Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 5 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
6064
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
251
»
Robert Drottz (SWE)
1977
I 2 IF Triathlon
21:54
252
»
Björn Espmark (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
21:54
253
»
Pär Andersson (SWE)
1973
Stockholm
21:55
254
»
Peter Dennett (GBR)
1967
Storbritannien
21:55
255
»
Tero Mähönen (FIN)
1968
Finland
21:55
256
»
Simon Lennartsson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
21:55
257
»
Patrik Pettersson (SWE)
1964
IFK Strängnäs
21:56
258
»
Nils Heijbel (SWE)
1979
IF Linnéa
21:56
259
»
Martin Ekström (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
21:57
260
»
Freddie Norman (SWE)
1983
IFK Göteborg
21:57
261
»
Jonas Forsmark (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna
21:57
262
»
Luis Carlos Arias Fandino (SWE)
1948
Tullinge
21:57
263
»
Victor Larsen (SWE)
1984
VeloRunSwimSki
21:57
264
»
Pekka Leinonen (FIN)
1973
Finland
21:58
265
»
Emil Särnehed (SWE)
1994
Motala AIF
21:58
266
»
Josef Murray (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
21:58
267
»
Jürgen Smolle (SWE)
1966
Handelsbanken IF
21:58
268
»
Johan Kesten (SWE)
1967
Helsingborg
21:58
269
»
Mats Erixon (SWE)
1958
Mölndals AIK
21:58
270
»
Fredrik Stene (SWE)
1971
Hässelby SK
21:58
271
»
Idris Ibrahim (SWE)
1965
Etiopiska IF
21:59
272
»
Johan Nyberg (SWE)
1987
Sno
21:59
273
»
Lars Olsson (SWE)
1970
IF Göta
22:00
274
»
Erkki Vettenniemi (FIN)
1966
Finland
22:00
275
»
Antti Tuppurainen (FIN)
1983
Finland
22:00
276
»
Javier Salinas Quintana (ESP)
1975
Spanien
22:00
277
»
Robert Carlsson (SWE)
1974
Norrporten
22:01
278
»
Armin Wasner (AUT)
1964
Österrike
22:01
279
»
Antonio D'Amico (ITA)
1965
Italien
22:01
280
»
Jörg Päge (GER)
1968
Tyskland
22:02
281
»
Jimmy Sandgren (SWE)
1973
IS Göta
22:03
282
»
Bobo Karlsson (SWE)
1964
Bobs Gym
22:04
283
»
Reine Kroon (SWE)
1977
OK Gläntan
22:04
284
»
Carl Englund (SWE)
1983
Solna
22:04
285
»
Per Weinberger (SWE)
1968
Sollentuna
22:04
286
»
Hans Nilsson (SWE)
1965
IFK Umeå
22:05
287
»
Michael Mårdh (SWE)
1977
FK Studenterna
22:06
288
»
Jukka Koskiniemi (FIN)
1979
Finland
22:06
289
»
Magnus Hermansson (SWE)
1964
Johanneshov
22:07
290
»
Dan Sjuls (FIN)
1970
IF Åland
22:07
291
»
Johan Patrikson (SWE)
1992
Hovås
22:07
292
»
Simon Carroll (NZL)
1966
Team Stockholm Marathon
22:07
293
»
Imad Putrus (SWE)
1974
IK Akele
22:07
294
»
Mats Rinaldo (SWE)
1971
Nesbru
22:08
295
»
Juhani Ikola (FIN)
1980
Finland
22:08
296
»
Malcolm Byrne (IRL)
1974
Irland
22:09
297
»
Peter Rabe (SWE)
1965
Bromma
22:09
298
»
Kenny Kjellander (SWE)
1968
Gustavsberg
22:11
299
»
Claes Jonsson (SWE)
1967
Hälsinglands Multispor
22:11
300
»
Gustaf Martinsson (SWE)
1984
IF Linnéa
22:11
301
»
Pasi Kangas (SWE)
1965
Ess LK
22:11
302
»
Mårten Bergman (SWE)
1981
Knivsta
22:13
303
»
Carl Carling (SWE)
1972
Finspång
22:13
304
»
Anders Furuskär (SWE)
1970
Ericsson IK
22:13
305
»
Jakob Boethius (SWE)
1968
Östersund
22:13
306
»
P-O Hansson (SWE)
1968
Global Relations
22:13
307
»
Zenon Stepien (POL)
1963
Polen
22:14
308
»
Markus Karlsson (FIN)
1972
IF Åland
22:14
309
»
Viktor Holmström (SWE)
1989
AFA Försäkring
22:14
310
»
Daniel Hagwall (SWE)
1985
Täby
22:15
311
»
Gustaf Lunnergård (SWE)
1986
Sparta Rosenius
22:15
312
»
Jonas Norrlander (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
22:16
313
»
Paul Etter (SUI)
1952
Schweiz
22:16
314
»
Anders Brunander (SWE)
1970
Team Stockholm Marathon
22:16
315
»
Anders Svensson (SWE)
1975
Hälsinglands Multisport
22:16
316
»
Shane Asbury (USA)
1969
USA
22:16
317
»
Oscar Bryngelsson (SWE)
1991
Ullevi FK
22:16
318
»
Birger Bösel (GER)
1975
Tyskland
22:17
319
»
Patrick Hallén (SWE)
1966
Enhörna IF
22:17
320
»
Gustaf Marteleur (SWE)
1980
Öbacka LK
22:17
321
»
Bernhard Hirschauer (SWE)
1962
SPIF Triathlon
22:17
322
»
Thommy Larsson (SWE)
1951
Ingarö IF
22:18
323
»
Thomas Larsen (NOR)
1976
Norge
22:18
324
»
Timo Lempiäinen (FIN)
1966
Finland
22:18
325
»
Magnus Vesterlund (SWE)
1971
Avesta OK
22:18
326
»
Thomas Stade (SWE)
1981
NasdaqOMX
22:18
327
»
Mohamed El Morabit (MAR)
1967
Marocko
22:19
328
»
Karim Cheikh Abbou (MAR)
1967
Marocko
22:19
329
»
Mattias Skärbäck (SWE)
1971
OK Nackhe
22:19
330
»
Per Sundelin (SWE)
1979
Skandia LK
22:19
331
»
Tomas Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Månkarbo IF
22:20
332
»
Niklas von Mentzer (SWE)
1973
Team Stockholm Marathon
22:20
333
»
Svante Frey (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
22:20
334
»
Mathias Jussila (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
22:21
335
»
Dan Eliasson (SWE)
1992
SK Graal
22:22
336
»
Jonas Lerneteg (SWE)
1982
Stockholm City Triathlon
22:22
337
»
Maurizio Pugnetti (ITA)
1955
Italien
22:22
338
»
Ulrich Jaacks (GER)
1962
Tyskland
22:22
339
»
Manuel de Luna (ESP)
1960
Spanien
22:22
340
»
Matthias Kinder (GER)
1970
Tyskland
22:23
341
»
Thomas Kraatz (SWE)
1969
TUIfly Nordic
22:23
342
»
Lars Edman (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
22:24
343
»
Damian Niemczyk (POL)
1983
Polen
22:24
344
»
Joakim Arnstjerna (SWE)
1969
Västerås Gymnastikförening
22:24
345
»
Roger Sandberg (SWE)
1986
Tärnsjö
22:24
346
»
Tomas Stadler (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
22:24
347
»
Henrik Johansson (SWE)
1965
Lidköpings VSK
22:25
348
»
Per Jonas Sandberg (SWE)
1973
Järfälla
22:25
349
»
Alexander Berg (SWE)
1984
Johanneshov
22:25
350
»
Oswald Plangger (ITA)
1986
Italien
22:26
351
»
Jörgen Jilka (SWE)
1967
Ess LK
22:26
352
»
Wojciech Sterczewski (POL)
1949
Polen
22:26
353
»
Per Carlsson (SWE)
1970
Mariestads AIF
22:26
354
»
Jerker Andersson (SWE)
1974
Jönköping
22:27
355
»
Rolf Klemets (SWE)
1971
Borlänge LK
22:27
356
»
Thorbjörn Johansson (SWE)
1981
Risifrutti
22:28
357
»
Alvaro Rodriguez (ESP)
1986
Spanien
22:28
358
»
Jin Cao (CHN)
1977
Kina
22:28
359
»
Martin Svensson (SWE)
1981
Umeå
22:30
360
»
Reto Bott (SUI)
1956
Schweiz
22:30
361
»
Johan Eriksson (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
22:30
362
»
Mattias Callin (SWE)
1973
Kinnaströms SK
22:30
363
»
Max Altez (SWE)
1988
FireBallsGrattängerna
22:30
364
»
Anders Edstam (SWE)
1975
Huddinge
22:30
365
»
Gary Wilkinson (CAN)
1966
Kanada
22:30
366
»
Patrik-Patricio Azocar Nordeman (SWE)
1982
The Running Gang
22:30
367
»
Magnus Rydén (SWE)
1960
Hammarby IF
22:31
368
»
Johnny Hällneby (SWE)
1972
Risets raketer
22:31
369
»
Juan Luis Egea Celdran (ESP)
1948
Spanien
22:31
370
»
Harry Äijö (SWE)
1965
Tullinge
22:31
371
»
Christoffer von Essen (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
22:32
372
»
Phil Humphries (GBR)
1966
Storbritannien
22:32
373
»
Mads Ohm Lauritzen (DEN)
1976
Malmö
22:32
374
»
Odd Berg (SWE)
1981
Göteborg
22:32
375
»
Göran Durgé (SWE)
1959
Älvsjö
22:33
376
»
Anders Berglund (SWE)
1976
Huddinge AIS
22:33
377
»
Bertram Dunskus (GER)
1968
Tyskland
22:33
378
»
Christer Pettersson (SWE)
1962
IFK Västerås Skidklubb
22:34
379
»
Ronny Axelsson (SWE)
1971
Säffle
22:34
380
»
Kjell-Erik Ståhl (SWE)
1946
Enhörna IF
22:34
381
»
Björn Wahlgren (SWE)
1968
Hällefors LK
22:34
382
»
Gustaf Wangel (SWE)
1977
Nacka-Värmdö SK
22:34
383
»
Fredrik Ronvall (SWE)
1978
Saltsjö-Boo
22:35
384
»
Nico Weymaere (BEL)
1964
Belgien
22:35
385
»
Dario Rasch (GER)
1968
Tyskland
22:35
386
»
Mark Hansen (DEN)
1974
Danmark
22:35
387
»
Renato Chavez Torres (MEX)
1964
Mexico
22:35
388
»
Björn Kåre Gjerde (NOR)
1955
Norge
22:36
389
»
Christer Lundgren (SWE)
1971
Vårgårda Cykelklubb
22:36
390
»
Henrik Skogsfors (SWE)
1971
Täby
22:36
391
»
Michael Hurup Anderson (DEN)
1966
Danmark
22:36
392
»
Gary Wade (GBR)
1958
Storbritannien
22:37
393
»
Marco Bossetto (BRA)
1968
Brasilien
22:37
394
»
Robert Wierzbicki (SWE)
1981
Hägersten
22:37
395
»
Thomas Lindgren (SWE)
1973
Vessigebro
22:37
396
»
Max Gray (USA)
1973
USA
22:38
397
»
Jerzy Szostak (SWE)
1954
Boo IF
22:38
398
»
Mathias Lindgren (SWE)
1975
Alsike
22:38
399
»
Simon Persson (DEN)
1985
Danmark
22:39
400
»
Andreas Lindgren (SWE)
1979
Karlstad
22:39
401
»
Ville Siljamo (FIN)
1977
Finland
22:39
402
»
Michael Ellingsen (AUS)
1973
Australien
22:39
403
»
Oscar Almgren (SWE)
1985
Äventyrsbild
22:39
404
»
Jakob Ruhe (SWE)
1979
Järfälla
22:40
405
»
Emil Lundström (SWE)
1988
Ås
22:40
406
»
Roman Maciaszczyk (POL)
1969
Polen
22:40
407
»
Staffan Malmberg (SWE)
1954
Solvikingarna
22:40
408
»
Michael Lentner (GER)
1962
Tyskland
22:41
409
»
Joakim Edqvist (SWE)
1972
Hölö-Mörkö
22:41
410
»
David Hedenskog (SWE)
1967
Västerås IK
22:41
411
»
Oliver Wist (GER)
1969
Tyskland
22:41
412
»
Jan Lundström (SWE)
1959
Ås
22:42
413
»
Per Rolfhamre (SWE)
1979
IF Linnéa
22:42
414
»
Mats Eklund (SWE)
1959
Ekerö
22:42
415
»
Uwe Schröder (GER)
1966
Tyskland
22:42
416
»
Patrik Berggren (SWE)
1971
Jönköping
22:42
417
»
Robin Pino (SWE)
1982
Uppsala
22:43
418
»
Fredrik Kihlström (SWE)
1973
Järva FIK
22:43
419
»
Glenn Riseley (AUS)
1971
Australien
22:43
420
»
Huseyin Gortan (GBR)
1984
Storbritannien
22:43
421
»
Mikael Holm (SWE)
1971
Tyresö FK
22:44
422
»
Thomas D Sturges (USA)
1976
USA
22:44
423
»
Patrik Eriksson (SWE)
1970
BK Knäsvaga
22:44
424
»
Patrik Hentschke (SWE)
1968
Stockholm City Triathlon
22:44
425
»
Rikard Junblad (SWE)
1983
Simlångsdalen IF
22:44
426
»
Hans Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Hägersten
22:45
427
»
Christer Fabricius (SWE)
1950
Sisu Forshaga
22:46
428
»
Jani-Pekka Pantti (FIN)
1984
Finland
22:46
429
»
Olivier Cousson (FRA)
1968
Frankrike
22:46
430
»
Mikael Karlsson (SWE)
1967
Fade
22:47
431
»
Pegman Zand (SWE)
1974
Fredrikshofs FIF
22:47
432
»
Peter Wiklander (SWE)
1966
Insert Nord AB
22:47
433
»
Jonas Bredin (SWE)
1969
Fortum
22:47
434
»
Roger Altgenug (SWE)
1970
Sundbyberg
22:48
435
»
Reima Hartikainen (SWE)
1963
Team Ultrasweden
22:48
436
»
Jason McCafferty (GBR)
1982
Storbritannien
22:49
437
»
Tom Hutchison (GBR)
1953
Storbritannien
22:49
438
»
Fredrik Rosenqvist (SWE)
1983
Huddinge AIS
22:49
439
»
Christian Bengtzelius (SWE)
1974
Järfälla
22:49
440
»
Per Erik Eriksson (SWE)
1973
StiL
22:49
441
»
Björn Jansson (SWE)
1973
Väsby OK
22:50
442
»
Johan Egelstedt (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
22:51
443
»
Erik Olsson (SWE)
1986
Ludvika FFI
22:51
444
»
Torkel Brismar (SWE)
1970
Lidingö
22:52
445
»
Peter Strande (SWE)
1965
Liviöjärvi IF
22:52
446
»
Jörgen Barkselius (SWE)
1969
Enskede
22:52
447
»
Anders Appeldahl (SWE)
1986
Uppsala SSK
22:52
448
»
Mikael Munther (SWE)
1968
Baggetorps IF
22:52
449
»
Jakob Bergstrand (SWE)
1988
Enebybergs IF
22:53
450
»
Richard McChesney (NZL)
1968
Nya Zeeland
22:53
451
»
Paul Moser (ITA)
1963
Italien
22:53
452
»
Erich Good (SUI)
1962
Schweiz
22:54
453
»
Kemal Canata (FIN)
1973
Finland
22:55
454
»
Sören Mølby Henriksen (DEN)
1967
Danmark
22:55
455
»
Hans Brolin (SWE)
1959
Hemlingby LK
22:56
456
»
Johan Lagerqvist (SWE)
1971
Göteborg
22:56
457
»
Hans Östlundh (SWE)
1963
Stocksund
22:56
458
»
Rudi Lengl (GER)
1960
Tyskland
22:56
459
»
Max Wivhagen (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
22:57
460
»
Andreas Wiklund (SWE)
1974
Solna
22:57
461
»
Josep M. Vinué (ESP)
1958
Spanien
22:58
462
»
Albert Navarro Garcia (ESP)
1975
Spanien
22:58
463
»
Erik Reinholdt (SWE)
1978
Ersboda SK
22:58
464
»
Andre Mackenrodt (GER)
1976
Tyskland
22:58
465
»
David Colbin (SWE)
1969
Lidköpings VSK
22:58
466
»
Christoffer With (SWE)
1976
Solna
22:58
467
»
Friedhelm Weidenhaupt (GER)
1963
Tyskland
22:59
468
»
Fredrik Hallstan (SWE)
1972
Kungsholmen
22:59
469
»
Lionel Rieloff (SWE)
1958
Heleneholms IF
23:00
470
»
Heinz Schuler (SUI)
1962
Schweiz
23:00
471
»
Erik Nordberg (SWE)
1980
Uppsala
23:00
472
»
Axel Möller (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
23:00
473
»
Juhana Pakkasmaa (FIN)
1972
Finland
23:00
474
»
Johan Höglund (SWE)
1969
Raketspel
23:00
475
»
Fredrik Schollin-Borg (SWE)
1972
Baggetorps IF
23:01
476
»
Rikard Hallgren (SWE)
1969
Kungälv
23:02
477
»
Per Sid (SWE)
1971
Axa SC
23:03
478
»
William Linnefell (SWE)
1988
IK Akele
23:03
479
»
Fredrik Glas (SWE)
1967
Årsta
23:03
480
»
Johan Runnedahl (SWE)
1970
Stockholms Kajakklubb
23:04
481
»
Jakob Nordestedt (SWE)
1980
Lund
23:04
482
»
Michael Schoene (GER)
1945
Tyskland
23:04
483
»
Martin Holm (SWE)
1984
Sundbyberg
23:05
484
»
Rafal Tyburek (POL)
1978
Polen
23:05
485
»
Anders Asp (SWE)
1962
Boo IF
23:05
486
»
Alexander Büsser (SUI)
1989
Schweiz
23:06
487
»
Fredrik Evaldsson (SWE)
1973
Kvänums IF
23:07
488
»
Christian Ederer (GER)
1970
Tyskland
23:07
489
»
Urs Ullrich (SUI)
1969
Schweiz
23:07
490
»
Mattias Wulff (SWE)
1969
Axa SC
23:07
491
»
Mats Nord (SWE)
1973
Ladonia Fellrunners
23:07
492
»
Mattias Brandt (SWE)
1968
Axa SC
23:07
493
»
Lars Jahnfors (SWE)
1964
Kiviks AIF
23:08
494
»
Leif Lanke (SWE)
1979
Tyresö
23:09
495
»
Pierre Leander (SWE)
1973
Team Stockholm Marathon
23:09
496
»
Båtel Enekvist (SWE)
1958
Visborgs OK
23:10
497
»
Carl Cardenas (SWE)
1962
Västerhaninge
23:10
498
»
Rasmus Luthander (SWE)
1988
IF Mantra Sport
23:10
499
»
Domingos Machado (POR)
1963
Portugal
23:10
500
»
Bengt Samuelsson (SWE)
1979
Vallentuna
23:10
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>