Results from Blodomloppet Borlänge 2012
Herrar 5 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | # | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Johan Samuelsson | 1637 | 16:26 | ||
2 | » Emil Danielsson | 1636 | 17:06 | ||
3 | » Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna ungdom 3 | 1298 | 17:16 | |
4 | » Hannes Håkansson | 1995 | Borlänge | 1153 | 17:37 |
5 | » Jonathan Persson | 1997 | Sundborn | 835 | 17:57 |
6 | » Tommy Sundberg | Ekonomiteamet 1 | 1166 | 18:14 | |
7 | » Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna ungdom 3 | 1295 | 18:17 | |
8 | » Samuel Chapman | 1982 | TEAM CHAPMAN | 1523 | 18:18 |
9 | » Johan Enges | 1969 | Skoglunds Fastighet | 1175 | 18:27 |
10 | » Sebastian Nilsson | 1619 | 18:32 | ||
11 | » Niklas Aldin | Hummarna | 1580 | 18:32 | |
12 | » Mikael Ollars | 1968 | Glada vänners lag | 814 | 18:34 |
13 | » Philip Svennberg | 796 | 18:34 | ||
14 | » Björn Sjöberg | Friskis&Svettis Lag 12 | 1451 | 18:34 | |
15 | » Viktor Svensk | Sora Tuna ungdom 2 | 1294 | 18:35 | |
16 | » Tobias Karlsson | 1591 | 18:35 | ||
17 | » Johan Sonesson | Tunet stars! Lag 1 | 855 | 18:38 | |
18 | » Patrik Niklasson | Arctic Paper Grycksbo skl. 4 | 756 | 18:42 | |
19 | » Adam Almgren | 1989 | Borlänge | 1160 | 18:46 |
20 | » Tommy Jansson | 1644 | 18:49 | ||
21 | » Carling Kenneth | 1967 | Team Statistics.du.se | 1250 | 18:50 |
22 | » Magnus Paulsson | 1647 | 18:56 | ||
23 | » Andreas Arngårds | SSAB Kallvals lag 2 | 1406 | 19:05 | |
24 | » Stefan Gustafsson | 1633 | 19:07 | ||
25 | » Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna ungdom 3 | 1296 | 19:10 | |
26 | » Bishaar Ali | 1603 | 19:10 | ||
27 | » Daniel Bustad | 1621 | 19:12 | ||
28 | » Erik Grånäs | 1635 | 19:15 | ||
29 | » Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna ungdom 1 | 1289 | 19:17 | |
30 | » Mattias Bolander | HVDC lag 1 | 1149 | 19:25 | |
31 | » Viktor Barkegren | Sora Tuna ungdom 2 | 1293 | 19:25 | |
32 | » Arvid Johansson | 1618 | 19:32 | ||
33 | » Tobias Heldt | 1972 | Högskolans räknenissar | 1253 | 19:33 |
34 | » harri typpö | 1959 | borlänge | 1164 | 19:36 |
35 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 1199 | 19:44 | |
36 | » Erik Dahlström | 1980 | Blodpuddingarna lag 1 | 1366 | 19:47 |
37 | » Adam Karlsson | 1639 | 19:55 | ||
38 | » Jonas Lång | Headlight 1an | 900 | 19:58 | |
39 | » Tomas Källström | Triona 3 | 1304 | 19:59 | |
40 | » Lars Gustafsson | 1961 | Stadsbyggnadskontoret Lag 2 | 1156 | 20:09 |
41 | » Jan Svensson | Det är bara rädda som springer | 1216 | 20:11 | |
42 | » Peter Edman | 1967 | Korsnäs IF OK 5 km | 1493 | 20:19 |
43 | » Thomas Pettersson | ICA Maxi Lag 3 | 1479 | 20:22 | |
44 | » Martin Linnros | SSABrookie | 1437 | 20:24 | |
44 | » Stig Eriksson | SSAB Wictors vänner 1 | 1421 | 20:24 | |
46 | » Petter Leife | Elevhälsan | 1343 | 20:25 | |
47 | » Hans Skogqvist-Eriksson | SSAB Hot Coilers | 1399 | 20:30 | |
48 | » Björn Ljungqvist | 1974 | Svesol Värmesystem | 767 | 20:30 |
49 | » Johan Sonne | Maserskolan | 1332 | 20:32 | |
50 | » Peter Hansson | 1966 | Elkraft 1 | 1467 | 20:34 |
51 | » Andreas Packalén | Mockfjärds löpmästare | 1091 | 20:36 | |
52 | » Johan Hillerström | 1987 | Samglas 2 | 1060 | 20:37 |
53 | » Axel Hansers | 9305 | SF Bollnäs | 923 | 20:43 |
54 | » Anders Karlsson | 1649 | 20:44 | ||
55 | » Erik Pettersson | Borlänge | 1170 | 21:00 | |
56 | » Jonas Karlsson | Sora Tuna ungdom 2 | 1291 | 21:02 | |
57 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 1492 | 21:03 | |
58 | » Elias Jansson | 1645 | 21:07 | ||
59 | » Rikard Mårs | 1971 | Samglas 1 | 1056 | 21:11 |
60 | » Erik Persson | SSAB Team Glödgat | 1441 | 21:12 | |
61 | » Patrik Tobiasson | 1593 | 21:15 | ||
61 | » Jimmy Johansson | 1976 | Jimmys Hjältar | 1230 | 21:15 |
63 | » Johnny Eriksson | SSAB Kallvals lag 1 | 1404 | 21:18 | |
64 | » Peter Nyström | 1976 | Full Fart Framtidsmuseet | 833 | 21:18 |
65 | » Robert Ohrzén | SSAB-Extern Logistik | 1434 | 21:18 | |
66 | » Lars Lindefelt | Friskis&Svettis Lag 11 | 1090 | 21:19 | |
67 | » Stefan Norlander | 1963 | Galaxen United | 1285 | 21:19 |
68 | » Brede Horne | SSAB Återställarna A-laget | 1443 | 21:21 | |
69 | » Mathias Westin | 1973 | Stadsbyggnadskontoret Lag 4 | 1159 | 21:22 |
70 | » Thomas Gustafsson | Bättre flås 1 | 1208 | 21:31 | |
71 | » Urban Emanuelsson | SSAB Kallvals lag 1 | 1403 | 21:35 | |
72 | » Leif Hedberg | Dellners blandatband | 1514 | 21:38 | |
72 | » Mattias Westling | 1986 | 1347 | 21:38 | |
74 | » Petter Persson | SSABrookie | 1438 | 21:39 | |
75 | » Emil Pettersson | 1989 | KP-Aktiv - ADHD med vänner | 943 | 21:45 |
76 | » Robin Diegner | ORTIC 1 | 1071 | 21:47 | |
77 | » Daniel Wikström | Samlaget | 771 | 21:47 | |
78 | » Lars Görlin | 1958 | Borlänge | 1555 | 21:47 |
79 | » Jerker Rogström | Arctic Paper Grycksbo skl. 4 | 758 | 21:47 | |
80 | » Johan Backman | 1988 | 1348 | 21:49 | |
81 | » Roger Nyberg | 1969 | Raketerna | 1238 | 21:52 |
82 | » Niklas Karlsson | 1989 | Galaxen Allstars | 1284 | 21:55 |
83 | » Kenneth Spångberg | Relacom Power | 1309 | 21:56 | |
84 | » Thomas Ekelund | 1567 | 21:58 | ||
85 | » Anders Martinsson | Triona 3 | 1305 | 21:58 | |
86 | » Jesper Svennberg | 1629 | 21:59 | ||
87 | » Robin Hellman | ICA Maxi Lag 6 | 1587 | 22:00 | |
88 | » Johan Elfving | HVDC lag 1 | 1150 | 22:01 | |
89 | » Erik Göthe | SSAB Kallvals lag 2 | 1405 | 22:02 | |
90 | » Lars Kylander | Run ICT | 1627 | 22:03 | |
91 | » Per stenquist | 1952 | KP-Aktiv - Blodomlopporna | 1148 | 22:06 |
92 | » Stefan Nordquist | 1979 | KP-Aktiv - Brukets gaseller | 953 | 22:06 |
93 | » Markus Roos | SSAB Svetsloppan | 1417 | 22:09 | |
94 | » Peter Haag | Fiskarhedenvillan 2 | 1026 | 22:19 | |
95 | » Thomas Klaser | 1968 | Korsnäs IF OK 5 km | 1494 | 22:23 |
96 | » Henrik Deivall | 1981 | KP-Aktiv - Fet Mats med vänner | 972 | 22:33 |
97 | » Ronnie Andersson | 1965 | Svesol Värmesystem | 768 | 22:34 |
98 | » Erik Sonesson | 1984 | KP-Aktiv - Energi | 1632 | 22:34 |
99 | » No Name | Stora Tuna ungdom 3 | 1299 | 22:35 | |
100 | » Frank Krowel | Stora Tuna ungdom 1 | 1287 | 22:35 | |
101 | » Tobias Bustad | 1620 | 22:37 | ||
102 | » Patrik Heyman | 1985 | Team Work shop | 1162 | 22:38 |
103 | » Robert Juhlin | Pablitos | 1362 | 22:38 | |
104 | » Oskar Gustafsson | 1996 | 1564 | 22:38 | |
105 | » Ludvig Aspelin | 1985 | Hells | 1568 | 22:40 |
106 | » Håkan Byberg | SSAB Återställarna Bolaget | 1447 | 22:41 | |
107 | » Isak Lissel | 1605 | 22:42 | ||
108 | » Magnus Tholin | 1979 | ICA/lagret Borlänge del 2 | 1036 | 22:43 |
109 | » Albin Berger | 2001 | Borlänge | 938 | 22:48 |
110 | » Emil Sirsjö | 2003 | Borlänge | 1165 | 22:48 |
111 | » Fredrik Holmkvist | Distansapoteket 3 | 1111 | 22:50 | |
112 | » Griztko Barlari | 1988 | SweMaint Waggon Masters | 804 | 22:51 |
113 | » Peter Amundsson | 1966 | KP-Aktiv - PM 22 | 994 | 22:52 |
114 | » Witold Pisarek | 1969 | Vilda leukocyterna | 1339 | 22:54 |
115 | » Rönnegård Lars | 1970 | Team Statistics.du.se | 1249 | 22:55 |
116 | » Jonas Finn-Olsson | 1971 | Insjön | 1215 | 22:58 |
117 | » Hans Winka | Swedbank Lag 2 | 1185 | 23:00 | |
118 | » Erik Hjalmarsson | 1985 | Sogeti Lag 2 | 1352 | 23:04 |
119 | » Jari Lokasaari | SSAB Wictors vänner 1 | 1420 | 23:05 | |
120 | » Adam Forslund | 1993 | Thenander Rör Lag 3 | 931 | 23:06 |
121 | » Thomas Eriksson | Swedbank Lag 2 | 1184 | 23:09 | |
122 | » Pontus Ryding | 1985 | Nordsjö | 1320 | 23:10 |
123 | » Ulf Gärds | Swedbank Lag 2 | 1182 | 23:11 | |
124 | » Marios Mitropoulos | 1981 | Elkraft 2 | 1470 | 23:13 |
125 | » Mikael Alriksson | Alla Nypé I | 1463 | 23:15 | |
126 | » Anders Rask | YA Free lag 2 | 1318 | 23:15 | |
127 | » Kristofer Odolinski | 1625 | 23:17 | ||
128 | » Johan Landenberg | Samlaget | 772 | 23:25 | |
129 | » Jocke Ljunggren | Vikas bästa | 777 | 23:29 | |
130 | » Klas Sundberg | 1967 | Forskarna | 1247 | 23:30 |
131 | » FREDRIK ÅKERS | 1984 | STH BYGG UNGDOMMAR | 873 | 23:33 |
132 | » Melker Zickerman Bexell | 1617 | 23:33 | ||
133 | » Timo Pietarinen | 1971 | Blood, sweat & tears | 798 | 23:35 |
134 | » Anders Johansson | Arctic Paper Grycksbo skl. 4 | 755 | 23:35 | |
135 | » Martin Sonefors | ICA Maxi Lag 5 | 1585 | 23:36 | |
136 | » Magnus Hagberg | 1955 | Team Gessån | 889 | 23:41 |
137 | » Daniel Lindström | Fiskarhedenvillan 3 | 1027 | 23:44 | |
138 | » Bengt-Olof Olsson | 1972 | ICA/Team Grönt 2 | 1040 | 23:44 |
139 | » Mikael Hellsing | Friskis&Svettis Lag 1 | 1089 | 23:45 | |
140 | » Jörgen Andersson | 1960 | Team HEBO 3 | 1022 | 23:45 |
141 | » David Engvall | 1592 | 23:47 | ||
142 | » Anders Hedlund | 1972 | Sogeti Lag 1 | 1350 | 23:48 |
143 | » Elias Pontén | Stora Tuna ungdom 3 | 1297 | 23:52 | |
144 | » Jonas Björklund | ICA Maxi Lag 7 | 1588 | 23:54 | |
145 | » Carl Chapman | 1984 | TEAM CHAPMAN | 1524 | 23:54 |
146 | » Joakim Svennberg | 1946 | AIK Falu Kommun Lag 6 | 1333 | 23:56 |
147 | » ANDREAS NORDLANDER | 1985 | RAJJA TEAMET | 838 | 23:56 |
148 | » Joakim Storck | 1973 | Stålmännen | 1233 | 23:59 |
148 | » Anton Kindström | 1991 | SweMaint Waggon Masters | 803 | 23:59 |
150 | » Fredrik Davidsson | 1987 | Halvars skola 2 | 774 | 23:59 |
151 | » Johan Hedberg | 1975 | Halvars skola 1 | 773 | 24:00 |
152 | » Jonatan Palander | Kusinerna | 1462 | 24:02 | |
152 | » Lapp Saknas | SSAB Team Glödgat | 1626 | 24:02 | |
154 | » William Byhlin | 1997 | Team Bygus | 1562 | 24:06 |
155 | » Kenneth Kraft | 1964 | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag 2 | 927 | 24:06 |
156 | » Goran Ugrenovic | 1964 | 1341 | 24:09 | |
157 | » Stefan Flink | SSAB Återställarna A-laget | 1442 | 24:09 | |
158 | » Roger Fagerud | Lag MILO | 1475 | 24:10 | |
158 | » Mika Toivanen | 865 | 24:10 | ||
160 | » Patrik Danielsson | Relacom Power | 1308 | 24:11 | |
161 | » Henrik Bergenström | 1983 | Företagsgruppen | 1050 | 24:12 |
162 | » Thomas Norgren | 1961 | Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag 2 | 928 | 24:13 |
163 | » jonas Grönholm | 1978 | 1349 | 24:14 | |
163 | » Peter Bröderman | Arctic Paper Grycksbo skl. 4 | 757 | 24:14 | |
165 | » Dennis Samuelsson | SSAB Green Speeders | 1392 | 24:17 | |
166 | » Magnus Wallner | Relacom Power | 1307 | 24:17 | |
167 | » Erik Andersson | 1982 | KP-Aktiv - Ankis drängar | 947 | 24:18 |
167 | » Torbjörn Phalander | 1974 | TEAM LVD BORLÄNGE | 753 | 24:18 |
169 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 791 | 24:19 | |
170 | » Robin Ruth | 1995 | Hedemora Kristet Center Lag 1 | 1566 | 24:20 |
171 | » Mattias Dahlberg | 1996 | Hedemora Kristet Center Lag 1 | 1565 | 24:20 |
172 | » Göran Gabrielsson | PEAB, lag 4 | 1329 | 24:23 | |
173 | » Albin Köpman | Sora Tuna ungdom 2 | 1292 | 24:25 | |
174 | » Emil Byberg | 2001 | GreenTeam | 1495 | 24:26 |
175 | » Mikael Nybacka | Alla Nypé I | 1464 | 24:26 | |
176 | » Bengt Stenerhag | Stadsbyggnadskontoret Lag 1 | 1154 | 24:27 | |
177 | » Magnus Ryding | Borlänge | 1570 | 24:30 | |
178 | » Dag Lindqvist | Friskis&Svettis Lag 1 | 1088 | 24:30 | |
179 | » Anders Bergkvist | Headlight 1an | 899 | 24:31 | |
180 | » Henrik Jaakkola | 1975 | Sogeti Lag 2 | 1353 | 24:31 |
181 | » Mathias Persson | 1597 | 24:35 | ||
182 | » Hans-Åke Davidsson | 1954 | Lustans Lurvpösar | 817 | 24:36 |
183 | » Ola Bäckman | SSAB Blånageln | 1381 | 24:38 | |
184 | » Magnus Wadström | 1976 | KP-Aktiv - Putte i blåbärsskogen | 996 | 24:39 |
185 | » Lars Jansson | 1601 | 24:41 | ||
186 | » Tord Blomqvist | 1968 | KP-Aktiv - SSS | 1011 | 24:42 |
187 | » Marcus Fredholm | 1991 | Swemaint Mean machine | 809 | 24:46 |
188 | » Peter Johansson | SSAB Svetsloppan | 1419 | 24:47 | |
189 | » Tomas Lundberg | Stadsbyggnadskontoret Lag 3 | 1158 | 24:47 | |
190 | » Anders Gustafsson | Gott & Blandat 2012 | 1575 | 24:48 | |
191 | » Bengteric Lundberg | Gott & Blandat 2012 | 1574 | 24:49 | |
192 | » Tom Andersson | Det är bara rädda som springer | 1218 | 24:49 | |
193 | » Jörgen Isaksson | Swedbank Lag 2 | 1181 | 24:50 | |
194 | » Lars Pettersson | SSAB Hälsan 1 | 1400 | 24:50 | |
195 | » Ulf Radbrandt | Pablitos | 1361 | 24:50 | |
196 | » Jonas Danielsson | 1982 | kompis | 901 | 24:54 |
197 | » Erik Fagerström | 1978 | Kristdemokratiska Kamrater | 1538 | 24:55 |
198 | » David Kallenberg | 1983 | Privatgruppen | 1051 | 24:56 |
199 | » Anders Lundgren | Skärbönorna II | 1137 | 24:57 | |
200 | » Jesper Hansson | Triona 3 | 1303 | 24:57 | |
201 | » Magnus Olsson | 1968 | Högbo Media Lag 2 | 831 | 24:58 |
202 | » Per-Olof Hellbergs | Kontoslaget | 1474 | 25:00 | |
202 | » Anders Lindholm | Borlänge Energi lag 1 | 1124 | 25:00 | |
204 | » Andreas Holm | 1978 | Grängesberg | 1283 | 25:01 |
205 | » Björn Nilsson | 1967 | Transportstyrelsen1 | 1143 | 25:02 |
206 | » Jonas Nordin | CWT 1 | 1278 | 25:04 | |
207 | » Bengt-Olov Gradén | SSAB Återställarna Bolaget | 1449 | 25:07 | |
208 | » Mikael Bäck | 77 | ICA/Truckers | 1043 | 25:11 |
209 | » Sebastian Andersson | 1638 | 25:14 | ||
210 | » Carl-Henrik Jansson | Det är bara rädda som springer | 1217 | 25:14 | |
211 | » Pär Eriksson | 1966 | Raketerna | 1242 | 25:17 |
212 | » Erland Lindberg | 1622 | 25:17 | ||
213 | » Peter Breuss | 1967 | Full Fart Framtidsmuseet | 834 | 25:19 |
214 | » Niklas Bergström | 1983 | Stugknuten, Freddys lag. | 846 | 25:20 |
215 | » Jan Danielsen | 1969 | Kristdemokratiska Kamrater | 1539 | 25:22 |
216 | » Janne Skarner | 1970 | Economy Clas | 1161 | 25:22 |
217 | » Peter Larsson | 1973 | Elkraft 1 | 1468 | 25:23 |
218 | » Bertil Lindahl | 1948 | Elkraft 2 | 1469 | 25:23 |
219 | » Stefan Millberg | SSABrookie | 1439 | 25:25 | |
220 | » Pelle Hauff | 2004 | 1599 | 25:25 | |
221 | » Janne Hauff | 1966 | KP-Aktiv - Stegtramparna 2 | 1013 | 25:26 |
222 | » Patrik Karlsson | 1990 | Skäve | 1204 | 25:28 |
223 | » Emil Wiliow | 1986 | ICA/lagret Borlänge del 1 | 1035 | 25:28 |
224 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | 1521 | 25:30 | |
225 | » Oskar Kindström | ORTIC 1 | 1067 | 25:30 | |
226 | » Mikael Segerström | 1989 | Bilmetro Trucks Kings 2 | 1261 | 25:31 |
227 | » Risto Karhu | SSAB Hot Coilers | 1398 | 25:31 | |
228 | » Jacob Gustafves | 1982 | Samglas 3 | 1061 | 25:35 |
229 | » Anders Berglund | 1969 | KP-Aktiv - SEKVA2 | 1005 | 25:35 |
230 | » Adrian Difs | 1989 | Skäve | 1205 | 25:37 |
231 | » Magnus Nordkvist | SSAB I grevens tid | 1402 | 25:38 | |
232 | » Mikael Arvidsson | Borlänge | 1171 | 25:39 | |
233 | » Anders Lund | SSAB Wictors vänner 2 | 1424 | 25:39 | |
234 | » Marcus Löfving | SSAB-Extern Logistik | 1433 | 25:39 | |
235 | » Erik Haglund | SSAB Återställarna Bolaget | 1448 | 25:42 | |
236 | » Stefan Persson | 1972 | Skoglunds Fastighet | 1174 | 25:42 |
237 | » Magnus Engström | LR Runners | 856 | 25:42 | |
238 | » Jan Österberg | SSAB´s Kungliga rörverkstad | 1431 | 25:43 | |
239 | » Eric Holmgren | The LoveHandles | 891 | 25:43 | |
240 | » Daniel Söderdahl | 3M Svenska Gagnef Lag 2 | 1628 | 25:44 | |
241 | » Simon Reijm | 2000 | Borlänge | 1527 | 25:45 |
242 | » Jakob Wedin | 2000 | Family Wedin | 813 | 25:50 |
243 | » Tomas Yvell | Triona 4 | 1306 | 25:50 | |
244 | » Tobias Mårtensson | 1975 | Jimmys Hjältar | 1229 | 25:51 |
245 | » kennet ingesson | 1951 | borlänge | 1548 | 25:52 |
246 | » Stefan Holmström | 1983 | Falun | 1119 | 25:53 |
247 | » Johan Ekström | Johans utvecklingsteam | 1263 | 25:55 | |
248 | » Jörgen Berg | 1993 | 1561 | 25:55 | |
249 | » Viktor Nordström | 1989 | Borlänge | 1522 | 25:57 |
250 | » Nichlas Sjöselius | Mockfjärds löpmästare | 1140 | 25:59 |