Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Patrick Bell Memorial 5km 2012
Results
5km
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
493
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Martin Quinn
Dunleer
M
MS
316
(15:11)
15:11
2
»
Gary O Hanlon
Amphibian King
M
MS
463
(15:14)
15:14
3
»
Stephen Kerr
Armagh
M
MJ
293
(15:22)
15:22
4
»
Robbie Matthews
Dunshaughlin
M
MS
157
(15:34)
15:34
5
»
Thomas Moran
Dunshaughlin
M
MJ
254
(15:37)
15:37
6
»
eoin brennan
Tallaght
M
M35
26
(15:39)
15:39
7
»
Vinny Connelly
Mullingar harriers
M
MS
430
(15:46)
15:46
8
»
Paul Duffy
Sportsworld
M
MS
77
(15:47)
15:47
9
»
Paddy Kelly
Mullingar harriers
M
MS
332
(15:58)
15:58
10
»
Carl Dunne
Dunleer
M
MJ
464
(16:01)
16:03
11
»
Phil Kilgannon
Sportsworld
M
MS
140
(16:08)
16:08
12
»
Andrew Hicks
Dromore
M
MS
295
(16:10)
16:10
13
»
Paul Gleeson
South O Hanlon
M
M45
346
(16:12)
16:12
14
»
Gareth Murran
Sportsworld
M
MS
193
(16:12)
16:12
15
»
Eric Keogh
Donore Harriers
M
MJ
137
(16:18)
16:18
16
»
Kevin English
Amphibian King
M
MS
462
(16:26)
16:27
17
»
Paul Finnegan
Armagh
M
MS
92
(16:29)
16:29
18
»
Darren Spring
Liffey Valley
M
MS
232
(16:32)
16:32
19
»
Michael Cunningham
Sportsworld
M
MS
62
(16:33)
16:33
20
»
Robert Caffrey
St. Brigid's
M
MS
38
(16:36)
16:36
21
»
Dermot Kerr
Armagh
M
M50
292
(16:38)
16:38
22
»
Ian O Leary
Donore Harriers
M
M40
452
(16:40)
16:40
23
»
Sean Murphy
Trim
M
M40
494
(16:40)
16:41
24
»
DERMOT CLARKE
Bohermeen
M
M50
45
(16:40)
16:42
25
»
Fergal Whitty
Donore Harriers
M
MS
323
(16:46)
16:46
26
»
Patrick O'Grady
Drogheda & District
M
M50
207
(16:51)
16:51
27
»
Ollie Donnelly
Mullingar harriers
M
M40
442
(16:55)
16:55
28
»
Niall Gorham
North East Runners
M
M35
103
(17:03)
17:03
29
»
Philip Smith
Bailieboro
M
M40
412
(17:04)
17:04
30
»
Daniel Fagan
Armagh
M
MS
291
(17:04)
17:06
31
»
Killian Heery
Bailieboro
M
MS
490
(17:06)
17:07
32
»
Ciaran O Dwyer
Dunshaughlin
M
M35
453
(17:09)
17:09
33
»
David O Conell
Bohermeen
M
M45
307
(17:10)
17:10
34
»
Rory Mooney
Raheny Shamrocks
M
MS
184
(17:12)
17:15
35
»
Brian Lynch
North East Runners
M
M55
319
(17:17)
17:17
36
»
Paddy Mangan
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
150
(17:19)
17:19
37
»
Colm Hughes
North East Runners
M
M35
315
(17:20)
17:20
38
»
Aidan Brennan
North East Runners
M
M45
22
(17:24)
17:25
39
»
Richard Slatterg
M
MS
454
(17:28)
17:28
40
»
Aidan Swan
Dunshaughlin
M
M45
234
(17:29)
17:29
41
»
Eugene Burns
Dunleer
M
M35
33
(17:30)
17:30
42
»
Eddie Newman
M
M45
195
(17:32)
17:32
43
»
Martin Curran
M
M35
64
(17:34)
17:35
44
»
Stan Woods
Ardee & District
M
M55
313
(17:35)
17:35
45
»
Derek Hunter
Dunshaughlin
M
M45
358
(17:40)
17:40
46
»
Adan Carey
South O Hanlon
M
MJ
432
(17:44)
17:44
47
»
Shane Boyle
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
311
(17:46)
17:46
48
»
John Vernon
Armagh
M
MS
290
(17:45)
17:46
49
»
john o neill
Star of the Sea
M
M35
202
(17:44)
17:47
49
»
Sean McDaid
Innyvale
M
MS
426
(17:44)
17:47
51
»
Derek Croal
Bohermeen
M
MS
305
(17:45)
17:47
52
»
Damien Hilliard
Bohermeen
M
M35
118
(17:48)
17:49
53
»
Jack McGowan
Bohermeen
M
MJ
439
(17:49)
17:49
54
»
Mark Leacy
South O Hanlon
M
M45
312
(17:50)
17:50
55
»
mel carthy
Mullingar harriers
M
M45
43
(17:50)
17:52
56
»
Thomas Sherlock
Clonliffe Harriers
M
MS
229
(17:55)
17:55
57
»
Dessie Duffy
Muckno Tri Club
M
MS
477
(17:55)
17:59
58
»
Damien McConnell
Muckno Tri
M
MS
478
(17:56)
18:00
59
»
Don Mahon
Trim
M
M40
148
(18:02)
18:03
60
»
David Carey
South O Hanlon
M
M45
431
(18:08)
18:08
61
»
Kieran Nolan
Mullingar harriers
M
M35
420
(18:09)
18:10
62
»
Noel Woods
M
M35
331
(18:14)
18:14
63
»
Patrick Statford
M
M40
503
(18:14)
18:15
64
»
JIm Gaughan
Mayo
M
M60
342
(18:17)
18:17
65
»
Packy Brennan
Bohermeen
M
M35
23
(18:19)
18:20
66
»
Conor Smith
Bailieboro
M
MJ
413
(18:31)
18:31
67
»
John White
M
MS
246
(18:22)
18:33
68
»
Paul McQuillan
M
M45
175
(18:33)
18:33
69
»
Keith Heffernan
Ratoath
M
M35
115
(18:35)
18:39
70
»
Dervila Holmes
Donore Harriers
F
FS
324
(18:39)
18:39
71
»
Dermot Leonard
Trim
M
MS
507
(18:40)
18:42
72
»
pat fitzpatrick
Dunleer
M
M35
93
(18:42)
18:46
73
»
Emilia Dan
Dunboyne
F
F40
337
(18:47)
18:47
74
»
Declan Butler
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
350
(18:52)
18:55
75
»
Patrick Connolly
Dunleer
M
MS
49
(18:51)
18:55
76
»
Dermot Farelly
Bohermeen
M
M40
276
(18:55)
18:57
77
»
Brian Moore
Star of the Sea
M
M35
187
(18:53)
18:58
78
»
declan byrne
South O Hanlon
M
M50
36
(18:55)
18:58
79
»
Paul Mc Guinness
M
M35
162
(18:58)
18:58
80
»
Mary Hanley
Na Fianna
F
F40
375
(19:00)
19:00
81
»
Stuart Marry
Star of the Sea
M
M40
152
(18:58)
19:03
82
»
Paul Conroy
Raheny Shamrocks
M
M40
50
(18:59)
19:03
83
»
Catriona O Brien
Bohermeen
F
FS
199
(19:04)
19:04
84
»
Sorcha Nic Dhoinhnain
Donore Harriers
F
FS
515
(19:01)
19:07
85
»
Gerry McEanar7
M
M40
461
(19:06)
19:09
86
»
Padraic Coyne
M
MS
58
(18:57)
19:10
87
»
Gavin Cunningham
M
M35
407
(19:10)
19:12
88
»
Micheal Mulligan
Dunleer
M
M50
191
(19:09)
19:13
89
»
David Wogan
Donore Harriers
M
M45
249
(19:17)
19:17
90
»
Paul Flood
St. Brigid's
M
M45
382
(19:18)
19:19
91
»
Desmond Gill
Donore Harriers
M
M45
320
(19:19)
19:19
92
»
Imelda Clarke
Na Fianna
F
F45
46
(19:17)
19:21
93
»
Barry Potts
Donore Harriers
M
M60
378
(19:19)
19:23
94
»
Late entry
506
(19:25)
19:25
95
»
JOhn Holmes
Dunleer
M
M40
317
(19:22)
19:27
96
»
eamonn o'neill
Star of the Sea
M
M40
210
(19:26)
19:30
97
»
Terence Clarke
M
M55
348
(19:30)
19:30
98
»
Patrick White
DSD
M
MS
244
(19:23)
19:33
99
»
Lucy Darcy
Sportsworld
F
F40
336
(19:32)
19:34
100
»
Catriona Higgins
Sportsworld
F
FS
117
(19:34)
19:35
101
»
Noel Larkin
Dunshaughlin
M
M45
427
(19:32)
19:37
102
»
David White
M
MS
245
(19:28)
19:38
103
»
Martin Mooney
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
186
(19:38)
19:39
104
»
shane duffy
Dunshaughlin
M
M35
76
(19:35)
19:40
105
»
Barry Harten
Trim
M
M40
451
(19:34)
19:41
106
»
Ciara Bourke
Bohermeen
F
FS
11
(19:38)
19:42
107
»
Declan Byrne
M
M45
361
(19:34)
19:43
108
»
Eamonn Tuite
M
M35
239
(19:36)
19:43
109
»
Keith Murray
Bohermeen
M
MS
194
(19:40)
19:44
110
»
Neil Cummins
M
M40
281
(19:39)
19:44
111
»
Mary Watters
Navan
F
F45
399
(19:43)
19:46
112
»
Mark McGee
M
M40
383
(19:40)
19:46
113
»
Liam Bromley
M
M45
30
(19:47)
19:48
114
»
Shauna Moran
Dunshaughlin
F
FS
308
(19:47)
19:48
115
»
Declan Swords
Trim
M
M45
508
(19:49)
19:49
116
»
Paul Farrell
Fr. Murphys
M
M40
419
(19:48)
19:49
117
»
Daniel Fenton
North East Runners
M
MS
409
(19:45)
19:52
118
»
Sean Fallon
M
MS
476
(19:47)
19:54
119
»
Gary Keogan
Bohermeen
M
MS
280
(19:50)
19:55
120
»
Matthew Tobin
M
M35
237
(19:45)
19:56
120
»
Brian O Reilly
Lara
M
M50
421
(19:52)
19:56
122
»
Patsy Fitzsimons
South O Hanlon
M
M65
267
(19:57)
19:59
123
»
Joe McNamara
Trim
M
MS
516
(19:52)
19:59
124
»
Mark Melia
Trim
M
MS
177
(19:54)
20:01
125
»
Dave McElroy
M
MS
321
(19:55)
20:04
126
»
conor cooney
Drogheda & District
M
M55
51
(20:06)
20:06
127
»
Gerry Byrne
Lucan Harriers
M
M45
314
(20:05)
20:11
128
»
Stephen MacGahann
M
MS
460
(19:57)
20:12
129
»
Nathan Marry
Star of the Sea
M
M35
153
(20:09)
20:13
130
»
Davin Reilly
Dunboyne
M
MS
343
(19:59)
20:13
131
»
Ciara Lalor
Drogheda & District
F
FS
143
(20:12)
20:14
132
»
Tommy Clarke
M
M55
268
(20:15)
20:18
132
»
Patrick Ngangan
North East Runners
M
MJ
327
(20:07)
20:18
134
»
John Clarke
Na Fianna
M
M45
47
(20:15)
20:19
135
»
Mark McManus
M
MS
491
(20:08)
20:20
136
»
David Briody
St. Brigid's
M
M35
29
(20:20)
20:24
137
»
Gareth Curran
Drogheda & District
M
M40
63
(20:21)
20:25
138
»
Michael Meehan
Bailieboro
M
M40
411
(20:26)
20:27
139
»
Pat Byrne
M
M40
380
(20:26)
20:27
140
»
Niall Bonnar
Drogheda & District
M
M35
9
(20:22)
20:28
141
»
Darren Costello
M
MS
301
(20:02)
20:29
142
»
Paul McManus
M
MS
492
(20:15)
20:33
143
»
Karen Costello
Dunleer
F
F35
55
(20:33)
20:33
144
»
Aoife Brady
Sportsworld
F
FS
497
(20:33)
20:34
145
»
GERARD mullins
Drogheda & District
M
M45
192
(20:38)
20:38
146
»
Dermot Brereton
Offaly
M
M35
28
(20:27)
20:39
147
»
mervyn kennedy
M
M35
134
(20:40)
20:41
148
»
nuala reilly
Drogheda & District
F
F55
219
(20:41)
20:42
149
»
Barry watters
M
MS
400
(20:42)
20:47
150
»
Antoinette Howlin
Dunboyne
F
F40
369
(20:47)
20:53
151
»
Adrian McNally
Bohermeen
M
M35
299
(20:47)
20:54
152
»
Gerry Haughlan
Sportsworld
M
M50
356
(20:53)
20:56
153
»
Raymond Mitchell
Dunboyne
M
M40
429
(20:55)
21:01
154
»
James Brennan
M
M35
24
(20:54)
21:03
155
»
stephen heskin
M
M40
116
(21:02)
21:03
156
»
ailish hackett
Star of the Sea
F
F40
108
(20:54)
21:03
157
»
Robert Tallon
Slane
M
M35
70
(20:59)
21:04
158
»
Charlie O Brien
Dunshaughlin
M
M55
471
(21:05)
21:05
159
»
Maurice hackett
Star of the Sea
M
M35
109
(20:58)
21:06
160
»
pat owens
Drogheda & District
M
M40
216
(21:03)
21:06
161
»
Michael O baille
Dunboyne
M
M35
198
(21:01)
21:07
162
»
Dervilla Finnegan
F
F40
91
(21:01)
21:07
163
»
Mick O Brien
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
353
(21:04)
21:08
164
»
Dermot Martin
M
M40
155
(20:56)
21:08
165
»
olivia Martin
F
F40
156
(20:58)
21:08
166
»
JIm McNamara
Donore Harriers
M
M65
322
(21:05)
21:09
167
»
Maria Kieran
Drogheda & District
F
FS
373
(21:03)
21:10
168
»
Ivo Fay
M
M35
89
(21:04)
21:13
169
»
Pat Muldoon
Mullingar harriers
M
M55
189
(21:10)
21:14
170
»
Linda Gunning
Bohermeen
F
F50
107
(21:16)
21:16
171
»
Ciara O´Reilly
Drogheda & District
F
F35
203
(21:12)
21:16
172
»
Rosemary Hutcheson
Star of the Sea
F
F35
124
(21:15)
21:21
173
»
liam farrell
Drogheda & District
M
M35
80
(21:19)
21:24
174
»
Angela Kane
Drogheda & District
F
F40
125
(21:22)
21:25
175
»
Michael Ferry
M
M65
341
(21:23)
21:27
176
»
Sean Martin
North East Runners
M
MJ
325
(21:17)
21:28
177
»
Pat McGovern
M
M45
401
(21:23)
21:32
178
»
Aoiffe Kerrigan
Dunboyne
F
FS
138
(21:27)
21:33
179
»
Allan Brady
M
M40
309
(21:23)
21:34
180
»
Maureen Getty
St. Brigid's
F
F45
101
(21:30)
21:35
181
»
Michael Smith
Laragh Cavan
M
M60
424
(21:30)
21:35
182
»
Jackie Fitzsimons
Bohermeen
F
FS
94
(21:31)
21:36
183
»
Adrian Gogarty
Drogheda & District
M
M35
102
(21:29)
21:37
184
»
Terry Mee
Donore Harriers
M
M60
176
(21:34)
21:39
185
»
Eimear Bourke
M
MJ
12
(21:34)
21:40
186
»
SANDRA DOHENY
Dunleer
F
F40
446
(21:37)
21:41
187
»
Rosalind HENNESSY
F
FS
397
(21:33)
21:42
188
»
Andrea Mc Guinness
Tri an mhi
F
F35
158
(21:37)
21:43
189
»
Desmond Lyons
Raheny Shamrocks
M
M45
396
(21:37)
21:44
190
»
Alan Kearney
M
MS
128
(21:36)
21:44
191
»
Stephen Fay
M
M35
90
(21:36)
21:49
192
»
Damien English
M
MS
79
(21:35)
21:49
193
»
Brendan English
M
MS
468
(21:40)
21:50
194
»
Donal Gavagan
M
MS
98
(21:45)
21:50
195
»
Maurice Meehan
Bailieboro
M
M35
414
(21:56)
21:57
196
»
David Brady
Bohermeen
M
M55
271
(21:48)
21:58
197
»
DEIRDRE FARRELL
Star of the Sea
F
F40
82
(21:53)
22:00
198
»
Shane McHugh
Drogheda & District
M
MS
167
(21:56)
22:02
199
»
yasmin canning
Drogheda & District
M
F35
41
(21:59)
22:03
200
»
Threse Coffey
F
FS
457
(22:03)
22:06
201
»
Dominic Maguire
M
M50
465
(21:45)
22:07
202
»
Maurice Carolan
Star of the Sea
M
M35
42
(22:00)
22:08
203
»
Rosie Daly
Star of the Sea
F
FS
69
(22:00)
22:08
204
»
Ann Lynch
North West Meath
F
F40
510
(21:52)
22:08
205
»
Eoin O'Beara
Ratoath
M
M45
204
(22:00)
22:11
206
»
Noel Enda O'Reilly
M
M35
211
(22:05)
22:14
207
»
Colin Clarke
M
MS
473
(22:10)
22:16
208
»
Andrew Mc Guinness
Tri an mhi
M
M35
159
(22:12)
22:18
209
»
Geoffrey Frawley
M
MS
479
(22:14)
22:22
210
»
Alan Heffernan
M
M40
357
(22:29)
22:30
211
»
David Leahy
M
M40
423
(22:05)
22:32
212
»
Neil Richardson
M
MS
221
(22:22)
22:37
213
»
Arron Getty
St. Brigid's
M
MJ
355
(22:35)
22:39
214
»
Stephen Carolan
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
374
(22:23)
22:42
215
»
Mary McGreehan O'Grady
Drogheda & District
F
F40
165
(22:44)
22:47
216
»
Barney Flannery
Drogheda & District
M
M55
96
(22:46)
22:47
217
»
Karl Brady
M
MS
17
(22:31)
22:50
218
»
Yvonne McMatton
Drogheda & District
F
F35
435
(22:48)
22:53
219
»
Paul Smith
Trim
M
M35
231
(22:43)
22:56
220
»
Rory Mulholland
M
MS
333
(22:38)
23:00
221
»
Michelle McKiernan
Star of the Sea
F
F45
174
(22:54)
23:02
222
»
Kate Costello
Star of the Sea
F
FS
54
(22:59)
23:06
223
»
Geraldine doherty
Bohermeen
F
FS
283
(22:54)
23:07
224
»
John Heavey
Drogheda & District
M
M35
114
(23:05)
23:09
225
»
Paddy Croal
North Leitrim
M
M55
304
(22:48)
23:09
226
»
Anne Gorman
Dunboyne
F
F40
338
(22:59)
23:12
227
»
Stephen Kelly
M
M40
483
(23:05)
23:12
228
»
Laura Cotter
Trim
F
F35
56
(23:01)
23:13
229
»
Lisa O'Dowd
Tara
F
F40
388
(23:10)
23:15
230
»
Eddie Reid
Dunboyne
M
M60
433
(23:10)
23:16
231
»
Robert DOHENY
Dunleer
M
M40
447
(23:13)
23:19
232
»
David O'Brien
Bohermeen
M
MS
289
(23:05)
23:21
233
»
Emily Meehan
Bailieboro
F
F35
415
(23:18)
23:21
234
»
Margaret O Reiily
F
FS
286
(23:17)
23:25
235
»
Gerry McQuaid
Bootcamp Ireland
M
M40
340
(23:09)
23:29
236
»
Jack Murray
M
MJ
296
(23:17)
23:36
237
»
Patrick Brady
VTCC
M
M40
310
(23:28)
23:38
238
»
Fiona Curtis
Bohermeen
F
F35
273
(23:21)
23:40
239
»
joseph Cosgrove
Dunderry
M
M35
53
(23:33)
23:40
240
»
marion morris
Meath running group
F
F50
188
(23:41)
23:41
241
»
Donal O'Mahony
M
M45
499
(23:30)
23:46
242
»
Aileen Quinn
Cushinstown
F
F35
425
(23:39)
23:48
243
»
Cathal O'Brien
M
M40
488
(23:40)
23:51
244
»
Joe McDermott
Meath running group
M
MS
366
(23:47)
23:52
245
»
Cian Monaghan
M
MJ
367
(23:47)
23:53
246
»
Ray Farrelly
Ballycomoyle GAA
M
M40
85
(23:38)
23:53
247
»
Roisin Donnelly
Drogheda & District
F
F35
72
(23:45)
23:57
248
»
Caoimhe Donoghue
Bohermeen
F
FS
73
(23:40)
23:58
249
»
Bernadette Casserly-Nash
F
F45
434
(23:54)
23:59
250
»
Sinead Lyons
Raheny Shamrocks
F
F40
363
(23:46)
24:00
Page:
<
1
2
>