Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 5 km
Displaying results
4001 - 4250
of
6064
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
4001
»
Peter Edvardsson (SWE)
1977
Rönninge
29:39
4002
»
Tommy Wallentin (SWE)
1945
Vallentuna FK
29:40
4003
»
Patrick Taris (SWE)
1963
Upplands Väsby
29:40
4004
»
Maurizio Piotto (ITA)
1959
Italien
29:40
4005
»
Julien Talvast (ITA)
1982
Italien
29:40
4006
»
Magnus Tillqvist (SWE)
1980
Axa SC
29:40
4007
»
Michael Jaffe (USA)
1963
USA
29:40
4008
»
Ove Ohlsson (SWE)
1956
Ljusdal RC
29:41
4009
»
Thomas Karlahag (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
29:41
4010
»
Jonny Greinsmark (SWE)
1960
Merchi Friskvård
29:41
4011
»
Henrik Svensson (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
29:41
4012
»
Tomas Warman (SWE)
1976
Trosa
29:41
4013
»
Peter Rogan (GBR)
1960
Storbritannien
29:41
4014
»
Per Larsson (SWE)
1970
Söderhamn
29:41
4015
»
Christer Olsson (SWE)
1975
Nisses sällskap
29:41
4016
»
Torbjörn Rosenqvist (SWE)
1963
Åryd
29:42
4017
»
Thomas Krantz (SWE)
1948
Solvikingarna
29:42
4018
»
Richard Claus (NED)
1960
Holland
29:42
4019
»
Torben Brinkema T (GER)
1979
Tyskland
29:42
4020
»
Tomas Bråtfors (SWE)
1963
Huddinge AIS
29:42
4021
»
Christian Baarlid (SWE)
1956
Renova
29:42
4022
»
Jerk W Langer (DEN)
1960
Danmark
29:42
4023
»
Bo-Göran Byggningsbacka (FIN)
1954
Finland
29:43
4024
»
Anders Wiklund (SWE)
1947
Vreta SoMK
29:43
4025
»
Jesper Bergman (SWE)
1969
Viby
29:43
4026
»
William Hooper (USA)
1949
USA
29:43
4027
»
Jonas Pettersson (SWE)
1972
Skellefteå
29:43
4028
»
Oswald Dünninger (GER)
1950
Tyskland
29:44
4029
»
Staffan von Zeipel (SWE)
1966
Ekerö
29:44
4030
»
Jonny Wettervik (SWE)
1976
Sollentuna
29:44
4031
»
Joachim Theis (GER)
1959
Tyskland
29:44
4032
»
Petter Viklund (SWE)
1968
Luleå
29:44
4033
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1969
Luthagsesplanadens IF
29:44
4034
»
Anders Nilsson (SWE)
1974
Nisses sällskap
29:44
4035
»
Niklas Toth (SWE)
1967
Jönköping
29:44
4036
»
Edgard George (SWE)
1977
Egeorge.org
29:44
4037
»
Peter Wallin (SWE)
1961
Sollentuna
29:45
4038
»
Erik Hartgerink (NED)
1973
Scandiway
29:45
4039
»
Jan Rydeberg (SWE)
1965
Bromma
29:45
4040
»
Göran Svensson (SWE)
1953
Charlottenberg
29:45
4041
»
Rasmus Rasmussen (SWE)
1958
Jönköping
29:45
4042
»
Jon Pettersson (SWE)
1965
Norrviken
29:45
4043
»
Tomas Ekström (SWE)
1967
Ulebergshamn
29:46
4044
»
Patrick Schellekens (BEL)
1965
Belgien
29:46
4045
»
Kjell Karlson (SWE)
1955
Team Skavsåret IF
29:46
4046
»
Klaus Bertram Mikkelsen (DEN)
1946
Danmark
29:46
4047
»
Patrik Bäckström (SWE)
1973
Söderhamns SK
29:46
4048
»
Joel Forsberg (SWE)
1988
Linköping
29:46
4049
»
Tony Gren (SWE)
1961
Påarp
29:46
4050
»
Michael Fischer von Hoepfner (GER)
1973
Tyskland
29:46
4051
»
Alexander Jansson (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
29:46
4052
»
Hans Erik Lund (DEN)
1952
Danmark
29:46
4053
»
Mats Zetterlund (SWE)
1948
Vattudalens LDK
29:46
4054
»
Tomas Elken (SWE)
1970
Ericsson
29:46
4055
»
Jörgen Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Krokek
29:46
4056
»
Jonas Nilsson (SWE)
1971
Göteborg
29:47
4057
»
Magnus Åberg (SWE)
1974
Saltsjö-Boo
29:47
4058
»
Roger Ström (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
29:47
4059
»
Fredrik Lindkvist (SWE)
1966
Åkersberga SK
29:47
4060
»
Peter Sonne (DEN)
1977
Danmark
29:47
4061
»
Stefan Palmqvist (SWE)
1974
Grisens Brosha IF
29:47
4062
»
Jakob Larsson (SWE)
1988
UHK
29:47
4063
»
Johan Stegfors (SWE)
1966
Running Sweden
29:47
4064
»
Alpo Viitaharju (FIN)
1957
Finland
29:47
4065
»
Alfonz Cugmas (SLO)
1958
Slovenien
29:47
4066
»
Erik Berg (FIN)
1956
Finland
29:47
4067
»
Rasmus Wenngren (SWE)
1992
Järfälla
29:47
4068
»
Erik Gruvin (SWE)
1976
Linköping
29:47
4069
»
Antonio Vera Oliver (ESP)
1952
Spanien
29:47
4070
»
Anton Fröling (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
29:48
4071
»
Thomas Björklund (SWE)
1977
Lerums BTS
29:48
4072
»
Håkan Palmqvist (SWE)
1982
Grisens Brosha IF
29:48
4073
»
Kent Åkesson (SWE)
1953
Gökbackens IF
29:48
4074
»
Daniel Taube (SWE)
1974
Stora Höga
29:48
4075
»
Stig-Arne Lindquist (SWE)
1952
Stockholm
29:48
4076
»
Rolf Colberg (GER)
1950
Tyskland
29:48
4077
»
Marko Sundholm (FIN)
1968
Finland
29:48
4078
»
Timo Marjomäki (FIN)
1965
Finland
29:48
4079
»
Kent Johansson (SWE)
1975
Lerums Bordtennis
29:48
4080
»
Sami Koivunen (FIN)
1968
Finland
29:48
4081
»
Henrik Berggren (SWE)
1980
Redovisningstjänst AB
29:49
4082
»
Vagn Nörlund Christensen (DEN)
1947
Danmark
29:49
4083
»
Oscar Saenz san Martin (ESP)
1972
Spanien
29:49
4084
»
Torbjörn Ohlsson (SWE)
1964
Segeltorp
29:49
4085
»
Max Hoffmann (SWE)
1964
Kungsängen
29:49
4086
»
Philip Ajeenah (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
29:49
4087
»
Jesper Ekman (SWE)
1973
Kungsängen
29:49
4088
»
Jan Carreman (SWE)
1954
Örebro
29:49
4089
»
Kari Sulonen (SWE)
1957
SLK Oxelösund
29:49
4090
»
Kenneth Hagström (SWE)
1958
Trångsund
29:49
4091
»
Henrik Aho (SWE)
1972
Team Stockholm Marathon
29:49
4092
»
Erik Lund Pedersen (DEN)
1960
Danmark
29:49
4093
»
Lars Andersson (SWE)
1967
Vallbo SK
29:49
4094
»
Tomas Wenngren (SWE)
1964
Järfälla
29:49
4095
»
Andreas Wallin (SWE)
1972
Anlach
29:50
4096
»
Jonas Ljungström (SWE)
1962
Stocksund
29:50
4097
»
Staffan P Norberg (SWE)
1949
Häcklefjälls Lava Magma Vulkaner
29:50
4098
»
Per Möller Jensen (DEN)
1955
Danmark
29:50
4099
»
Timo A Tanninen (FIN)
1951
Finland
29:50
4100
»
Mats Lanneborn (SWE)
1959
Tyresö FF
29:50
4101
»
Jeff Necessary (USA)
1960
USA
29:50
4102
»
Jacques Houron (FRA)
1952
Frankrike
29:50
4103
»
Markus Bohlin (SWE)
1976
Västerås
29:50
4104
»
Francisco Jesus Chico (ESP)
1967
Spanien
29:51
4105
»
Denis Monnaie (BEL)
1981
Stockholm
29:51
4106
»
Folke Olsson (SWE)
1947
Ale 90 IK
29:51
4107
»
Marcos Reis (BRA)
1970
Brasilien
29:51
4108
»
Julien Houron (FRA)
1978
Frankrike
29:51
4109
»
Magnus Danielson (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
29:51
4110
»
Martin Wintersteller (AUS)
1954
Österrike
29:51
4111
»
Per Knaborg (SWE)
1976
Österskär
29:51
4112
»
Juan Manuel Montero (ESP)
1965
Spanien
29:51
4113
»
Nicklas Meijer (SWE)
1987
Västerås
29:51
4114
»
Arnaud Chevalier (FRA)
1973
Bromma
29:51
4115
»
Björn Porserud (SWE)
1947
Fredrikshofs FIF
29:52
4116
»
Gunnar le Grand (SWE)
1971
Vattmyra Flås
29:52
4117
»
Roger Reese (USA)
1959
USA
29:52
4118
»
Oskar Eriksson (SWE)
1984
Täby
29:52
4119
»
Sam Kesti (SWE)
1978
Kesti Brothers
29:52
4120
»
Piero Congedi (ITA)
1950
Italien
29:52
4121
»
Henrik Selbo (SWE)
1966
Stockholm City Triathlon
29:52
4122
»
Henning Hanson (SWE)
1961
Frauenfeld
29:52
4123
»
Viktor Elinder (SWE)
1992
Hässelby SK
29:52
4124
»
Niklas Gustafsson (SWE)
1984
Hägernäs
29:53
4125
»
Tobias Biberg (SWE)
1990
Turebergs FK
29:53
4126
»
Martin Borowitz (GER)
1966
Tyskland
29:53
4127
»
Urmas Kokk (EST)
1961
Estland
29:53
4128
»
Hans-Rudolf Weibel (SUI)
1944
Schweiz
29:53
4129
»
Valentin Mikson (EST)
1960
Estland
29:53
4130
»
Stefan Davidsson (SWE)
1960
Strängnäs
29:53
4131
»
Ove Jonsson (SWE)
1962
Bollnäs
29:53
4132
»
Stefan Paymer (SWE)
1981
Herräng
29:53
4133
»
Seyed Alireza Ahmadi (IRI)
1982
Iran
29:53
4134
»
Arne Pank Jensen (DEN)
1956
Danmark
29:53
4135
»
Giorgio Brida (ITA)
1966
Italien
29:54
4136
»
Francisco Navarro (ESP)
1963
Spanien
29:54
4137
»
Martin Schäfer (GER)
1963
Tyskland
29:55
4138
»
Lennart Kallin (SWE)
1957
Team Kallin
29:55
4139
»
Kari Ranta (FIN)
1944
Finland
29:55
4140
»
Joacim Sandqvist (SWE)
1970
CSC
29:55
4141
»
Richard Dahlström (SWE)
1992
Örebro
29:55
4142
»
Martin Reimbladh (SWE)
1981
Hägersten
29:55
4143
»
Paulo Moekotte (NED)
1959
Holland
29:55
4144
»
Kalle Nordin (SWE)
1972
Björnlunda IF
29:56
4145
»
Carl-Oscar Nicolai (SUI)
1980
Schweiz
29:56
4146
»
Reiner Ritter (GER)
1961
Tyskland
29:56
4147
»
Martin Dalsgard (SWE)
1985
Eskilstuna
29:56
4148
»
Valter Mezzalira (ITA)
1958
Italien
29:56
4149
»
Jacek Dobrowolski (POL)
1965
Polen
29:56
4150
»
Michael Grimsland (SWE)
1954
Bagarmossen
29:56
4151
»
Tibor Szente (SWE)
1957
Scarbantia
29:56
4152
»
Michael Eilenberger (GER)
1981
Tyskland
29:56
4153
»
Jan-Olov Andersson (SWE)
1951
LK Nyköpings Runners
29:57
4154
»
Yulle Berg (SWE)
1975
SPIF Triathlon
29:57
4155
»
Brian Foy (USA)
1970
USA
29:57
4156
»
Cristiano Ladu (ITA)
1972
Italien
29:57
4157
»
Urban Odelind (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
29:57
4158
»
Mio Lind (SWE)
1982
Solo Lobos
29:57
4159
»
Johan Hallberg (SWE)
1962
Hedemora
29:57
4160
»
Ralf Breuer (GER)
1960
Tyskland
29:57
4161
»
Patrick Forsgren (SWE)
1965
Märsta
29:57
4162
»
Rainer Frank (GER)
1966
Tyskland
29:58
4163
»
Tony Söderholm (SWE)
1967
Team Stockholm Marathon
29:58
4164
»
Per Nilsson (SWE)
1967
Team Stockholm Marathon
29:58
4165
»
Mikael Österberg (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
29:58
4166
»
Thanh Truong (USA)
1961
USA
29:58
4167
»
Jörgen Larsson (SWE)
1957
Team Stockholm Marathon
29:58
4168
»
Bent Kristensen (SWE)
1964
Nää
29:58
4169
»
Niclas Häggman (SWE)
1964
Kolbäck
29:58
4170
»
Jörgen Nilsson (SWE)
1977
Göteborg
29:58
4171
»
Fredrik Andersson (SWE)
1971
Falun
29:58
4172
»
Thomas Dupas (BEL)
1985
Belgien
29:58
4173
»
Joel Bertilsson (SWE)
1991
Skutskär
29:58
4174
»
Robert Ejerfeldt (SWE)
1963
Karlstad
29:58
4175
»
Nicklas Östensson (SWE)
1965
Uppsala
29:59
4176
»
Klas Hellgren (SWE)
1956
Göteborg
29:59
4177
»
Patrik Widell (SWE)
1968
Danderyds Sjukhus IF
29:59
4178
»
Unai Lander (ESP)
1969
Spanien
29:59
4179
»
Kjell Linghede (SWE)
1948
Stigmännen OK
29:59
4180
»
Nicklas Nedermo (SWE)
1966
Sigma BK
29:59
4181
»
Gunnar Nordéus (SWE)
1952
Danica Pension
29:59
4182
»
Tommy Henriksson (SWE)
1960
Kiruna
29:59
4183
»
Rune Larsson (SWE)
1956
TV-88
29:59
4184
»
Clas-Göran Lund (SWE)
1947
Bodens BK
29:59
4185
»
Tord Wallin (SWE)
1957
Rotebro Gubbklubb
29:59
4186
»
Igor Hamppu (FIN)
1970
Ryssland
29:59
4187
»
Hannu Mänty (FIN)
1959
Finland
30:00
4188
»
Bengt Hasselgren (SWE)
1971
Öje IF
30:00
4189
»
Daniel Dubec (FRA)
1964
Frankrike
30:00
4190
»
Robin Bolin (SWE)
1987
Axa SC
30:00
4191
»
Kjell Gustafsson (SWE)
1946
Åda FF
30:00
4192
»
Joakim Adamsson (SWE)
1986
Avasjö Skarpskytte Förening
30:00
4193
»
Christer Bergström (SWE)
1952
Motala
30:00
4194
»
Mattias Ekström (SWE)
1971
Norrköping
30:00
4195
»
Jimmy Karlsson (SWE)
1973
Lomma Lackeringar
30:00
4196
»
Claes Delbanco (SWE)
1965
Malmö
30:00
4197
»
Martin Svärd (SWE)
1972
Strömsholms Ridsport Förening
30:00
4198
»
Håkan Holmgren (SWE)
1970
Team Leonidas Spartan Virtue
30:00
4199
»
Frank Carrico (USA)
1949
USA
30:01
4200
»
Per Ämting (SWE)
1964
Pa Print
30:01
4201
»
Björn Ljung (SWE)
1962
Sundbybergs IK
30:01
4202
»
Leslie Jackson (GBR)
1953
Storbritannien
30:01
4203
»
Hans Hasselgren (SWE)
1967
Åkersberga SK
30:01
4204
»
Fredrik Engkvist (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
30:01
4205
»
Alexander Steube (GER)
1983
Tyskland
30:01
4206
»
Jonas Gustafsson (SWE)
1979
Danderyd
30:01
4207
»
Tobias Ringström (SWE)
1975
Fagersta
30:01
4208
»
Fernando Riquelme (SWE)
1954
Göteborg
30:01
4209
»
Göran Johansson (SWE)
1957
SOK Knallen
30:02
4210
»
Eivon Henningsson (SWE)
1946
Laholms IF
30:02
4211
»
Ruud Trapman (NED)
1964
Holland
30:02
4212
»
Mattias Sjögren (SWE)
1980
Årsta
30:02
4213
»
Mattias Norell (SWE)
1970
Älvsjö
30:02
4214
»
Per Lanefelt (SWE)
1966
Kinna
30:02
4215
»
Gunnar Dahlfors (SWE)
1963
Ålandsbanken
30:02
4216
»
Hans-Joachim Schemel (GER)
1949
Tyskland
30:02
4217
»
Gregor Salomon (GER)
1966
Tyskland
30:02
4218
»
Johan Ringström (SWE)
1972
Norbergs CK
30:02
4219
»
Flavio Ortis (ITA)
1958
Italien
30:03
4220
»
Henrik Torsell (SWE)
1975
Ericsson IK
30:03
4221
»
Marcin Cichowicz (POL)
1976
Polen
30:03
4222
»
Conny Cårebo (SWE)
1956
Vallentuna FK
30:03
4223
»
Jan Grener Owesen (NOR)
1941
Norge
30:03
4224
»
Alfred Staber sen (AUT)
1954
Österrike
30:03
4225
»
Timmy Sigfrids (SWE)
1975
Korsheden Saxe Allansen
30:03
4226
»
Ulf Hansson (SWE)
1964
Svedala
30:03
4227
»
Lars Håkansson (SWE)
1954
Team Blekinge
30:04
4228
»
Uwe Nothnagel (GER)
1957
Tyskland
30:04
4229
»
Christer Holm (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
30:04
4230
»
Jonas Linder (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
30:04
4231
»
William Bülow (SWE)
1986
Sundbyberg
30:04
4232
»
Sami Laine (SWE)
1974
Medåkers IF
30:04
4233
»
Mario Verita (ITA)
1966
Italien
30:04
4234
»
Tomasz Wasielewski (POL)
1978
Polen
30:04
4235
»
Piotr Drygas (POL)
1963
Polen
30:04
4236
»
Rickard Alfredéen (SWE)
1969
Team Stockholm Marathon
30:04
4237
»
Alexei Hanin (FIN)
1975
Finland
30:05
4238
»
Franz Zior (GER)
1951
Tyskland
30:05
4239
»
Paavo Pajunen (FIN)
1950
Finland
30:05
4240
»
Martin Stober (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
30:05
4241
»
Kjell Åström (SWE)
1949
Månkarbo IF
30:05
4242
»
Eugenio Pilla (ITA)
1961
Italien
30:05
4243
»
Ewen Rumble (GBR)
1968
Eskilstuna
30:05
4244
»
Jens Bergström (DEN)
1973
Danmark
30:05
4245
»
Kalle Hagman (FIN)
1965
Finland
30:05
4246
»
Thomas Lindh (SWE)
1967
Trafikverket
30:05
4247
»
Rafael Penalba (GBR)
1960
Storbritannien
30:05
4248
»
Arnt Evald Gabrielsen (NOR)
1936
Norge
30:05
4249
»
Sören Sandgren (SWE)
1956
Umeå
30:05
4250
»
Kjell Johansson (SWE)
1977
Nacka
30:06
Page:
<
1
2
…
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
…
24
25
>