Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  
TYPE IN RUNNERS NAME OR NUMBER TO SEARCH FOR LAPS COMPLETED

Results from WHITESPACE NIURA 50K & 100K CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021

RELAY 50K

Displaying all 47 results
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Result
1 » Alan KENNY M M40 9846 33:32
2 » Jordan LAVERY Jog Lisburn A Team M MO 9826 34:34
3 » Jack RUSSELL NDAC 2 M M40 9839 37:11
4 » Damian MCFALL Jog Lisburn A Team M M40 9829 37:52
5 » Martin O'NEILL Mallusk Harriers M MO 9810 37:53
6 » Joe CONLON JLRC Team 2 M M50 9821 38:02
7 » Michael HARRIS Jog Lisburn B Team M M50 9832 38:20
8 » David MASSEY NDAC 1 M M45 9804 38:23
9 » Simon BOYLE NDAC 1 M M55 9805 38:27
10 » Steven DONEGAN NDAC 1 M M35 9801 38:36
11 » Niall WARD Jog Lisburn A Team M M40 9830 38:41
12 » Kevin DONNELLY Mallusk Harriers M M45 9806 38:52
13 » Peter CAMPBELL JLRC Team 2 M M40 9825 39:17
14 » Alasdair MAIR NDAC 1 M M35 9803 39:45
15 » Andy LOWRY NDAC 1 M M35 9802 40:03
16 » Fiona MCFALL Jog Lisburn A Team F F40 9828 40:30
17 » Karen WILTON Jog Lisburn A Team F F45 9827 40:34
18 » Mark NATRISS Jog Lisburn B Team M MO 9834 40:47
19 » Alan ERWIN Mallusk Harriers M M45 9808 40:49
20 » Nick ANDERSON NDAC 2 M M45 9836 41:39
21 » Darren EDGAR NDAC 2 M MO 9838 41:46
22 » Hannah OTOOLE East Coast AC F FJ 9820 42:26
23 » Gavin MCKAY East Coast AC M MO 9816 42:26
24 » Stephen GALLAGHER Mallusk Harriers M M35 9807 42:28
25 » Clair QUIGLEY NDAC Ladies F F40 9841 42:41
26 » James WILSON East Coast AC M M35 9817 42:43
27 » Pamela KIRK JLRC Team 2 F F40 9822 43:14
28 » Catherine LITTLE JLRC Team 2 F F35 9823 43:41
29 » Aodhan QUINN NDAC 2 M MO 9840 43:43
30 » Tom AGNEW NDAC 2 M M35 9837 43:49
31 » Charlie WILSON East Coast AC M MJ 9818 43:49
32 » Colin MOONEY Jog Lisburn B Team M M40 9831 43:53
33 » Ross BINGHAM Jog Lisburn B Team M M50 9835 44:12
34 » Allyson O'TOOLE East Coast AC F F40 9819 44:20
35 » Eamon MCCAIGHEY Jog Lisburn B Team M M55 9833 44:39
36 » Lindsay DOULTON NDAC Ladies F F40 9842 44:54
37 » Susan BLACK NDAC Ladies F F45 9843 45:51
38 » Faye MORGAN JLRC Team 2 F FO 9824 46:07
39 » Nicola WHITE JLRC Team 1 F F45 9813 48:02
40 » Brendan MCKENNA JLRC Team 1 M M45 9815 48:13
41 » Ian DYER JLRC Team 1 M M50 9812 48:14
42 » Julie WILSON NDAC Ladies F F45 9845 48:21
43 » Seamus MCCOLLUM JLRC Team 1 M M55 9811 48:39
44 » Maeve WILLIAMS NDAC Ladies F FO 9844 51:24
45 » Diane ROGAN JLRC Team 1 F F45 9814 53:22
46 » Bernard MCKEAVENEY Mallusk Harriers M M40 9809 55:23
47 » Late entry 9900 1:21:35


TYPE IN RUNNERS NAME OR NUMBER TO SEARCH FOR LAPS COMPLETED