Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 5 km
Displaying results
4251 - 4500
of
6064
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
4251
»
Michael Konn (SWE)
1964
Vällingby
30:06
4252
»
Bobo Jonason (SWE)
1959
Boscgus
30:06
4253
»
Olle Groth (SWE)
1958
Munsö IF
30:06
4254
»
Michael Sparreskog (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
30:06
4255
»
Visa Suolahti (FIN)
1985
Finland
30:06
4256
»
Lars Martinsson (SWE)
1960
Drugnews
30:06
4257
»
Carl Boström (SWE)
1955
Skellefteå AIK
30:06
4258
»
Arto Kuhmonen (FIN)
1976
Finland
30:06
4259
»
John Gustaf Almquist (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
30:06
4260
»
Timo Hagman (FIN)
1955
Finland
30:07
4261
»
Andreas Lång (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
30:07
4262
»
Veikko Hiekka (FIN)
1957
Finland
30:07
4263
»
Fredrik Holmvik (SWE)
1969
Råå
30:07
4264
»
Per Larsson (SWE)
1975
Karlstad
30:07
4265
»
Michael Johansson (SWE)
1959
Försvarsmakten
30:07
4266
»
Fredrik Stattin (SWE)
1971
Nordisk Drama & Dokumentär
30:07
4267
»
Björn Linder (SWE)
1973
Bollebygd
30:07
4268
»
Tony Gudbrand (SWE)
1964
Knut Olsson Fastigheter AB
30:07
4269
»
Fernando Juan Muino Martinez-Moras (ESP)
1970
Spanien
30:07
4270
»
Bengt Enarsson (SWE)
1956
Karlstad
30:08
4271
»
Mikael Lennqvist (SWE)
1967
AstraZeneca IF
30:08
4272
»
Lars Siljedahl (SWE)
1969
Märsta
30:08
4273
»
Tommy Simonsson (SWE)
1971
Simlångsdalens IF
30:08
4274
»
Raimo Sillanpää (FIN)
1957
Finland
30:08
4275
»
Anders Lind (SWE)
1967
Friska Konsulting
30:08
4276
»
Per Sellberg (SWE)
1956
Broby Gård
30:08
4277
»
Thomas Valmbäck (SWE)
1965
Vattudalens LDK
30:08
4278
»
Peter Löfvendahl (SWE)
1961
Bromma
30:09
4279
»
Christer Hagman (SWE)
1945
Huddinge
30:09
4280
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1967
Mjölby
30:09
4281
»
Örjan Andersson (SWE)
1971
Albin
30:09
4282
»
Stefan Egardt (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
30:09
4283
»
Robin Håkansson (SWE)
1989
Kvissleby
30:09
4284
»
Fredric Johansson (SWE)
1988
Snättringe SK
30:09
4285
»
Nils Larsson (SWE)
1959
SPIK
30:09
4286
»
Lars Östlund (SWE)
1962
Tyresö
30:09
4287
»
Jorma Katainen (SWE)
1956
Finland
30:09
4288
»
Stein Kjetil Rånes (NOR)
1969
Norge
30:10
4289
»
Patrik Fältström (SWE)
1970
Finspång
30:10
4290
»
Magnus Kaiser (GER)
1964
Tyskland
30:10
4291
»
Björn Hällgren (SWE)
1959
Tavelsjö AIK
30:10
4292
»
Anders Sjöberg (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
30:10
4293
»
Johan Willert (SWE)
1967
Tullinge
30:10
4294
»
Marcus Ehrstrand (SWE)
1970
McAfee
30:10
4295
»
Johan Linde (SWE)
1982
Team Hufs
30:10
4296
»
Björn Kassman (SWE)
1959
Ericsson Stockholm IK
30:10
4297
»
Jan-Eric Wester (SWE)
1955
Scoutkåren Gnistan
30:10
4298
»
Konsta Jääskeläinen (FIN)
1981
Finland
30:10
4299
»
Johnny Örneholm (SWE)
1948
Rimbo
30:11
4300
»
Molle Molin (SWE)
1958
Göteborg
30:11
4301
»
Jörgen Eriksson (SWE)
1966
Vattudalens LDK
30:11
4302
»
Erwin Huber (SUI)
1941
Schweiz
30:11
4303
»
Emil Nord (SWE)
1973
Huddinge
30:11
4304
»
Morgan Magnusson (SWE)
1967
Eriksson IK
30:11
4305
»
Raimo Toivonoja (FIN)
1946
Finland
30:11
4306
»
Lars Persson (SWE)
1953
IF Vulcanus
30:12
4307
»
Ando Jonsson (SWE)
1953
Lit
30:12
4308
»
Andreas Heuer (SWE)
1968
RIF
30:12
4309
»
Veli Porri (FIN)
1964
Finland
30:12
4310
»
Hans-Dieter Schubert (GER)
1949
Tyskland
30:12
4311
»
Sören Blom (SWE)
1948
IFK Råneå
30:12
4312
»
Anders Nibblinger (SWE)
1971
Richco Runners
30:12
4313
»
Christer Larsen (SWE)
1961
IK Jogg
30:12
4314
»
Thomas Wännman (SWE)
1953
AstraZeneca IF
30:12
4315
»
Helmut Kupper (GER)
1942
Tyskland
30:12
4316
»
Arno Kaps (GER)
1956
Tyskland
30:12
4317
»
Peter Feldtblad (SWE)
1963
Vellinge
30:12
4318
»
Magnus Einarsson (SWE)
1955
Täby
30:12
4319
»
John Olofsson (SWE)
1970
Hägersten
30:12
4320
»
Sven-Inge Bergheim (NOR)
1972
Norge
30:12
4321
»
Torbjörn Klemensson (SWE)
1971
Uppsala
30:13
4322
»
Robert Rambusek (USA)
1955
USA
30:13
4323
»
Santiago Nevado Rey (ESP)
1957
Spanien
30:13
4324
»
Wilhelm Gunther Woeltjen (GER)
1953
Tyskland
30:13
4325
»
Leif Wallin (SWE)
1945
VIKMANSHYTTAN
30:13
4326
»
Alvaro Nevado Sienes (ESP)
1990
Spanien
30:13
4327
»
Erik Strömberg (SWE)
1982
IF Trikadien
30:13
4328
»
Paulo Rato (POR)
1962
Portugal
30:13
4329
»
Paul Blomgren (SWE)
1960
Täby
30:13
4330
»
Francois Dick (SUI)
1963
Schweiz
30:13
4331
»
Erik Sundberg (SWE)
1986
Blaks IF
30:13
4332
»
Lars Ivarson (SWE)
1967
Munkedal
30:14
4333
»
Jimmy Mitman (SWE)
1968
Hammarby Innebandy
30:14
4334
»
Andreas Suneson (SWE)
1984
Skuru IK
30:14
4335
»
Hannu Piispanen (FIN)
1951
Finland
30:14
4336
»
Johan Pettersson (SWE)
1971
Uppsala
30:14
4337
»
Christian Petersson (SWE)
1987
Falkenberg
30:15
4338
»
Mats Tolander (SWE)
1959
Åkersberga
30:15
4339
»
Sergio Bartolini (ITA)
1964
Italien
30:15
4340
»
Flemming G Jensen (DEN)
1952
Danmark
30:15
4341
»
Peter Engström (SWE)
1975
Dice
30:15
4342
»
Conny Striem (SWE)
1970
Huddinge
30:16
4343
»
Peter Adamsson (SWE)
1962
Sticksjö
30:16
4344
»
Jan Ternhag (SWE)
1950
Stockholm
30:16
4345
»
Benny Ferdinandsson (SWE)
1974
Tullinge
30:16
4346
»
Sjaak Schipper (NED)
1948
Holland
30:16
4347
»
Mats Hedlund (SWE)
1971
Avesta
30:16
4348
»
Niklas Sjunnesson (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
30:16
4349
»
Jaska Sainio (FIN)
1977
Finland
30:16
4350
»
Leif Eklund (SWE)
1948
Eklunds Båtvarv
30:16
4351
»
Ricardo Halah (BRA)
1966
Brasilien
30:16
4352
»
Royne Eriksson (SWE)
1948
El tel
30:16
4353
»
Martin Lag (SWE)
1984
Rönninge
30:16
4354
»
Jan-Ole Karlsson (FIN)
1952
Finland
30:16
4355
»
Ira Gardner (USA)
1959
USA
30:16
4356
»
Pasi Valjus (SWE)
1971
Lidingö
30:17
4357
»
Bengt Petersson (SWE)
1950
Malmö
30:17
4358
»
Sebastian Borring (SWE)
1987
Malmö
30:17
4359
»
Jukka Harjula (FIN)
1956
Finland
30:17
4360
»
Clarence Ärlebrink (SWE)
1970
FK Studenterna
30:17
4361
»
Ivar Persson (SWE)
1993
Erikslunds KF
30:17
4362
»
Gunnar Larsson (SWE)
1960
Stockholm
30:17
4363
»
Michael Beuchling (GER)
1962
Tyskland
30:17
4364
»
Anders Månsson (SWE)
1954
Team Skavsåret IF
30:18
4365
»
Henrik Lidén (SWE)
1969
Amazonerna
30:18
4366
»
Hans-Jürgen Artz (GER)
1960
Tyskland
30:18
4367
»
Eyk Karus (GER)
1965
Tyskland
30:18
4368
»
Hans Hallen (SWE)
1951
Taipei
30:19
4369
»
Matti Anttila (FIN)
1953
Finland
30:19
4370
»
Yvon Bourgueil (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
30:19
4371
»
Anders Wahlqvist (SWE)
1968
Amazonerna
30:19
4372
»
Michael Schoen (GER)
1976
Tyskland
30:19
4373
»
Gustav Hagerskog (SWE)
1982
Säffle
30:19
4374
»
Martin Renström (SWE)
1985
Skellefteå
30:20
4375
»
Christoffer Gustafsson (SWE)
1982
Bålsta IK
30:20
4376
»
Johan Rydell (SWE)
1974
Partille
30:20
4377
»
Eddy Vermeiren (BEL)
1949
Belgien
30:20
4378
»
Mikael Lindblad (SWE)
1973
SEB IF
30:20
4379
»
Olle Svalander (SWE)
1969
Klagstorp
30:20
4380
»
Peter Andreasen (DEN)
1975
Danmark
30:20
4381
»
Kristofer Jonsson (SWE)
1973
Sävedalen
30:20
4382
»
Henrique Goncalves (POR)
1954
Portugal
30:21
4383
»
Simon Kraft (SWE)
1991
Stockholm
30:21
4384
»
Lars Englund (SWE)
1943
Järla OK
30:21
4385
»
Ulf Stridh (SWE)
1972
Åhus
30:21
4386
»
Morten Wind Lübker (DEN)
1977
Danmark
30:21
4387
»
Boris Prokopyev (RUS)
1956
Ryssland
30:21
4388
»
Jesus Orrego (PER)
1952
Skarpnäck
30:21
4389
»
Thorsten Bendzuk (GER)
1970
Tyskland
30:21
4390
»
Vincent Hauser (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
30:21
4391
»
Janpeter Sangborn (SWE)
1962
Helsingborg
30:21
4392
»
Niklas Johnson (SWE)
1991
Rotebro
30:21
4393
»
Fabrice Dhollande (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
30:21
4394
»
Henning Schmitz (GER)
1962
Tyskland
30:22
4395
»
Jens Nielsen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
30:22
4396
»
Andreas Bergman (SWE)
1970
Bålsta IK
30:22
4397
»
Jarmo Lehtola (FIN)
1964
Finland
30:22
4398
»
Per Hasting (SWE)
1948
Storvreta IK
30:22
4399
»
John Tedesco (USA)
1957
USA
30:22
4400
»
Lars Petersson (SWE)
1958
Gävle
30:22
4401
»
Stephen Hudgens (USA)
1955
USA
30:22
4402
»
Johan Persson (SWE)
1984
Mitt i
30:22
4403
»
Björn Sjögren (SWE)
1973
HiQ Stockholm
30:22
4404
»
Thomas Lindblom (SWE)
1963
Uddevalla
30:22
4405
»
Veli-Matti Aittola (FIN)
1973
Finland
30:23
4406
»
Sven Molin (SWE)
1955
Uppsala LK
30:23
4407
»
Christian Larsson (SWE)
1970
Stora Stygga Vargen
30:23
4408
»
Lorenz Kruhsberg (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
30:23
4409
»
Sebastian Petersson (SWE)
1984
Gävle Triathlon
30:23
4410
»
Olof Sjöö (SWE)
1951
Saltsjöbaden
30:23
4411
»
Richard Jack (SWE)
1971
Rundtramp.se
30:23
4412
»
Peter Otell (SWE)
1959
Kinnaströms SK
30:23
4413
»
Mattias Pihlwret (SWE)
1971
Gloucester
30:23
4414
»
Joakim Flachsbinder (SWE)
1989
Farsta
30:23
4415
»
Zeeshan Ali (PAK)
1982
Uppsala
30:23
4416
»
Rasmus Behrens (SWE)
1966
Kanndalens Marathonsällskap
30:24
4417
»
Fredrik Söderman (SWE)
1973
Kävlinge
30:24
4418
»
Martin Nygren (SWE)
1982
Täby
30:24
4419
»
Håkan Hedberg (SWE)
1967
Arboga
30:24
4420
»
Bengt-Åke Mattsson (SWE)
1956
Väddö
30:24
4421
»
Ludwig Maurer (GER)
1944
Tyskland
30:24
4422
»
Hans-Göran Matsson (SWE)
1950
Sollentuna
30:24
4423
»
Seppo Villanen (FIN)
1952
Finland
30:24
4424
»
Per Wennberg (SWE)
1943
Hemlingby LK
30:25
4425
»
Mikael Olsson (SWE)
1961
Toredal SK
30:25
4426
»
Robin Fällin (SWE)
1982
SATS Stureplan
30:25
4427
»
Bartosz Wolny (POL)
1977
Polen
30:25
4428
»
Stig Samuelsson (SWE)
1947
GoIF Tjalve
30:25
4429
»
Mikael Jonsson (SWE)
1963
Norrköping
30:25
4430
»
Kristian Carlsson (SWE)
1985
Ryda SK
30:25
4431
»
Paul Miller (CAN)
1963
Kanada
30:25
4432
»
Johan Moberg (SWE)
1973
Skarpnäck
30:26
4433
»
Micael Åsman (SWE)
1966
IF Göta
30:26
4434
»
Shane McNamara (AUS)
1989
Australien
30:26
4435
»
Mikael Fredstam (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
30:26
4436
»
Tomas Sterner (SWE)
1960
Ranelagh Harriers
30:26
4437
»
Reiner Raunick (GER)
1959
Tyskland
30:26
4438
»
Jaroslaw Zabko (POL)
1966
Polen
30:26
4439
»
Pär Egnell (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
30:27
4440
»
Per Björklund (SWE)
1957
Hägersten
30:27
4441
»
Konstantinos Karoumpis (GRE)
1970
Grekland
30:27
4442
»
Marcos Vinicius Carvalho (BRA)
1969
Brasilien
30:27
4443
»
Johan Wiklund (SWE)
1972
Contiga
30:27
4444
»
Stephan Andersson (SWE)
1956
Keranova
30:27
4445
»
Viktor von Zeipel (SWE)
1991
Lidingö
30:27
4446
»
Tomas Larsson (SWE)
1963
Norrköping
30:27
4447
»
Tommy Berglind (SWE)
1973
Åkersberga
30:27
4448
»
Seppo Langer (DEN)
1963
Danmark
30:28
4449
»
Mats Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Sundsvall
30:28
4450
»
Pehr Landelius (SWE)
1967
Team Hävarn
30:28
4451
»
Johan Idrén (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
30:28
4452
»
Bruno Bernauer (GER)
1947
Tyskland
30:28
4453
»
Sven Jansson (SWE)
1946
Älvsjö
30:28
4454
»
Giovanni Restivo (ITA)
1962
Italien
30:28
4455
»
Emil Boström (SWE)
1988
Upplands Väsby
30:28
4456
»
Lars Kalén (SWE)
1964
Solna
30:28
4457
»
Michiel Faber (NED)
1960
Holland
30:28
4458
»
Fredrik Stål (SWE)
1973
Västerås
30:28
4459
»
Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist (SWE)
1943
Team Blekinge
30:29
4460
»
Börje Börbo (SWE)
1941
Malmö
30:29
4461
»
Herbert Orlinger (AUT)
1960
Österrike
30:29
4462
»
Paul Van Der Tuuk (NED)
1954
Holland
30:29
4463
»
Heinrich Otto Timmerberg (GER)
1959
Tyskland
30:29
4464
»
Koenraad Vansteenkiste (BEL)
1962
Belgien
30:29
4465
»
Kjell-Åke Åkesson (SWE)
1944
Växjö LK
30:29
4466
»
Bjarne Leif Andersen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
30:29
4467
»
Lars Lindblad (SWE)
1966
Enebybergs IF
30:29
4468
»
Kenneth Roslund (SWE)
1960
Stockholm
30:29
4469
»
Christian Pestat (SWE)
1956
Göteborgs Stadsmission
30:29
4470
»
Bertil Persson (SWE)
1954
Bålsta
30:29
4471
»
Leif Svanlund (SWE)
1952
Team Stockholm Marathon
30:29
4472
»
Håkan Abrander (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
30:29
4473
»
Erik-Voldemar Üprus (EST)
1942
Estland
30:30
4474
»
Mauricio Arturo Martinez Linares (COL)
1969
Colombia
30:30
4475
»
Håkan Geiryd (SWE)
1969
Huddinge AIS
30:30
4476
»
Johan Åström (SWE)
1972
Mölnbo
30:30
4477
»
Michel Wenger (SUI)
1975
Schweiz
30:31
4478
»
Mats Hansson (SWE)
1958
Bjärred
30:31
4479
»
Roger Alex (SWE)
1961
Solna
30:31
4480
»
Bengt Berglund (SWE)
1948
Kungsberget
30:31
4481
»
Kadhim Mariadi (IRQ)
1960
Länna-Irak
30:32
4482
»
Anders Classon (SWE)
1952
Täby
30:32
4483
»
Ketil Moe (NOR)
1936
Norge
30:32
4484
»
Raul Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Trollhättan
30:32
4485
»
Asger Bjerre-Nielsen (DEN)
1991
Danmark
30:32
4486
»
John Holmberg (SWE)
1973
PROACT Atletklubb
30:32
4487
»
Mikael Aredal (SWE)
1988
Jägarns Jaktlag
30:32
4488
»
Bengt Karlsson (SWE)
1965
Meritor FK
30:32
4489
»
Anders Gustafsson (SWE)
1963
Tidaholms SOK Sisu
30:32
4490
»
Petter Björkestam (SWE)
1984
Handelsbanken
30:32
4491
»
Jonas Qvarfordt (SWE)
1968
Stockholm HHH
30:32
4492
»
Kim Halvorsen (SWE)
1974
Siemens Industrial Turbomachinery
30:33
4493
»
Kari Kairajärvi (FIN)
1965
Finland
30:33
4494
»
Markku Oinonen (FIN)
1966
Finland
30:33
4495
»
Magnus Parck (SWE)
1967
Ingarö
30:33
4496
»
Per Hellström (SWE)
1976
Karlstad
30:34
4497
»
Anders Molinder (SWE)
1958
Säffle
30:34
4498
»
Ingemar Jonsson (SWE)
1964
OK Klyftamo
30:34
4499
»
Tero Aurala (FIN)
1984
Finland
30:34
4500
»
Wilfried Crauwels (BEL)
1946
Belgien
30:34
Page:
<
1
2
…
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
>