNELL F F45 129 5:59:59
51 » Daniel TOPLEY M MO 113 6:02:32
52 » Angela STEVENS Mallusk Harriers F F45 105 6:08:46


TYPE IN RUNNERS NAME OR NUMBER TO SEARCH FOR LAPS COMPLETED