Results from Brass monkey 2012
Half Marathon
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Pl. |
Name |
YOB |
Club/City/Country |
Cat. |
# |
Net |
Gross |
1251 |
» Ghizala Saddique
|
1973 |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
F35
|
2116 |
(1:57:36)
|
1:59:45
|
1252 |
» Kev Kendal
|
1972 |
Howgill Harriers |
M Open
|
640 |
(1:57:46)
|
1:59:47
|
1253 |
» Paul Mcdermott
|
1968 |
|
M40
|
434 |
(1:58:55)
|
1:59:48
|
1254 |
» Denise Walker
|
1963 |
|
F45
|
1898 |
(1:58:21)
|
1:59:49
|
1255 |
» Robert Marshall
|
1958 |
|
M50
|
840 |
(1:58:03)
|
1:59:50
|
1256 |
» Alexa Hannant
|
1984 |
Valley Striders AC |
F Open
|
1961 |
(1:58:23)
|
1:59:53
|
1257 |
» Andrew Brown
|
1962 |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
M45
|
967 |
(1:57:37)
|
1:59:54
|
1258 |
» David Kellett
|
1956 |
Selby Striders |
M55
|
326 |
(1:57:42)
|
1:59:58
|
1259 |
» Kate Connor
|
1977 |
|
F Open
|
1606 |
(1:57:28)
|
2:00:03
|
1260 |
» Ellen Watkins
|
1978 |
City of Hull AC |
F Open
|
1629 |
(1:58:55)
|
2:00:03
|
1261 |
» Anthony Corbett
|
1966 |
Quakers RC |
M45
|
339 |
(1:57:45)
|
2:00:05
|
1262 |
» Craig Moat
|
1974 |
|
M Open
|
446 |
(1:59:08)
|
2:00:07
|
1263 |
» Antonia Goodison
|
1976 |
City of Hull AC |
F35
|
1777 |
(1:57:39)
|
2:00:09
|
1264 |
» Stewart Haigh Haigh
|
1948 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
M60
|
521 |
(1:58:05)
|
2:00:10
|
1265 |
» Kate Pankhurst
|
1980 |
Hyde Park Harriers |
F Open
|
2085 |
(1:58:12)
|
2:00:11
|
1266 |
» Steve Hawkes
|
1976 |
Swinton RC |
M Open
|
500 |
(1:57:20)
|
2:00:15
|
1267 |
» Denise Mason
|
1981 |
Elvet Striders |
F Open
|
1630 |
(1:58:28)
|
2:00:15
|
1268 |
» Gemma Louise Smith
|
1983 |
Quakers RC |
F Open
|
1450 |
(1:59:12)
|
2:00:16
|
1269 |
» Siobhan Curtis
|
1986 |
|
F Open
|
1788 |
(1:58:03)
|
2:00:19
|
1270 |
» Helen Woodburn-Moran
|
1986 |
Kimberworth Striders RC |
F Open
|
1433 |
(1:59:58)
|
2:00:21
|
1271 |
» Martin Wilson
|
1971 |
Elvet Striders |
M40
|
130 |
(1:57:57)
|
2:00:22
|
1272 |
» Ann Holmes
|
1968 |
West Hull Ladies |
F40
|
1646 |
(1:57:59)
|
2:00:23
|
1273 |
» Jenny Manning
|
1970 |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
F40
|
1800 |
(1:58:43)
|
2:00:24
|
1274 |
» Lesley Falconer
|
1974 |
|
F35
|
1850 |
(1:58:22)
|
2:00:26
|
1275 |
» Maria McDonald-Leach
|
1967 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
F40
|
1509 |
(1:59:08)
|
2:00:26
|
1276 |
» Simon Duckworth
|
1979 |
Valley Striders AC |
M Open
|
1160 |
(1:59:52)
|
2:00:32
|
1277 |
» Antony Huggins
|
1976 |
|
M Open
|
1162 |
(1:59:51)
|
2:00:32
|
1278 |
» Andrew Ernest
|
1976 |
|
M Open
|
320 |
(1:57:53)
|
2:00:35
|
1279 |
» Nicola Kydd
|
1973 |
|
F35
|
2018 |
(1:58:28)
|
2:00:37
|
1280 |
» Kelly Palmer
|
1954 |
Kippax & District Harriers |
F55
|
1882 |
(1:58:24)
|
2:00:37
|
1281 |
» Rachael Thompson
|
1971 |
|
F40
|
1768 |
(2:00:38)
|
2:00:38
|
1282 |
» Sian Wright-Williams
|
1981 |
Tadcaster Harriers |
F Open
|
1555 |
(1:58:40)
|
2:00:41
|
1283 |
» Chris Foster
|
1967 |
|
M40
|
362 |
(1:58:12)
|
2:00:42
|
1284 |
» Joanne Foster
|
1965 |
Crystal Peaks Running Club |
F45
|
2079 |
(1:58:50)
|
2:00:42
|
1285 |
» Katie Coulson
|
1980 |
|
F Open
|
1689 |
(1:58:58)
|
2:00:42
|
1286 |
» Elinor Turner
|
1958 |
|
F50
|
1861 |
(1:59:07)
|
2:00:45
|
1287 |
» Chris Whiteley
|
1976 |
|
M Open
|
757 |
(1:59:03)
|
2:00:47
|
1288 |
» Victoria Clayton
|
1972 |
Ripon Runners |
F35
|
1824 |
(1:58:51)
|
2:00:48
|
1289 |
» Andrew Bell
|
1968 |
|
M40
|
1182 |
(1:58:21)
|
2:00:56
|
1290 |
» Pamela Barrass
|
1970 |
Quakers RC |
F40
|
1876 |
(1:58:40)
|
2:00:57
|
1291 |
» Claire Charlton
|
1979 |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
F Open
|
1807 |
(2:00:16)
|
2:00:57
|
1292 |
» Nicola Glover
|
1977 |
Beverley AC |
F Open
|
1467 |
(1:58:54)
|
2:00:58
|
1293 |
» Kenny Marsden
|
1976 |
|
M Open
|
1164 |
(1:59:49)
|
2:01:01
|
1294 |
» Doreen Huxley
|
1960 |
|
F50
|
1590 |
(1:58:47)
|
2:01:01
|
1295 |
» Lynn Rowe
|
1968 |
|
F40
|
1463 |
(1:58:51)
|
2:01:05
|
1296 |
» Stuart Santon
|
1965 |
|
M45
|
537 |
(2:00:08)
|
2:01:07
|
1297 |
» Louise Slade
|
1972 |
|
F35
|
1992 |
(1:58:41)
|
2:01:09
|
1298 |
» Chris Leese
|
1951 |
|
M60
|
147 |
(1:58:32)
|
2:01:13
|
1299 |
» Richard Kavanagh
|
1969 |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
M40
|
990 |
(1:59:20)
|
2:01:15
|
1300 |
» Jessica Gill
|
1979 |
|
F Open
|
2117 |
(1:58:51)
|
2:01:17
|
1301 |
» Tony Taylor
|
1958 |
|
M50
|
327 |
(1:58:40)
|
2:01:20
|
1302 |
» Daniel Blades
|
1973 |
|
M Open
|
706 |
(2:00:56)
|
2:01:25
|
1303 |
» Pauline Hogg
|
1975 |
Leeds & Bradford TC |
F35
|
1511 |
(1:59:01)
|
2:01:25
|
1304 |
» Dave Robson
|
1951 |
Elvet Striders |
M60
|
578 |
(1:58:56)
|
2:01:26
|
1305 |
» Jo Marshall
|
1960 |
Airevalley Runners |
F50
|
1868 |
(1:59:40)
|
2:01:27
|
1306 |
» Mike Harvey
|
1969 |
Goole Viking Striders |
M40
|
1130 |
(1:58:57)
|
2:01:29
|
1307 |
» Richard Sharp
|
1982 |
|
M Open
|
236 |
(2:00:16)
|
2:01:30
|
1308 |
» Steve Eastoe
|
1961 |
Pocklington Runners |
M50
|
159 |
(1:59:40)
|
2:01:32
|
1309 |
» Ellen Tait
|
1979 |
|
F Open
|
1732 |
(2:00:27)
|
2:01:35
|
1310 |
» Mark Svenson
|
1961 |
|
M50
|
843 |
(1:59:16)
|
2:01:36
|
1311 |
» Michael Bishop
|
1961 |
Easingwold RC |
M50
|
413 |
(2:00:57)
|
2:01:37
|
1312 |
» Janet Cliff
|
1960 |
Chapel Allerton Road Runners |
F50
|
1714 |
(1:59:34)
|
2:01:39
|
1313 |
» Zoe Neasham
|
1974 |
|
F35
|
1821 |
(1:58:47)
|
2:01:42
|
1313 |
» Jeffrey Neasham
|
1973 |
|
M Open
|
745 |
(1:58:50)
|
2:01:42
|
1315 |
» Helen Tovey
|
1967 |
|
F40
|
1822 |
(1:58:48)
|
2:01:42
|
1316 |
» Andrew Green
|
1974 |
|
M Open
|
900 |
(1:59:14)
|
2:01:46
|
1317 |
» Adrain Brown
|
1969 |
|
M40
|
903 |
(2:00:11)
|
2:01:47
|
1318 |
» Rob Athey
|
1974 |
Harrogate Harriers & AC |
M Open
|
782 |
(2:00:18)
|
2:01:54
|
1319 |
» Louise Skidmore
|
1982 |
|
F Open
|
1524 |
(1:59:48)
|
2:02:03
|
1320 |
» Elizabeth Bottomley
|
1961 |
Spenborough & District AC |
F50
|
1737 |
(2:00:04)
|
2:02:05
|
1321 |
» Emma Hilditch
|
1979 |
Redcar RC |
F Open
|
1801 |
(1:59:36)
|
2:02:05
|
1322 |
» Jo Pears
|
1968 |
|
F40
|
1536 |
(2:00:57)
|
2:02:08
|
1323 |
» Ben Hartley
|
1977 |
Hyde Park Harriers |
M Open
|
1075 |
(1:59:28)
|
2:02:10
|
1324 |
» Steve Shay
|
1975 |
|
M Open
|
606 |
(2:00:39)
|
2:02:11
|
1325 |
» Fiona Sutherland
|
1962 |
|
F45
|
1871 |
(1:59:28)
|
2:02:12
|
1326 |
» Jennifer Dews
|
1970 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
F40
|
1911 |
(2:01:19)
|
2:02:13
|
1327 |
» Helen Hill
|
|
Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC |
F35
|
2164 |
(2:00:02)
|
2:02:14
|
1328 |
» Louise Browne
|
1972 |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
F35
|
2058 |
(2:00:10)
|
2:02:15
|
1329 |
» Judith Seaton
|
1959 |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
F50
|
1705 |
(2:00:23)
|
2:02:15
|
1330 |
» Peter Bayes
|
1953 |
|
M55
|
535 |
(1:59:55)
|
2:02:15
|
1331 |
» Caroline Young
|
1980 |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
F Open
|
2057 |
(2:00:12)
|
2:02:17
|
1332 |
» Nicky Saul
|
1965 |
Wetherby Runners AC |
F45
|
1723 |
(2:00:29)
|
2:02:17
|
1333 |
» Jayne Batt
|
1960 |
York Postal Harriers |
F50
|
2119 |
(2:00:07)
|
2:02:18
|
1334 |
» Collette Spencer
|
1972 |
Kirkstall Harriers |
F35
|
1848 |
(2:01:38)
|
2:02:18
|
1335 |
» Paul Bowers
|
1965 |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
M45
|
95 |
(2:02:05)
|
2:02:19
|
1336 |
» Janice Wilcock
|
1975 |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
F35
|
1990 |
(2:00:58)
|
2:02:20
|
1337 |
» Carys Lippiatt
|
1972 |
|
F35
|
1662 |
(1:59:48)
|
2:02:21
|
1338 |
» Matthew Knight
|
|
|
M55
|
1329 |
(2:00:22)
|
2:02:25
|
1339 |
» Harry Forkin
|
1946 |
Scarborough AC |
M65
|
312 |
(2:00:29)
|
2:02:30
|
1340 |
» Lynn Griffin
|
1975 |
|
F35
|
1553 |
(2:00:05)
|
2:02:34
|
1341 |
» Amanda Casken
|
1967 |
|
F40
|
1949 |
(2:01:06)
|
2:02:34
|
1342 |
» Sue Hatfield
|
1968 |
York Acorn RC |
F40
|
1682 |
(2:01:01)
|
2:02:42
|
1343 |
» Wendy Bennett
|
1972 |
|
F35
|
2000 |
(2:01:39)
|
2:02:56
|
1344 |
» Stephen Jackson
|
1966 |
|
M45
|
23 |
(2:01:01)
|
2:02:59
|
1345 |
» Sean Rowntree
|
1971 |
|
M40
|
881 |
(2:01:26)
|
2:03:09
|
1346 |
» Nick Russell
|
1971 |
|
M40
|
992 |
(2:01:08)
|
2:03:14
|
1347 |
» Imogen Sammon
|
1975 |
|
F35
|
1622 |
(2:00:41)
|
2:03:14
|
1348 |
» Catherine Pratt
|
1971 |
|
F40
|
2121 |
(2:00:58)
|
2:03:16
|
1349 |
» David Fraser
|
1956 |
|
M55
|
342 |
(2:00:53)
|
2:03:20
|
1350 |
» Jacqueline Taylor
|
1963 |
|
F45
|
2082 |
(2:01:31)
|
2:03:25
|
1351 |
» Chris Codrai
|
1974 |
|
M Open
|
1123 |
(2:01:19)
|
2:03:28
|
1352 |
» Dena Cohen
|
1979 |
Hyde Park Harriers |
F Open
|
1840 |
(2:01:52)
|
2:03:31
|
1353 |
» Holly Guite
|
1968 |
|
F40
|
1426 |
(2:01:38)
|
2:03:31
|
1354 |
» Steve Grayson
|
1973 |
York Postal Harriers |
M Open
|
70 |
(2:02:34)
|
2:03:36
|
1355 |
» Harold Fern
|
1944 |
North Shields Polytechnic AC |
M65
|
1158 |
(2:01:31)
|
2:03:39
|
1356 |
» Jane Wistow
|
1975 |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
F35
|
1413 |
(2:02:08)
|
2:03:49
|
1357 |
» Anthony Prince
|
1950 |
Elswick Harriers |
M60
|
552 |
(2:02:53)
|
2:03:54
|
1358 |
» Sam Anderson
|
1989 |
|
M Open
|
604 |
(2:02:28)
|
2:03:54
|
1359 |
» Robert Kirby
|
1962 |
Quakers RC |
M45
|
114 |
(2:01:55)
|
2:03:55
|
1360 |
» Christine Miles
|
1957 |
Penarth Women Running |
F50
|
1837 |
(2:03:09)
|
2:03:59
|
1361 |
» Gill Day
|
1960 |
Rodillian Runners |
F50
|
1709 |
(2:01:25)
|
2:04:00
|
1362 |
» Sam Dobbs
|
1985 |
|
M Open
|
528 |
(2:01:28)
|
2:04:00
|
1363 |
» Julie Bushell
|
1967 |
York Acorn RC |
F40
|
1465 |
(2:02:15)
|
2:04:05
|
1364 |
» Simon Farrow
|
1968 |
|
M40
|
572 |
(2:01:29)
|
2:04:12
|
1365 |
» Emma Chappell
|
1973 |
|
F35
|
1409 |
(2:02:12)
|
2:04:12
|
1366 |
» Tracey Yeomans
|
1972 |
York Postal Harriers |
F35
|
1999 |
(2:02:41)
|
2:04:17
|
1367 |
» Matthew Anderson
|
1966 |
York Postal Harriers |
M45
|
104 |
(2:02:51)
|
2:04:17
|
1368 |
» Rebecca Trueman
|
1974 |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
F35
|
1890 |
(2:02:11)
|
2:04:20
|
1369 |
» Amanda Phillips
|
1972 |
Blackhill Bounders |
F40
|
1748 |
(2:01:46)
|
2:04:22
|
1370 |
» Melanie Padgham
|
1962 |
Scarborough AC |
F45
|
1731 |
(2:02:24)
|
2:04:24
|
1371 |
» Julie Clayton
|
1965 |
Scarborough AC |
F45
|
1704 |
(2:02:44)
|
2:04:26
|
1372 |
» Joanne Armstrong
|
1979 |
Wallsend Harriers & AC |
F Open
|
1803 |
(2:03:17)
|
2:04:41
|
1373 |
» Verity Pick
|
1978 |
West Hull Ladies |
F Open
|
1532 |
(2:02:19)
|
2:04:43
|
1374 |
» Helena Conlin
|
1966 |
Ripon Runners |
F45
|
1833 |
(2:02:34)
|
2:04:49
|
1375 |
» Samira Lambert
|
1949 |
Kippax & District Harriers |
F60
|
1422 |
(2:03:25)
|
2:04:51
|
1376 |
» Robert Yates
|
1986 |
|
M Open
|
576 |
(2:03:37)
|
2:05:03
|
1377 |
» Lyndon Ross
|
1961 |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
M50
|
1067 |
(2:02:52)
|
2:05:04
|
1378 |
» Lisa Hinchliffe
|
1968 |
Cottingham Fitmums and Friends |
F40
|
1832 |
(2:03:20)
|
2:05:12
|
1379 |
» Mike Swainson
|
1944 |
Blackhill Bounders |
M65
|
595 |
(2:02:37)
|
2:05:12
|
1380 |
» Deborah Davison
|
|
Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC |
F40
|
2165 |
(2:02:37)
|
2:05:13
|
1381 |
» Liz Lowe
|
1965 |
|
F45
|
1569 |
(2:02:55)
|
2:05:15
|
1382 |
» Burjor Langdana
|
1966 |
Kirksatll ahrriers |
M45
|
1177 |
(2:02:28)
|
2:05:16
|
1383 |
» Late entry
|
|
|
|
1321 |
(2:02:31)
|
2:05:18
|
1384 |
» Anjuli Parmar
|
1990 |
Pudsey Pacers RC |
F Open
|
1844 |
(2:03:47)
|
2:05:19
|
1385 |
» Anne Johnson
|
1955 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
F55
|
2138 |
(2:03:14)
|
2:05:25
|
1386 |
» Maggie Simpson
|
1984 |
|
F Open
|
1903 |
(2:02:48)
|
2:05:27
|
1387 |
» Gail Gould
|
1967 |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
F45
|
1547 |
(2:03:46)
|
2:05:29
|
1388 |
» Andrew Lamplough
|
1972 |
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers & AC |
M Open
|
926 |
(2:03:46)
|
2:05:29
|
1389 |
» Stuart Hatfield
|
1961 |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
M50
|
1082 |
(2:03:38)
|
2:05:33
|
1390 |
» Craig Robinson
|
1977 |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC |
M Open
|
1326 |
(2:03:40)
|
2:05:34
|
1391 |
» Thomas Greener
|
1982 |
|
M Open
|
1050 |
(2:03:11)
|
2:05:34
|
1392 |
» Hilary Shaw
|
1962 |
Saltwell Harriers |
F45
|
1610 |
(2:03:11)
|
2:05:44
|
1393 |
» Mark Robson
|
1966 |
|
M45
|
132 |
(2:03:48)
|
2:05:44
|
1394 |
» Jessica Rowe
|
1978 |
|
F Open
|
1687 |
(2:04:39)
|
2:05:48
|
1395 |
» Victoria Kirkham
|
1983 |
SELBY |
F Open
|
1476 |
(2:03:31)
|
2:05:54
|
1396 |
» Gillian Hall
|
1955 |
Crossgates Harriers & AC |
F55
|
1651 |
(2:04:09)
|
2:05:58
|
1397 |
» Vicky Mattless
|
1979 |
Durham Triathlon Club |
F Open
|
2113 |
(2:03:39)
|
2:06:04
|
1398 |
» Jo Fambely
|
1959 |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
F50
|
1601 |
(2:04:14)
|
2:06:06
|
1399 |
» Wendy Baxter
|
1962 |
Driffield Striders |
F45
|
1857 |
(2:04:15)
|
2:06:07
|
1400 |
» Katherine Penrose
|
1953 |
Kippax and District Harriers |
F55
|
1884 |
(2:04:05)
|
2:06:20
|
1401 |
» Karen Hunt
|
1967 |
|
F45
|
1970 |
(2:04:13)
|
2:06:21
|
1402 |
» Ruth Elkington
|
1961 |
Skipton AC |
F50
|
1588 |
(2:04:58)
|
2:06:28
|
1403 |
» Chris Rose
|
1954 |
Skipton AC |
F55
|
1707 |
(2:04:57)
|
2:06:28
|
1404 |
» Andrew Moakler
|
1969 |
Idle AC |
M40
|
963 |
(2:04:44)
|
2:06:30
|
1405 |
» David Walmsley
|
1965 |
|
M45
|
1119 |
(2:05:46)
|
2:06:45
|
1406 |
» Gemma Bellett
|
1980 |
Beverley AC |
F Open
|
1647 |
(2:04:42)
|
2:06:47
|
1407 |
» Joanne Panks
|
1979 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
F Open
|
1769 |
(2:05:53)
|
2:06:48
|
1408 |
» Robert Singh
|
1976 |
Beverley AC |
M Open
|
439 |
(2:05:21)
|
2:06:51
|
1409 |
» Janet Todd
|
1960 |
New Marske Harriers AC |
F50
|
1877 |
(2:04:58)
|
2:06:52
|
1410 |
» Michael Mahon
|
|
North Yorks Moors AC |
M60
|
1312 |
(2:05:44)
|
2:06:55
|
1411 |
» Eleanor Bryans
|
1955 |
|
F55
|
1694 |
(2:05:36)
|
2:06:59
|
1412 |
» Dave Weston
|
1950 |
Darlington Harriers & AC |
M60
|
372 |
(2:04:34)
|
2:07:00
|
1412 |
» Craig Hudson
|
1970 |
|
M40
|
206 |
(2:04:34)
|
2:07:00
|
1414 |
» David Frank
|
1966 |
Scarborough AC |
M45
|
347 |
(2:04:59)
|
2:07:02
|
1415 |
» Rachel North
|
1974 |
|
F35
|
1620 |
(2:05:00)
|
2:07:03
|
1416 |
» Anne Sharpe
|
1969 |
|
F40
|
1594 |
(2:04:34)
|
2:07:07
|
1417 |
» Jane Hessay
|
1966 |
|
F45
|
2032 |
(2:04:25)
|
2:07:09
|
1418 |
» Paula Reynier
|
1973 |
|
F35
|
1666 |
(2:05:52)
|
2:07:12
|
1419 |
» Jayne Hardisty
|
1961 |
|
F50
|
1908 |
(2:04:30)
|
2:07:15
|
1420 |
» Anthony Wright
|
1980 |
|
M Open
|
1088 |
(2:04:55)
|
2:07:15
|
1421 |
» Jill Gates
|
1957 |
|
F50
|
1888 |
(2:04:47)
|
2:07:17
|
1422 |
» Julie Kirby
|
1967 |
|
F40
|
1468 |
(2:05:24)
|
2:07:25
|
1423 |
» Nicola Robson
|
1986 |
|
F Open
|
2028 |
(2:04:40)
|
2:07:26
|
1424 |
» Sherrie Hunt
|
1976 |
Ripon Runners |
F35
|
2051 |
(2:05:16)
|
2:07:30
|
1425 |
» Amanda Edge
|
1976 |
Sedgefield Harriers |
M Open
|
795 |
(2:05:49)
|
2:07:34
|
1426 |
» Rachel Hodge
|
1980 |
|
F Open
|
1635 |
(2:05:49)
|
2:07:35
|
1427 |
» Jane Glover
|
1976 |
|
F35
|
1894 |
(2:05:17)
|
2:07:36
|
1428 |
» Julian Wilkinson
|
1950 |
New Marske Harriers AC |
M60
|
917 |
(2:05:15)
|
2:07:39
|
1429 |
» Ann Martin
|
1951 |
Kippax & District Harriers |
F60
|
1885 |
(2:07:47)
|
2:07:47
|
1430 |
» Kate Johnson
|
1974 |
Abbey Runners Leeds |
F35
|
1756 |
(2:05:02)
|
2:07:49
|
1431 |
» Val Lawson
|
1959 |
Peel Road Runners |
F50
|
1887 |
(2:05:26)
|
2:07:57
|
1432 |
» Dave Norman
|
1976 |
Billingham Marsh House Harriers & AC |
M Open
|
1286 |
(2:06:13)
|
2:07:58
|
1433 |
» Christine Hall
|
1956 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
F55
|
1851 |
(2:06:51)
|
2:08:11
|
1434 |
» James Egan
|
1951 |
|
M60
|
155 |
(2:06:59)
|
2:08:11
|
1435 |
» Trish Bell
|
1968 |
|
F40
|
1691 |
(2:05:38)
|
2:08:12
|
1436 |
» Rachel Wright
|
1978 |
|
F Open
|
2046 |
(2:05:37)
|
2:08:17
|
1436 |
» Donna Ellis
|
1981 |
Rothwell & District Harriers |
F Open
|
1893 |
(2:06:12)
|
2:08:17
|
1438 |
» Catherine Smith
|
1987 |
|
F Open
|
1905 |
(2:05:23)
|
2:08:17
|
1439 |
» Lee Carson
|
1969 |
Fetch Everyone |
M40
|
387 |
(2:05:59)
|
2:08:20
|
1440 |
» Lyndsay Sewell
|
1980 |
Blackhill Bounders |
F Open
|
1772 |
(2:05:46)
|
2:08:21
|
1441 |
» Paul Manktelow
|
1982 |
|
M Open
|
1018 |
(2:05:57)
|
2:08:23
|
1442 |
» Lindsey Brittain
|
1965 |
Beverley AC |
F45
|
1503 |
(2:06:26)
|
2:08:27
|
1443 |
» Simon Barritt
|
1986 |
|
M Open
|
1121 |
(2:06:50)
|
2:08:32
|
1444 |
» Geoff Perigo
|
1957 |
Baildon Runners |
M50
|
301 |
(2:05:59)
|
2:08:42
|
1445 |
» Kate Robson
|
1973 |
|
F35
|
1583 |
(2:06:01)
|
2:08:44
|
1446 |
» Chris Sykes
|
1949 |
Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers |
M60
|
1261 |
(2:06:52)
|
2:08:51
|
1447 |
» Clare Lawrence
|
1981 |
|
F Open
|
1751 |
(2:06:45)
|
2:08:52
|
1448 |
» Mark Taylor
|
1969 |
Sunderland Strollers |
M40
|
10 |
(2:06:45)
|
2:08:56
|
1449 |
» Julie Steele
|
1962 |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
F45
|
1514 |
(2:06:44)
|
2:08:56
|
1450 |
» Philip Thomas
|
1984 |
|
M Open
|
1245 |
(2:06:27)
|
2:08:58
|
1451 |
» Rebecca Richards
|
1974 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
F35
|
1787 |
(2:07:13)
|
2:09:00
|
1452 |
» Jayne O'Keefe
|
1978 |
|
F Open
|
1986 |
(2:07:06)
|
2:09:02
|
1453 |
» Barrie Evans
|
1946 |
Elvet Striders |
M65
|
514 |
(2:07:14)
|
2:09:05
|
1454 |
» Jared Watson
|
1973 |
|
M Open
|
226 |
(2:06:48)
|
2:09:06
|
1455 |
» Chris Taylor
|
1979 |
Hyde Park Harriers |
M Open
|
470 |
(2:06:16)
|
2:09:14
|
1455 |
» Graham Dixon
|
1951 |
|
M60
|
345 |
(2:06:46)
|
2:09:14
|
1457 |
» Lucy Killick
|
1980 |
Hyde Park Harriers |
F Open
|
2052 |
(2:06:19)
|
2:09:14
|
1458 |
» Christopher Kirkbride
|
1957 |
Halifax Harriers & AC |
M50
|
856 |
(2:06:29)
|
2:09:15
|
1459 |
» Claire Burcham
|
1974 |
Beverley AC |
F35
|
1586 |
(2:07:11)
|
2:09:17
|
1460 |
» Andrew Watson
|
1988 |
|
M Open
|
727 |
(2:06:54)
|
2:09:20
|
1461 |
» Helen Durrant
|
1974 |
|
F35
|
1904 |
(2:07:14)
|
2:09:25
|
1462 |
» Mark Pagan
|
1969 |
York Postal Harriers |
M40
|
1207 |
(2:07:15)
|
2:09:25
|
1463 |
» Catherine Scott
|
1974 |
|
F35
|
1681 |
(2:08:21)
|
2:09:29
|
1464 |
» Christian Selvaratnam
|
1968 |
|
M40
|
796 |
(2:07:25)
|
2:09:30
|
1465 |
» John Farrar
|
1965 |
|
M45
|
741 |
(2:07:48)
|
2:09:33
|
1466 |
» Gillian Brown
|
1969 |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
F40
|
1891 |
(2:09:33)
|
2:09:33
|
1467 |
» Pete Edmondson
|
1963 |
|
M45
|
1171 |
(2:06:37)
|
2:09:33
|
1468 |
» John Tully
|
1967 |
Evenwood Road Runners |
M45
|
1032 |
(2:07:24)
|
2:09:38
|
1469 |
» Michael Robinson
|
1961 |
Quakers RC |
M50
|
776 |
(2:07:19)
|
2:09:40
|
1470 |
» Allyson Sanderson
|
1968 |
Quakers RC |
F40
|
1843 |
(2:07:20)
|
2:09:40
|
1471 |
» Roy Macdougall
|
1963 |
Quakers RC |
M45
|
391 |
(2:07:28)
|
2:09:48
|
1472 |
» Jon Allars
|
1980 |
|
M Open
|
614 |
(2:07:18)
|
2:09:50
|
1473 |
» Simon Page
|
1964 |
|
M45
|
976 |
(2:08:20)
|
2:09:57
|
1474 |
» Judith Smith
|
1981 |
Tyne Bridge Harriers |
F Open
|
1953 |
(2:07:15)
|
2:10:01
|
1475 |
» Mick Stringfellow
|
1971 |
Wallsend Harriers & AC |
M40
|
224 |
(2:08:19)
|
2:10:08
|
1476 |
» Susan Jennings
|
1965 |
Elvet Striders |
F45
|
1870 |
(2:07:29)
|
2:10:10
|
1477 |
» Angela Powell
|
1965 |
|
F45
|
1453 |
(2:07:57)
|
2:10:17
|
1478 |
» Jackie Nicholls
|
1972 |
Quakers RC |
F35
|
1554 |
(2:08:03)
|
2:10:22
|
1479 |
» Diane Gardner
|
1964 |
Quakers RC |
F45
|
1916 |
(2:08:05)
|
2:10:22
|
1480 |
» April Corbett
|
1968 |
Quakers RC |
F40
|
1617 |
(2:08:02)
|
2:10:22
|
1481 |
» Tracy Campbell
|
1973 |
Kippax & District Harriers |
F35
|
2034 |
(2:08:13)
|
2:10:29
|
1482 |
» Paula Allaway
|
1972 |
Kippax & District Harriers |
F35
|
1998 |
(2:08:13)
|
2:10:30
|
1483 |
» Susan Holmes
|
1967 |
|
F40
|
1973 |
(2:08:36)
|
2:10:42
|
1484 |
» Zoe Baxter
|
1973 |
Skipton AC |
F35
|
1566 |
(2:08:15)
|
2:10:44
|
1485 |
» Lisa Watson
|
1974 |
|
F35
|
1537 |
(2:08:33)
|
2:10:54
|
1486 |
» Mark Reay
|
1978 |
Saltwell Harriers |
M Open
|
137 |
(2:09:35)
|
2:10:59
|
1487 |
» Diane Kolat
|
1966 |
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
F45
|
1429 |
(2:08:54)
|
2:11:04
|
1488 |
» Alistair Sutcliffe
|
1964 |
Loftus AC |
M45
|
1099 |
(2:09:31)
|
2:11:04
|
1488 |
» Clare Sutcliffe
|
1973 |
|
F35
|
2025 |
(2:09:30)
|
2:11:04
|
1490 |
» Gill Jones
|
1954 |
Eccleshill Road Runners |
F55
|
1403 |
(2:09:46)
|
2:11:09
|
1491 |
» Nicola Wise
|
1959 |
Pickering RC |
F50
|
1763 |
(2:08:15)
|
2:11:09
|
1492 |
» John Cassells
|
1945 |
Stowmarket Striders RC |
M65
|
605 |
(2:08:16)
|
2:11:19
|
1493 |
» Gemma Guy
|
1980 |
Ackworth Road Runners |
F Open
|
1820 |
(2:10:24)
|
2:11:19
|
1494 |
» Margaret Ade
|
1963 |
|
F45
|
1492 |
(2:09:05)
|
2:11:24
|
1495 |
» David Anderson
|
1957 |
|
M50
|
97 |
(2:09:08)
|
2:11:28
|
1496 |
» Ian Helm
|
1968 |
|
M40
|
260 |
(2:10:00)
|
2:11:29
|
1497 |
» Jacky Darley
|
1957 |
Wetherby Runners AC |
F50
|
1648 |
(2:09:52)
|
2:11:31
|
1498 |
» Victoria Smith
|
1981 |
|
F Open
|
1819 |
(2:10:39)
|
2:11:35
|
1499 |
» Peter Hadgraft
|
1957 |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
M50
|
366 |
(2:09:49)
|
2:11:42
|
1500 |
» Wendy Hadgraft
|
1968 |
East Hull Harriers & AC |
F40
|
1632 |
(2:09:48)
|
2:11:42
|
|