Results from Blodomloppet Visby 2011
Damer 10 km
Displaying all 87 results
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | # | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Åsa Edman | 1962 | Roma IF 1 | 2029 | 43:11 |
2 | » Lin Mandelberg | 1982 | Lag Steffens | 2053 | 43:38 |
3 | » Anna olsson | Onkologen | 2028 | 44:25 | |
4 | » Hanna Munthe Gottberg | 1988 | Team Lugn och Ro | 2091 | 44:26 |
5 | » Linda Pettersson | 1983 | Slite | 2073 | 45:37 |
6 | » Cecilia Bjuresten | 1970 | FAJCP | 2057 | 46:16 |
7 | » Paola Eskedahl | Previa | 2075 | 47:03 | |
8 | » Emma Zakrisson | 1987 | Andersson/Zakrisson | 3588 | 47:11 |
9 | » Annika Blomqvist | 1967 | Pensionsmyndigheten 10 km 2 | 2035 | 47:26 |
10 | » Susanne Strage | Manjana lag 1 | 2004 | 47:55 | |
11 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 2098 | 48:22 | |
12 | » Lotta Sandelin | 1982 | stockholm | 2008 | 48:43 |
13 | » Petra Mårtensson | 1971 | Fårösund | 2100 | 48:56 |
14 | » Mari Bergström | 1960 | Polhemsstjärnorna lag 1 | 2022 | 49:37 |
15 | » ulrika pettersson | 1970 | visby | 2056 | 49:44 |
16 | » Helena Bremberg | 2108 | 50:42 | ||
17 | » Ia Lönngren | 1961 | 2046 | 50:44 | |
18 | » Camilla Andersson | 1970 | 2016 | 50:59 | |
19 | » Christina Mellberg | 1963 | Visby | 2083 | 51:18 |
20 | » Pia Andersson | 1967 | 2017 | 51:30 | |
21 | » Jessica Winarve | 1986 | FALKÖPING | 2054 | 51:33 |
22 | » Ingela Högberg | 1967 | Snel Hest | 2074 | 51:38 |
23 | » Amanda Boberg | 1985 | Skinnarve | 2080 | 51:40 |
24 | » Monica Berg | Klinteskolan | 2059 | 51:42 | |
25 | » Susanne Ringbom | 2038 | 52:09 | ||
26 | » Pernilla Thunholm | 1980 | Gotlands Revisionsbyrå lag 2 | 2026 | 52:20 |
27 | » Frida Rongvist | 1982 | FAJCP | 2058 | 52:38 |
28 | » Linda Todd | 1976 | Blodcentral lag 2 | 2095 | 53:00 |
29 | » Annie Niklasson | 1988 | Team Taco Lovers | 2067 | 53:04 |
30 | » Lisa Ohlander | HVC avd 4 | 2006 | 53:05 | |
31 | » Karin Bengtsson | 1957 | Visby | 2019 | 53:35 |
32 | » Frida Pettersson | 1979 | Pulsen | 2047 | 53:45 |
33 | » Karin Andersson | 1977 | RYFTES | 2051 | 53:58 |
34 | » Johanna Elander | 1978 | Visby | 2086 | 54:03 |
35 | » Johanna Lindström | 1967 | Urban Orbitters | 2065 | 54:16 |
36 | » Maria Modig | 1971 | Kultur och fritid | 2052 | 54:39 |
37 | » Emelie Zachrisson | 1985 | Töisar fra sudre | 2041 | 54:55 |
38 | » Ylva Svangren | 1971 | RA ä´RU me! Lag 1 | 2096 | 55:01 |
39 | » Jenny Sander | 1978 | Motala Motionssällskap 3b | 2010 | 55:06 |
40 | » Marie Sjöberg | 1965 | P-J Team | 2018 | 55:37 |
41 | » Karin Wiberg | 1956 | Urban Orbitters | 2064 | 55:47 |
42 | » Anette Lundgren | 1966 | Gotlands Tofta | 2097 | 56:09 |
43 | » Erika Holstensson | TF IK FFA/Proj/Gata | 2014 | 56:16 | |
44 | » Hilda Levin | 1987 | Ljugarn | 2042 | 56:31 |
45 | » Ann Redner | GEAB 2 | 2076 | 56:33 | |
46 | » Malin Magnusson | 1968 | Prusiluskan 1 | 2031 | 56:38 |
47 | » Maria Devallius | 1973 | Sven Ska Spel@ | 2007 | 56:53 |
48 | » Carolina Akergarn | 2107 | 56:57 | ||
49 | » Madeleine Viking | 1978 | Visby | 2063 | 56:58 |
50 | » Tatiana Hincapie | 1984 | Visby | 2099 | 57:27 |
51 | » Marianne Lindberg-Lagerin | 1966 | Blodcentral lag 2 | 2093 | 57:39 |
52 | » Yvonne Skovshoved | 1966 | Jymma | 2055 | 57:39 |
53 | » maria thomsson | 1968 | spring för livet | 2085 | 58:26 |
54 | » Britta Johansson | 1981 | Miljöpartiet de Gröna | 2037 | 58:29 |
55 | » Catrin Jacobsson | Visby | 2002 | 58:29 | |
56 | » Inga-Greta Johansson | 1944 | Hemse | 2039 | 58:30 |
57 | » Ann-Kristin Myrdahl | 2104 | 58:32 | ||
58 | » Sylvia Kahlström | 1956 | ROMA IF (ULLAS) | 2112 | 58:36 |
59 | » Marita Svensson | 1960 | Hagasessorna | 2043 | 58:55 |
60 | » Jennifer Björk | 1989 | visby | 2045 | 59:15 |
61 | » Ann-Sofie Kraft | 1968 | Pensionsmyndigheten 10km 1 | 2109 | 59:37 |
62 | » Linnea Björklund | 1976 | Göteborg | 2088 | 1:00:10 |
63 | » Charlotte Magnusson | 1981 | Wisab/Cement | 2082 | 1:00:37 |
64 | » Malin Devallius | 1976 | Klintehamn | 2101 | 1:00:45 |
65 | » Marie Stenberg | 1961 | Blodcentral lag 2 | 2094 | 1:00:47 |
66 | » Sara Nordeman | 1980 | Prusiluskan 1 | 2032 | 1:00:51 |
67 | » Annelie Lindberg | 1965 | Ringmurens ck | 2079 | 1:01:08 |
68 | » Eva Buskas | Gotlands Media lag 2 | 2087 | 1:01:52 | |
69 | » Madeleine Särland | Visby | 2105 | 1:01:59 | |
70 | » Madeleine Juniwik | 1966 | Team Lugn och Ro | 2090 | 1:02:01 |
71 | » Gunnel Lindby | 1958 | Pensionsmyndigheten 10 km 2 | 2036 | 1:02:05 |
72 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 2062 | 1:02:12 | |
73 | » Josefin Ringbom | 1980 | Burgsvik | 2013 | 1:02:23 |
74 | » Lena Jacobsson | 1962 | Glutenfria hurtbullar | 2049 | 1:02:38 |
75 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 2044 | 1:02:49 | |
76 | » Carolina Bergqvist | 2106 | 1:02:56 | ||
77 | » Malin Sernfalk | 1981 | Lillkorpen | 2061 | 1:02:59 |
78 | » Sofie Holm | 1993 | kräkebäcks sofers | 2021 | 1:03:00 |
79 | » Tina Hjellström | 1960 | Slitefabrikens löparlag | 2030 | 1:03:24 |
80 | » Linn smitterberg | 1988 | Team Nacho Crunchers | 2070 | 1:03:48 |
81 | » heidi niklasson | 1951 | Team Taco Lovers | 2068 | 1:03:53 |
82 | » Sara Tillman | 1979 | Polhemsstjärnorna 2 | 2024 | 1:04:00 |
83 | » anna petterson | 1988 | Team Nacho Crunchers | 2069 | 1:05:11 |
84 | » Charlotta Eriksson | 1974 | Team Lugn och Ro | 2089 | 1:05:23 |
85 | » Sofie Nilsson | 1980 | Klintehamn | 2071 | 1:05:26 |
86 | » Margareta Olsson | 1961 | Mun o Käk | 2009 | 1:07:09 |
87 | » Emelie Jensen | Guldlag 7 | 2078 | 1:09:30 |