Results from CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL MILITAIRE DE CROSS COUNTRY KHOURIBGA 2023
Cross Cour Homme
Displaying all 51 results
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | # | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » HICHAM AKANKAM | GARDE ROYALE | 116 | 11:37 | |
2 | » HICHAM OULADHA | GARDE ROYALE | 115 | 11:41 | |
3 | » Ahmed EL HASSOUNI | 1°BN/MR / CASA | 137 | 11:51 | |
4 | » MONTACER ZAGHOU | 1°BIP | 112 | 11:57 | |
5 | » FOUAD EL KAAM | GARDE ROYALE | 114 | 12:00 | |
6 | » SALHI YOUNES | GARDE ROYALE | 117 | 12:03 | |
7 | » BOUAAZA KASSAOUI | GELT | 120 | 12:05 | |
8 | » OUCHETOU MOSTAFA | 1°BCA | 132 | 12:08 | |
9 | » HAMMANI AZIZ | 1°BCA | 130 | 12:10 | |
10 | » HICHAM WASIMI | 1°BIP | 113 | 12:11 | |
11 | » JAMAL EL OUAMARI | 1°BIP | 111 | 12:17 | |
12 | » ADIL BOUIDA | 1°BIP | 110 | 12:21 | |
13 | » ISMAIL BOUKBIR | GELT | 119 | 12:23 | |
14 | » Mustapha MOUSSAOUI | BASG/FRA | 227 | 12:25 | |
15 | » KHALID RAITEB | GELT | 118 | 12:35 | |
16 | » Mohamed BOUANAN | 1°BA/FRA | 230 | 12:39 | |
17 | » BRAHIM LEMSIAH | 4° GLS | 243 | 12:54 | |
18 | » Yassine HAJI | 14°BRB | 233 | 13:04 | |
19 | » Abelkrim EL ABBAR | 2°CRFI | 234 | 13:07 | |
20 | » YOUSSEF MOUFID | 7éme GAR | 252 | 13:12 | |
21 | » MOHAMMED AAOUN | GELT | 121 | 13:14 | |
22 | » MOHAMED BENCHALH | 5°BRIMECA | 123 | 13:22 | |
23 | » MOHAMMED MAJIDI | 22GAR | 245 | 13:25 | |
24 | » YASSINE AZOUD | 5°BRIMECA | 122 | 13:27 | |
25 | » ABDELJALIL EL HAOUI | 2 BIP | 147 | 13:28 | |
26 | » Mohamed BOUYA | 2°BRB | 229 | 13:31 | |
27 | » BOUGHARAS HAKIM | 1°BCA | 131 | 13:34 | |
28 | » KORAICHI HAMZA | 12°RRC | 140 | 13:38 | |
29 | » YOUNES KHEROUBI | 2 BIP | 148 | 13:42 | |
30 | » YASSINE ER-RADY | 5°BRIMECA | 124 | 13:46 | |
31 | » KERROUMI EL ARBI | 12°RRC | 138 | 13:50 | |
32 | » ABDESSAMAD CHDAG | 2 BIP | 149 | 13:51 | |
33 | » Issam OUHADROU | 1°BLIR | 228 | 13:53 | |
34 | » ALAE EL ABBASSI | 9°BRIMECA | 128 | 13:58 | |
35 | » Hamza SAIDI | USS | 231 | 14:05 | |
36 | » GUEROUMI YASSINE | 2°REGLIR | 143 | 14:06 | |
37 | » Bilal EL JAMIY | CIT | 232 | 14:11 | |
38 | » ADDOUMI YOUSSEF | 1°BN/MR / CASA | 134 | 14:18 | |
39 | » GHAZIN AZIZ | CIG | 152 | 14:19 | |
40 | » GANI HAMID | 1°BN/MR / CASA | 135 | 14:43 | |
41 | » YOUSSEF REZTAM | 9°BRIMECA | 129 | 14:46 | |
42 | » EL HABZI ABDESSAMAD | CIG | 153 | 14:48 | |
43 | » SASSAA AHMED | 1°BCA | 133 | 15:08 | |
44 | » HAMID EL MDAOUAR | 14°BIM | 254 | 15:14 | |
45 | » YOUNES ARSALANE | 9°BRIMECA | 127 | 15:26 | |
46 | » EL HAJJARI HAMID | 2°REGLIR | 145 | 15:32 | |
47 | » GARKINE BRAHIM | CIG | 150 | 15:48 | |
48 | » GHANAM YOUNES | 1°BN/MR / CASA | 136 | 16:00 | |
49 | » ISMAIL EL ADI | 3BT | 246 | 16:18 | |
50 | » KARIM BOUNADAR | 5°BRIMECA | 125 | 17:16 | |
51 | » AKILI SAFOUANE | CIG | 151 | 1:23:42 |