Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Navan AC Simon Cumbers 6k 2022
Results
6k
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
312
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Peter SOMBA
Dunboyne AC
M
MS
474
(18:13)
18:13
2
»
Tom FEELEY
Trim AC
M
M40
375
(20:15)
20:15
3
»
Ronan MOORE
Trim AC
M
M40
430
(20:27)
20:27
4
»
Catherina MULLEN
Metro St Brigids AC
F
FS
434
(20:29)
20:29
5
»
Seamus MURPHY
Trim AC
M
M50
493
(20:31)
20:31
6
»
Evan SCULLY
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M35
466
(20:36)
20:36
7
»
James SHERLOCK
Bohermeen AC
M
MS
483
(20:51)
20:51
8
»
Kieran CORCORAN
Trim AC
M
M40
351
(21:18)
21:18
9
»
Michael COUNSEL
Trim AC
M
M55
354
(21:28)
21:28
10
»
Terry BRADY
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M40
336
(21:32)
21:32
11
»
Quinton BOURKE
Trim AC
M
M45
149
(21:38)
21:38
12
»
Phelim GLYNN
Dunboyne AC
M
M55
387
(21:49)
21:49
13
»
John MASTERSON
Navan AC
M
MS
163
(21:55)
21:55
14
»
Shane LARKIN
Drogheda & District AC
M
M45
408
(22:21)
22:21
15
»
Conor O'LOUGHLIN
Navan AC
M
M40
297
(22:21)
22:21
16
»
Mark MCGEE
Trim AC
M
M50
423
(22:22)
22:22
17
»
Garrett LOY
Clonliffe Harriers
M
M45
409
(22:33)
22:33
18
»
Eoin O'CONNELL
M
MS
507
(22:33)
22:34
19
»
Barry WATTERS
Navan AC
M
M35
312
(22:55)
22:55
20
»
Paul GLEESON
Team PB
M
M55
327
(23:03)
23:03
21
»
Late entry
329
(23:03)
23:03
22
»
John VAUGHAN
M
M50
475
(23:00)
23:04
23
»
David O'CONNELL
Bohermeen AC
M
M55
479
(23:04)
23:04
24
»
Robbie KENNY
M
MS
179
(23:04)
23:05
25
»
Gearóid MCGEE
M
MS
484
(23:07)
23:07
26
»
Alan REYNOLDS
M
MS
158
(23:07)
23:09
27
»
Kevin HIGGINS
Trim AC
M
M40
488
(23:11)
23:12
28
»
Claire NI FHAIRCHEALLAIGH
Dunboyne AC
F
F40
441
(23:13)
23:13
29
»
Matthew GLENNON
Coralstown Kinnegad AC
M
M55
481
(23:17)
23:17
30
»
Stephen NAUGHTON
Mullingar Harriers
M
M55
491
(23:20)
23:21
31
»
Damien QUINN
M
MS
486
(23:33)
23:34
32
»
Colm O'BRIEN
M
M40
181
(23:36)
23:37
33
»
John SMITH
Kells AC
M
M45
266
(23:39)
23:40
34
»
Liam NOLAN
Dunshaughlin AC
M
MS
137
(23:50)
23:54
35
»
Susan GLENNON
F
FS
480
(23:55)
23:55
36
»
Helen HARTNETT
Trim AC
F
F50
247
(24:01)
24:01
37
»
Darren MAHER
Trim AC
M
M35
415
(24:02)
24:02
38
»
Bruce O'BRIEN
Kells AC
M
M45
446
(24:05)
24:06
39
»
Darragh ROE
Navan AC
M
M35
305
(24:07)
24:08
40
»
Shane BOYLAN
Drogheda Tri Club
M
M45
333
(24:14)
24:14
41
»
Robert DARBY
Navan AC
M
M35
508
(24:14)
24:15
42
»
Louise HAND
Navan AC
F
F40
393
(24:17)
24:17
43
»
Conor BRENNAN
M
MS
485
(24:18)
24:19
44
»
Tommy OWENS
M
M45
452
(24:21)
24:21
45
»
Anne O'BRIEN
Balbriggan & District AC
F
F45
249
(24:24)
24:24
46
»
Pat CORCORAN
Trim AC
M
M60
350
(24:23)
24:26
47
»
Chris MURRAY
Bohermeen AC
M
M45
221
(24:26)
24:30
48
»
Brian MURPHY
Navan AC
M
M40
436
(24:28)
24:32
49
»
Shane LEDDY
Navan AC
M
M45
152
(24:41)
24:42
50
»
Declan BYRNE
M
M35
340
(24:51)
24:54
51
»
Patrick O'MEARA
Trim AC
M
M55
443
(24:51)
24:55
52
»
Mark DARBY
Navan AC
M
M40
509
(24:55)
24:55
53
»
Andrew REGAN
Edenderry AC
M
M45
461
(24:56)
25:02
54
»
Christopher DOWDALL
M
MS
368
(25:00)
25:04
55
»
Neil SMITH
Navan AC
M
M40
308
(25:02)
25:06
56
»
Kay SMITH
Navan AC
F
FS
210
(25:08)
25:11
57
»
Aj FLOOD
Rathkenny AC
M
MS
377
(25:12)
25:13
58
»
Gavin JENNINGS
M
M45
402
(25:26)
25:26
59
»
Ciaran CORCORAN
Navan AC
M
M40
277
(25:22)
25:27
60
»
Sonya Ena O'REILLY
Navan AC
F
F40
511
(25:23)
25:28
61
»
Caolan YORE
M
MS
170
(25:33)
25:45
62
»
Ciara SHAW
Kells AC
F
F40
467
(25:48)
25:52
63
»
Robert FITZGERALD
Boyne AC
M
M40
168
(25:52)
26:00
64
»
Declan COUGHLAN
Star of the Sea AC
M
M50
353
(25:58)
26:04
65
»
Seamus BYRNE
M
M45
136
(26:12)
26:12
66
»
Paul HEGARTY
Trim AC
M
M45
151
(26:13)
26:19
67
»
Carol LEONARD FINEGAN
Navan AC
F
F35
290
(26:18)
26:20
68
»
Philip MCDONALD
Laragh AC
M
M55
420
(26:21)
26:21
69
»
Anthony CORRIGAN
Bohermeen AC
M
M45
352
(26:00)
26:24
70
»
Carol DEMPSEY
F
F55
360
(26:24)
26:25
71
»
Brendan ROE
Navan AC
M
M40
269
(26:34)
26:35
72
»
Brian O'REILLY
Laragh AC
M
M60
442
(26:42)
26:43
73
»
Niamh HERBERT
Balbriggan & District AC
F
F45
395
(26:49)
26:51
74
»
Suzanne FORDE
Fr Murphy AC
F
F40
381
(27:02)
27:02
75
»
Olive MCLOUGHLIN
Trim AC
F
F45
227
(26:58)
27:02
76
»
Sarah WHITE
Balbriggan & District AC
F
F45
478
(27:09)
27:09
77
»
John MCCORMACK
M
M40
419
(27:06)
27:23
78
»
David PARKES
Navan Run Club
M
M55
453
(27:21)
27:25
79
»
Noel CONWAY
Navan Run Club
M
M45
347
(27:28)
27:34
80
»
Simon CLARKE
Bective Curtistown AC
M
M40
220
(27:40)
27:47
81
»
Christopher KELLETT
M
M35
406
(27:37)
27:54
82
»
Raymond FARRELL
Balbriggan Roadrunners
M
M45
224
(27:54)
27:57
83
»
Tom DUNNE
Kells AC
M
M50
262
(27:54)
27:59
84
»
Philip JAMES
M
M40
400
(27:51)
28:00
85
»
Richard BENTLEY
Balbriggan & District AC
M
M50
332
(28:00)
28:03
86
»
Bridget DALY
Bohermeen AC
F
F40
236
(27:54)
28:04
87
»
Leonie DYAR
Trim AC
F
F40
206
(28:03)
28:08
88
»
Elaine CARPENTER
Moynalty AC
F
F40
496
(28:06)
28:09
89
»
Conor COONEY
Drogheda & District AC
M
M65
449
(28:09)
28:10
90
»
Maggie HIGGINS
Na Fianna AC
F
F50
503
(28:14)
28:14
91
»
Ciara DORAN
Kells AC
F
F40
366
(28:16)
28:21
92
»
Maureen GETTY
St Brigids AC
F
F55
385
(28:18)
28:22
93
»
Danny LAMBE
Navan AC
M
M40
289
(28:13)
28:27
94
»
Helen LEDDY
Moynalty AC
F
F60
267
(28:24)
28:27
95
»
Bernie KELLETT
Kells AC
F
FS
192
(28:22)
28:28
96
»
Keith CURLEY
Carbury Community FG
M
M50
199
(28:20)
28:30
97
»
Annmarie DELANEY
Na Fianna AC
F
F55
504
(28:26)
28:30
98
»
Seamus CUMMINS
M
MS
500
(28:28)
28:32
99
»
Veronica REILLY
Moynalty AC
F
F50
268
(28:31)
28:34
100
»
Darragh CRINION
Navan AC
M
MJ
241
(28:32)
28:35
101
»
Alison CLYNCH
Kells AC
F
F45
259
(28:31)
28:36
102
»
Patrick MCMULLAN
Kells AC
M
M40
417
(28:35)
28:38
103
»
Aileen SMYTH
Navan AC
F
F45
310
(28:27)
28:38
104
»
Rachel HENNESSY
Bohermeen AC
F
F45
232
(28:38)
28:40
105
»
Trevor LYNCH
M
M40
410
(28:39)
28:51
106
»
Johanna O'CONNOR
Navan AC
M
M40
295
(28:51)
28:52
107
»
Cora MCCOURT
Real Running Buddies
F
F45
229
(28:36)
28:53
108
»
Derek BUTLER
Cilles AC
M
M45
251
(28:53)
28:59
109
»
Ray MITCHELL
Dunboyne AC
M
M50
501
(28:57)
29:02
110
»
Stephen O'NEILL
Trim AC
M
M60
444
(29:01)
29:08
111
»
Graham BISHOP
Dunboyne AC
M
M35
482
(28:49)
29:10
112
»
Ross HEGARTY
M
MS
218
(29:03)
29:11
113
»
Catherine TIERNAN
Boyne AC
F
F40
243
(29:03)
29:11
114
»
Louise FAGAN
Boyne AC
F
F40
196
(29:05)
29:13
115
»
Karen BRENNAN
Virginia Tri Club
F
F40
214
(29:01)
29:16
116
»
Donna SARGENT
F
F40
233
(29:10)
29:20
117
»
Ray CALLAN
Navan AC
M
M50
273
(29:13)
29:20
118
»
Diarmuid CORRIGAN
M
M45
506
(29:14)
29:21
119
»
Orla DUNNE
Kells AC
F
F45
261
(29:18)
29:24
120
»
Michelle NOLAN
F
F50
216
(29:06)
29:26
121
»
Gary BRANNIGAN
M
M45
338
(29:19)
29:32
122
»
Antoinette BRANNIGAN
Dunboyne AC
F
F50
337
(29:20)
29:32
123
»
Elaine GRIFFIN
Fr Murphy AC
F
F50
389
(29:19)
29:34
124
»
Paul KELLY
Kells AC
M
M45
265
(29:19)
29:35
125
»
Nuala REILLY
Drogheda & District AC
F
F65
462
(29:36)
29:38
126
»
Eloise COWIE
Cilles AC
F
F50
253
(29:32)
29:38
127
»
Marcus MALONEY
M
M40
416
(29:19)
29:39
128
»
Michael BOYLAN
M
M60
167
(29:32)
29:39
129
»
Aisling WATTERS
Navan AC
F
FS
191
(29:43)
29:46
130
»
Genevieve MOLLOY
Virginia Tri Club
F
F40
226
(29:35)
29:50
131
»
Tracy O'REILLY
Virginia Tri Club
F
F40
445
(29:34)
29:50
132
»
B MITCHELL
M
MJ
502
(29:53)
29:56
133
»
Michael SMITH
Laragh AC
M
M70
470
(29:57)
29:57
134
»
Bronagh KENNEDY
Tara AC
F
FS
177
(29:43)
29:58
135
»
Thomas SMYTH
Edenderry AC
M
M45
472
(29:34)
30:01
136
»
Therese CULLEN
Edenderry AC
F
F55
356
(29:35)
30:02
137
»
John O'BRIEN
M
M45
140
(29:52)
30:20
138
»
Anthony FARRELL
M
M40
126
(30:17)
30:21
139
»
Nicky HORAN
Bective Curtistown AC
M
M40
399
(30:15)
30:22
140
»
Wilma ROE
Navan AC
F
F40
301
(30:18)
30:23
141
»
Frances CAMPBELL
Kells AC
F
F50
342
(30:24)
30:27
142
»
Ieva MARKEVICA
Carbury Community FG
F
FS
200
(30:21)
30:29
143
»
Jessica MAGUIRE
Carbury Community FG
F
F40
412
(30:20)
30:29
144
»
Alan MAGUIRE
Carbury Community FG
M
M45
413
(30:20)
30:30
145
»
Chris PERLE
Bohermeen AC
F
F45
454
(30:29)
30:31
146
»
Cathal O'DONNELL
Navan AC
M
M50
296
(30:18)
30:35
147
»
Olaf DENNISON
Bohermeen AC
M
M40
361
(30:33)
30:38
148
»
Michelle GERRITY
Fr Murphy AC
F
F50
188
(30:29)
30:39
149
»
Louise MULLIGAN
F
F40
207
(30:23)
30:42
150
»
Jason MOONEY
Coralstown Kinnegad AC
M
MS
428
(30:38)
30:50
151
»
Laura FAGAN
F
FS
371
(30:37)
30:55
152
»
Noel WELDON
Real Running Buddies
M
M65
153
(30:43)
30:56
153
»
Damian O'BRIEN
Utmost
M
MJ
326
(30:29)
30:57
154
»
Jean WHELAN
Navan AC
F
F55
313
(30:53)
30:57
155
»
Ciaran COOGAN
Kells AC
M
M40
260
(30:56)
31:00
156
»
Martina MISKELLY
Bohermeen AC
F
F50
426
(31:02)
31:13
157
»
Lorraine CONWAY
Navan Run Club
F
F45
348
(30:55)
31:14
158
»
Jillian CONNOR
Boyne AC
F
F45
234
(31:12)
31:20
159
»
Marie REILLY
Navan AC
F
F65
299
(31:00)
31:21
160
»
Paul GIBNEY
M
M55
208
(31:12)
31:26
161
»
Fergus HARMON
M
M45
394
(31:00)
31:27
162
»
Susan WHELAN
Navan AC
F
FS
314
(31:25)
31:30
163
»
Evelyn O'REILLY
Annalee AC
F
F55
448
(31:28)
31:31
164
»
Helen GINNELL
North Westmeath AC
F
F40
132
(31:18)
31:31
165
»
Patrick MATTHEWS
Kells AC
M
M45
133
(31:10)
31:33
166
»
Paddy DOHERTY
M
M65
364
(31:23)
31:33
167
»
Hilary MITCHELL
Liffey Valley AC
F
F55
492
(31:25)
31:40
168
»
Yvonne LARKIN
Fr Murphy AC
F
F50
160
(31:29)
31:42
169
»
Colette FEIGHERY
F
F55
194
(31:32)
31:45
170
»
Kathleen BRADY
Navan AC
F
F65
272
(31:40)
31:49
171
»
Lee GAVIN
Kells AC
M
M35
383
(31:41)
31:50
172
»
Petula CLARKE
Navan AC
F
F45
275
(31:46)
31:55
173
»
Olivia BENNETT
F
F45
204
(31:40)
31:59
174
»
Leslie DUFFY
Team PB
F
F45
318
(31:36)
31:59
175
»
Sabine DOWDALL
F
F45
367
(31:50)
32:00
176
»
Breda KELLY
Kells AC
F
F50
264
(31:46)
32:03
177
»
Carmel CONDON
F
F55
175
(32:05)
32:08
178
»
Fiona CONNOLLY
F
F50
345
(32:05)
32:08
179
»
Fidelma MCDERMOTT
Team PB
F
F55
490
(31:47)
32:10
180
»
Teresa ENNIS
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F55
176
(31:42)
32:10
181
»
Angela MAGEE
Moynalty AC
F
F50
411
(31:55)
32:14
182
»
Gunning LINDA
Bohermeen AC
F
F60
182
(32:13)
32:23
183
»
Suzanne DILLON
Real Running Buddies
F
F50
144
(32:35)
32:51
184
»
Aishling O'REILLY
Drogheda Brass Band
F
FS
154
(32:51)
32:55
185
»
Brendan SMITH
St Brigids AC
M
M65
471
(32:42)
33:03
186
»
Teresa FOY
Real Running Buddies
F
F55
185
(32:48)
33:05
187
»
Cameron KANE
M
MS
403
(33:03)
33:06
188
»
Pat COLLINS
Liffey Valley AC
M
M70
213
(32:51)
33:07
189
»
Sandra SMITH
Navan AC
F
F45
307
(32:51)
33:18
190
»
Darren LOUGHREY
M
MS
156
(33:19)
33:31
191
»
Deirdre FLYNN
F
FS
242
(33:20)
33:31
192
»
David FAY
M
M45
374
(33:28)
33:35
193
»
Siobhan FLAHERTY
Navan AC
F
F50
148
(33:27)
33:38
194
»
Deirdre KENNEDY
Ratoath AC
F
F45
186
(33:30)
33:42
195
»
Ollie DUNNE
Edenderry AC
M
M45
209
(33:18)
33:45
196
»
Mark SMYTH
Edenderry AC
M
M45
473
(33:18)
33:45
197
»
Rose MORGAN
Edenderry AC
F
F50
433
(33:18)
33:45
198
»
Laura CRINION
Navan AC
F
F40
143
(33:52)
33:55
199
»
Stephen DEVER
Kells AC
M
M45
141
(33:46)
33:56
200
»
Ursula SUMMERVILLE
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F45
157
(33:29)
33:56
201
»
George ENNIS
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M50
139
(33:30)
33:57
202
»
Sheila DEVINE
North Westmeath AC
F
F45
362
(33:50)
34:04
203
»
Sinead BURKE
Team PB
F
F40
211
(33:37)
34:05
204
»
Colm CAMPBELL
Kells AC
M
M40
258
(33:36)
34:09
205
»
Gráinne WARD
Cilles AC
F
F55
256
(34:02)
34:13
206
»
Denise KELLY
Fr Murphy AC
F
F45
155
(33:59)
34:14
207
»
Olivia CLARKE
F
499
(34:02)
34:18
208
»
Francis FAY
Cilles AC
M
M40
254
(34:09)
34:25
209
»
Rachel MCENTEE
F
FS
422
(34:16)
34:30
210
»
John FORDE
M
M35
382
(34:33)
34:35
211
»
Alan REEVES
Virginia Tri Club
M
M50
460
(34:24)
34:40
212
»
Neil DONNELLAN
Navan Run Club
M
M55
365
(34:20)
34:40
213
»
Gareth MULROY
Ballymackenny Bombers
M
M40
142
(34:32)
34:43
214
»
Lorna FITZMAURICE
F
FS
215
(34:23)
34:43
215
»
Peter CURRAN
M
M70
357
(34:39)
34:44
216
»
Sylvia MULLIN
Moynalty AC
F
F45
435
(34:25)
34:45
217
»
Deirdre DILLON
Real Running Buddies
F
F55
363
(34:32)
34:49
218
»
Bob FLYNN
Naomh Mhuire AC
M
M55
380
(34:44)
35:14
219
»
Niamh HETHERINGTON
Dunshaughlin AC
F
FS
397
(34:54)
35:16
220
»
Paul HETHERINGTON
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M60
396
(34:55)
35:17
221
»
Lorraine RYAN
Fr Murphy AC
F
F45
162
(35:02)
35:17
222
»
Tommy CARROLL
Team PB
M
M60
316
(35:03)
35:27
223
»
Dara RIGNEY
Navan AC
F
F45
465
(35:23)
35:36
224
»
Yvonne TUITE
F
F40
187
(35:16)
35:38
225
»
Sindy REILLY
F
F45
495
(35:12)
35:42
226
»
Pat SMYTH
Moynalty AC
M
M55
487
(35:28)
35:43
227
»
Deirdre HENCHY
Edenderry AC
F
F50
122
(35:17)
35:45
228
»
Louise WALLACE
Edenderry AC
F
F50
476
(35:15)
35:45
229
»
Marion MORRIS
Bohermeen AC
F
F60
237
(35:44)
35:52
230
»
Arlene FITZSIMONS
Team PB
F
F50
320
(35:34)
35:58
231
»
Patrick RODGERS
Navan AC
M
M50
240
(35:34)
36:00
232
»
Debi MARJARA
Navan AC
F
F40
292
(35:31)
36:01
233
»
Joe LAWLOR
Team PB
M
M60
324
(35:39)
36:05
234
»
Ann Marie BURKE
Kells AC
F
F40
505
(35:46)
36:18
235
»
Karen MCMANUS
Moynalty AC
F
F45
425
(36:02)
36:22
236
»
Eileen DARDIS
Summerhill Meet & Run
F
F55
359
(36:14)
36:26
237
»
Liz O'BRIEN
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F55
205
(36:00)
36:27
238
»
Catherine MAHASE
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F50
172
(36:02)
36:31
239
»
Philip SHAW
Kells AC
M
M40
468
(36:34)
36:39
240
»
Ann Marie MOLLOY
Boyne AC
F
F40
427
(36:33)
36:42
241
»
Nawn JEAN MARIE
Boyne AC
F
F45
401
(36:35)
36:44
242
»
Olivia AUGHEY
Coralstown Kinnegad AC
F
F50
510
(36:34)
36:46
243
»
Colette BROWNE
F
F50
339
(36:45)
36:58
244
»
Robert VAUGHAN
Team PB
M
M50
325
(37:02)
37:02
245
»
Martina CORDIAL
Team PB
F
F60
317
(36:37)
37:02
246
»
Sharon CURLEY
Carbury Community FG
F
F50
198
(37:15)
37:25
247
»
Maeve MCCONAGHY
Carbury Community FG
F
F55
164
(37:15)
37:25
248
»
Roisin ROSSITER
Carbury Community FG
F
F45
131
(37:17)
37:25
249
»
Darrell BOYLE
Carbury Community FG
M
M45
335
(37:17)
37:25
250
»
Emer MORGAN
F
F40
432
(37:18)
37:30
Page:
<
1
2
>