Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  

Results from Grant Thornton Team Challenge 2012

Grant Thornton Challenge

The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.

Displaying results 1501 - 1595 of 1595 in total
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Net Gross
1501 » Jillian O'Sullivan Podji Runners Mixed Team F 1195 (34:33) 35:14
1502 » Nikita Byrne Gaagle Girls Female Team F 605 (34:25) 35:15
1503 » Grace Buckley The A Team Mixed Team F 1422 (34:11) 35:16
1504 » Olga Chambers Independent Advertising Female Female Team F 752 (33:51) 35:16
1505 » Clare Kelly O'Brien Press Mixed Team F 1151 (34:02) 35:17
1505 » Cherith McClelland The A Team Mixed Team F 1421 (34:14) 35:17
1507 » Nicola Higgins Spongebob Slowpants Mixed Team F 1326 (33:23) 35:18
1508 » Ashita Patil Bitbuzz Uk Mixed Team F 181 (34:44) 35:18
1509 » Una Ryan Tax Tomatoes Female Team F 1356 (34:38) 35:20
1510 » Sherrie Buckley Run For Fun Female Team F 1258 (34:28) 35:21
1511 » Conor Lynch The Lynch Mob Male Team M 1496 (34:03) 35:22
1512 » Siobhan Noonan Ladies First Mixed Team F 925 (34:01) 35:22
1513 » Aileen Devine Ecclesiastical - Team Godspeed Mixed Team F 499 (35:10) 35:23
1514 » Yvonne Doyle Independent Advertising Female Female Team F 750 (33:58) 35:23
1515 » Nichola Farrell Gaagle Girls Female Team F 607 (34:34) 35:23
1516 » Jennifer Fortune Castleknock Hotel & Country Club Female Team F 243 (34:21) 35:24
1517 » Aoife Walsh Connectedtrips Pups Mixed Team F 352 (35:04) 35:27
1518 » Stephen Campbell Ecclesiastical Speed Racers Mixed Team M 503 (35:12) 35:30
1519 » Denise Da Costa Sage - Girls Team Female Team F 1300 (33:28) 35:30
1520 » Rachel Richardson The Four Degrees Female Team F 1465 (33:42) 35:31
1521 » Maria Kavanagh Cbre2 Mixed Team F 253 (35:13) 35:32
1522 » Sarah Learmouth Lhm Casey Mcgrath - Team 2 Female Team F 992 (34:23) 35:34
1523 » Caitriona Shankey Zurich Life Mixed Team F 1676 (33:43) 35:34
1524 » Martina Doody Brandeaux Administrators Limited Team 2 Mixed Team F 197 (34:51) 35:39
1525 » Brendan Murtagh Lhm Casey Mcgrath - Team 1 Mixed Team M 985 (34:33) 35:45
1526 » Una O' Sullivan Cathal'S Angels Mixed Team F 245 (35:27) 35:49
1527 » Barbara Mangan Lhm Casey Mcgrath - Team 2 Female Team F 989 (34:41) 35:51
1528 » Joanna Darcy Lhm Casey Mcgrath - Team 2 Female Team F 990 (34:41) 35:51
1529 » Geraldine Plunkett The Four Degrees Female Team F 1466 (34:09) 35:57
1529 » Anne Mulligan Female Team F 1680 (33:47) 35:57
1531 » Dorothy Godden The Mobots Mixed Team F 1507 (34:14) 35:57
1532 » Enda Dunne Jon And The Jippets Mixed Team M 867 (34:53) 36:02
1533 » Giustina Mizzoni Dogpatch Olympians Mixed Team F 457 (35:45) 36:08
1534 » Gillian Harris Champagne Swingers-Lynch Interact Female Team F 306 (35:54) 36:09
1535 » Jennifer McCullagh Champagne Swingers-Lynch Interact Female Team F 307 (35:55) 36:10
1536 » Paula Mc Enerney Gt International Female Team F 690 (36:05) 36:19
1537 » Frank Nicholl Malahide Skinnies Mixed Team M 1019 (35:09) 36:22
1538 » Claire Behan Champagne Swingers-Lynch Interact Female Team F 308 (36:08) 36:23
1539 » Aisling Barrett Cathal'S Angels Mixed Team F 246 (36:02) 36:24
1540 » Laura Dowdall Rps Picasso'S Pumas Mixed Team F 1247 (34:42) 36:35
1540 » Claire French Rps Super Sonic Shin Splints Mixed Team F 1255 (34:42) 36:35
1542 » Alan Daly Intune Networks Mixed Team M 792 (35:10) 36:41
1543 » Eva Hajdu Morgan Stanley Fund Services Team 3 Mixed Team F 1108 (35:23) 36:44
1544 » Naomi Caffrey Gempool Mixed Team F 628 (36:12) 36:46
1545 » Dorothy Cleary Kane Tuohy 1 Female Team F 874 (35:00) 36:48
1546 » Muriel Murphy Wincanton Wonders One Mixed Team F 1622 (34:55) 36:49
1547 » Aisling Cambell Telefonica Turtles Mixed Team F 1412 (34:58) 36:54
1548 » Sharon Nolan Axis 3 Mixed Team F 113 (36:52) 36:59
1549 » Bronagh Hogan Ibts Mixed Team M 729 (36:18) 37:02
1550 » Conn Cleary Ipb Insurance Mixed Team M 806 (36:00) 37:05
1551 » Greg Tobin Team Hags Mixed Team M 1387 (35:26) 37:06
1552 » Enda Devine Ipb Insurance Team Ii Mixed Team M 811 (36:00) 37:07
1553 » Conor McInerney Key Capital 3rd Floor Male Team M 900 (36:17) 37:12
1554 » Suzanne Connor Dublin City Council Mixed Team F 1678 (35:51) 37:13
1555 » James Moore Dublin City Council Mixed Team M 1677 (35:52) 37:14
1556 » John Purdy Ergo2 Mixed Team M 525 (36:48) 37:26
1557 » John O'Leary The Brand Union 2 Mixed Team M 1437 (35:42) 37:28
1558 » Paul Mc Can Podji Runners Mixed Team M 1193 (35:44) 37:29
1559 » Kassi Cheirogeorgou The Brand Union 1 Mixed Team F 1435 (35:42) 37:29
1560 » Susannah McNally Team Cpa Ii Female Team F 1375 (37:09) 37:44
1561 » Sandy Buban Gt International Female Team F 691 (37:36) 37:48
1562 » Zara Burke Grabone A Mixed Team F 655 (36:52) 37:52
1563 » Carol Brogan Call The Ambulance Mixed Team F 206 (37:20) 37:52
1564 » Karen Lambe Grabone C Mixed Team F 664 (36:52) 37:52
1565 » Catherine Gaughan Medical Affairs Mentalers Female Team F 1055 (36:26) 38:13
1566 » Claire Whately Medical Affairs Mentalers Female Team F 1054 (36:27) 38:15
1567 » Grace Cabading Zurich 3 Female Team F 1672 (36:12) 38:19
1568 » Kate Drinkwater Where'S The Cake? Mixed Team F 1607 (37:42) 38:24
1569 » Stephanie Mc Glynn Where'S The Cake? Mixed Team F 1608 (37:43) 38:25
1570 » Louise Kelly Fine Whines Mixed Team F 569 (37:03) 38:25
1571 » Sara Carrick Vodafone Mixed Team F 1592 (36:27) 38:26
1572 » Gillian Murphy Debit Credit Leggit Mixed Team F 411 (38:24) 38:37
1573 » Clare Enright Leo Pharma E Mixed Team F 970 (37:16) 38:49
1574 » Niamh Mc Carthy Scrambled Legs Mixed Team F 1308 (38:46) 38:56
1575 » Pam Scanlon Running Scared Mixed Team F 1282 (37:30) 39:01
1576 » Aine Gleeson Kane Tuohy 2 Mixed Team F 879 (37:37) 39:26
1577 » Sean Smyth Grabone B Mixed Team M 658 (39:01) 39:31
1578 » Garrett Harte The Running Orders Mixed Team M 1523 (38:23) 39:50
1579 » Hazel Tunney Frkelly Mixed Team F 593 (37:38) 39:53
1580 » Siobhan Dockery Curtis And Lees Ltd Mixed Team F 382 (40:02) 40:26
1581 » Andrew Wilkinson Curtis And Lees Ltd Mixed Team M 383 (40:04) 40:29
1582 » Sarah Byrne Waka Waka Athletic Mixed Team F 1595 (38:46) 40:40
1583 » Kerrie Creedon Team Eddie The Eagle'S Mixed Team F 1382 (40:11) 40:41
1584 » Aisling Dunniece Waka Waka Athletic Mixed Team F 1596 (39:00) 40:53
1585 » Lisa Mitchell Zurich 3 Female Team F 1669 (38:53) 40:58
1586 » Fiona Beirne Zurich 3 Female Team F 1670 (38:52) 40:59
1587 » Gwen Weir The Shazzles Female Team F 1531 (40:58) 41:16
1588 » Shauna Tilley Frkelly Mixed Team F 594 (40:02) 42:17
1589 » Colm Carberry Frkelly 1 Mixed Team M 600 (40:03) 42:17
1590 » Claire Gilchrist Certus 9 Mixed Team F 302 (41:53) 42:48
1591 » Catherine Carroll Certus 7 Female Team F 296 (41:55) 42:49
1592 » Russell McQuillan Bitbuzz Girls Male Team M 179 (43:49) 44:25
1593 » Dermot Manley Zurich 2 Male Team M 1667 (42:19) 44:25
1594 » Margaret Kavanagh Maggie'S Heros Mixed Team F 1013 (43:11) 44:38
1595 » Late entry 1717 (44:03:15) 44:03:15