Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Celtic Warrior Day 1 2021
Results
Half Warrior
M
Displaying
all 64
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Result
1
»
Enda MCBREARTY
M
131
4:42:16
2
»
John DUFF
M
138
5:00:55
3
»
Arno ALBERGARIA
M
140
5:01:59
4
»
Colman CREMEM
M
1043
5:02:03
5
»
Mark O'DELL
Glens CTC
M
199
5:10:50
6
»
Gareth KELLY
M
1049
5:11:41
7
»
Dirk ADRICHEM
New Ross Triathlon Club
M
137
5:14:44
8
»
Eoin TRAVERS
New Ross Triathlon Club
M
136
5:15:34
9
»
Alan HARDY
Team WattsUp
M
113
5:15:39
10
»
Neil MCCREADY
Brown Shoes Triathlon Club
M
175
5:17:15
11
»
Chirstopher CONNOLLY
M
1044
5:17:37
12
»
David DUNNING
Team WattsUp
M
177
5:18:07
13
»
Thomas GRIFFIN
Clonliffe Harriers
M
117
5:20:47
14
»
Gareme KIDD
M
1042
5:25:54
15
»
Tom CURTIN
Piranha
M
202
5:26:15
16
»
Shane GRAHAM
Team WattsUp
M
125
5:29:00
17
»
Jessie DAWE
M
205
5:30:21
18
»
Nigel MANN
Limerick Triathlon Club
M
153
5:31:29
19
»
Chris HACKETT
M
1036
5:32:08
20
»
Chris MURRAY
M
210
5:32:47
21
»
Arnold KANE
Athy Triathlon Club
M
127
5:33:37
22
»
Kieran SLAUGHTER
Brown Shoes Triathlon Club
M
185
5:35:46
23
»
Keith GORRY
M
142
5:36:16
24
»
Gareth MCALLISTER
Glens CTC
M
198
5:36:26
25
»
Fabian FLOOD
New Ross Triathlon Club
M
193
5:37:23
26
»
Rajendra KIELKA
Pulse Triathlon Club
M
132
5:38:21
27
»
Nishant KHIMESRA
Pulse Triathlon Club
M
133
5:44:44
28
»
Colin MULKERRINS
Athy Triathlon Club
M
101
5:48:33
29
»
Mark KEARNS
Team WattsUp
M
203
5:48:50
30
»
Bill COOLAHAN
Curragh Tri Club
M
102
5:52:03
31
»
David LUNDY
Newry Triathlon Club
M
184
5:52:11
32
»
Tiernan SWAN
M
200
5:53:49
33
»
Neil GALVIN
Brown Shoes Triathlon Club
M
165
5:57:01
34
»
Tony OGRADY
M
1048
6:08:34
35
»
Frank MAGUIRE
Athy Triathlon Club
M
107
6:08:43
36
»
Philip HENNING
M
163
6:09:23
37
»
Patrick HUGHES
Brown Shoes Triathlon Club
M
164
6:11:04
38
»
James ERWIN
M
166
6:11:40
39
»
Kevin HAWKINS
Peninsula Tri Club
M
120
6:13:29
40
»
Stephen O'NEILL
Athy Triathlon Club
M
108
6:15:59
41
»
David BRADY
M
174
6:18:07
42
»
Seamus MURTAGH
Longford Tri Club
M
211
6:21:53
43
»
Daragh Kelly
M
1038
6:22:51
44
»
Ben LEAHY
Crosshaven Tri
M
124
6:25:26
45
»
Ciaran BRODERICK
Carlow Tri Club
M
187
6:31:17
46
»
Gary MCCANN
M
179
6:33:45
47
»
Jamie MAHER
Ger Pendergast
M
145
6:35:09
48
»
James ROCHE
Waterford
M
1035
6:35:12
49
»
Jonny HARKNESS
Brown Shoes Triathlon Club
M
162
6:38:17
50
»
Ruairi MALLON
M
176
6:38:55
51
»
Sean MCDERMOTT
Lanesboro Tri Club
M
134
6:39:23
52
»
John MCNAMEE
M
180
6:42:52
53
»
Robert CLANCY
M
144
6:48:50
54
»
John CUDDY
Athy Triathlon Club
M
103
6:53:36
55
»
Evan DILLON
Ger P Tri Group
M
146
6:58:12
56
»
Sean POWER
M
147
6:59:09
57
»
Darren TYRRELL
M
151
7:05:07
58
»
Ciaran MULHALL
M
1037
7:05:19
59
»
James REDMOND
Ger Pendergast
M
150
7:12:51
60
»
Raymond ROWAN
Athy Triathlon Club
M
126
7:14:59
61
»
William ALLEN
Brown Shoes Triathlon Club
M
167
7:21:35
62
»
Lee JOHNSTON
M
148
7:28:09
63
»
James HAYES
Lanesboro Tri Club
M
196
7:35:05
64
»
Greg HAYS
Inspiration Cycling Club
M
104
8:23:33