Svenska Sv   English En   Français Fr   Suomi Fi  
Contact information Racetimer

Team results from Finansloppet 2017

Finansloppet

The result list is ordered by net results
Place Team name Net Gross
1. Lokomotiv Skandia 40:51 (40:51)
Daniel Elinder 13:29 (13:29)
Henrik Jaensson 13:32 (13:32)
Andreas Hardeström 13:50 (13:50)
2. Risk för Livet 45:02 (45:02)
Martin Carlson 14:31 (14:31)
Jakob Carlsson 15:04 (15:04)
Anders-Erik Olsson 15:27 (15:27)
Kristina Blomberg 16:26 (16:26)
Sara Furestig 17:15 (17:15)
Peter Marell 17:53 (17:53)
Roger Lidberg 18:09 (20:08)
3. individuellt 45:05 (45:05)
Erik Adeler 14:18 (14:18)
Olle Linder 15:22 (15:22)
Dawid Myslinski 15:25 (15:25)
Martin Johannsen 15:34 (15:35)
Robin Westerlund 15:51 (15:52)
Eddie Palmgren 16:12 (18:14)
Johan Rosberg 16:19 (16:19)
Mikael Nyman 16:20 (20:24)
Ronnie Pettersson 16:28 (16:29)
Filip Forslund 16:42 (16:44)
Stefan Augustsson 16:56 (18:57)
Adam Bergström 17:05 (21:05)
Niklas Engdahl 17:12 (21:13)
Erik Östrand 17:12 (21:12)
Eric Gråhns 17:19 (19:23)
Erik Thunbom 17:28 (19:28)
Mattias Brandt 17:37 (19:43)
Fabian Segelström 17:55 (19:56)
Carl Jacobsson 18:05 (20:15)
Anna Leissner 18:15 (18:18)
Carl von Sivers 18:19 (20:23)
Louise Salwén 18:21 (20:21)
Oriel Robinsson 18:22 (20:25)
Ola Ohlin 18:25 (18:30)
Thomas Glimstedt 18:41 (22:39)
Carl Fredrik Tapper 18:51 (20:49)
Karl Åsbrink 18:54 (20:53)
Kristin Göransson 19:08 (21:12)
Bengt Ekström 19:21 (21:24)
Malin Bengtsson 19:36 (21:39)
Pär Aving 19:43 (21:51)
Lars T Andersson 19:46 (21:49)
Philip Hagenmalm 20:18 (24:34)
Karin Parmenstam 20:31 (22:34)
Philip Börjesson 20:38 (24:51)
Christian Avenäs 20:40 (24:52)
Josef Öst 20:47 (22:49)
Håkan Persson 20:55 (24:57)
Lisa Nordin 21:01 (25:16)
Katarina Forssen 21:04 (27:10)
Jim Andersson 21:17 (23:19)
Adnan Hadziosmanovic 21:19 (23:19)
Sofia Wahlander 21:21 (25:26)
Ida Fornander 21:21 (25:27)
Annika Gylling 21:34 (25:44)
Louise Alhinder 21:44 (25:46)
Peter Nilsson 21:46 (27:49)
Åsa Levin 21:58 (26:13)
Jessica Herland 22:07 (26:18)
Anna-Carin Erhlin 22:08 (26:09)
Karin Sjöberg 22:11 (26:16)
Ingela Olsson 22:15 (28:18)
Adrian Mehri 22:29 (26:35)
Michael Keller 22:32 (26:47)
Johan Krylborn 22:41 (26:53)
Linda Eriksson 22:43 (26:48)
Niklas Sandberg 22:44 (28:53)
Katarina Wiklund 22:46 (26:45)
Anton Mägi-Hurtig 22:47 (26:50)
Malin Cederlund 22:50 (26:49)
Theresia Lindström 22:54 (26:55)
Torbjörn Johansson 22:56 (29:04)
Magnus Arwidson 23:08 (29:07)
Fredrik Häggbom 23:11 (27:14)
Madelene Holmegård 23:12 (27:17)
Eva-Lotta Gustafsson 23:13 (27:21)
Johanna Qvist 23:21 (31:20)
Patricia Westholm 23:24 (29:24)
Elisabeth Stenberg 23:30 (27:38)
Göran Åhs 24:06 (28:16)
Stellan Thelin 24:08 (30:06)
Emma Falk 24:30 (30:38)
Susanne Bergh 24:35 (28:41)
Mauricio Blanco Usseglio 25:02 (31:08)
Eva Brämming 25:08 (31:08)
Birgitta Wictorin 25:30 (33:31)
Monica Malm 25:30 (33:31)
Annelie Engström 25:38 (31:44)
Karna Guldberg 25:51 (31:50)
Nermina Ljuta 26:04 (32:12)
Sara Herlitz 26:12 (30:24)
Magnus Cevung 26:24 (34:23)
Ulrika Juhlin 26:34 (30:33)
Kristiina Blomberg 26:39 (34:39)
Elinor Essman 26:45 (30:57)
Annika Hellgren 27:08 (33:09)
Emma Lindström 27:08 (33:09)
Liza Hansson 27:15 (31:21)
Birgitta Carlmark 28:12 (34:22)
Susanne Christensen 28:43 (34:42)
Helen Kramer 30:50 (38:50)
Bo Klemets 32:08 (40:06)
Megi Kereselidze 32:08 (40:07)
Aylin Erdal 32:13 (40:12)
Jacob Kramer 32:49 (40:49)
Anastasia Wihlner 32:53 (40:53)
Pernilla Falk 33:02 (39:04)
Ying Zhang 33:48 (41:50)
Elisabeth Hemgren 35:06 (43:11)
Sofia Aulin 35:06 (43:11)
Niklas Eriksson 36:07 (44:13)
Sandra Nordvall 36:35 (42:36)
Elisabeth Jansson 36:35 (42:36)
Mikael Fägerhall 37:23 (45:26)
Catharina Händler 37:29 (45:32)
Kerstin Eklund 41:22 (49:25)
Kristina Morén 41:28 (49:31)
4. Team Söderberg & Partners 45:28 (45:28)
Per Cöster 14:44 (14:44)
Marielle Ramel 14:50 (14:50)
Jesper Eirefelt 15:54 (15:54)
Kajsa Brundin 17:11 (17:11)
Mikael Ögren 17:55 (17:55)
5. Kidbrooke Advisory 45:34 (45:34)
Viktor Zetterquist 12:44 (12:44)
Dag Utterborn 16:06 (16:06)
Erik Sandberg 16:44 (16:44)
Edvard Sjögren 17:10 (17:10)
Ludvig Hällman 17:30 (19:31)
Mika Lindahl 18:37 (20:39)
Fredrik Davéus 21:30 (23:32)
Björn Bergstrand 23:05 (27:15)
6. Emric part of Tieto - Sprinters 46:40 (46:40)
Anders Hellner 13:22 (13:22)
Olof Dedering 16:10 (16:10)
Jonas Brännvall 17:08 (17:08)
Marie Sondell 17:47 (17:49)
7. FTF - facket för försäkring & finans 46:52 (46:55)
Mikael Engman 14:43 (14:43)
Jerry Hedanius 15:26 (15:26)
Anders Nilsson 16:43 (16:46)
Niclas Berthilsson 19:17 (23:16)
8. Utmanaren 47:03 (59:10)
Robert Höckerstrand 12:45 (12:45)
Jonny Vall 16:55 (22:56)
John Brunström 17:23 (23:29)
Marcus Eriksson 17:56 (23:57)
Helena Hård 19:16 (25:20)
Elin Holmgren 23:53 (29:57)
Per Hoffman 23:54 (29:57)
9. COELI - 2 STEG FÖRE 47:13 (47:16)
JAKOB PETTERSSON 15:04 (15:05)
Claes Lindholm 15:37 (15:38)
HENRIK ARFVIDSSON 16:32 (16:33)
KATJA NORDMAN 21:39 (25:47)
Emelie Laurin 24:34 (28:42)
10. Sirius International 1 47:23 (47:25)
Mårten Störtebecker 15:37 (15:37)
Anders Holm 15:48 (15:48)
Gabriel Baryawno 15:58 (16:00)
Mattias Rodhe 17:13 (21:15)
Daniel Grundberg 20:41 (24:43)
Jordan Ko 20:59 (23:01)
Jonathan Pollack 23:43 (29:53)
Paweena Surapolbhichet 30:53 (34:54)
11. Skandia Blackbirds 47:33 (47:36)
Aron Tesfaghebriel 15:09 (15:09)
Tomas Hällgren 16:12 (16:14)
David Stöckel 16:12 (16:13)
Hampus Jacobsson 16:15 (16:15)
12. Gäss we can 1 47:44 (47:44)
Hampus Orrskog 15:17 (15:17)
Martin Kihlberg 15:28 (15:28)
Katarina Carlén 16:59 (16:59)
Mats Sköldmark 17:25 (17:25)
Tomas Uddin 18:04 (20:04)
Malin Larsson 20:21 (24:29)
Malin Svedberg 20:23 (24:26)
Johan André 21:26 (23:32)
13. PwC - Run your business in compliance 47:45 (49:47)
Daniel Algotsson 15:06 (15:08)
Olle Åström 15:47 (15:50)
Henrik Klerfelt 16:52 (18:49)
Virginia Peix 17:55 (19:53)
Kristian Aronsson 18:33 (20:37)
Peter Nilsson 19:12 (21:11)
14. Hälsas Ess 47:46 (47:49)
Helena Karlsson 14:50 (14:50)
Tomas Mattsson 16:23 (16:24)
Ludvig Guste 16:33 (16:35)
Stefan Jamtlien 17:49 (19:48)
Lovisa Williamsson 18:40 (20:44)
Maria Wirhester 18:42 (20:46)
15. Zeb 1 47:48 (47:53)
Sebastian Müller 15:21 (15:22)
Bojan Kolak 15:44 (15:47)
Niklas Larsson 16:43 (16:44)
Markus Ahlgren 16:49 (16:51)
16. Aktieinvest Lag 1 47:57 (48:04)
Mikael Näslund 13:44 (13:44)
Tommie Ulvöy 16:55 (16:58)
Andreas Rågdahl 17:18 (17:22)
Daniel Röshoff 19:12 (19:16)
Amanda Lindgren 20:00 (20:04)
Matilda Ödhall 20:23 (22:27)
Camilla Sjöström 21:10 (23:17)
Therese Lundstedt 25:45 (29:59)
Anna Lagerberg 28:55 (34:57)
Ylva Degerfeldt 29:42 (35:47)
17. Finanskompetens 47:58 (48:01)
Jonas Gretzer 14:56 (14:56)
Mathias Söderström 16:17 (16:18)
Olle Hernell 16:45 (16:47)
Rasmus Melander 17:12 (17:15)
Henrik Andersson 19:34 (21:40)
Sofie Larsson 20:18 (20:25)
18. SBAB 4 48:06 (50:15)
Karl Fock 14:44 (14:44)
Simon Simonsson 15:55 (15:59)
Jakob Höllerbauer 17:27 (19:32)
Pierre Glysing 20:01 (24:00)
Ikon Hedefalk 20:53 (24:59)
19. SEB Flås 48:18 (48:19)
Martin Carell 15:28 (15:28)
Oskar Brattfeldt 16:01 (16:02)
Jan Albinsson 16:49 (16:49)
Catharina berg 19:43 (19:44)
Eva Forslund 21:00 (21:01)
20. Skandikon 1 49:03 (55:16)
Oskar Wallén 13:39 (13:39)
Jonatan Chauca 16:40 (18:45)
Carolina Eriksson 18:44 (22:52)
Daniel Levander 19:47 (23:56)
Mia O’Connor 20:43 (24:52)
21. Solidar 49:07 (49:18)
Peter Karppi 15:38 (15:42)
Peter Appelgren 16:31 (16:34)
Max Egger 16:58 (17:02)
Martin Gradin 17:36 (17:40)
Daniel Lind 18:08 (18:13)
Hannah Wrangel 21:53 (27:52)
Pernilla Sollerhed 24:23 (30:21)
22. Team Lill-Jan 49:14 (49:16)
Joakim Ytterberg 16:08 (16:09)
Martin Lundin 16:23 (16:23)
Anders Eckerwall 16:43 (16:44)
23. Bliwa Livförsäkring 49:27 (49:32)
Andreas Summersea 15:38 (15:38)
Jacob Holm 16:24 (16:27)
Johan Gunarsson 17:25 (17:27)
Ulrik Söderman 21:29 (25:39)
Annica Hägbom 21:35 (27:32)
Linda Grönberg 22:21 (26:31)
Jessica Ingeson 23:27 (27:36)
Sara Blomqvist 23:37 (29:35)
Ann-Katrine Ekman 26:14 (32:12)
24. Avanza 49:50 (54:00)
Patrik Stenberg 13:54 (13:54)
Christopher Cedernaes 17:40 (17:47)
Jonatan Jonsson 18:16 (22:19)
25. SI Consulting team 2 50:01 (52:08)
Carl  Månsson 15:05 (15:05)
Eric Claesson 16:41 (18:46)
Karolina  Lind 18:15 (18:17)
Caroline  Pettersson 19:07 (21:11)
Michael  Proszynski 20:42 (22:48)
Joachim  Widd 35:00 (43:04)
26. Springer själv 51:58 (58:02)
Tobias Karlsson 16:29 (16:35)
Christian Guggenheim 17:43 (19:42)
Dag Åström 17:46 (21:45)
Louise Myllylä 18:40 (22:41)
Andreas Nilsson 18:52 (22:52)
Anders Kongstad 19:02 (23:02)
Anton Larsson 20:58 (25:03)
Christel Bäckman 21:00 (22:59)
Ilona Issa 21:15 (23:14)
Julia Sahlin 26:48 (30:53)
27. Quesada runners 52:01 (58:19)
Fredrik Lans 17:12 (19:18)
Olle Henning 17:15 (19:21)
Peter Nelson 17:34 (19:40)
Lisa Johansson 17:54 (20:00)
Mårten Möller 17:54 (20:01)
Charlotta Magnusson 24:02 (26:10)
Per Molin 28:58 (31:06)
28. Kvalificerade inköpare 2016 52:06 (56:15)
Andreas Degerfeldt 16:16 (16:19)
Hooshyar Afzalan 17:22 (19:25)
Daniel Rafii 18:28 (20:31)
Rebecca Sahlén 25:45 (29:54)
Linn Rosborg 25:48 (29:58)
29. FCG 52:36 (56:50)
Daniel Hemselius 15:30 (15:30)
Joel Nisses 17:52 (17:54)
Dennis Lindholm 19:14 (23:26)
Linnea Franzen Magnusson 19:27 (23:39)
Anna Flodby 19:27 (23:39)
Emma Värbrand 19:34 (23:45)
Hanna Magnusson 21:38 (25:50)
30. SBAB 2 52:42 (58:42)
Stefan Haag 14:47 (14:47)
Charlotte Åsberg 18:54 (22:52)
Simon Leonardsson 19:01 (21:03)
Michael Sparreskog 22:50 (24:55)
31. applicon 52:42 (59:09)
Matts Andersson 16:33 (18:41)
Andreas Gunnarsson 17:53 (20:04)
Joakim Hellerström 18:16 (20:24)
Lars Samuelsson 20:33 (22:40)
Tomas Wikström 20:47 (22:54)
Mattias Björnerstedt 22:35 (24:44)
Johann Metlik 22:56 (25:04)
Cecilia Rappe 34:36 (34:36)
32. Avanzas Zeroes 52:43 (1:03:09)
Robert Ingemarsson 15:25 (15:42)
Petter Söderlund 17:29 (21:33)
Andreas Östlund 19:49 (25:54)
Alexander Boman 20:03 (26:09)
Lukas Cederholm 20:13 (26:18)
33. FG COINS 2 52:48 (1:04:45)
Niclas Ivarsson 15:42 (15:42)
Saman Jabbari 18:24 (24:22)
Marcus Secund 18:42 (24:41)
Per Rinman 20:04 (24:08)
Yvette Reicke 23:50 (29:50)
Heidi Stjerna 27:19 (31:34)
Magnus Klasell 38:25 (44:25)
34. Anmälda - singel 53:07 (57:17)
Marcus Modigh 17:01 (17:04)
Måns Hulterström 17:14 (17:17)
Willy Lindbom 18:52 (22:56)
Jenny Hedblom 19:10 (23:12)
Fredrik Bergström 19:12 (21:13)
Björn Eriksson 20:28 (22:32)
Robbin Robbin Lindersson 20:50 (26:56)
Annette Sjöström 21:44 (25:50)
Emma Macias Roth 21:48 (27:55)
Kristina Olsson 23:36 (27:38)
Suzanne Burdén 23:37 (27:38)
Emma Abrahamsson 24:05 (28:12)
Carola Olund 24:57 (31:04)
Helena Dalered 25:07 (29:13)
Jeanette Lundgren 28:19 (32:26)
Anna Frostfeldt 28:33 (32:41)
Fredrik Kinnerström 28:47 (34:54)
Katarina Henning 35:37 (43:42)
Lotta Holmberg 35:43 (43:48)
Yvonne Sjöberg 39:10 (47:13)
35. Laika 53:23 (59:32)
Magnus Sundström 16:52 (16:53)
Petter Körnemark 17:32 (19:32)
Mårten Svanberg 18:59 (23:07)
Pär Krause 20:35 (24:44)
Henrik Norberg 20:40 (24:49)
Katarina Stenborg 29:48 (33:59)
36. SBAB 3 53:55 (59:58)
Nila Rydberg 15:51 (15:51)
Deniz Güler 17:45 (19:49)
Max Waldén 20:19 (24:18)
Johanna Eriksson 22:48 (26:54)
Annika Karlsson 24:08 (30:12)
Ylva Hunter 24:39 (30:44)
37. Coeli - Steget före 53:58 (59:51)
Fredrik Bühring 17:16 (19:14)
Niklas Wahlstedt 18:21 (20:18)
Erik Bäckström 18:21 (20:19)
David Ramsell 20:40 (22:42)
Asim Baig 20:45 (22:48)
Caroline Kohlén 20:57 (23:00)
38. FO Runners 54:05 (1:00:05)
Johan Vögeli 16:18 (18:17)
Sergei Blomqvist 18:33 (20:33)
Peter Samuelsson 19:14 (21:15)
Sara Silver Örman 19:40 (23:38)
Stefan Tiveman 22:02 (24:02)
Malin Ekman 22:35 (26:33)
Eva Lena Nylander 26:11 (30:10)
Malin Wallmander 38:00 (38:00)
Björn Möller 38:00 (38:00)
Nicole Hartmann 38:03 (38:03)
39. Team FrontView 54:08 (56:17)
Oscar Alvarsson 16:22 (16:25)
Per Högberg 18:29 (18:33)
Åsa Köhler 19:17 (21:19)
Tanja Holm 21:09 (23:11)
Susanne Bäckman 21:40 (23:42)
Susanne Ringbom 21:50 (26:03)
Marika Lilja 39:02 (47:04)
40. Team ReView 54:16 (1:00:25)
Robert Beck 16:45 (16:48)
Marcus Fogelkvist 18:41 (22:47)
Jörgen Prawitz 18:50 (20:50)
Sofia Norsebäck 21:59 (26:05)
41. Tieto FSBC 1 54:17 (1:00:19)
Johan Kolm 15:57 (15:58)
David Larsson 16:44 (16:47)
Annika Jensen 21:36 (27:34)
Madeleine Gillberg 26:56 (31:10)
42. SevenDay lag 2 54:22 (58:37)
Johannes Larsson 16:53 (16:56)
Christopher Andersson 18:17 (20:23)
Sivonne Wahlsten 19:12 (21:18)
Cecilia Öhman 34:59 (43:04)
43. Skandia Accounting - Where Everybody Counts 54:34 (1:00:49)
Pontus Dyrefors 15:23 (15:23)
Aleksandar Kovacevic 17:28 (19:33)
Sofie Rosman 21:43 (25:53)
Kerstin Wedin 24:11 (28:20)
Pia Penttinen 30:43 (38:43)
Vibeke Bergfeldt 48:31 (56:34)
44. Team: Alla troll ska med 54:35 (58:44)
Björn Ragnarsson 14:56 (14:56)
Roland Bjurström 17:56 (20:00)
Malin Åkerlund 21:43 (23:48)
Richard Richard Johnson 21:51 (25:53)
Stefan Jareman 24:00 (32:04)
Åsa Nelander 24:24 (28:25)
Fredrik Krüger 26:29 (30:31)
Elin Sannsell 26:56 (30:57)
Kristian Lagerfeldt 28:27 (36:31)
Bengt Bengt  Rönnqvist 28:47 (34:54)
45. Snedseglarna 54:48 (1:00:46)
Helena Wiström 17:54 (19:53)
Leif Näsberg 18:21 (20:20)
Michael Hübinette 18:33 (20:33)
Hanna Wiström 20:16 (22:16)
Johan Österman 21:37 (25:38)
46. Team Quesada 54:59 (1:01:18)
Viktor Sandström 15:59 (18:04)
Charlotte Dufva 18:26 (20:34)
Jan Kleist 20:34 (22:40)
Ellen Brantberg 23:23 (25:29)
Susanna Stjernström 24:13 (26:21)
47. Konsumenternas 55:02 (1:03:05)
Kristian Ramirez 17:01 (21:02)
Stefan Thelenius 17:04 (17:04)
Peter Stark 20:57 (24:59)
Bo Hesselgren 21:04 (25:04)
Suneta Ogbay 24:14 (28:14)
Cecilia Blomqvist 24:15 (30:25)
Kicki Westerståhl 25:58 (31:57)
48. Team PreView 55:08 (1:01:19)
Anette Hesselroth 16:47 (16:50)
Tobias Wikström 18:50 (20:52)
Hanna Eriksson 19:31 (23:37)
Börje Sannemalm 20:40 (20:45)
Johan Sundfors 21:15 (25:28)
Tomas Boding 25:21 (31:20)
Sunana Singh 26:56 (31:07)
49. TUNDRA DREAM TEAM 55:49 (1:01:50)
Mathias Althoff 18:03 (20:03)
Mattias Martinsson 18:15 (20:15)
Mats-Olof Engarås 19:31 (21:32)
Jennie Ahren 21:52 (23:53)
50. INVE 1 56:01 (1:02:04)
Henrik Gustafsson 17:16 (19:17)
Johan Forssell 18:33 (20:34)
Helena Saxon 20:12 (22:13)
51. Itello Max 56:03 (1:04:01)
Erik Jakobsson 16:03 (16:03)
Per Fahlén 18:36 (22:34)
Johan Modig 21:24 (25:24)
Gitte Belander 25:05 (29:12)
52. Det Franska Alternativet 56:18 (1:00:20)
Jonas Böös 17:15 (17:19)
Martin Dahllöf 19:28 (21:27)
Roger Konstenius 19:35 (21:34)
Natalija Acimovic 20:58 (22:57)
Jenny Aras 21:47 (23:47)
Danijela Spasic 26:04 (28:04)
Linda Ericsson 26:12 (28:13)
Sebatian Lagerroos 26:13 (28:12)
53. INVE 2 56:19 (1:08:22)
Jenny Rydingstam 17:08 (21:09)
Christer Ahlquist 18:16 (22:17)
Helena Palmér 20:55 (24:56)
Jill Lagerquist 21:46 (25:47)
Åsa Schelin 22:39 (26:40)
54. RunForIT 56:27 (1:04:26)
Robert Ström 17:02 (19:00)
Fredrik von Walden 18:58 (20:57)
Staffan Olofsson 20:27 (24:29)
Johan Caracolias 20:29 (22:30)
55. Hälsas Höjdare 56:35 (1:04:53)
Johannes Ekström 15:06 (15:06)
Susanne Sundh 20:29 (24:40)
Sanna Malm 21:00 (25:07)
Mats Väcklén 26:50 (26:52)
56. Thug Life 2 56:44 (1:09:01)
Martin Lindfors 18:03 (22:09)
Ludvig Pucek 19:15 (23:18)
Wilhelm Cronholm 19:26 (23:34)
Magnus Thalén 20:52 (24:56)
Daniel Isaksson 22:11 (26:15)
Lena Norberg Eriksson 23:42 (29:43)
57. Gäss we can 3 57:02 (1:07:20)
Isac Winell 18:04 (20:13)
Daniel Wahlström 18:22 (22:27)
Susanna Olsson 20:36 (24:40)
Linda Esberg 21:17 (23:14)
Colette Li 22:04 (26:12)
Annika Lindström 23:25 (27:31)
Tina Lindegren 25:52 (30:00)
58. Fondkollen 57:23 (1:05:36)
Fredrik Pettersson 16:25 (16:27)
Fredrik Hård 20:25 (24:37)
Johanna Kull 20:33 (24:32)
Helene Wall 25:53 (31:59)
Eva Reimers 26:30 (32:36)
Lena Falk 28:11 (34:17)
59. Vd-Stabens Sportfunktion 1 57:28 (1:05:28)
Hans-Edward Gennow 17:54 (19:54)
Peter Berggren 19:40 (21:41)
Dan Nedergård 19:54 (23:53)
Emily Almhagen 22:19 (26:26)
Charlotta Carlberg 24:14 (28:24)
60. Run about 57:35 (1:07:51)
Therese Häggeborg 17:34 (19:37)
Magnus Johansson 18:56 (23:03)
Madeleine Brink Jonsson 21:05 (25:11)
Lena Lindgren 48:37 (56:40)
61. Euler Hermes Risk and commercial 57:37 (1:05:45)
Mikael Gustafsson 16:48 (16:48)
Mikael Pettersson 20:09 (24:12)
Henrik Sandgren 20:40 (24:45)
Malin Johansson 21:51 (23:55)
Anna Yttergren 22:51 (26:57)
Mikael Magnusson 26:22 (30:29)
62. WIRAYA 57:41 (1:05:45)
Patrick Radise 17:24 (17:29)
Sophia Gustafsson 18:49 (22:49)
Maria Lejonstad 21:28 (25:27)
63. Sirius All Stars 57:44 (1:05:41)
Hanna Svensson 17:26 (19:23)
Marina Selin 19:30 (21:28)
Lisa Ljunggren 20:48 (24:50)
Madeleine Gyllström 22:04 (26:05)
Rosita Öhman Qvist 23:23 (27:23)
64. Vd-Stabens Sportfunktion 3 57:45 (1:01:49)
Jesper Thornberg 16:30 (18:32)
Kristin Evensson 19:05 (19:05)
Patrik Johansson 22:10 (24:12)
65. Skandia HR - Känn Pulsen 57:51 (1:04:02)
Isabella Hellman 17:37 (17:40)
Andreas Blom 17:59 (19:58)
Thomas Zedendahl 22:15 (26:24)
Charlotte Hallin 22:58 (29:01)
Marie Ågren 23:25 (29:28)
66. NGM Börsen 58:03 (1:10:44)
Henrik Bergström 17:22 (21:36)
Michael Kjellander 19:14 (23:29)
Martin Polivka 21:27 (25:39)
Simon Soner 22:43 (26:57)
Fredrika Bergh 22:45 (26:57)
Mia Carlsson Barsk 23:57 (28:11)
Rania Ekberg 29:41 (33:52)
Olivia Torstensson 29:42 (33:52)
67. Sergel Team 3 58:37 (1:09:07)
Pontus Neander 18:20 (20:22)
Niklas van der Schoot 19:53 (24:06)
Lars Eriksson 20:24 (24:39)
Lars Argelius 20:43 (24:57)
Rickard Brolin 24:52 (32:50)
Rasmus Bäcklund 25:18 (31:19)
Veronica Petersson 26:59 (33:01)
68. Gäss we can 2 58:41 (1:08:59)
Joakim Fyhn 17:41 (19:50)
Claes Fransson 19:22 (23:27)
Madeleine Järsjö 21:38 (25:42)
Åke Källström 23:06 (27:16)
Veronica Höglund 24:16 (28:26)
Sophie Goossens 25:05 (29:13)
Ida Kalm 26:33 (30:41)
Lina Eriksson 29:57 (34:07)
69. Hälsas OMG 58:41 (1:04:45)
Thomas Abrahamsson 16:17 (18:15)
Kristina Ström Olsson 21:12 (23:15)
Lena Lagerberg 21:12 (23:15)
Jessica Boström 25:07 (29:21)
Patricia Mieres 26:16 (30:26)
70. SBAB 1 59:10 (1:07:13)
Kiki Solender 18:08 (18:12)
Emma Eckerbom 19:43 (23:43)
Karin Hellgren 21:19 (25:18)
Annika Nyberg 24:54 (30:57)
Malin Nilsson 26:48 (32:52)
Nina Larsen 26:48 (32:52)
71. MFEX 59:17 (1:17:24)
Gabriel Bider 18:49 (24:51)
Nicolina Rosendal 20:13 (26:14)
Sirahei Panasiuk 20:15 (26:19)
Clement Joye 20:40 (26:42)
Fernando Comas Ahumada 22:43 (28:46)
Martina Sundberg 23:51 (29:52)
Arpine Avakian 27:05 (33:07)
72. PATRICIA 59:24 (1:01:28)
Louise Kores 16:54 (16:54)
Anette Wilton 18:31 (18:32)
Petra Bowring 23:59 (26:02)
73. SevenDay lag 1 59:59 (1:06:14)
Elias Tinfors 16:28 (16:32)
Daniel Drugge 20:19 (22:25)
Cecilia Jakobsson 23:12 (27:17)
Jaana Andersson 29:30 (37:33)
74. Team FMK 1:00:03 (1:14:08)
Fredrik Tamm 18:50 (22:52)
Mats Edlund 20:01 (26:02)
Camilla Algeroth von Thiele 21:12 (25:14)
Christian Sandell 21:44 (25:45)
Sandra Madstedt 21:54 (25:57)
Tobias Trunehag 22:09 (26:12)
Kevin Helly 26:56 (33:01)
Lisa Ryrholm 29:14 (37:15)
Marie Hosinsky 30:47 (38:48)
Elias Nilsson 30:47 (38:49)
75. Tieto FSBC 2 1:00:04 (1:08:31)
Mats Enqvist 16:04 (16:05)
Olle Dahlin 21:00 (25:13)
Anna Sandberg 23:00 (27:13)
Marie Nygren 24:54 (30:51)
Katarina Ribbing Lindgren 25:01 (30:59)
76. Alecta 1:00:18 (1:12:18)
Roman Kordylewski 17:57 (21:57)
Susanne Hagbard 19:43 (23:43)
Karin Andersson 22:38 (26:38)
77. FG COINS 1 1:00:18 (1:12:16)
Peter Hammaréus 17:02 (17:03)
Tommy Hoffman 20:13 (26:11)
Sara Forslin 23:03 (29:02)
Mattias Glassel 24:38 (30:38)
78. Team CoreView 1:00:19 (1:06:28)
Hans Melin 18:04 (18:07)
Henrik Elmström 20:44 (24:48)
Anna Henriksson 21:31 (23:33)
Rebecca Tennio 22:49 (27:05)
Maria Norss 25:54 (31:54)
Anna Mattsson Hed 26:36 (30:49)
Kristina Lindgren 39:08 (47:10)
79. CM1 1:00:24 (1:06:35)
Kajsa Nyström 18:20 (18:20)
Johan Widros 20:48 (24:52)
Helena Lindén 21:16 (23:23)
Per Johansson 22:48 (28:51)
Magnus Hjärne 24:39 (30:42)
80. Aktieinvest Lag 2 1:00:44 (1:06:56)
Martin Svedberger 19:57 (22:02)
Thomas Rydqvist 20:15 (22:19)
Stephanie Matti 20:32 (22:35)
Greta Ek 23:16 (27:25)
Karin Ekström 25:23 (31:25)
Anna Bergström 30:56 (37:00)
Anna-Karin Krantz 33:50 (38:05)
81. Skandia Mainframers 1 1:01:09 (1:07:24)
Fredrik Sundin 17:16 (17:19)
Matias Hallgren 18:24 (18:27)
Jenny Smith 25:29 (31:38)
Agneta Rosengren-Björkvall 25:38 (31:46)
Maud Vinnå 31:53 (38:03)
Lillemor Bengtsson 31:59 (38:07)
82. Vd-Stabens Sportfunktion 2 1:01:52 (1:09:56)
Stina Åkerlind 19:07 (21:09)
Magnus Vesterlund 20:29 (24:28)
Anders Andersson 22:16 (24:19)
83. SI Consulting team 1 1:02:30 (1:14:51)
Aleksandar Paranos 20:06 (24:13)
Carl  Kuylenstierna 20:44 (24:51)
Maria  Äng 21:40 (25:47)
Louise  Klefvenberg 34:51 (42:55)
Elinore  Gustafsson 34:51 (42:56)
Anders  Nilsson 34:52 (42:56)
84. Emric part of Tieto - Stars 1:02:50 (1:14:57)
Sten Henstrom 19:37 (23:36)
Camilla Holmgren 20:45 (24:54)
Carl Floden 22:28 (26:27)
85. Skandia Mainframers 2 1:02:53 (1:13:18)
Ville Salomäki 16:56 (17:01)
Anders Törnblom 22:48 (26:58)
Metin Arslan 23:09 (29:19)
Lena Mollberg 28:41 (34:49)
Annika Hansson 30:41 (38:41)
86. Thug Life 1 1:03:16 (1:15:33)
Pia Hild Laskowski 19:54 (23:58)
Carl-Henrik Lindkvist 20:56 (25:03)
Linnea Persson 22:26 (26:32)
Ksenia Chechet 23:20 (27:23)
Sandy Lahdo 23:36 (29:37)
87. Euler Hermes - Eliten 1:03:17 (1:15:25)
Andreas Gurner 19:46 (23:48)
Anna Stenman 21:03 (25:06)
Giovanni Tacchi 22:28 (26:31)
88. Zebra 1:03:28 (1:15:55)
Jamie Stasch 18:58 (23:05)
Emelie Wendelstam 22:00 (26:09)
Rasmus Sundqvist 22:30 (26:41)
Simon Måssebäck 23:19 (27:30)
89. Team Tottie 1:03:30 (1:21:30)
Robert Rydbrand 19:30 (25:29)
Sven Axelsson 20:21 (26:21)
Magnus Holmberg 23:39 (29:40)
Kristina Dorm 24:36 (30:38)
Cecilia Lidström 26:48 (32:50)
Annely Cekredzi 26:51 (32:50)
Torbjörn Callvik 27:01 (33:03)
Kristina Unger 28:27 (34:27)
Eva Björsbo 35:37 (41:38)
Karin Hallberg 35:38 (41:39)
90. Zeb Roadrunners 1:03:45 (1:20:00)
Ulla Karasek 20:02 (24:11)
Didier Gautier-Nzakimuena 20:50 (26:53)
Robin Skoglund 22:53 (28:56)
Sofie Andersson 24:19 (30:22)
Andrea Österlind 25:39 (31:43)
Ylva Persson 26:53 (32:55)
91. Team Tornmarker 1:03:54 (1:14:25)
Maria Tornmarker 18:05 (20:03)
Peter Lundvall 20:07 (24:23)
Cecilia Martin 25:42 (29:59)
Maria Lundmark 27:23 (31:39)
92. SevenDay lag 3 1:04:08 (1:16:15)
Niklas Pettersson 16:43 (16:46)
Linnea Jatko 21:47 (27:49)
Ina Einars 25:38 (31:40)
93. Team: The Finn Crisp´s 1:05:01 (1:17:21)
Caroline Hartung 19:16 (21:19)
Charlotte Ivert 22:17 (26:26)
Arja Arja Kivinen Hjert 23:28 (29:36)
Esther Blanco 31:32 (37:40)
Louise Lagerfeldt 34:22 (42:26)
94. Corporate Events 1:05:50 (1:24:01)
Sandra Olander 21:36 (27:41)
Elisabeth Thörnsten 21:54 (27:56)
Sara Larsson 22:20 (28:24)
Ellinor Eklöf 27:25 (33:30)
95. Hannover Re 1:06:43 (1:18:43)
Erika Eliasson 19:54 (21:57)
Gunilla Strandberg 20:12 (24:12)
Victoria Weidersjö 26:37 (32:34)
96. Running out of money 1:06:49 (1:18:52)
Henrik Westberg 18:36 (22:35)
Robert Nordström 20:52 (24:50)
Lena Shaw 27:21 (31:27)
97. Swedbank Super Recruiters 1:08:11 (1:18:24)
Markus Lindberg 18:32 (20:36)
Helga Svensson 22:46 (24:50)
Cecilia Lindqvist 26:53 (32:58)
Camilla Engberg 27:11 (33:16)
Annika Lindblom 28:50 (34:53)
Stefania Winroth 29:17 (35:21)
Louise Hero 29:19 (35:22)
98. WE 1:08:31 (1:16:41)
Maria Zeterlund Gustafsson 21:52 (23:58)
Anders Blomgren 23:14 (29:18)
Janette Blomgren 23:25 (23:25)
99. Euler Hermes Finance 1:08:35 (1:22:44)
Isak Pettersen 18:46 (22:48)
Christina Eriksson 23:22 (27:25)
Mailis Heinonen 26:27 (32:31)
Taina Freytag 26:38 (32:41)
Cyrille Lafitte Sailhan 27:07 (31:10)
Rebecka Avellán-Hultman 30:57 (37:00)
Sara Nilsson 32:02 (36:09)
100. Talents of Sweden 1:09:11 (1:33:11)
Emma Book 21:57 (29:55)
Marcus Ström 23:36 (31:39)
Ulf Dahlström 23:38 (31:37)
Martin Eriksson 23:55 (31:57)
Andreas Alexander 26:57 (34:58)
Claudia Ceke 27:53 (35:51)
Veronica Camaj 27:53 (35:51)
101. Fast & fabulous 1:09:41 (1:28:06)
Ingrid Ohlsson 22:28 (28:37)
Teija Andersson 23:21 (29:29)
Kerstin Lilja 23:52 (30:00)
Eva-Marie Åkerman 24:17 (30:26)
Ingela Christenson Jonsson  33:43 (39:52)
102. Tyresölöparna 1:09:54 (1:24:07)
Carolin Nyrell 19:48 (21:50)
Kjell Andersson 24:57 (31:03)
Marika Almgren 25:09 (31:14)
Malin Skärbäck 25:37 (29:48)
Ulrika Lundgren 25:48 (31:55)
Maria Grahn 26:09 (32:15)
Gun Lange 29:59 (36:04)
103. Team Karin 1:10:14 (1:18:48)
Anna Strand 17:31 (17:31)
Marika Nordström 26:05 (30:22)
Marie Karlsson 26:38 (30:55)
Malin Langely 27:24 (31:35)
Sofia Mattsson 30:31 (34:38)
Karin Lennström 31:29 (35:47)
Irene Schmid 35:15 (43:20)
Monica Hultin 35:16 (43:21)
104. Aktieinvest Lag 3 1:10:18 (1:16:35)
Stina Larsson 21:04 (23:10)
Jerry Flink 23:42 (25:47)
Anna Ljung 25:32 (27:38)
Lotta Demmers 33:49 (38:05)
105. Garantitiden 1:10:22 (1:22:56)
Meriem Khechini 21:53 (26:04)
Anna Lindberg 23:32 (27:44)
Kerstin Fagerstedt 24:57 (29:08)
Maria Lundgren 27:18 (33:24)
106. Sveriges Enda Bank 1:11:09 (1:25:21)
Per Harryson 22:02 (24:04)
Jacob Lindblad 24:22 (30:27)
Henrik Wahlberg 24:45 (30:50)
Maria Hedman 27:11 (33:16)
107. Gäss we can 4 1:11:11 (1:23:26)
Ann Wilén 21:02 (25:06)
Catharina Åbjörnsson Lindgren 21:28 (25:32)
Madelene Westin Brahn 28:41 (32:48)
Sara Mojeri Dahl 31:59 (39:59)
Åsa Fagerlind 37:47 (45:48)
Annelie von Dahn 37:48 (45:48)
Anni Jonsson Juho 37:53 (45:53)
108. Finansförbundet Runners 1:12:07 (1:34:19)
Monica Malmsten 23:17 (31:18)
Linnea Magro 23:20 (31:21)
Henrik Cronier 25:30 (31:40)
Jacob Broström 29:28 (37:29)
Anne Karin Hjortland 35:23 (43:23)
109. Elgarna 1:12:19 (1:36:21)
Christina Dahl 23:06 (31:06)
Maria Hagström 24:13 (32:14)
Nils Liljeberg 25:00 (33:01)
110. Team Jesper 1:14:34 (1:30:43)
Zaid Behnam 19:32 (23:34)
Jesper Merbom 23:26 (27:29)
Sofia Engström 31:36 (39:40)
111. Emric part of Tieto - Runners 1:15:37 (1:34:00)
Mohammad Ali 20:38 (26:46)
Edwin Putra 24:52 (31:00)
Karin Eriksson 30:07 (36:14)
112. Team Ulrika 1:16:01 (1:28:54)
Madeleine Madeleine Bader 23:46 (28:02)
Ola Lovekrans 24:16 (28:34)
Lisa Lisa Hosk 27:59 (32:18)
113. A.B.S. Global Factoring 1:19:13 (1:43:09)
Charlotta Sylvan 26:23 (34:21)
Trond Dale 26:24 (34:22)
Hanna Blockstrand 26:26 (34:26)
114. @ Work Stockholm 1:26:55 (1:39:09)
Selma Dedic 24:52 (28:56)
Susanne Magnusson 28:01 (32:06)
Camilla Brunnäs 34:02 (38:07)