Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 10 km
Displaying results
1001 - 1250
of
6044
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
1001
»
Patrik Fykell (SWE)
1985
Halmstad
49:30
1002
»
Frank Altmeyer (GER)
1966
Tyskland
49:30
1003
»
Tobias Jobin (SWE)
1967
Stallarholmen
49:30
1004
»
Jonas Stenmarck (SWE)
1971
Vallentuna
49:30
1005
»
Dieter Blank (SWE)
1978
Saltsjöbaden
49:30
1006
»
Johan Argus (SWE)
1978
Kalmar
49:31
1007
»
Mattias Löfqvist (SWE)
1973
IK Akele
49:31
1008
»
Jesper Lindström (SWE)
1975
Norrortspolisens IF
49:31
1009
»
Joakim Säterborn (SWE)
1969
Bålsta IK
49:31
1010
»
Johan Rosendahl (SWE)
1972
Hägersten
49:31
1011
»
Magnus Axelsson (SWE)
1969
LK Nyköping Runners
49:31
1012
»
Mikko Taipale (SWE)
1970
Telia IF
49:32
1013
»
Fausto Pisani (ITA)
1965
Italien
49:32
1014
»
Stefan Arvidsson (SWE)
1962
Elmhults SC
49:32
1015
»
Rickard Bellander (SWE)
1969
FK Studenterna
49:33
1016
»
Patrik Blidefalk (SWE)
1970
OK Södertörn
49:33
1017
»
Adjuto Fabri (BRA)
1967
Brasilien
49:33
1018
»
Pelle Brorsson (SWE)
1972
IK Sturehov
49:33
1019
»
Patrick Manzi (SWE)
1973
Ella Bitches RC
49:33
1020
»
Jan Persson (SWE)
1958
Ryssbergets IK
49:33
1021
»
Pontus Funke (SWE)
1975
Leksands OK
49:33
1022
»
Christian Sääv (SWE)
1981
Kvänums IF
49:33
1023
»
Mikael Svanberg (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
49:33
1024
»
Jimmy Evaldsson (SWE)
1977
Kvänums IF
49:34
1025
»
Per Rehn (SWE)
1969
Kalmar
49:34
1026
»
Anders Bergh (SWE)
1969
Kalmar RC
49:34
1027
»
Mark Corcoran (GBR)
1973
Lidköping VSK
49:35
1028
»
Michael Gesellchen (GER)
1968
Tyskland
49:35
1029
»
Fredrik Sarman (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
49:36
1030
»
Jakob Bork Dirksen (DEN)
1969
Danmark
49:36
1031
»
Torbjörn Örnstig (SWE)
1970
Täby
49:36
1032
»
Tomas Jonsson (SWE)
1976
Bromma
49:36
1033
»
Jan Mittag Rytkönen (SWE)
1965
Täby
49:36
1034
»
Rasmus Rönnberg (SWE)
1986
Linköping
49:36
1035
»
Tomasz Pilewicz (SWE)
1959
Forsa
49:36
1036
»
Tord Karlsson (SWE)
1963
TSOK Triathlon
49:37
1037
»
Mikael Nelker (SWE)
1978
SPIF
49:37
1038
»
Jens Brummermann (GER)
1969
Tyskland
49:37
1039
»
Jörg Karner (AUT)
1980
Västerhaninge
49:37
1040
»
Fredrik Eneroth (SWE)
1975
Åkersberga
49:37
1041
»
Thierry Le Ber (FRA)
1962
Frankrike
49:37
1042
»
Attilio de Iulio (ITA)
1962
Italien
49:38
1043
»
Michael Gärtner (GER)
1970
Tyskland
49:38
1044
»
Bent Sandberg (DEN)
1967
Danmark
49:38
1045
»
Per Kaald (NOR)
1953
Norge
49:38
1046
»
Daniel Lindberg (SWE)
1974
Utbrytarna SK
49:39
1047
»
Alexander Ulltjärn (SWE)
1971
Linköpings LK
49:39
1048
»
Johan Folkesson (SWE)
1982
Ark IF
49:40
1049
»
Anders Hagström (SWE)
1950
Kriminalvården Tidaholm
49:40
1050
»
Claus Klitholm (DEN)
1963
Danmark
49:40
1051
»
Francis Mårtensson (SWE)
1976
IK Västra Mölndal
49:40
1052
»
Fredrik Zimmerman (SWE)
1978
Borås
49:40
1053
»
Peter Hansen (GBR)
1955
Storbritannien
49:41
1054
»
Magnus Wikström (SWE)
1965
Åkersberga SK
49:41
1055
»
Steffen Weckner (SWE)
1953
Uppsala LK
49:41
1056
»
Joseph Monks (USA)
1959
USA
49:41
1057
»
Salvador Rincon Amat (ESP)
1978
Uppsala LK
49:41
1058
»
Johan Magnusson (SWE)
1972
Önnered Ultra runners
49:42
1059
»
Carl Ljunggren (SWE)
1990
Stocksund
49:42
1060
»
Jari Hautala (FIN)
1965
Finland
49:42
1061
»
Jonas Sjöblom (SWE)
1964
IF Linnéa
49:42
1062
»
Petter Södergren (SWE)
1977
Axa SC
49:42
1063
»
Peder Hunnes (SWE)
1956
Järfälla
49:43
1064
»
Steve Eriksson (SWE)
1978
Linköping
49:43
1065
»
Matthias Asher (GER)
1952
Tyskland
49:44
1066
»
Joakim Krantz (SWE)
1967
Växjö Universitet
49:44
1067
»
Mats Sandell (SWE)
1961
Pantern Running Club
49:44
1068
»
Christian Jonhammar (SWE)
1975
Connecta AB
49:44
1069
»
Josef Karlström (SWE)
1978
Karlström-Johansson LK
49:45
1070
»
Charles De Munter (BEL)
1973
Belgien
49:45
1071
»
Hassan Abbasi (SWE)
1950
AstraZeneca IF
49:45
1072
»
Lars Leonardsson (SWE)
1952
Norrbärke SK
49:46
1073
»
Robert Gustavsson (SWE)
1974
Edgecom
49:46
1074
»
Filip Fischer (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
49:46
1075
»
Peter Baumgardt (GER)
1959
Tyskland
49:46
1076
»
Jonas Månsson (SWE)
1984
Sundsvall
49:46
1077
»
Mattias Dahl (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
49:46
1078
»
Benny Rubinsztejn (BRA)
1976
Brasilien
49:47
1079
»
Sven Wåhlstam (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
49:47
1080
»
Martin Alexandersson (SWE)
1979
Yuppie SC
49:47
1081
»
Joakim Westerberg (SWE)
1969
Pura Voluntade
49:47
1082
»
Tomas Pakkanen (SWE)
1971
Nykvarn
49:47
1083
»
Stefan Eriksson (SWE)
1968
Vilsta IK
49:47
1084
»
Johan Lyngman (SWE)
1955
Vällingby
49:47
1085
»
Mads Bille (DEN)
1981
Danmark
49:48
1086
»
Lars Töttrup (SWE)
1954
Stockholm
49:48
1087
»
Karan Partovi (SWE)
1981
Yuppie Ski Club
49:48
1088
»
Joachim Lind (SWE)
1980
Danderyds Sjukhus IF
49:48
1089
»
Christoph Randt (GER)
1954
Tyskland
49:49
1090
»
Per Persson (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
49:49
1091
»
Andreas Åhman (SWE)
1984
Svenska skogen
49:49
1092
»
Ulrik Torp (DEN)
1972
Danmark
49:49
1093
»
Eugene Nyunt (GBR)
1974
Storbritannien
49:49
1094
»
Börje Öberg (SWE)
1963
SK Mjörn
49:49
1095
»
Matthias Kallinger (GER)
1973
Tyskland
49:49
1096
»
Johan Lindeberg (SWE)
1963
Upsala IF
49:50
1097
»
Jan Pinderup (DEN)
1965
Danmark
49:50
1098
»
Kjell-Åke Grindewih (SWE)
1956
Södra Vi IF
49:50
1099
»
Jan Skott (SWE)
1971
Luleå Friidrottsförening
49:50
1100
»
Jonas Eklund (SWE)
1968
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
49:50
1101
»
Roland-Emmanuel Dejean de la Batie (FRA)
1967
Frankrike
49:51
1102
»
Jon Hazilla (USA)
1956
USA
49:51
1103
»
Patrik Blomquist (SWE)
1967
Lidingö Triathlon
49:51
1104
»
Stefan Yngstrand (SWE)
1963
Halmstadpolisen IF
49:51
1105
»
Mattias Björk (SWE)
1975
SPIF Triathlon
49:52
1106
»
Peter Erkki (SWE)
1984
Luleå
49:53
1107
»
Martin Jacobsson (SWE)
1969
Gånghester SK
49:53
1108
»
Christoph Geitel (GER)
1967
Tyskland
49:53
1109
»
Magnus Josefsson (SWE)
1960
Sävedalen
49:54
1110
»
Pontus Bergström (SWE)
1984
Åkersberga
49:54
1111
»
Bruno Natolli (ITA)
1952
Italien
49:54
1112
»
Jan Hurtig (SWE)
1967
Eksjö SOK
49:55
1113
»
Thomas Nami (ITA)
1950
Italien
49:55
1114
»
Mikael Hill (SWE)
1962
Rönninge
49:55
1115
»
Erik Wickman (SWE)
1992
RunForestRun
49:55
1116
»
Viktor Kangro (SWE)
1989
Västerås LK
49:56
1117
»
Mika Suua (SWE)
1976
Borås
49:57
1118
»
Anders Hillgren (SWE)
1963
Växjö
49:57
1119
»
Maximo Barria (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
49:57
1120
»
Tony Quanz (SWE)
1959
Sisu Forshaga
49:57
1121
»
Urban Andersson (SWE)
1969
Nybodahöjdens IF
49:58
1122
»
Morgan Miledal (SWE)
1971
OK Njudung
49:58
1123
»
Severino Capa (ESP)
1968
Spanien
49:59
1124
»
Nikolaus Bischof (GER)
1956
Tyskland
49:59
1125
»
Björn Wisaeus (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
49:59
1126
»
Henrik Åström (SWE)
1975
Solna
49:59
1127
»
Peter Adler (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
49:59
1128
»
Allan Edlenborg Christiansen (DEN)
1978
Danmark
49:59
1129
»
Lars-Åke Johansson (SWE)
1970
Solvikingarna
49:59
1130
»
Peter Folkesson (SWE)
1963
OK Njudung
49:59
1131
»
Tor Strömland (SWE)
1967
Solvikingarna
49:59
1132
»
Voitto Jetsonen (FIN)
1953
Finland
49:59
1133
»
Erik Eriksson (SWE)
1974
129 Atp
50:00
1134
»
Anders Lago (SWE)
1963
Örserums IK
50:00
1135
»
Christian Dietrich (GER)
1965
Tyskland
50:00
1136
»
Juan Francisco Hernandez (ESP)
1957
Spanien
50:00
1137
»
Leandro Angulo (ESP)
1968
Spanien
50:00
1138
»
Guillermo Espallargas (ESP)
1957
Spanien
50:00
1139
»
Inge Norstad (NOR)
1973
Norge
50:01
1140
»
Clas-Eirik Slotte (FIN)
1954
Finland
50:01
1141
»
Christian Boucher (SWE)
1957
Söder
50:01
1142
»
Mathias Jussila (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
50:01
1143
»
Nils Vesterlund (SWE)
1975
Södra Upsala SK
50:01
1144
»
Marcus Ribbenstedt (SWE)
1990
Sollentuna
50:01
1145
»
Patrik Karlsson (SWE)
1962
Team Skavsåret IF
50:02
1146
»
Micael Larsson (SWE)
1965
Lindesberg
50:02
1147
»
Henning Overgaard (DEN)
1957
Danmark
50:02
1148
»
Lars-Eric Sandwall (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
50:02
1149
»
Marc Nowakowski (GER)
1967
Tyskland
50:02
1150
»
Corey Morse (CAN)
1969
Kanada
50:03
1151
»
Petri Kinnunen (FIN)
1974
Finland
50:03
1152
»
Daniel Persson (SWE)
1987
Korsnäs IF
50:03
1153
»
Mikael Karlsson (SWE)
1979
Upplands Väsby
50:03
1154
»
Niclas Svensson (SWE)
1972
Ericsson Stockholm IK
50:03
1155
»
Anders Edh (SWE)
1975
Trollhättan SOK
50:04
1156
»
Magnus Björk (SWE)
1964
Nacka
50:04
1157
»
Roger Magnusson (SWE)
1966
Rydbo
50:04
1158
»
Markus Nyemad (SWE)
1988
Jönköping
50:04
1159
»
Roland Esevik (SWE)
1971
Rasbo
50:04
1160
»
Ullrich Waldschmidt (GER)
1957
Tyskland
50:05
1161
»
Lars Göran Bjermert (SWE)
1951
Härnösand
50:05
1162
»
Jakob Hedenskog (SWE)
1970
FOI Stockholm IF
50:05
1163
»
Stefan Billehag (SWE)
1970
Stålmannens IF
50:06
1164
»
Måns Kämpe (SWE)
1966
Kämpe Ledarskap
50:06
1165
»
Mattias Svensson (SWE)
1976
Västerås
50:07
1166
»
On Ha (SWE)
1985
Ärla IF
50:07
1167
»
Bertus Wouda (NED)
1960
Holland
50:07
1168
»
John Gunnarsson (SWE)
1968
Tema Klasskort
50:07
1169
»
Johan Wengdin (SWE)
1969
Sala
50:07
1170
»
Gustaf Bydell (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
50:08
1171
»
David Roland (SWE)
1978
Lokomotiv Göteborg
50:08
1172
»
Ash Tehrani (AUS)
1981
Australien
50:08
1173
»
Anders Widmark (SWE)
1973
Universitetspersonalens IK
50:08
1174
»
Dominique Kern (FRA)
1962
Frankrike
50:09
1175
»
Hugo Tullberg (SWE)
1967
Triathlon Öst
50:09
1176
»
Jan Jorsäter (SWE)
1971
Örebro
50:09
1177
»
Gian Luigi Rosano (ITA)
1960
Italien
50:09
1178
»
Anders Öhrling (SWE)
1959
IF Linnéa
50:09
1179
»
Patrik Benrick (SWE)
1977
Feidippides II
50:09
1180
»
Jonathan Mallick (FRA)
1987
Frankrike
50:09
1181
»
Gerhard Strande (SWE)
1949
Bergens IF
50:10
1182
»
Kjell Andersson (SWE)
1961
Lidköping VSK
50:10
1183
»
Patrik Hillgren (SWE)
1990
Linköping
50:10
1184
»
Staffan Burén (SWE)
1975
Nacka
50:11
1185
»
Ulrik Clausen (DEN)
1968
Danmark
50:11
1186
»
Niklas Hillgren (SWE)
1988
Linköping
50:11
1187
»
Anders Hellström (SWE)
1972
Väsby SK
50:12
1188
»
Holger Lipske (GER)
1958
Tyskland
50:12
1189
»
Kenth Lundgren (SWE)
1961
IKHP Triathlon
50:12
1190
»
Jari Malinen (FIN)
1966
Finland
50:12
1191
»
Jonas Bengtsson (SWE)
1970
GF Idrott
50:13
1192
»
Sven Lejdung (SWE)
1957
Viksjö
50:13
1193
»
Måns Montell (SWE)
1979
Axa SC
50:13
1194
»
Andulis Smidlers (LAT)
1967
Lettland
50:14
1195
»
Jari Keitaanniemi (SWE)
1969
Väsby SK
50:14
1196
»
Hanna Elias Hanna (SWE)
1955
Sollentuna
50:14
1197
»
Karl Martin Meyer (SUI)
1958
Schweiz
50:14
1198
»
Kim Siggaard (DEN)
1965
Danmark
50:14
1199
»
Jim Lucey (USA)
1970
USA
50:14
1200
»
Jacek Ulowski (POL)
1968
Polen
50:15
1201
»
Vinay Joosery (MRI)
1974
Stockholm
50:15
1202
»
Samuel Jonsson (SWE)
1979
Kilafors SK
50:15
1203
»
David Angelsen (SWE)
1975
Bagarmossen
50:15
1204
»
Jörgen Russing (SWE)
1978
Solna
50:15
1205
»
Andrzej Woroszylo (POL)
1969
Polen
50:16
1206
»
Göte Granholm (FIN)
1954
Finland
50:16
1207
»
Laurent Leloup (FRA)
1971
Björnstorps IF
50:16
1208
»
Rickard Burman (SWE)
1973
Skärholmen
50:16
1209
»
Mikael Helgesson (SWE)
1984
IFK Västerås
50:16
1210
»
Johan Arnell (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
50:17
1211
»
Fulvio Vezzi (ITA)
1955
Italien
50:17
1212
»
Tommy Brissman (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
50:17
1213
»
Jan Glifberg (DEN)
1954
Danmark
50:17
1214
»
Jens Abrahamsson (SWE)
1978
Göteborg
50:17
1215
»
Samu Suominen (FIN)
1974
Finland
50:18
1216
»
Simon Borg (SWE)
1984
VeloRunSwimSki
50:18
1217
»
Viktor Stefansson (SWE)
1985
Sandviken
50:18
1218
»
Andreas Eklund (SWE)
1979
VeloRunSwimSki
50:18
1219
»
Fredric Sandh (SWE)
1972
Uppsala
50:18
1220
»
Pierre Kollin (SWE)
1974
Huddinge
50:18
1221
»
Henrik Fernström (SWE)
1977
Järfälla
50:18
1222
»
Pelle Brissman (SWE)
1971
Bromma
50:18
1223
»
Hans-Åke Hellstaf (SWE)
1955
Trosa
50:18
1224
»
Philip Thor (SWE)
1981
Byron
50:19
1225
»
Martin Söderstedt (SWE)
1992
Elmhults SC
50:19
1226
»
Thony Lindström (SWE)
1983
Myssjö/Oviken IF
50:20
1227
»
Marcus Larsen (SWE)
1981
VeloRunSwimSki
50:20
1228
»
Sami Välilä (FIN)
1970
Finland
50:20
1229
»
Henrik Sahlström (SWE)
1976
Trollhättans IF
50:20
1230
»
Tor Hunemark (SWE)
1981
Linköping
50:20
1231
»
Ola Palm (SWE)
1977
Växjö
50:21
1232
»
Fredrik Silfver (SWE)
1976
Axa SC
50:21
1233
»
Roar Pedersen (NOR)
1974
Norge
50:21
1234
»
Stefan Kropf (SUI)
1958
Schweiz
50:22
1235
»
Fredrik Hjortsberg (SWE)
1971
Dalarö
50:22
1236
»
Mattias Göransson (SWE)
1972
Västra Frölunda Running
50:22
1237
»
Neil Anderson (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
50:22
1238
»
Magnus Olsson (SWE)
1977
WRTT
50:22
1239
»
Ernst-Martin vom Bovert (GER)
1967
Tyskland
50:23
1240
»
Ralf Brinkhoff (GER)
1969
Tyskland
50:23
1241
»
Jonny Gustafsson (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
50:23
1242
»
Mats Landström (SWE)
1983
Bollstanäs SK
50:23
1243
»
Bjarne Jensen (DEN)
1958
Danmark
50:23
1244
»
Tobias Sundblad (SWE)
1972
Enskede
50:25
1245
»
Heino Wohlert (DEN)
1966
Danmark
50:25
1246
»
Alexander Zatsorenko (RUS)
1968
Ryssland
50:25
1247
»
Anders Högdal (SWE)
1966
Jalles TC
50:26
1248
»
Christian Schroetz (GER)
1980
Tyskland
50:26
1249
»
Joerg Wehner (GER)
1962
Tyskland
50:26
1250
»
Mikael Martinsson (SWE)
1979
Swedbank
50:27
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>