Svenska Sv   English En   Français Fr   Suomi Fi  
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM

Team results from Grant Thornton - Dublin 2018

5km

The result list is ordered by net results
Place Team name Net Gross
1. Defence Forces A 1:06:00 (1:06:01)
Kenny RODGERS  16:12 (16:12)
Paul  BUCKLEY 16:22 (16:22)
Brian  KELLY 16:34 (16:34)
Pat  BYRNE 16:52 (16:53)
2. BOI Challengers 1 1:09:31 (1:09:38)
Thomas SHERLOCK 16:28 (16:28)
Michael O'CONOR 16:33 (16:33)
Cathal MCHALE 17:11 (17:11)
Niamh BEIRNE 19:19 (19:26)
3. Defence Forces B 1:09:58 (1:10:04)
Noel CONWAY 17:08 (17:10)
Derek NUGENT 17:25 (17:27)
Tom MONKS 17:34 (17:35)
David  KELLY 17:51 (17:52)
4. NTMA 1 1:10:14 (1:10:40)
Conor DOONEY 15:50 (15:50)
Fearghal O'HARE 16:43 (16:47)
Shane MCAULEY 17:47 (17:50)
Margaret GALVIN 19:54 (20:13)
5. Facebook1 1:10:17 (1:10:34)
Tobias  STOKKE 17:07 (17:12)
Davey DUANE 17:22 (17:25)
Igor  PASHCHENKO 17:45 (17:50)
Joe MCCRACKEN 18:03 (18:07)
6. Furey-us 4 1:11:21 (1:11:35)
Brian FUREY 16:55 (16:55)
Kieran CORCORAN 17:47 (17:48)
Padraig MAHONY 18:14 (18:21)
Cian SHEEHY 18:25 (18:31)
7. HSBC Team D 1:13:13 (1:13:37)
Conor MCCARTHY 16:51 (16:52)
Will BYRNE 17:22 (17:24)
 Ian  MARTIN 19:15 (19:25)
 Edwin   TORRIE 19:45 (19:56)
8. Goodbody 1 1:13:20 (1:15:04)
Ryhan O'HALLORAN 17:03 (17:05)
Jill HODGINS 17:31 (17:33)
Stephen DWYER 18:56 (19:05)
Billy HARTY 19:50 (21:21)
9. BNY Mellon Team 1 1:13:57 (1:14:11)
Gavin KEOGH 16:50 (16:51)
Eric CHAMP 18:24 (18:28)
Robert BLAKE 19:16 (19:21)
Ddmien MELLON 19:27 (19:31)
10. BOI Challengers 2 1:14:31 (1:14:49)
Joe WALSH 17:52 (17:54)
Niall LARKIN 17:58 (17:59)
Jamie KILLEEN 18:17 (18:19)
Orna DILWORTH 20:24 (20:37)
11. Davy 1 1:14:40 (1:15:17)
Flor O’DONOGHUE 17:42 (17:48)
Paddy MCCORMACK 18:10 (18:12)
John CLOHISEY 18:39 (18:42)
Shane TOMAN 20:09 (20:35)
12. Deloitte 1 1:15:37 (1:19:12)
Ed HAYES 17:24 (17:27)
Shane GREHAN 18:22 (18:30)
David MCNAMEE 19:37 (21:19)
Colum ROCHE 20:14 (21:56)
13. MATER PUBLIC MVP'S 1:15:45 (1:15:55)
Ken MULVEY 16:42 (16:45)
Eric BOLT 18:59 (19:01)
Paul SHEAHY 19:31 (19:34)
Adrian O' ROURKE 20:33 (20:35)
14. EIRGRID - PUMAS 1:16:35 (1:16:56)
Brendan KEARNEY 17:46 (17:48)
Tomas BRADLEY 18:58 (19:03)
David REIDY 19:41 (19:49)
Eanna FARRELL 20:10 (20:16)
15. Disordley Exit 1:17:22 (1:17:33)
Kieran LITTLE 16:36 (16:36)
Richard PHELAN 18:55 (18:59)
Maurice KELTER 20:09 (20:13)
Owen MCFEELY 21:42 (21:45)
16. Fideuram 1 1:17:55 (1:22:05)
Mark MCDONALD 17:16 (17:17)
Ricahrd  MURRAY 19:12 (20:34)
Scott  FLEMING 20:26 (21:47)
Clive  CLEARY 21:01 (22:27)
17. WTW 1 1:18:04 (1:19:07)
Paul O'NEILL 17:55 (18:07)
Barry O'MAHONY 19:03 (19:17)
Peter MCNULTY 20:06 (20:38)
Vanessa SALLIER 21:00 (21:05)
18. CORA 1 1:18:07 (1:24:02)
John  MCMENAMIN 17:06 (17:08)
Paul FARELL 17:32 (17:35)
John  CASEY 21:31 (24:27)
David  MCKELVEY 21:58 (24:52)
19. FINEOS T1 1:18:15 (1:23:46)
John  CANNING 17:08 (17:08)
Alan BROSNAN 20:10 (22:48)
Dermot  HUGHES 20:28 (21:54)
José DE LA FUENTE 20:29 (21:56)
20. Alexion Team 10 1:19:11 (1:21:10)
Eddie GARRY 17:56 (17:58)
Bryan MULCHINOCK 19:22 (19:26)
Garrett BLAKE 20:41 (21:03)
Paul MOONEY 21:12 (22:43)
21. DCC A 1:19:40 (1:20:51)
Enda CURRID 18:31 (18:31)
Fred  KIERNAN 18:35 (18:41)
Daniel LOWE 19:18 (19:51)
Des LYONS 23:16 (23:48)
22. Aon1 1:19:41 (1:23:14)
Dylan BUTLER 17:30 (17:33)
David HENRY 18:49 (18:58)
Karl HEERY 19:41 (21:16)
Michele GROARKE 23:41 (25:27)
23. BOI Worst Pace Scenario  1:20:05 (1:27:30)
Senan CUMMINS 18:38 (18:45)
John O'DONNELL 18:41 (18:43)
Eoghan BYRNE 19:27 (19:52)
Neil RANDOLPH 23:19 (30:10)
24. Avolon 6 1:20:18 (1:24:23)
Fionn  CROWLEY 18:29 (18:58)
Neil  MULVIHILL 18:45 (18:47)
Paul  CONSTANT 19:56 (21:39)
Lisa  GOODMAN 23:08 (24:59)
25. BearingPoint 2 1:20:40 (1:21:40)
Tibor KULICH 18:32 (18:51)
Paul HUTCHINSON 20:21 (20:39)
Maurice LYONS 20:37 (20:42)
Gary MULLANE 21:10 (21:28)
26. FMS Team 1 1:21:12 (1:25:59)
Leon OCONNOR 16:52 (16:54)
Thorsten SCHWARTING  20:33 (20:50)
David O'FARRELL 21:44 (23:24)
Niall GILBRIDE 22:03 (24:51)
27. FAI All Stars 1:21:18 (1:28:10)
Cormac  MOUSSALLY 19:41 (22:25)
Dylan MAGUIRE 19:45 (21:08)
Brian DOYLE 20:14 (21:37)
Andrew  HOLT 21:38 (23:00)
28. MSD Run Wild 1:21:19 (1:31:14)
Niall O'CONNOR 17:51 (17:56)
Kevin GLENNON 17:55 (17:56)
David LAWLOR 20:24 (21:52)
Kevin BENNETT 25:09 (33:30)
29. Goodbody 2 1:21:59 (1:23:16)
Fergal O'DWYER 19:58 (20:18)
Kevin DARCY 20:03 (20:20)
Frank HASSETT 20:42 (21:02)
Dylan BANAHAN 21:16 (21:36)
30. SSC Sports Medicine Team 1 1:22:14 (1:29:58)
Colin GRIFFIN 16:09 (16:09)
Sam  BAIDA 21:02 (22:50)
Luke  HARTE 22:25 (24:14)
Jim  O'DONOVAN 22:38 (26:45)
31. Game On Media 1:22:15 (1:31:28)
Paddy WALSH 17:21 (17:23)
Eoghan NOLAN 21:03 (24:05)
Linas ZEMAITIS 21:26 (24:31)
Denis CORROON 22:25 (25:29)
32. KPMG 2 1:22:33 (1:24:23)
Rob COSTELLO 19:26 (19:26)
Paul DUNNE 19:34 (19:40)
Michael ROONEY 20:00 (20:11)
Richard MURRAY 23:33 (25:06)
33. Deloitte 3 1:22:49 (1:29:35)
David WALSH 19:21 (21:01)
Eoin GALLAGHER 20:38 (22:19)
Conor BRENNAN 21:23 (23:05)
Danny GAFFNEY 21:27 (23:10)
34. BearingPoint 1 1:23:18 (1:32:05)
Michal BARGIEL 19:09 (19:13)
John ORR 19:38 (19:52)
Daniel COLGAN 21:55 (27:37)
Aoife MURPHY 22:36 (25:23)
35. Brightwater 1 1:23:25 (1:28:55)
Patrick KEENEY 18:30 (19:52)
Robert PATTERSON 20:36 (21:58)
John  O'DONNELL 20:46 (22:09)
Stephen WATERS 23:33 (24:56)
36. EIRGRID - HARRIERS 1:23:32 (1:31:05)
Aidan BYRNE 19:05 (19:13)
Steven MURRAY 19:31 (21:15)
Sarah CARAHER 19:49 (21:14)
Rothin BORDE 25:07 (29:23)
37. BMS 8 1:23:38 (1:27:13)
Andy KELLY 19:18 (19:24)
Derek MURTAGH 20:01 (20:22)
Nigel PLOWMAN 21:19 (22:53)
TBC 23:00 (24:34)
38. INM Team 2 1:23:45 (1:31:34)
Ryan PRESTON 19:42 (19:46)
Hugh WATTERS 21:11 (25:35)
Kevin MORIARTY 21:24 (23:05)
Peter FLANAGAN 21:28 (23:08)
39. Version 1 Direction 1:23:54 (1:40:19)
Ciaran GOLLOGLY 16:40 (16:42)
Colm MORAN 16:52 (16:52)
Darren QUIRKE 24:48 (32:59)
Adam FLOOD 25:34 (33:46)
40. DS Team Gazelle 1:23:57 (1:29:47)
Joe MCDERMOTT 17:33 (17:33)
Thomas REILLY 21:20 (21:37)
Nicola HICKEY CROWE 21:31 (22:55)
Marian FLAVIN 23:33 (27:42)
41. Eversheds Sutherland 3 1:24:03 (1:33:03)
Gavin O'FLAHERTY 20:16 (20:32)
Enda CULLIVAN 20:30 (20:45)
Ryan DUGGAN 20:42 (20:58)
Niall COUGHLAN 22:35 (30:48)
42. Polish Runners Club Ireland 1 1:24:07 (1:30:02)
Piotr BERGEL 20:30 (21:59)
Bernard KOWALSKI 20:53 (22:22)
Jerzy SZOŁDRA 21:20 (22:49)
Michal MIKOLAJEWSKI 21:24 (22:52)
43. D15CREW 1:24:08 (1:25:35)
Fintan DAWSON 20:30 (20:36)
Damien O'LEARY 21:12 (21:40)
Jack O'LEARY 21:13 (21:39)
Stephen DEVLIN 21:13 (21:40)
44. Deloitte 4 1:24:11 (1:40:46)
James TREANOR 16:27 (16:27)
Matthew SAMMON 21:21 (26:52)
Paul MOYNIHAN 22:23 (27:51)
Conor MCRITCHIE 24:00 (29:36)
45. SiskTeam Kalix 1:24:12 (1:27:42)
Charlie ROSSINGTON 19:16 (19:22)
Colm MILNER 20:11 (21:40)
Andrew KING 21:13 (21:19)
Derek MEAGHER 23:32 (25:21)
46. Maples FSWe thought you said Rum 1:24:37 (1:28:24)
Paul QUINLAN 19:31 (19:36)
Neil RANDALL 20:07 (20:21)
Mark KELLY 21:12 (22:56)
James MURPHY 23:47 (25:31)
47. Sport Ireland Team 1 1:24:41 (1:26:14)
Benny  CULLEN 19:29 (19:53)
Gerard  NOWLAN 19:44 (20:06)
Brian  STAUNTON 22:17 (22:41)
Janine  MERRIMAN 23:11 (23:34)
48. NTMA 2 1:25:25 (1:39:02)
David  MCCARRICK 18:27 (18:32)
Stephen  JUDGE 19:19 (19:25)
Daniel  O'LEARY 21:28 (28:10)
Michelle  WHELAN 26:11 (32:55)
49. Bulgari's Flying Octos 1:25:26 (1:26:47)
Tristan DRUET 17:02 (17:02)
Stephen MANTLE 19:44 (20:11)
Fiona LEUNG 23:00 (23:27)
Gaelle BROQUARD 25:40 (26:07)
50. Moore Stephens Lilly Whites 1:25:32 (1:28:31)
Aidan  RYAN 19:30 (20:55)
Kevin MURRAY 21:01 (21:33)
Paul MEADE 21:58 (22:29)
Stephen RYAN 23:03 (23:34)
51. Jazz Pharma 3 1:25:38 (1:31:20)
James KELLY 16:54 (16:55)
Conor CROSBIE 20:53 (20:53)
Hugh  KIELY 22:49 (26:52)
Niall O'CARROLL 25:02 (26:40)
52. BOI Challengers 3 1:25:54 (1:27:05)
Peter GRAY 18:58 (19:10)
Conor PATTON 21:15 (21:29)
Aine CORNALLY 21:35 (21:49)
Sharon WOODS 24:06 (24:37)
53. BBI ONE 1:26:01 (1:42:41)
Andrew GORDAN 19:02 (19:10)
Martin CASS 21:05 (23:53)
Pat MCCORMACK 21:22 (30:57)
Daragh CLOHESSY 24:32 (28:41)
54. Davy 10 1:26:06 (1:44:43)
TBC 19:30 (21:00)
TBC 21:02 (22:32)
Rory DUNNE 21:47 (23:24)
TBC TBC 23:47 (37:47)
55. Platinum 1:26:17 (1:28:13)
Paddy DILLON 19:57 (20:25)
Stephen JACKSON 20:16 (20:45)
Patrick FARRELL 22:44 (23:13)
John LYNCH 23:20 (23:50)
56. Team Avantcard IV 1:26:23 (1:37:40)
Adrian GURN 18:01 (18:07)
Frank WHITNEY 21:53 (22:07)
James FEELEY 22:01 (25:59)
Chris PAUL 24:28 (31:27)
57. Workday Team 20 1:26:27 (1:33:30)
John CLARKE 17:43 (17:44)
Derek ORGAN 20:08 (20:19)
Ciaran DURKIN 22:35 (26:48)
Paul RAOUL 26:01 (28:39)
58. Green1VZC 1:26:28 (1:39:06)
Darren FOLEY 16:50 (16:57)
Brian TWOMEY 20:46 (21:16)
Robert SPRICE 21:14 (21:46)
Dragan KUPRESANIN 27:38 (39:07)
Jithender GOLAMARI 29:02 (40:34)
Dale GANNON 29:56 (42:25)
59. SAS Slow and Sneaky 1:26:51 (1:44:25)
Glenn  HOLMES 21:06 (22:47)
Patrick O'DRISCOLL 21:26 (23:05)
Deirdre MACNALLY 21:28 (23:09)
John ROONEY 22:51 (35:24)
60. NTMA 3 1:26:52 (1:37:51)
Donogh  MCCABE 18:46 (18:52)
David  GROGAN 21:08 (21:13)
Sean  BENNETT 21:13 (25:17)
Valerie  SHAW 25:45 (32:29)
61. ESRI Social Research 1:26:59 (1:48:46)
Feidhlim MCGOWAN 16:30 (16:30)
Conor KEEGAN 19:56 (21:28)
Gretta MOHAN 25:08 (38:26)
Maxime BERCHOLZ 25:25 (32:22)
62. Polish Runners Club Ireland 2 1:27:05 (1:33:03)
Robert SIEK 21:17 (22:47)
Marta RZEPKA 21:26 (22:56)
Tomasz LESNIAK 21:34 (23:03)
Rafal WIRKUS 22:48 (24:17)
63. Wolters Kluwer 1 1:27:09 (1:37:37)
Sam MERRICK 20:15 (20:43)
Mike CLARKE 20:16 (22:57)
Fidel VILLAGOMEZ 21:08 (21:37)
Niall LYNCH 25:30 (32:20)
64. JPM7 1:27:11 (1:43:59)
Tom  TENNANT 18:47 (18:49)
James  KEANE 19:06 (19:09)
Andrew  JEFFERS 23:15 (31:36)
Tanya  FITZPATRICK 26:03 (34:25)
65. Heyes Blue Team 1:27:15 (1:33:23)
Joe OMALLEY 20:10 (21:31)
James MARREN 21:13 (22:50)
Michael KELLY 22:25 (23:59)
Richard HOGAN 23:27 (25:03)
66. Lucky to be here 1:27:24 (1:30:20)
Shane O'NEILL 19:06 (19:06)
Aron FAHEY 21:04 (22:32)
Andrew CUNNINGHAM 22:49 (24:17)
Ros MOONEY 24:25 (24:25)
67. Optum Integrity 1:27:30 (1:35:40)
Killian LONG 20:10 (20:29)
Mark TONGE 21:56 (23:41)
Mark WATTERS 22:01 (25:05)
Shane HEALY 23:23 (26:25)
68. TOP Veterans 1:27:34 (1:34:18)
Conor DEANE 19:48 (21:29)
Brian CREHAN 20:41 (22:22)
Gerard  BOYLAN 22:48 (24:30)
Pat NORRIS 24:17 (25:57)
69. RKD Architects Team 3 1:27:36 (1:36:38)
Donal CROWE 20:42 (22:09)
Mark O NEILL 20:51 (22:13)
Tomasz TRAWINSKI 22:28 (25:34)
Cillian O MALLEY 23:35 (26:42)
70. Globoforce Team 2 1:27:36 (1:36:27)
Martin  FAY 18:17 (18:24)
Jennifer CARPENTER 22:18 (25:13)
Tony DONOHOE 23:18 (26:12)
Tony WALSH 23:43 (26:38)
71. Matheson Funds 2 1:27:43 (1:36:04)
Philip LOVEGROVE 20:19 (21:47)
Shane KENNEDY 20:33 (21:55)
Oisin MCCLENAGHAN 21:04 (22:32)
Sarah O'MEARA 25:47 (29:50)
72. AIB Connect 1 1:27:52 (1:48:14)
Laura BRENNAN 19:50 (19:54)
Ben RUSSELL CARROLL 20:03 (26:49)
Shauna FENTON 22:49 (29:35)
Aedin MCCANN 25:10 (31:56)
73. ALG 7 1:27:55 (1:43:16)
Killian DORNEY 19:03 (19:20)
Carl MURRAY 20:49 (24:47)
James MCCARTHY 22:55 (26:56)
Conor HEALY 25:08 (32:13)
74. Walkers - Velocity 1:27:56 (1:44:04)
Will GREENSMYTH 19:24 (19:27)
Alan PURCELL 20:51 (25:19)
Conor DALY 22:35 (25:47)
Paddy RATH 25:06 (33:31)
75. Running regulators 1:28:00 (1:41:11)
Fergal KELLY 19:36 (21:01)
Niamh O'MALLEY 21:21 (23:13)
Patrick CAREY 21:22 (23:13)
Eoin HAUGH 25:41 (33:44)
76. Jazz Pharma 1 1:28:18 (1:33:52)
Roger BARRETT 19:54 (21:22)
Derry O'FARRELL 21:37 (22:59)
Eve CONNORS 22:31 (23:53)
David ALCEGA 24:16 (25:38)
77. Aviva Team 3 1:28:25 (1:34:18)
Brian  REILLY 19:14 (19:23)
Aidan DOOLEY 19:50 (21:14)
Rory O'HARE 20:06 (21:29)
Orla  GLEESON 29:15 (32:12)
78. CBRE 2 1:28:29 (1:38:58)
Gavin COLLINS 20:55 (23:31)
Stephen AHEARNE 21:29 (24:07)
Anthony GLACKIN 23:00 (25:37)
David MCCONNELL 23:05 (25:43)
79. To Vienna and back 1:28:36 (1:40:05)
Tom  MITCHELL 20:39 (22:07)
Patrick BREEN 22:04 (23:52)
Paul MALONE 22:37 (26:43)
Adrian O'MAHONY 23:16 (27:23)
80. iCRAG 1:28:52 (1:40:38)
Fergus MCAULIFFE 17:57 (18:03)
Mark COUGHLAN 19:52 (22:39)
Aoife BRADY 23:28 (27:52)
Robert DOYLE 27:35 (32:04)
81. Intertrust Ireland 3 1:28:52 (1:44:43)
Robert BROWNE 18:30 (18:34)
Richard FORREST 19:54 (21:30)
Paul GRIFFITH 22:39 (29:44)
Anne FLOOD 27:49 (34:55)
82. Workday Team 6 1:28:54 (1:49:19)
Adam MOSS 18:06 (18:24)
David MCGUINNESS 20:31 (20:47)
Bhréin BRANNICK 22:45 (29:45)
Edwin SALOMONS 27:32 (40:23)
83. St David's B 1:28:56 (1:35:29)
Luke FLYNN 20:15 (21:42)
Keith SHERIDAN 21:47 (23:31)
David DOYLE 23:03 (24:47)
Conal KELLY 23:51 (25:29)
84. Airbus1 1:28:58 (1:35:46)
Yann SCHNORHK 19:50 (21:32)
Nicolas ROSER SANCHEZ 20:57 (22:39)
Kyle BROPHY 21:40 (23:22)
Gonzalo TUDELA RUIZ 26:31 (28:13)
85. Abbey Capital Team 2 1:28:59 (1:49:54)
Jack GRIFFIN 19:40 (25:10)
Sam CRONIN 21:12 (25:38)
Derek WALPOLE 21:50 (27:19)
Sandra AOKI 26:17 (31:47)
86. NTMA 5 1:29:18 (1:44:34)
Philip  HUGHES 20:12 (21:50)
Maxim  ROMANCOVS 22:39 (22:50)
Liam QUINN 22:53 (29:36)
David  WALSH 23:34 (30:18)
87. GE4 1:29:20 (1:55:45)
Stephen ROSS 19:27 (19:32)
Stephen ROWAN 21:17 (29:32)
Declan POWER 23:53 (33:45)
Shona HAYES 24:43 (32:56)
88. Workday Team 4 1:29:28 (1:34:06)
Oisin TIERNAN 19:54 (20:10)
Ben REYNOLDS 22:31 (22:48)
Nico GUEDES 23:31 (26:14)
Richie MCDONOUGH 23:32 (24:54)
89. BBH Ladies 1:29:33 (1:30:57)
Catherine BROGAN 19:53 (20:04)
Katie BYRNE 22:36 (23:00)
Debbie BYRNE 22:55 (23:19)
Gabriela KELLY 24:09 (24:34)
90. KPMG 6 1:29:38 (1:34:38)
Maura GINTY 20:02 (20:15)
Sophie MARSHALL 21:53 (23:26)
Niamh MCGREER 23:31 (25:05)
Jane IRWIN 24:12 (25:52)
91. Black Team 1:29:41 (1:34:46)
Ciaran TIERNAN 20:31 (20:43)
Paul JENNINGS 21:30 (21:42)
Stephen CORBOY 21:36 (21:48)
Katie STASNY 26:04 (30:33)
92. IL/CL 3 1:29:46 (1:35:39)
Donal MURPHY 18:52 (20:14)
Bella DANIELS 22:19 (22:42)
Carla MORAN 22:21 (25:05)
Cara MORAN 26:14 (27:38)
93. Wheres the Finiah line? 1:29:51 (1:35:39)
Andrew MCGRATH 19:50 (19:57)
Enda DUNNE 21:40 (21:47)
John ARIGHO 23:05 (27:05)
Paul MURRAY 25:16 (26:50)
94. AIG 2 1:29:52 (1:46:41)
James WHITE 19:35 (19:46)
Edward  MURPHY 21:11 (26:39)
Carl  MURRAY 24:06 (29:39)
Gary  MC GURK 25:00 (30:37)
95. Cool Runnings 1:29:54 (1:42:37)
Conor MAHON 20:12 (23:21)
JP PUGH 22:41 (25:52)
Eoin MESSITT 22:58 (26:09)
David MORAN 24:03 (27:15)
Michael O'BRIEN 25:10 (29:14)
Tomás CONNOLLY 25:30 (28:44)
Joseph KEANE 28:01 (31:12)
Niall BREHON 29:24 (33:25)
96. Linesight Team 1 1:30:13 (1:40:09)
Vincent  BRADY 20:41 (22:09)
Jonathan  COOKE 22:19 (25:21)
John  FINNEGAN 23:32 (26:10)
Emma  QUINN 23:41 (26:29)
97. Polish Runners Club Ireland 3 1:30:16 (1:38:27)
Miroslaw SWIECKI 20:19 (21:50)
Tomasz ROMANOWICZ 21:51 (23:21)
Artur LOS 23:36 (26:12)
Slawomir GLAZ 24:30 (27:04)
98. Alexion Team 5 1:30:23 (1:48:10)
Eunan CORR 20:30 (23:09)
John HOY 22:41 (24:11)
Michael DONNELLY 23:31 (30:20)
Rory SHELVIN 23:41 (30:30)
99. The Titans 1:30:24 (1:31:29)
Jack FRENCH 21:35 (21:39)
Adrian MCNAMEE 22:25 (22:50)
Michael NEARY 22:59 (23:11)
Patrcik MCINERNEY 23:25 (23:49)
100. The Wolves of Molesworth St 1:30:50 (1:47:21)
Mark CASSIDY 21:06 (25:07)
Cormac  O'REILLY 21:32 (25:58)
Paul COUGHLAN 24:06 (28:08)
Patrick HOLLOWAY 24:06 (28:08)
101. PPB Runners 1:30:53 (1:52:55)
Ciaran CARR 19:50 (25:20)
Sean TWOMEY 22:20 (27:51)
John O'BRIEN 23:25 (28:56)
Mark IRWIN 25:18 (30:48)
102. DBS Team 1 1:30:54 (1:37:15)
Sarah SHARKEY 20:57 (21:11)
Darragh BREATHNACH 22:07 (24:46)
Shane MOONEY 23:13 (23:40)
Garry PRENTICE 24:37 (27:38)
103. DCC B 1:31:00 (1:39:13)
Paul HEFFERNAN 20:56 (21:20)
Bruce PHILLIPS 21:21 (21:46)
Martin  SWIFT 21:47 (22:15)
Rory MCGINLEY 26:56 (33:52)
104. Facebook3 1:31:16 (1:44:09)
Laura DEBENEDETTO 21:15 (21:34)
Lauren Lucy CROWLEY 22:42 (23:01)
Elaine  CLARKE 23:29 (29:02)
Eimear  KELLY 23:50 (30:32)
105. UL Team 1 1:31:19 (1:42:26)
Donal IREMONGER 18:16 (18:20)
Stephen KERIN 22:34 (25:39)
Peter DACK 23:43 (27:41)
Naomi SMYTH 26:46 (30:46)
106. Version 1 Dare Devils 1:31:29 (1:47:00)
Wayne WALKER 18:55 (19:00)
Simon OREGAN 22:52 (27:08)
Martin LIESKOVSKY 23:08 (27:25)
Emer FOGARTY 26:34 (33:27)
107. Aon19 1:31:30 (1:49:32)
Donal EGAN 19:24 (19:51)
Tomas GRIFFIN 22:00 (22:27)
Gareth MCKENNA 24:31 (33:05)
Aon OTHER 25:35 (34:09)
108. Crintracey 1:31:43 (1:44:36)
Cathal TRAVERS 21:20 (24:32)
Austin DUNNE 22:12 (25:25)
Peader MURRAY 22:44 (25:58)
Niamh CRIBBIN 25:27 (28:41)
109. Centaur Financial Limiited A 1:31:44 (1:42:26)
Paul  GANNON 18:34 (18:43)
Neil MAC DONNELL 21:05 (21:26)
Brendan MCGRATH 25:53 (27:27)
Craig GREHAN 26:12 (34:50)
110. Murex Runtime Error 1:31:53 (1:53:32)
Carl DALY 21:07 (22:34)
Colm O'CONGHAILE 22:34 (29:18)
Hugh MAGUIRE 23:43 (30:27)
Frank HEANUE 24:29 (31:13)
111. JPM6 1:31:53 (1:43:14)
David  BERKELEY 22:03 (24:53)
Alan  REILLY 22:15 (25:04)
Stephen  MORETON 23:25 (26:15)
Colum  WHELAN 24:10 (27:02)
112. pm2 1:31:54 (1:44:35)
Neil  O'RIORDAN 20:12 (20:29)
Liam  HYNES 20:34 (20:50)
James GRAHAM 23:30 (27:32)
Dave  EGAN 27:38 (35:44)
113. JPM3 1:32:03 (1:52:18)
Keith   FLYNN 20:41 (24:38)
Brian  BERMINGHAM 22:56 (26:51)
Ross  MC GARRITY 23:43 (30:26)
Dara  BARRY-HAYES 24:43 (30:23)
114. LegenDAIRY 1:32:07 (1:42:50)
Rory HEFFERNAN 21:41 (23:03)
Mark KIRWAN 21:42 (24:19)
Laura NAUGHTON 24:06 (26:42)
Mark MCLERNON 24:38 (28:46)
115. BGF 1:32:11 (1:42:49)
David GAMMIE 20:07 (21:30)
Leo CASEY 22:57 (26:02)
Maedhbh O'DRISCOLL 23:43 (26:48)
Joe HIGGINS 25:24 (28:29)
116. Got the runs 1:32:13 (1:37:04)
Patrick DOWNEY 18:20 (18:32)
Joseph BRUEN 20:32 (22:05)
Robin O'MAHONY 25:12 (26:45)
Edel MCBARRON 28:09 (29:42)
117. Liam's Walking Group 1:32:17 (1:52:14)
Sean O'SULLIVAN 20:03 (24:34)
Michael LENNON 22:12 (26:43)
Liam O'LEARY 23:45 (29:12)
Tom HICKEY 26:17 (31:45)
118. Alexion Team 6 1:32:20 (1:52:42)
Alan MORRIS 22:18 (24:58)
Brent  WHITSIDE 22:58 (29:48)
Ross THOMPSON 23:04 (25:44)
Robert BYRNE 24:00 (32:12)
119. Department of Health Team 1 1:32:21 (1:50:53)
Keith COMISKEY 19:49 (19:55)
Karl DUFF 21:48 (25:48)
Colm O CONNAILL 23:28 (27:57)
Winnie RYAN 27:16 (37:13)
120. AIB Bankcentre 1:32:21 (1:52:02)
Conor MURPHY 17:05 (17:13)
John REYNOLDS 22:14 (25:02)
Jerry LARKIN 24:39 (34:28)
Greg HARRISON 28:23 (35:19)
121. Ibec Team 1 1:32:28 (1:41:16)
Thomas BURKE 21:21 (21:42)
Danny MCCOY 22:43 (25:37)
Liam O'DONOGHUE 23:22 (26:01)
Sven SPOLLEN-BEHRENS 25:02 (27:56)
122. The Silver Foxes 1:32:33 (1:35:40)
Paul FOX 20:30 (20:40)
Stephen GENTLEMAN 21:04 (21:13)
Ray CROWE 22:14 (24:53)
Michael CASSERLY 28:45 (28:54)
123. ByrneWallace 3 1:32:40 (1:43:07)
Brendan GAVIN 21:18 (21:27)
James ROCHE 23:27 (26:23)
Nora NORRIS 23:56 (26:52)
Byrnewallace BYRNEWALLACE 23:59 (28:25)
124. PTSB Finance 5 1:32:41 (1:39:19)
Anna  CULLEN 20:06 (20:21)
John  MAHONY 21:09 (21:20)
Colm  O'LEARY 24:17 (26:04)
Barry  HAMMOND 27:09 (31:34)
125. Facebook7 1:32:43 (1:52:07)
Andy SCOTT 20:41 (21:01)
Stuart LAMONT 22:15 (28:55)
Terence CALLAGHAN 23:37 (29:19)
Brian  DOLLARD 26:10 (32:52)
126. ENERCON GmBh 1:32:45 (1:55:09)
Jp WALLACE 21:16 (26:52)
John BRENNAN 22:58 (28:33)
Maurizio BRACALENTE 23:21 (28:59)
Kieran O LEARY 25:10 (30:45)
127. Three Ireland 1:32:53 (1:47:31)
David TIMONEY 19:51 (20:08)
Peter HAJDUCH 22:14 (25:11)
Emma BUTLER 24:43 (30:25)
Yvonne GALLAGHER 26:05 (31:47)
128. TenderScout Blue 1:32:54 (1:35:49)
Tony CORRIGAN 19:46 (20:15)
Paul CORCORAN 20:07 (20:36)
Adam CLARKE 26:07 (26:36)
Gabriel ALENCAR 26:54 (28:22)
129. CORA 2 1:32:55 (1:39:19)
Joe O'BRIEN 20:46 (21:04)
Joe MEARS 21:56 (22:05)
John  CALLANAN 23:38 (26:40)
Paddy FINNEGAN 26:35 (29:30)
130. BOI Can’t run any Mo or Farah 1:32:59 (1:49:39)
John MOCLAIR 22:29 (25:08)
Neil GREENE 22:41 (25:26)
Evonne LONERGAN 23:17 (28:55)
Brian FINN 24:32 (30:10)
131. Danske Dilly-Dalliers 1:33:05 (1:40:22)
Dermot COFFEY 18:00 (18:04)
Fergal BEIRNE 22:11 (22:22)
Graham DUNNE 25:14 (28:01)
Brian ISHMAEL 27:40 (31:55)
132. FINEOS T2 1:33:13 (1:52:48)
Michael  LAWLER 21:27 (22:51)
Antonio ALBENDIZ 23:07 (30:00)
Darren  GUNNING 23:32 (27:57)
Aitor PAZOS 25:07 (32:00)
133. Aviva Team 7 1:33:16 (1:39:39)
Tadhg RYAN 20:51 (20:57)
Cian LUNDY  23:23 (23:44)
Andrew  PARKINSON 24:26 (27:21)
Eamonn MCLARNON 24:36 (27:37)
134. CBRE 3 1:33:17 (1:51:26)
Bruce CAMPBELL 17:38 (17:41)
Michael DOHERTY 21:45 (24:22)
Paul ANDERSON 24:48 (34:36)
Maja SOLOBLAK 29:06 (34:47)
135. BearingPoint 9 1:33:19 (1:48:59)
Sean  FITZGERALD 22:04 (24:48)
Declan LEONARD 22:08 (22:36)
James QUINN 22:51 (30:54)
David MC HUGH 26:16 (30:41)
136. The Hawks 1:33:26 (1:42:25)
Ger SOLAN 18:25 (18:34)
Derval MURRAY 24:06 (27:03)
Geoff  BLAKE 24:30 (27:27)
Sean HAWKSHAW 26:25 (29:21)
137. Dogpatch3 1:33:31 (1:55:52)
Jake PHILLIPS 21:30 (27:04)
Emi TAKAKURA 22:55 (28:31)
James KEATING 23:02 (28:36)
Chris WALLA 26:04 (31:41)
138. Flat of Feet 1:33:44 (1:50:47)
Colm GROGAN 19:04 (20:27)
Barry CROSSON 20:10 (21:33)
Paul MCMAHON 26:09 (33:16)
Susanta PATTU 28:21 (35:31)
139. Ammeon 1 1:33:49 (1:45:33)
Conor LAVELLE 20:21 (20:30)
Fred JONES 22:12 (22:20)
Brian KELLY 23:30 (28:01)
David HONG-MINH 27:46 (34:42)
140. Hudson Team 3 1:33:53 (1:48:54)
Conor CLANCY 20:00 (20:28)
Simon CARROLL 21:50 (24:31)
Conor BRODERICK 23:08 (23:38)
David HALLEY 28:55 (40:17)
141. CYA 1:33:53 (1:37:24)
Dara Ann  HARFORD 18:35 (18:40)
Peter CALLENDER 22:01 (22:22)
Jenny  MCARDLE 25:29 (27:03)
Michelle  MORIARTY 27:48 (29:19)
142. Hudson Team 6 1:33:57 (1:50:16)
Rory KYNE 18:19 (18:41)
Fiona BARRINS 22:53 (24:36)
Ciaran  LACEY 25:00 (27:54)
David BRETT 27:45 (39:05)
143. Optum Relationships 1:34:03 (1:48:51)
Andrew O'CARROLL 19:33 (19:44)
Oliver POWER 20:03 (20:34)
Evan DOLAN 24:05 (27:08)
Vincente RUBEN DEL PINO RUIZ 30:22 (41:25)
144. Pepper 3 1:34:05 (1:35:08)
Dermot O'BRIEN 17:56 (18:01)
Stuart CINNAMOND 21:32 (21:41)
Yvonne CREIGHTON 25:16 (25:41)
Aoife MOORE 29:21 (29:45)
145. CS Consulting Team Alpha 1:34:06 (2:01:18)
Matt CLIFFORD 20:39 (22:20)
David MADDEN 22:56 (31:27)
Martin GOHERY 23:42 (32:12)
Tommy BROWNE 26:49 (35:19)
146. NTMA 8 1:34:07 (2:01:08)
Edward  BOLTON 20:59 (28:03)
Paul  MCCARTHY 21:47 (30:24)
Vignesh  KATTLA 25:03 (30:43)
Kellie  CURTIS 26:18 (31:58)
147. Optum Ireland Automation 1:34:08 (1:49:13)
Ciaran TWOMEY 19:02 (19:23)
Darren GRADY 20:03 (20:25)
David BRENNAN 24:54 (27:58)
Dorottya RAB 30:09 (41:27)
148. IL/CL 2 1:34:09 (1:53:35)
Shane PRENDERGAST 19:34 (19:38)
Brendan OHANLON 19:42 (19:57)
Edith PFEIFER 26:30 (36:03)
Rabea BRAEUER 28:23 (37:57)
149. KPMG 5 1:34:09 (1:56:33)
Mark CASEY 18:36 (25:35)
Adam BRADY 20:27 (21:58)
Aoife SLEVIN 27:04 (34:01)
Sonia O'LOUGHLIN 28:02 (34:59)
150. Dept of Finance Team 1 1:34:09 (1:51:01)
Matthew JONES 18:25 (18:39)
Frank  NEWMAN 20:34 (20:46)
Struan CHARTERS 25:39 (33:45)
Marie O'NEILL 29:31 (37:51)
151. Detail. Design Studio 1:34:11 (1:56:22)
Naoise O CONCHUBHAIR 20:04 (25:36)
Matt THOMPSON 21:37 (27:09)
Eoin CUMMINS 25:38 (31:12)
Ross PHELAN 26:52 (32:25)
152. Citadel Securities 1 1:34:15 (1:48:53)
Edward  KEELING 19:11 (19:30)
Patrick  O'NEILL 23:17 (26:17)
Eoin SPRING 24:21 (31:21)
David  BROWNE 27:26 (31:45)
153. Royal College of Physicians of Ireland 1:34:21 (2:01:41)
Patrick WISEMAN 21:40 (28:30)
Brian REILLY 21:49 (28:39)
David TANSEY 23:04 (29:54)
Katherine EDWARDS 27:48 (34:38)
154. Key Capital 1:34:23 (1:49:13)
Ian MULLEN 23:02 (24:47)
Raisa JOHNSTON 23:21 (29:04)
Emma DONNELLY 23:28 (29:05)
Patrick GOOD 24:32 (26:17)
155. Here for the beer 1:34:24 (1:47:44)
Trish JOHNSTON 19:44 (19:53)
Liam O MAHONY 20:46 (22:21)
Katie WHITE 24:15 (26:01)
Eoin TIPPINS 29:39 (39:29)
156. The Fast and the Curious 1:34:25 (1:51:44)
Paul MORAN 19:30 (19:53)
Marc KERHOAS 21:21 (21:44)
Paul ELSTON 24:31 (32:47)
Martin MOREAU 29:03 (37:20)
157. JPM1 1:34:26 (1:47:52)
Chris  MOONE 21:26 (22:52)
Karen  FARRELL 24:00 (32:23)
Robert  MCGRATH 24:04 (25:52)
Brian  WHELAN 24:56 (26:45)
158. Avolon 5 1:34:26 (1:50:26)
Gary  CLARKE 19:29 (23:30)
Andrew  MCGONIGLE 22:48 (26:48)
Conor KEYES 25:23 (29:22)
Pat  MURPHY 26:46 (30:46)
159. ForcePointAll in to Win 1:34:28 (1:40:12)
Niall MCEVOY 20:55 (22:21)
Michael KILDUFF 22:55 (24:22)
Carl MACNALLY 23:20 (24:44)
Ciaran NIXON 27:18 (28:45)
160. One Group - One Team (OGOT) 1:34:35 (1:41:40)
Chris.Donaghy@Boi.Com DONAGHY 21:07 (22:53)
Kevin MC DONOUGH 21:11 (22:56)
Varadharajan RAMAMOORTHY 25:14 (27:01)
David GOWAN 27:03 (28:50)
161. BAML Team 1 1:34:36 (1:59:13)
Stephen  BOYLE 18:50 (18:54)
Garreth  BRADSHAW  23:00 (31:03)
Liam Patrick DROHAN 24:32 (32:47)
Daragh  BRACKEN 28:14 (36:29)
162. Zurich Team A 1:34:49 (1:36:03)
Cormac NOLAN 19:07 (19:25)
Yves NJIKE 21:14 (21:32)
Maxime DE ZEEUW 23:33 (23:52)
Filipa DE OLIVEIRA  30:55 (31:14)
163. Turner & Townsend Team 1 1:34:50 (1:36:28)
Nick TAAFFE 20:59 (21:23)
Bryn GRIFFITHS 23:23 (23:47)
Damien MCENEANEY 25:13 (25:37)
Brian KEANE 25:15 (25:41)
164. Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 3 1:34:53 (1:58:48)
Killian BARRY 19:28 (19:37)
Callum HUNT 22:17 (27:51)
Oscar PEERSON 24:02 (29:34)
Kevin HORACE 29:06 (41:46)
165. BBH Mixed C 1:34:53 (1:51:47)
Conor CLUNE 19:48 (19:58)
Tim HENDERSON 24:39 (31:38)
Elaine CURRAN 24:50 (29:04)
Sharon BENN 25:36 (31:07)
166. FMS Team 3 1:35:01 (1:42:34)
Eoin FITZPATRICK 18:23 (18:35)
Charles HAYES 23:46 (25:24)
Aoife QUINN 25:11 (28:05)
Carol TANCOCK 27:41 (30:30)
167. Workday Scylla 1:35:01 (2:02:54)
David BALAZS 22:08 (29:05)
Fergal SOMERS 23:21 (30:20)
Conor WYSE 24:32 (31:31)
Adrian SMITH 25:00 (31:58)
168. Ellucian1 1:35:03 (1:51:43)
Eoin ROBINSON 21:28 (25:37)
Paul CONNOLLY 24:14 (28:22)
Hari LOGANATHAN 24:29 (28:37)
Conor MCQUAID 24:52 (29:07)
169. Sisk 4 1:35:07 (1:54:36)
Mark  FLOOD 19:57 (20:03)
Paul CAMPION 22:02 (26:13)
Joey GARTLAN 25:31 (31:02)
Mark MCGREEVY 27:37 (37:18)
170. Blueface 1 1:35:09 (1:52:52)
Joe ROCHE 17:33 (17:39)
Sean O'RIORDAN 22:03 (26:03)
Ricky BATESON 23:24 (27:25)
Richard O'CONNOR 32:09 (41:45)
171. PublicJobs.ie 1:35:13 (2:01:59)
Paul PAGE 20:59 (27:40)
David BOLGER 21:43 (28:25)
John NORTON 23:41 (30:22)
Laura ROBINSON 28:50 (35:32)
172. Facebook5 1:35:14 (1:54:18)
Aurelien JUSOT 20:37 (20:37)
Sidharth 22:26 (29:08)
Daniel WAUGH 23:23 (29:03)
Ejona VARANGU 28:48 (35:30)
173. AIG 4 1:35:15 (1:52:24)
Cathal  CLANCY 19:58 (20:30)
Dermot  SMYTH 20:28 (20:32)
Enrique FERNANDEZ 22:50 (25:51)
Eva MARTINA 31:59 (45:31)
174. BearingPoint 4 1:35:17 (1:58:35)
Eoghan MCCORMACK 21:47 (27:29)
Jack MURPHY 23:31 (27:58)
Mike GUINEY 23:51 (28:22)
Kieran MONKS 26:08 (34:46)
175. evolve 1 1:35:20 (1:36:55)
Noel GREENE 20:45 (21:07)
Alan HEALY 22:01 (22:22)
Paul HUGHES 24:20 (24:46)
Jill REDMOND 28:14 (28:40)
176. CBRE 1 1:35:23 (1:49:01)
Dave MURRAY 19:54 (22:31)
Darragh DEASY 20:24 (23:02)
Vanessa MANSFIELD 25:57 (28:40)
Niall DEEGAN 29:08 (34:48)
177. FAI All Spice  1:35:23 (1:54:35)
Colm HAND 23:27 (30:18)
Robert  SWEENEY 23:31 (27:36)
Rory  O'CONNOR 24:00 (28:06)
Paul  MARTYN  24:25 (28:35)
178. Greenlight Re 1:35:24 (1:51:53)
Patrick O'BRIEN 22:39 (26:46)
Niall QUINLAN 23:37 (27:45)
Eamon BRADY 23:39 (27:45)
Barry GRIFFIN 25:29 (29:37)
179. ACF 1:35:27 (1:58:01)
Nick DELEHANTY 17:50 (18:10)
Lisa RYAN 24:50 (31:45)
Vivian CLABBY 24:54 (33:08)
Stephanie HANRAHAN 27:53 (34:58)
180. Pepper 1 1:35:34 (1:37:10)
Stephen ANDREWS 21:10 (21:33)
Susan JOYCE 23:26 (23:52)
Jonathan MCKAY 24:48 (25:11)
Niamh FLEMING 26:10 (26:34)
181. Synopsys 1:35:35 (1:44:06)
Brian BALDWIN 20:50 (21:19)
Richard MOLONEY 24:27 (31:31)
Paul CASSIDY 25:09 (25:38)
Andrea GIANARDA 25:09 (25:38)
182. JPM2 1:35:38 (1:53:50)
Aidan  KIVLEHAN 22:12 (22:26)
Louis  CROWE 22:51 (28:26)
Ciaran  CONROY 25:00 (30:40)
Alan  MCGOVERN 25:35 (32:18)
183. Valuations 1:35:38 (1:47:10)
Jason HEFFERNAN 20:36 (22:04)
Simon  D'ARCY 21:20 (22:48)
Jarlath QUINN 26:20 (30:44)
Jenny  WARREN 27:22 (31:34)
184. Microsoft Running on Cloud 1:35:45 (1:55:24)
David SPENCER 19:37 (19:57)
Thomas BUBENDORFER 20:29 (20:38)
Dejan PETROVIC 24:27 (32:31)
Rebecca KILKELLY 31:12 (42:18)
185. Edam Quick 1:35:46 (1:52:31)
Mark ISHERWOOD 20:26 (23:03)
Joseph AYLWARD 23:14 (25:55)
Opeid ELSHEIKH 24:54 (29:17)
Aoife NIC LOCHLAINN 27:12 (34:16)
186. BOI The Try Anythings 1:35:51 (1:50:51)
Albert DOLAN 21:12 (23:50)
Paul COSTELLO 23:57 (31:03)
Joanne KENNEDY 25:21 (27:59)
Brigid ROCHE 25:21 (27:59)
187. evolve 2 1:35:52 (1:37:34)
Derek BRUNACARDI 20:57 (21:18)
Lisa WARREN 24:27 (24:54)
Declan GRAY 24:35 (25:02)
Solene GRISEL 25:53 (26:20)
188. FMS Team 2 1:35:52 (1:44:30)
Conal ODRISCOLL 20:39 (22:00)
Ray COLLINS 24:11 (25:39)
Adrian OATES 25:11 (28:05)
Dermot MALONE 25:51 (28:46)
189. Davy 2 1:35:57 (2:04:43)
Joss MURRAY 23:08 (30:19)
Thomas O’ CARROLL 24:02 (31:14)
Ryan HEWITT 24:17 (31:29)
Pat ABBEY 24:30 (31:41)
190. StepStone 1:35:58 (1:48:00)
Guillermo RODRIGUEZ 17:33 (17:33)
Neil DOWLING 21:03 (25:04)
Aaron PRENDERGAST 21:33 (25:32)
Jessica DOWD 35:49 (39:51)
191. Department of Health Team 2 1:36:05 (2:09:53)
Liam HAWKES 18:54 (19:23)
Adam MONAGHAN 24:32 (35:26)
Paul FLANAGAN 24:39 (35:36)
Angela O'FLOINN 28:00 (39:28)
192. Prudential Cirque Du Sore Legs 1:36:06 (1:46:48)
Laura WHITE 21:16 (23:54)
Niamh GIBSON 23:00 (25:43)
Emma MCCARRON 25:30 (28:08)
Fiona GRAYSON 26:20 (29:03)
193. Kiss my FAAS 1:36:07 (1:44:39)
John MCENEANAY 19:25 (19:44)
Eoghan GUBBINS 19:55 (20:12)
Mark ALANO 28:16 (32:14)
Mara TARRAYO 28:31 (32:29)
194. Idiro Analytics 1:36:08 (1:53:22)
Brian SULLIVAN 21:31 (25:48)
Patrick FENTON 22:09 (26:28)
Simon REES 23:09 (27:28)
Eduards VANAGS 29:19 (33:38)
195. McCann FitzGerald Team 1 1:36:08 (2:03:32)
Niall FITZGERALD 20:58 (27:50)
Hugh DROMEY 22:22 (29:14)
Robert MACCARTHY 24:25 (31:16)
Caoimhe HANLEY 28:23 (35:12)
196. JPM10 1:36:14 (2:04:05)
Eoghan  TOOMEY 21:51 (28:49)
Damian  ZAPART 22:37 (29:35)
Ruben   FRANCOS 23:17 (30:15)
Dionne  MEEHAN 28:29 (35:26)
197. Pobal 3 1:36:17 (1:59:09)
Arik WARSHAGER 21:44 (23:15)
Diego FORTES 23:22 (32:03)
Michael RYDER 25:18 (33:59)
TBC TBC 25:53 (29:52)
198. Workday Team 21 1:36:19 (1:55:25)
John GAFFNEY 20:40 (23:19)
Killian ORMOND 21:56 (24:35)
Niall CLANCY 22:28 (25:21)
Bart NIESCIORSKI 31:15 (42:10)
199. Avolon 7 1:36:20 (1:58:06)
Tim  BRICK 21:42 (24:21)
Tom  ASHE 22:11 (27:39)
John  MURPHY 23:58 (33:37)
Tom  LYNCH 28:29 (32:29)
200. Easier Said Than Run  1:36:20 (1:50:53)
Peter DOYLE 22:20 (23:52)
Paddy  HANNA 23:02 (26:04)
Patrick O'BRIEN 24:27 (27:30)
Sean  WALSH 26:31 (33:27)
201. Elkstone Cubs 1:36:23 (1:58:29)
Yura KOVALCHUK 22:35 (28:02)
Mike PERRICK 23:49 (29:25)
Dermot FULLER 24:33 (30:00)
Paul GORMAN 25:26 (31:02)
202. Prudential We Thought you Said Rum 1:36:25 (2:04:39)
Alastair MAGEE 22:44 (29:47)
Shane NOLAN 22:45 (29:48)
Vinit MUNDHRA 24:33 (31:37)
Diarmuid SUGRUE 26:23 (33:27)
203. All in all ingredients Team B 1:36:26 (2:00:15)
Eddie SHIELDS 22:38 (29:45)
Roberto GOMEZ GARCIA 24:15 (31:01)
Sean COLLINS 24:32 (29:01)
Tom HALLIDAY 25:01 (30:28)
204. The Star Newspaper 1:36:27 (1:50:31)
Brian FLANAGAN 20:28 (21:59)
Danny SMYTH 24:15 (26:57)
Eoin BRANNIGAN 24:47 (27:30)
Billy SCANLAN 26:57 (34:05)
205. DE Team 3 1:36:37 (1:50:27)
Daragh  O'MALLEY 20:55 (20:59)
Jamie ENSOR 23:16 (25:59)
Caoimhe  HICKEY 26:12 (31:44)
Gemma CASEY 26:14 (31:45)
206. ALG Construction 1:36:38 (1:52:33)
Danielle O' RIORDAN 21:53 (25:53)
Robert ROONEY 23:41 (27:41)
Jack KENNEDY 24:02 (27:59)
Kim O NEILL 27:02 (31:00)
207. AF 1:36:49 (2:09:49)
John Joe GORMAN 21:56 (30:10)
Stuart GRAY 22:11 (30:24)
Paul KEELAN 25:14 (33:33)
Adam MORAN 27:28 (35:42)
208. DMS Group 1 1:36:55 (2:00:49)
James ALLIS 22:16 (25:17)
Michelle BOYLE 23:18 (31:37)
Ivan O' SHEA 23:45 (33:17)
Laurent LECLERCQ 27:36 (30:38)
209. Workday Customer Central 1:36:58 (2:01:50)
Mark NAYLOR 20:34 (28:36)
Ronan MCHUGH 23:19 (24:57)
Diego KELLER 25:40 (32:50)
Cormac CARTY 27:25 (35:27)
210. get ou the whey 1:36:58 (1:53:40)
Ciaran AYLWARD 17:00 (17:01)
Enda SHINE 25:46 (36:49)
Laura HEALY 27:05 (30:07)
Charlie BLOUNT 27:07 (29:43)
211. Fideuram 2 1:37:00 (1:56:17)
Roberto ZINI 22:04 (23:27)
Matteo  CATTANEO 22:53 (24:15)
Paul  ALLISON 24:45 (33:01)
Roberto  MEI 27:18 (35:34)
212. Actuarial hamsters 1:37:01 (2:10:16)
Neilus HEALY 17:35 (17:38)
Barry TIERNEY 24:52 (33:04)
James CANNEY 25:00 (38:37)
Marie BRADLEY 29:34 (40:57)
213. BOI Your pace or mine 1:37:01 (1:44:45)
David KELLY 19:51 (19:58)
Damien SHERIDAN 21:12 (21:39)
David WALSH 24:02 (31:12)
Danny BUCKLEY 31:56 (31:56)
214. EvrosSmells Like Team Spirit 1:37:03 (1:54:01)
Simon CARROLL 20:31 (20:47)
Ross GRIBBEN 22:13 (22:29)
Eva RICE 26:02 (34:14)
Rebecca HAMILTON 28:17 (36:31)
215. New Ireland Team 2  1:37:04 (2:09:53)
Oisin KENNEDY  24:07 (32:19)
Robert ELLIS 24:08 (32:21)
Stephen O DOHERTY 24:17 (32:29)
Edmund  O'NEILL 24:32 (32:44)
216. Aon6 1:37:05 (2:03:36)
Kevin DOHERTY 22:07 (26:12)
Richard DWYER 23:03 (25:38)
Philip DOYLE 25:49 (32:44)
Laura EARLEY 26:06 (39:02)
217. SIRO 1 1:37:05 (1:57:44)
Ken CLAVIN 21:25 (25:31)
Lydia MARTIN 23:38 (27:41)
Gary HEPPELL 25:17 (33:44)
Neal COSTELLOE 26:45 (30:48)
218. Workday Team 22 1:37:06 (1:53:14)
Dean FLOOD 22:47 (26:49)
Danilo PICOLOTTO 23:43 (27:45)
Eoin PAYNE 24:35 (28:36)
Andrew CLANCY 26:01 (30:04)
219. Openmind 1:37:15 (1:55:09)
Adrian MAGUIRE 22:52 (27:17)
Jamie RYAN 23:54 (28:22)
Brian KELLY 24:09 (28:38)
Aidan KENNY 26:20 (30:52)
220. RKD Architects Team 5 1:37:16 (1:53:45)
Joe MCNALLY 21:49 (24:56)
Colin TODD 24:01 (27:07)
Tomas WOJCIK 25:08 (28:15)
Seamus GUIDERA 26:18 (33:27)
221. MSDRed Oak 3 1:37:17 (2:04:21)
Ronan SHERIDAN 22:57 (29:42)
Tommy O'DONOGHUE 24:05 (30:51)
Ross SHANLEY 24:24 (31:10)
Alan O'BRIEN 25:51 (32:38)
222. BOI Unathletico Madrid 1:37:18 (2:00:16)
Max ORKNEY 22:31 (29:16)
John ST LEDGER 23:55 (26:41)
Shauna DUFFY 24:47 (31:32)
Tom GOSTOMSKI 26:05 (32:47)
223. Beauchamps 2 1:37:18 (1:47:13)
Simon MURPHY 21:43 (24:24)
Kate OCONNOR 23:06 (24:54)
Maitiu ODONAILL 24:28 (27:11)
Barry CAHIR 28:01 (30:44)
224. Optum Compassion 1:37:26 (1:52:00)
Andrew KINNEEN 18:15 (18:22)
Gary ENRIGHT 21:37 (23:10)
Daniel BOLES 27:34 (37:25)
Melanie DWANE 30:00 (33:03)
225. DE Galzelles 1:37:33 (1:49:28)
Katie  NUGENT 21:45 (22:13)
Shahinaz  KEATING 22:21 (22:50)
Rebecca  SCOTT 24:37 (30:08)
Rebecca  MCGRATH 28:50 (34:17)
226. Elavon - ERM 1:37:47 (2:01:50)
David JOHNSON 20:47 (21:09)
Mark LANGTON 22:30 (27:58)
Sean O DRISCOLL 23:34 (29:01)
Siobhan MCDONNELL 30:56 (43:42)
227. Deloitte 2 1:37:50 (1:59:15)
Ian HERRIDGE 20:27 (22:11)
Mary PURDUE-SMYTH 23:23 (24:48)
Conor HANLON 25:14 (32:21)
Catherine MURPHY 28:46 (39:55)
228. TEKenable 1:37:59 (2:00:45)
Isaac PUNCH 23:20 (29:02)
Keith STRINGER 23:28 (29:10)
Lukasz MUCHA 24:07 (29:49)
Harry CORBALLY 27:04 (32:44)
229. Optum Innovation 1:38:03 (1:57:35)
Liam MAGUIRE 21:07 (27:47)
Paul MAHON 24:05 (30:46)
Jacinta HUGHES 25:52 (28:58)
Nathan MAHER 26:59 (30:04)
230. Indecisive Runners 1:38:05 (2:11:19)
John BROGAN 20:34 (28:52)
James DE FEU 21:29 (29:47)
Rebecca BEATY 25:53 (34:12)
Kate KIELY 30:09 (38:28)
231. IR Bears 1:38:08 (2:03:32)
Cathal FALLON 20:45 (24:57)
Ciaran MONKS 21:50 (26:02)
Anna GAZDA 23:20 (27:32)
Una KAVANAGH 32:13 (45:01)
232. EvrosAction Required 1:38:10 (2:04:19)
Dorothy KAVANAGH 22:37 (24:08)
Aisling O'CALLAGHAN 23:30 (31:43)
Niall DIAMOND 23:54 (32:07)
Pamela FARRELL 28:09 (36:21)
233. BonsBolts 1:38:11 (2:05:59)
Declan BOYLE 21:59 (23:27)
Ciaran GRIFFIN 22:36 (24:05)
Ahsan MEMON 25:49 (38:14)
Irek  KURAN 27:47 (40:13)
234. Barclay Chemicals 1:38:12 (1:55:54)
Ken RING 22:35 (27:05)
Chris KELLY 24:45 (29:06)
Robert MAJCHRZYK 24:46 (29:07)
David FLOOD 26:06 (30:36)
235. Escher Group 1 1:38:13 (1:57:57)
Alan BRADY 19:55 (20:04)
Jon BOND 23:04 (28:37)
Niamh NIOGAIN 25:56 (30:08)
Brendan RYAN 29:18 (39:08)
236. Legs Miserables 1:38:14 (1:57:24)
Sam BROGNOLI 22:25 (25:33)
Michael GRAY 23:34 (26:40)
Oran  BURKE 24:22 (27:29)
Jennifer GRIFFIN 27:53 (37:42)
Carmina SANGCAL 33:42 (38:02)
Roxanne BARTOLOME 37:46 (42:02)
Cris EVERT RAMOS 42:13 (46:30)
Nickalo ACUNA 43:19 (47:37)
237. Structure Tone 1 1:38:15 (2:03:02)
James  REIDY 21:22 (25:26)
Seamus O'SULLIVAN 23:58 (30:52)
Jamie MCEVOY 25:26 (32:20)
Amy  O'HALLORAN 27:29 (34:24)
238. Joggers not runners 1:38:19 (1:47:06)
Donal LYONS 19:59 (21:32)
Saranya SELVARAJ 22:37 (24:06)
Sinead LYONS 24:24 (25:58)
Mairead SCANLON 31:19 (35:30)
239. Pepper 2 1:38:20 (1:46:57)
Ian LYONS 21:16 (23:49)
Michael COOPER 23:23 (25:59)
Alan DEIGHAN 26:39 (29:43)
Michael HARNETT 27:02 (27:26)
240. ALG 9 1:38:20 (2:06:13)
Aidan BURKE 20:10 (20:37)
Jack SHEEHY 22:29 (28:04)
Karen HANLON 27:12 (38:07)
Marie O'BRIEN 28:29 (39:25)
241. Kenmare 1 1:38:23 (2:02:35)
Joseph COOPER 19:22 (19:43)
Rajan SUBBERWAL 24:58 (31:54)
Cillian MURPHY 26:06 (36:04)
Peter MAGUIRE 27:57 (34:54)
242. Workday 4West 1:38:25 (1:51:01)
Ray GLYNN 19:09 (19:15)
Joao ESTEVES 21:29 (25:37)
Brenda KAVANAGH 23:59 (28:10)
Sarah GRAHAM 33:48 (37:59)
243. BOI Credit Team 2 1:38:26 (2:01:53)
David LAWSON 21:54 (26:22)
John DUNNE 23:56 (26:33)
Niamh O'GORMAN 25:48 (34:00)
Niamh MCCABE 26:48 (34:58)
244. INM Team 5 1:38:41 (1:52:58)
Ger KERVILLE 22:00 (24:46)
Ciaran MORAN 24:01 (26:59)
Arlene REGAN 25:31 (28:28)
Carol MCMENAMIN 27:09 (32:45)
245. Team DCC (A)  1:38:48 (2:05:44)
Niall   O'CONNOR 22:52 (29:38)
Niall   KELLY 23:48 (30:32)
Geoff DANIELS 25:58 (32:39)
JP  O'NEILL 26:10 (32:55)
246. Road Runners1 1:39:02 (1:57:22)
Catherine BAMBRICK 19:10 (19:22)
George NOLAN 23:26 (29:04)
John KIELY 25:39 (27:04)
Mairead SHEEDY 30:47 (41:52)
247. ENx Dublin Team 1 1:39:09 (2:10:28)
Gerry  SUGRUE 20:25 (21:49)
Ales BOR 24:49 (37:36)
Nick  WEIR 25:52 (30:13)
Cliona HARKIN 28:03 (40:50)
248. CurrencyFair Sole Mates 1:39:12 (1:50:24)
Sharon LAWLOR 21:48 (24:36)
Eoghan O'LOUGHLIN 24:34 (27:22)
Imelda LAWLESS 25:49 (28:37)
Nicola BAIRD 27:01 (29:49)
249. pm1 1:39:13 (1:52:41)
Aidan KEAVENY 23:47 (26:27)
Nigel Hale  HALE 23:47 (26:28)
Donal S SEXTON  24:21 (28:24)
Elizabeth  FALVEY  27:18 (31:22)
250. HSBC K 1:39:14 (1:50:55)
Darren BOLAND 22:15 (25:11)
Peter DUFFY 23:58 (26:53)
Derek SUGDEN 26:21 (29:16)
Brian COUGHLAN 26:40 (29:35)
251. Globoforce Team 3 1:39:16 (1:59:04)
Neill BOLGER 23:17 (26:10)
Niall MALONE 23:18 (26:14)
Marcos GOMES  24:55 (27:49)
Clarice  FEDERMAN 27:46 (38:51)
252. Yellow Team 1:39:17 (2:01:49)
John HEALY 19:44 (19:47)
Adrian GROARKE 20:57 (21:22)
Eoin BOYLE 26:08 (35:47)
Jamie GUILDEA 32:28 (44:53)
253. Fun Runnin’ Criminals 1:39:18 (2:06:26)
Neil  DEIGNAN  23:04 (29:51)
Conor  LAMUDE 23:38 (30:25)
Mary  BUGGY  24:29 (31:16)
Gráinne  DEASY 28:07 (34:54)
254. Version 1 Revenue 1:39:23 (2:12:59)
Brendan WARD 24:24 (32:48)
Keith CLARGES 24:48 (33:11)
Daniel PHELAN 24:57 (33:20)
Dan MCELLIGOTT 25:14 (33:40)
255. Stripe 1 1:39:24 (1:57:44)
Eanna O'DONNELL 18:54 (18:58)
Tobi BAUR 24:33 (33:00)
Michael DE VERDIER 25:13 (26:35)
Fatima AHMED 30:44 (39:11)
256. Avolon 8 1:39:26 (2:03:51)
Matty  O'DONNELL 20:56 (22:46)
Darren  QUIGLEY 22:16 (27:53)
Tom  HAYES 23:55 (29:31)
Camilo  GIRON 32:19 (43:41)
257. The Mighty 4 1:39:29 (1:52:13)
Caroline FARRELLY 22:22 (22:54)
Frances CLUNE 23:47 (27:51)
Norman HUGHES 25:37 (29:41)
Jean LAWLESS 27:43 (31:47)
258. Workday Team 5 1:39:33 (1:54:57)
Paul WHELAN 21:31 (21:52)
Gary LEAHY 25:13 (34:46)
Barry MCDAID 25:17 (28:02)
Andy CUMMINS 27:32 (30:17)
259. Elavon - ORM + 1:39:34 (2:05:27)
Cathal KEANE 22:42 (27:05)
Kevin GUIREY 23:04 (27:27)
Christopher CAREY 23:40 (28:02)
Karl MELADY 30:08 (42:53)
260. Polish Runners Club Ireland 4 1:39:35 (1:46:20)
Marcin MAJCHRZAK 20:42 (22:12)
Pawel JANKOWSKI 21:20 (23:58)
Mateusz KOZIOL 27:28 (30:05)
Marcin GERTNER 30:05 (30:05)
261. DFAT Team 1 1:39:39 (1:54:52)
Liam O'FLAHERTY 21:41 (23:26)
Ciara LEACY 25:14 (29:43)
Lydia BOWERS 25:17 (29:46)
Sarah DOOLEY 27:27 (31:57)
262. Homestore & More Tallaght 1 1:39:40 (1:49:45)
Kieran MURRAY 20:40 (22:12)
Eugene O'SULLIVAN 23:26 (24:54)
Michael MCGINTY 23:29 (24:59)
Leona ENNIS 32:05 (37:40)
263. BOI Three Man and a Lady  1:39:46 (2:04:29)
Michael NIXON 21:33 (21:37)
Shane O'NEILL 22:32 (30:45)
Matt FANNING 27:48 (36:01)
Caitriona DEMPSEY 27:53 (36:06)
264. Camden Recruitment 1:39:46 (2:06:30)
Stephen O'CONNOR 22:58 (29:37)
Dan SWEATLAND 24:35 (31:17)
Rosie O'DOHERTY 25:19 (32:00)
Mark STEPHENS 26:54 (33:36)
265. Green Energy 1:39:48 (2:10:04)
Colm O'CONNOR 22:01 (28:52)
Siobhan  FUNGE 23:42 (30:34)
Mark GREEN 25:16 (32:09)
Sophie HONOHAN 28:49 (38:29)
266. New Ireland Team 7 1:39:49 (2:11:52)
Richard MURPHY 19:06 (20:36)
Finian RAFTERY 24:54 (29:09)
Paddy HARTNETT 27:40 (40:49)
Wendy NASON 28:09 (41:18)
267. UL Team 2 1:39:52 (1:54:57)
Danny DUFFIN 23:12 (26:16)
Pavlo NIKULIN 24:50 (28:51)
Aine MORAN 25:41 (29:41)
Domhnall O'NEILL 26:09 (30:09)
268. The veterans and the newbies 1:39:52 (1:59:38)
Shane ROE 20:13 (20:34)
Aidan O'BOYLE 21:55 (23:17)
Robert GRAHAM 27:35 (33:10)
Amanda HEENEY 30:09 (42:37)
269. Stripe 1:39:52 (2:06:50)
Ben BUTLER 21:10 (22:32)
Seadna DERVAN 25:05 (33:38)
Mark MCDONNELL 26:24 (34:56)
Jude DOHERTY 27:13 (35:44)
270. Henkel 1:39:53 (2:14:20)
Jamie MCMAHON 18:27 (18:37)
Troy COGHLAN 25:34 (37:00)
Kevin CURRAN 27:20 (38:45)
Louise BRENNAN 28:32 (39:58)
271. Sisk 8 1:39:54 (1:58:01)
Shane DURKIN 23:49 (28:17)
Brian  MCILROY 24:45 (32:48)
Ian  HYNES 25:17 (28:18)
Ken KENNEDY 26:03 (28:38)
272. Team Avantcard II 1:39:56 (1:59:33)
Stephen BURKE 23:34 (29:07)
Sam O'GARA 24:24 (28:44)
John WALSH 24:45 (30:18)
Sarah TOWEY 27:13 (31:24)
273. Structure Tone 3 1:39:56 (2:01:59)
Sean O'KANE 21:21 (25:26)
Martin O'BRIEN 24:09 (31:07)
Michael MONAHAN 26:29 (30:35)
Fiona O'REILLY 27:57 (34:51)
274. Microsoft Run Faster 1:39:57 (1:59:51)
Gerard MCCANN 21:03 (21:23)
Giosue EBRANATI 23:06 (23:25)
Simone PRIMAROSA 26:09 (34:18)
Orla CONDUIT 29:39 (40:45)
275. Workday Time Tracking & Absence 1:40:01 (2:02:06)
Conor NAYLOR 21:20 (21:20)
Alan CROWLEY 23:35 (27:41)
Adam DUNNE 26:14 (35:54)
Crystal WHEELDON 28:52 (37:11)
276. Goodbody 6 1:40:04 (1:44:40)
Conor CROWLEY 20:36 (24:35)
Alex SWEENEY 22:11 (22:29)
Patrick DOWNEY 22:17 (22:36)
Eoin MCNAMARA 35:00 (35:00)
277. New Ireland Team 4 1:40:08 (2:10:19)
Eilish MOLONEY 21:48 (24:38)
Jennifer LYNCH 22:46 (30:59)
Shane FAHEY 26:11 (35:45)
Aoibheann MATTHEWS 29:23 (38:57)
278. CORA 3 1:40:11 (1:49:19)
Will STAFFORD 20:03 (20:13)
Ronan FITZMAURICE 22:03 (24:59)
Keith  FARRELL 23:11 (26:13)
Tamires GOMES BORGES 34:54 (37:54)
279. St David's A 1:40:14 (1:53:23)
Marion ROWAN 20:30 (21:57)
Marie MULDOON 24:25 (26:02)
Deirdre BYRNE 26:57 (28:35)
Lynda MORGAN 28:22 (36:49)
280. Re:Sources 6 1:40:14 (1:51:36)
Mayca SEVILLANO 21:36 (22:59)
Clive LONG  22:13 (23:37)
Arthur TONER 24:10 (25:35)
Roswyn  FINLAY 32:15 (39:25)
281. Ballymakenny College 2 1:40:16 (2:06:55)
Aidan CASSIDY 22:15 (28:55)
Gabriel CLERKIN 24:27 (31:06)
Ken BROWNE 25:51 (32:31)
Susan MONAHAN 27:43 (34:23)
282. Tucrun 1:40:20 (2:15:56)
Gavin STOWE 23:40 (34:33)
Dylan STAUNTON 24:19 (31:09)
Dylan LOUGHLIN 24:28 (31:18)
Keith MOSLEY 27:53 (38:56)
283. Bord Bia 2 1:40:26 (1:56:10)
David KENNEDY 19:12 (19:25)
Cormac NOLAN 19:19 (19:32)
Emily MURRAY 27:07 (31:18)
Eleanor MURPHY 34:48 (45:55)
284. Bulgari Bulgari Men 1:40:29 (2:00:13)
Henri BROSSIER 24:13 (28:28)
Paolo NICOSIA 24:36 (30:09)
Vitaliano MENAGUALE 25:21 (29:34)
Adrien BRAIDY 26:19 (32:02)
285. Gouda Run Fast 1:40:30 (2:07:04)
Stephen D O'BRIEN 21:24 (24:01)
Gary O'SULLIVAN 24:24 (32:41)
Garry MURPHY 25:25 (29:48)
Christine MURRAY 29:17 (40:34)
286. CurrencyFair Gait Expectations 1:40:31 (1:51:57)
Niall MCCRUDDEN 23:07 (26:00)
Gareth PELLY 25:07 (28:00)
Dave TAYLOR 25:45 (28:32)
Brian FENLON 26:32 (29:25)
287. Prudential The Fat and the Furious 1:40:32 (2:08:23)
Shane DOLAN 19:45 (28:06)
Darragh KENNELLY 25:08 (33:29)
Vince O'FLYNN 26:20 (29:03)
Mark WALL 29:19 (37:45)
288. FRKelly 123 1:40:34 (2:03:05)
Alan CASEY 22:09 (27:46)
Brian CLAFFEY 22:10 (27:48)
Carol GORMLEY 27:03 (32:41)
Luke MAISHMAN 29:12 (34:50)
289. Siemens Sole Runners 1:40:35 (2:07:46)
Anthony CASSIDY 21:22 (24:25)
Ronan O'DRISCOLL 22:18 (26:50)
Mark DILLON 25:18 (33:21)
Keith JUSTICE 31:37 (43:10)
290. Tenable's Best 1:40:36 (2:02:30)
Tom PARSONS 23:30 (28:57)
David BRADLEY 24:51 (30:20)
Emily DAVIS 25:06 (30:35)
Tom COLE 27:09 (32:38)
291. TMF Team 1 1:40:40 (1:52:02)
Eoghan HEENEY 19:14 (22:00)
Fiona  THORNTON 22:43 (25:26)
Aisling  MCDONNELL 23:10 (25:56)
Amy  DUNNE 35:33 (38:40)
292. Dell Team 6 1:40:43 (2:17:25)
Peter LOWNEY 23:46 (32:15)
Aisling DILWORTH 24:50 (33:17)
Rachel DAWSON 26:01 (34:34)
Adam LYNCH 26:06 (37:19)
293. Capstone 1:40:43 (1:52:17)
Brian FITZPATRICK 22:47 (25:41)
Fergus KELLY 24:24 (27:18)
Declan KAVANAGH 24:44 (27:37)
Martin PHELAN 28:48 (31:41)
294. Aviva Team 1 1:40:44 (1:47:10)
Peter FARRELL 23:36 (23:57)
John SHEPPARD 25:11 (28:09)
Pat  O'KELLY 25:43 (25:54)
Tracey CARNEY 26:14 (29:10)
295. INM Team 3 1:40:46 (1:57:40)
David CONACHY 21:14 (21:28)
Juan MORALES 23:55 (30:44)
Cormac BOURKE 25:43 (32:38)
Stacy FLYNN 29:54 (32:50)
296. Strata3 Team B 1:40:47 (1:52:55)
Cathal BOYLE 23:41 (26:41)
Fergal LAWLER 25:11 (28:15)
Quentin HEROGUEL 25:39 (28:45)
Ciaran CANAVAN 26:16 (29:14)
297. Workday HRREC 1:40:50 (2:15:05)
JB PAULIN 24:50 (33:24)
Francisco PONT 24:54 (33:28)
Kevin NICHOLSON 25:11 (33:44)
Marcos AMPEZZAN 25:55 (34:29)
298. Red 2VZC 1:40:50 (2:13:26)
Patrick ROMERIL 23:28 (31:36)
Santiago GARCIA DA ROSA 23:36 (31:45)
Martin VILLARRUEL 25:40 (33:49)
Alex MEADE WILSON 28:06 (36:16)
299. Siemens The Young Ones 1:40:53 (2:02:23)
Thomas MOUSLEY 23:12 (24:54)
Lorraine GALLAGHER 24:31 (28:39)
Joe WALSH 25:33 (37:03)
John  MOCKLER 27:37 (31:47)
300. OEO 1:40:54 (2:03:22)
Eoin CONNOLLY 18:46 (18:49)
Ljupco JOVANOVSKI 23:56 (26:47)
Piotr GIBAS 27:00 (36:47)
Cillin WHELAN 31:12 (40:59)
301. PTSB Finance 2 1:40:58 (2:02:14)
Paul  CUMMINS 17:14 (17:16)
Barry  EARLEY 23:16 (25:03)
Fiona  CASSELLS 30:11 (39:55)
Deirdre  O'CONNOR 30:17 (40:00)
302. BNP Paribas 5 1:40:59 (2:09:22)
John CONROY 19:27 (19:42)
Owen SMYTH 24:47 (30:15)
Ashley DAVISON 28:22 (39:43)
Sean MORAN 28:23 (39:42)
303. Inneall 1:41:02 (2:02:38)
Ciaran MAC DONNCHA 18:17 (18:27)
Seamas FOGARTY 23:17 (27:34)
Stephen GRAY 26:18 (30:34)
David TATTAN 33:10 (46:03)
304. FRKelly ABC 1:41:06 (2:07:39)
Stephen MURPHY 23:48 (29:26)
Donal KELLY 24:21 (30:00)
Deirdre KEENAN 25:47 (35:26)
Paul KEANE 27:10 (32:47)
305. EIRGRID - RUNNERS 1:41:07 (2:02:36)
Tomas MAHONY 19:19 (19:24)
Brian WILSON 21:47 (25:57)
Jason WALSH 23:13 (27:40)
John ROONEY 36:48 (49:35)
306. The Complete Running Machine (CRM) 1:41:10 (1:54:59)
Fergus  KEEGAN 20:53 (21:20)
Ciara  TOUHY 24:14 (28:41)
Willy  O'DOHERTY 26:39 (31:07)
Leslie DAWKINS 29:24 (33:51)
307. ISS B 1:41:14 (2:04:20)
Aleksandra SZPONKA  22:49 (26:52)
Conor  ROCHE 24:09 (28:12)
Kevin KEEGAN 24:17 (28:18)
Kasia IZAK 29:59 (40:58)
308. iCabbi Runners Team 2 1:41:16 (1:50:00)
Gareth MURRAN 16:13 (16:13)
Shane MCDONNELL 24:22 (27:13)
Steven HOLLAND 26:40 (29:37)
Sarah GIBBONS 34:01 (36:57)
309. SIRO 2 1:41:17 (2:03:16)
Trevor LUCY 23:38 (27:40)
Rachel LALOR 25:21 (35:03)
Jane GAFFNEY 25:44 (29:50)
Natalia KASZKOWIAK 26:34 (30:43)
310. Old Mill The Charcoalers 1:41:18 (2:14:37)
Gearoid LYNCH 22:07 (30:30)
Lajos  SZENCZI 23:31 (31:49)
Gergely FARKAS 26:12 (34:30)
Leanne  GOULDING 29:28 (37:48)
311. BOI CBI 1 1:41:19 (2:05:41)
Brian DIAMOND 23:33 (30:42)
Orla JONES 24:18 (27:11)
Shane MCKEON 25:12 (32:22)
Rory GERAGHTY 28:16 (35:26)
312. TOP Female Elite 1:41:19 (2:07:06)
Carol  DUNICAN 20:11 (21:52)
Julia MASOTTI 21:49 (23:30)
Imogen GOLD 28:40 (39:54)
Sonya HANLY 30:39 (41:50)
313. F45 IFSC Buzzers 1:41:25 (2:16:55)
Aisling GOUGH 22:31 (31:07)
Amanda-Jayne COMYN 25:36 (33:58)
Laura O'DONOVAN 25:37 (34:12)
Amie FARRELL 27:41 (37:38)
314. Ba Da Boom & Ching 1:41:25 (2:20:02)
Andrew KANE 22:44 (32:23)
Gary NORTON 24:32 (34:10)
Christian ZNIDARCIC 25:37 (35:17)
Daniel LLOYD 28:32 (38:12)
315. JPM8 1:41:31 (2:07:15)
Will  CALLAGHAN 22:25 (27:57)
Suzanne  CAMPBELL 23:43 (30:27)
Stephen  FITZPATRICK 25:58 (32:42)
Eimear  DYER 29:25 (36:09)
316. F45 IFSC Actual Buzzers 1:41:32 (2:17:05)
Patrick BARRY 22:24 (31:00)
Sarah LYNCH 22:49 (31:25)
Jamie HARKESS 26:09 (34:33)
Laura SWIFT 30:10 (40:07)
317. DFAT Team 13 1:41:33 (2:15:40)
Ciarán DELARGY 22:36 (28:10)
Pablo  LEAHY GOMEZ 23:58 (32:02)
Ralph VICTORY 26:57 (39:21)
Barry GUIHEN 28:02 (36:07)
318. Deloitte 5 1:41:35 (2:15:47)
Shane O'LOUGHLIN 19:43 (21:08)
Claude SIMON 25:41 (38:34)
John MCNEELA 26:45 (33:45)
Claire GIBBONS 29:26 (42:20)
319. The O'Brien Press 1:41:38 (1:58:10)
Ivan O'BRIEN 19:59 (21:39)
Helen CARR 20:45 (20:52)
Eoin O'BRIEN 23:15 (24:55)
Aoife HARRISON 37:39 (50:44)
320. IR TIgers 1:41:38 (1:54:30)
Patrick SCHOVERS 19:34 (21:10)
Martin KERATA 21:31 (21:46)
Mustafa SALMAN 28:30 (32:35)
Laurence SANTILLO 32:03 (38:59)
321. DS The Legacy Lopers 1:41:40 (1:52:48)
Nick EGAN 23:33 (26:20)
James FURLONG 25:17 (28:03)
Charlie BRACKEN 25:17 (28:05)
Tim KIRWAN 27:33 (30:20)
322. Nuance 1 1:41:42 (2:15:00)
Tomas MONAGHAN 23:09 (29:56)
Darren QUINN 24:46 (31:33)
Karl GRIFFIN 25:43 (32:30)
Marc TAYLOR 28:04 (41:01)
323. Mastercard 2 1:41:44 (2:13:07)
Eoin FLOOD 21:14 (21:27)
Andrew WHYTE 23:34 (30:14)
Jakub KURTIAK 27:05 (40:25)
Kevin O'CONNELL 29:51 (41:01)
324. SMBC Aviation Capital 1:41:47 (2:00:56)
Daragh JORDAN 22:32 (25:42)
Jp GILROY 24:44 (27:53)
Damian DELANEY 26:15 (29:17)
Jef OLIVER 28:16 (38:04)
325. Drury PN 1:41:52 (2:09:13)
Ben BURTON 23:45 (30:32)
Gavin HARPER 24:03 (30:50)
Claire ROWLEY 26:07 (33:01)
Paul CLIFFORD 27:57 (34:50)
326. CRH 2 1:41:57 (2:05:28)
Michael O'CONNOR 21:39 (24:17)
Sean BOLAND 23:33 (26:23)
Sandra TIERNEY 25:46 (31:15)
Susan BYRNE 30:59 (43:33)
327. CNP Santander 3 1:42:05 (2:23:34)
Genis GUARDIA 24:27 (34:04)
Karl GROOME 24:44 (35:52)
Francesco GIANFREDA 25:08 (34:44)
Evelyn SAVAGE 27:46 (38:54)
328. PTSB Finance 3 1:42:05 (2:06:48)
Denis  MCGOLDRICK 18:43 (18:51)
Paul  MURRAY 23:06 (24:52)
Sanibelle  O'CONNOR 28:31 (38:14)
Eamonn  CROWLEY 31:45 (44:51)
329. NTMA 6 1:42:07 (2:11:11)
Rory O'SULLIVAN 22:15 (26:15)
Jessica  RYAN 24:45 (34:24)
Dave  CLEARY 26:26 (31:57)
Laura  O'SHAUGHNESSY 28:41 (38:35)
330. APTIV 1:42:07 (2:14:47)
Damien RABEAU 25:29 (33:40)
Sean MCGING 25:30 (33:40)
Jonathan KINGHAN 25:30 (33:40)
Piotr ZALEWSKI 25:38 (33:47)
331. Davy 5 1:42:11 (2:04:23)
Stephen MOONEY 20:24 (22:03)
Kevin COUGHLAN 24:07 (30:59)
Gemma O’CONNOR 27:18 (34:08)
Isabelle MORRIS 30:22 (37:13)
332. EvrosMcDonnell's Chips 1:42:11 (2:08:39)
Slawomir KARCZEWSKI 22:44 (24:30)
Ciaran FARRELL 23:50 (32:09)
Jeff DOYLE 27:29 (35:39)
Aoife O'CARRA 28:08 (36:21)
333. Team Xwerx 2 1:42:11 (2:22:07)
Niall AINSWORTH 21:11 (29:39)
Colum FOLEY 22:32 (31:00)
Dmitry ULYANOV 25:58 (37:32)
Meave O'NEILL 32:30 (43:56)
334. WEST team 1 1:42:13 (2:03:26)
Brendan CARRIGAN 19:52 (19:59)
Mike RYAN 26:02 (33:04)
Emma KILGALLON 27:46 (34:49)
Eamonn KELLY 28:33 (35:34)
335. BOI Credit Team 1 1:42:26 (1:59:27)
Ger ROCHE 23:47 (26:44)
Kieran O'FARRELL 24:26 (27:23)
Jackie REGGAZOLI 26:09 (29:05)
Eimear DEEGAN 28:04 (36:15)
336. Version 1 Ray Kellys team of greats 1:42:27 (1:59:28)
Raymond KELLY 20:01 (20:27)
Conor OCONNELL 26:13 (29:00)
Elton OLIVEIRA 26:14 (33:08)
Francisco NETO 29:59 (36:53)
337. BBH Mixed B 1:42:28 (2:01:01)
Nong GU 23:20 (30:18)
Orla RYAN 23:29 (23:54)
Eoin FITZGERALD 27:18 (32:58)
Ellen RYAN 28:21 (33:51)
338. Aviva Team 5 1:42:31 (1:51:31)
Peter VINCENT 21:18 (21:24)
Greg DOWLING 25:12 (28:11)
Caroline  MATTHEWS 26:39 (29:36)
Ciarain KELLY 29:22 (32:20)
339. ISS C 1:42:36 (2:12:36)
Eddie  PRENDERGAST 21:36 (25:37)
Eric  DOYLE 24:36 (28:38)
ISS 1 ISS 1 26:39 (37:37)
ISS 2 ISS 2 29:45 (40:44)
340. Bord Bia 4 1:42:39 (2:09:18)
Paul MACGABHANN 19:40 (19:53)
Declan COPPINGER 26:10 (30:23)
Tara MAGUIRE 27:17 (38:23)
Nicola MARTIN 29:32 (40:39)
341. INM Team 1 1:42:40 (1:56:24)
Odhran KEALEY 21:20 (23:01)
Valerie BROWNE 24:27 (28:28)
Fiona DOHERTY 25:03 (29:04)
Ciara SULLIVAN 31:50 (35:51)
342. Agony of Defeet 1:42:49 (2:00:17)
Thomas  CONEFREY 20:47 (21:11)
Neill  KILLEEN 22:46 (23:11)
Mary  FERGUSON 28:44 (38:27)
Rosie  GRIFFIN 30:32 (37:28)
343. Tenable's Very Best 1:42:51 (2:10:32)
Paul KIRWAN 22:29 (27:56)
John DEENEY 22:58 (28:27)
Kate O'DONNELL 24:55 (30:24)
Sarah NASCIMENTO 32:29 (43:45)
344. StepStone1 1:42:53 (1:59:09)
Jonathan TALBOT 25:10 (29:15)
Szymon BADURA 25:22 (29:25)
Aaron QUINN 26:00 (30:05)
Tertius VAN EEDEN 26:21 (30:24)
345. Vistra Ireland 1 1:42:56 (2:11:03)
Karl HEALY 22:04 (25:14)
Joseph ONEILL 22:05 (25:13)
Victoria PASSMORE 25:35 (36:29)
Emily MURPHY 33:12 (44:07)
346. Walkers - Surge 1:42:59 (2:11:35)
Niall ESLER 22:33 (25:45)
Keith HYLAND 25:40 (30:08)
Eimear BURBRIDGE 26:39 (35:05)
Sharon CAULFIELD 28:07 (40:37)
347. Scallions 1:43:04 (2:09:58)
Dave MCCABE 23:16 (29:59)
Shauna QUINN 24:57 (31:40)
Roisin DIXON TREACY 27:22 (34:06)
Aoife MCGOWAN 27:29 (34:13)
348. Sisk 6 1:43:07 (1:58:29)
Paul MCEVOY 20:12 (20:23)
Barry  MURPHY 26:04 (29:02)
Derek GORMLEY 26:09 (28:44)
Tony  TOBIN 30:42 (40:20)
349. BOI Run on the Banks 1:43:08 (2:16:18)
Greg                     SWITZER 22:43 (27:06)
Eoin O’CONNOR                 24:47 (34:21)
David   BURKE 27:31 (37:10)
Brendan BOYLAN  28:07 (37:41)
350. Aviva Team 9 1:43:09 (1:56:03)
Peter  ARTHUR 16:01 (16:01)
Maebh MONAGHAN 28:14 (31:13)
Narender GANNU 29:12 (36:08)
Carina GALAVAN 29:42 (32:41)
351. BOI The Juicers 1:43:10 (2:01:37)
John THUILLIER 19:00 (19:02)
Cormac DAVENPORT 21:31 (21:33)
Colin MCCORMACK 27:20 (38:50)
Jennifer OLOO-OMEE 35:19 (42:12)
352. DMS Group 3 1:43:11 (2:10:52)
Conor MAC GUINNESS 19:49 (20:04)
Keith HAZLEY 24:38 (34:11)
Naleeni ASWANI 29:11 (37:32)
Cathal MURPHY 29:33 (39:05)
353. Love Me Tenders 1:43:14 (2:11:26)
Ciaran MCGOVERN 22:12 (26:22)
Derek HUGHES 22:59 (27:08)
Lynne FITZSIMONS 27:15 (37:12)
Ger DOOLEY 30:48 (40:44)
354. BOI Not Fast, Not Furious 1:43:17 (2:13:41)
Ciaran O'LOUGHLIN 19:56 (20:21)
Nathan BREEN 26:09 (37:39)
David TUNNEY 28:11 (35:11)
Diane BURKE 29:01 (40:30)
355. Quilter Cheviot 1:43:20 (2:05:24)
Stephen ROONEY 23:18 (28:50)
Eoin MCBENNETT 23:24 (28:55)
Paul NEARY 25:04 (30:35)
Aoife MURPHY 31:34 (37:04)
356. pm4 1:43:20 (2:19:12)
Niall  HOLLAND 21:25 (24:06)
John FLYNN 24:55 (36:00)
Emma  CONWAY 28:15 (39:18)
Emma  HANAN 28:45 (39:48)
357. Speedy Social Workers 1:43:26 (2:13:45)
Naoise WALDRON 19:57 (20:10)
Muireann BARRY 26:05 (35:37)
Rosie MCCARTHY 27:47 (37:18)
Julie O'SHEA 29:37 (40:40)
358. GE5 1:43:27 (2:11:12)
Wei jie HAN 23:26 (31:30)
Padraic SMITH 23:32 (25:05)
Manju ROY 26:21 (36:14)
Diana HANGANU 30:08 (38:23)
359. AIBees On The Roof 1:43:29 (2:06:14)
Niall FOX 20:12 (20:12)
Stephen LYNAM 23:51 (24:12)
Conor LENNON 26:02 (37:03)
Jillian HESKIN 33:24 (44:47)
360. HSBC Team B 1:43:29 (2:13:54)
Conor MC CABE 24:26 (31:34)
Michael DEVINE 26:00 (34:04)
Darren BURKE 26:29 (33:38)
John  PALMER 26:34 (34:38)
361. The Born to Runners 1:43:30 (2:16:59)
Liam SMITH 24:13 (31:21)
Liam COYNE 24:49 (31:55)
Pavlo TISHKIN 25:01 (34:38)
Gus WALSH 29:27 (39:05)
362. ALG 3 1:43:36 (2:22:32)
Hilary GRIFFIN 23:12 (32:57)
Laura HERANGI 25:04 (34:47)
Niamh LUCHERONI 26:21 (36:05)
Maeve BRADY 28:59 (38:43)
363. DBS Team 2 1:43:36 (2:04:58)
Lukask CIESLSKI 22:52 (23:11)
Kevin ENNIS 25:33 (32:33)
Olivea MAGUIRE 27:13 (34:15)
Anita DWYER 27:58 (34:59)
364. Klas Telecom 2 1:43:38 (2:09:35)
Damien GILBANE 22:55 (31:35)
Mark RYAN 23:37 (32:16)
Gary QUIRKE 24:43 (33:21)
Caroline MCCANN 32:23 (32:23)
365. Credit Suisse Dream Team 1:43:42 (1:56:21)
Rob IDEN 19:00 (19:13)
Trevor CUMMINGS 21:25 (25:35)
Patrick BEIRNE 25:49 (30:01)
Elena FRANCO BRAVO 37:28 (41:32)
366. The Milky Whey’s 1:43:44 (2:06:38)
Sean O'BRIEN 20:14 (24:23)
Seamus GREENE 23:53 (28:18)
Diarmuid MCKENNA 29:01 (40:19)
Cait MENNIS 30:36 (33:38)
367. Abbey Team 2 1:43:44 (2:20:29)
John GUZDEK 20:36 (25:05)
Ed CONWAY 25:21 (36:42)
Darren BYRNE 27:07 (38:27)
Mariosa GALLAGHER 30:40 (40:15)
368. Globoforce Team 4 1:43:45 (2:13:04)
Emanuel  COSTACHE 21:24 (24:19)
Dermot  KELLY  24:48 (28:56)
Julia  SHEAHAN 27:42 (38:47)
Fiona  MURPHY  29:51 (41:02)
369. BearingPoint 3 1:43:45 (2:07:09)
Darren PRUNTY 24:32 (32:37)
Fiachra O’SHAUGHNESSY 25:10 (29:36)
Muireann O’DEA 25:37 (28:26)
Naomi OWENS 28:26 (36:30)
370. Synchronoss A 1:43:49 (1:50:57)
Faran  KHAN 24:28 (26:14)
Mark  JONES 25:19 (27:06)
Carol CROKE 26:50 (28:38)
Eamon  MYLES 27:12 (28:59)
371. Mastercard 4 1:43:51 (2:08:15)
Paul O'CONNELL 18:22 (18:22)
Roger BUTLER 20:29 (27:10)
David WHELAN 22:54 (27:24)
Neha KATOCH 42:06 (55:19)
372. Digital Storm Troopers 1:43:55 (1:54:56)
Eoin O'MAHONY 25:23 (28:09)
Declan MURTAGH 25:23 (28:09)
Daniel  TULLY 25:32 (28:16)
Laura HOLLINGSWORTH 27:37 (30:22)
373. KKRWe thought they said Rum! 1:43:55 (1:58:11)
Jason DOYLE 21:38 (21:51)
Greg HICKEY 22:36 (22:49)
Sean MCGARRIGLE 23:13 (28:42)
Julie-Anne HALLINAN 36:28 (44:49)
374. Keelings 1:43:56 (1:50:24)
Boggan AISLING 20:37 (22:14)
Joe BERGIN 25:09 (26:48)
Zuzana KRONOVETTEROVA 27:48 (29:23)
Glover EMER 30:22 (31:59)
375. BNP Paribas Real Estate Team 2 1:43:57 (2:00:23)
Kenneth ROUSE 22:54 (26:56)
Conor LENNON 24:51 (26:17)
Gary LOWE 27:50 (34:45)
Matt DOYLE 28:22 (32:25)
376. Ardmac B 1:43:57 (2:01:26)
Cathal O'NEILL 22:38 (26:57)
Darragh WALSH 26:28 (30:53)
Niall O'HAGAN 27:04 (31:27)
Ronan QUINN 27:47 (32:09)
377. Forced Office Bonding Exercise 1:43:59 (2:11:19)
Jamie MCCREA 21:29 (28:13)
Ciara O'NEILL 26:33 (33:25)
Genevieve KEOGHAN 27:07 (33:59)
Katie-Jane MYLER 28:50 (35:42)
Aishling BROWN 30:20 (37:13)
Patch CORCORAN 33:17 (40:09)
378. Clancy 2 1:43:59 (1:58:20)
Chris CHAMBERS 21:42 (24:52)
Kieran MARTIN 25:41 (29:40)
Ian SMILLIE 28:05 (31:18)
Pat CLANCY 28:31 (32:30)
379. Clancy 1 1:44:00 (1:59:07)
John O'SHAUGHNESSY 23:03 (26:15)
Anthony WALKER 25:34 (29:32)
Mark CLANCY 27:01 (30:59)
Donnchadh O'HALLORAN 28:22 (32:21)
380. CRH 4 1:44:00 (2:12:43)
Phil ROCHE 23:30 (26:21)
Melissa TAYLOR 25:21 (32:12)
Garrett KINSELLA 26:41 (34:44)
Adrienn TOKA 28:28 (39:26)
381. Homestore & More Head Office 2 1:44:01 (2:11:02)
Peter O'ROURKE 21:20 (28:03)
Chris CONWAY 24:54 (31:40)
Orna CONWAY 28:16 (35:00)
Ronan MORONEY 29:31 (36:19)
382. MaplesOld man Dave & the young lads 1:44:02 (2:25:18)
Paul JACQUES 24:01 (33:31)
David GODSIL 24:03 (33:34)
Niall O'MALLEY 25:22 (34:53)
Paul MURTAGH 30:36 (43:20)
383. Firecrest team 1 1:44:07 (2:05:10)
Rory GERAGHTY 18:42 (21:31)
Kevin CULLIGAN 25:28 (38:00)
Ranjita SAVANT 29:28 (32:19)
Paul BUCKMASTER 30:29 (33:20)
384. Ignorance is Blisters 1:44:10 (1:52:21)
Niall O'REILLY 18:35 (18:42)
Shane CLARKE 21:40 (24:21)
Eilish DOWNES 30:35 (33:16)
Michelle CONDON 33:20 (36:02)
Denise O'BRIEN 33:44 (46:41)
Olivia HANAPHY 34:49 (37:31)
385. Alexion Team 3 1:44:18 (2:09:14)
Shane DARCY 19:49 (19:56)
Sara FITZGERALD 25:09 (33:20)
William LAWLESS 25:19 (32:25)
Angie SAVVA 34:01 (43:33)
386. HSBC J 1:44:19 (2:11:37)
Balint ELEK 23:59 (29:32)
Mark ROONEY 24:22 (29:54)
Tracey FARRELL 27:56 (36:05)
Andrew BLAIR 28:02 (36:06)
387. McCann FitzGerald Turbo Snails 1:44:20 (2:06:13)
Leah MORGAN 22:09 (27:36)
Patricia  GOLDEN 25:50 (31:19)
Ann MCDONNELL 26:01 (31:29)
Jacqueline MURPHY 30:20 (35:49)
388. Moore Stephens A Team has no Name 1:44:22 (2:01:04)
David HEFFERNAN 25:15 (26:39)
Donal BERGIN 25:51 (32:48)
Shane  RICE 25:54 (32:52)
Aine HEFFERNAN 27:22 (28:45)
389. Moo-vers 1:44:27 (2:13:48)
Sean NOLAN 20:52 (23:29)
John RYAN 25:02 (29:26)
John JORDAN 26:49 (37:53)
Orla KELLY 31:44 (43:00)
390. ESRI Corporate Resources 1:44:30 (2:12:10)
Mark MAGEE 20:46 (27:43)
Eoin MCNAMARA 20:49 (22:20)
Maria FITZGERALD 30:10 (39:46)
Rachel JOYCE 32:45 (42:21)
391. DS Push It 1:44:33 (2:17:41)
Darren MURPHY 18:55 (18:57)
Peter FERRIS 26:02 (37:03)
Gary MOONEY 28:56 (39:59)
Nitin YADAV 30:40 (41:42)
392. BearingPoint 8 1:44:33 (2:08:00)
Philip CURRAN 22:13 (26:40)
Peter CAHILL 25:26 (33:30)
Martin BECK 25:49 (33:54)
Mark COLFER 31:05 (33:56)
393. WhatClinic 1:44:34 (2:19:27)
Damien BYRNE 22:43 (29:47)
Paul GALLAGHER 23:35 (30:38)
Thomas O'CONNELL 27:01 (34:02)
Roberto JEANGROS 31:15 (45:00)
394. Davy 3 1:44:34 (2:13:56)
Neil CONNAUGHTON 21:20 (22:47)
Mark GURLEY 24:56 (33:20)
Colm POWER 28:24 (39:32)
Henry STEVENS 29:54 (38:17)
395. Cpl Team 3 1:44:35 (2:18:04)
Malcolm MCCLAVE 23:16 (31:30)
Niamh KEENAN 25:41 (34:05)
Alison TRUEICK 26:41 (35:06)
Louise MEEHAN 28:57 (37:23)
396. Alexion Team 9 1:44:37 (2:17:44)
Raymond HALE 21:25 (28:23)
David CASSIDY 24:12 (31:10)
Bruna DONTAL 29:28 (39:08)
Maciej MICHALSKI 29:32 (39:03)
397. BOI Challenged Runners 1:44:38 (2:17:46)
Oran BOYLE 20:44 (29:01)
Peter DAVY 26:42 (34:58)
Paul MARTIN 28:06 (36:23)
Shane O'KEEFFE 29:06 (37:24)
398. BOI Audit 2 1:44:38 (2:02:07)
Graham CLARKE 21:36 (21:58)
Patrick GRENHAM 25:26 (25:57)
Julie LANIGAN 27:40 (35:58)
Anastasia TERESCENO 29:56 (38:14)
399. Croker's Crew 1:44:39 (2:11:59)
John GILBANE 19:48 (20:07)
Brian PHELAN 23:29 (27:38)
Stephen SHANNON 29:20 (40:46)
Lisa CROKER 32:02 (43:28)
400. CNP Santander 1 1:44:42 (2:26:08)
Lisa CASEY 21:21 (30:57)
Mark LYONS 23:41 (33:18)
Leah O DONOVAN 29:33 (40:40)
Iseult NI CHUINNEAGAIN 30:07 (41:13)
401. Citadel Securities 2 1:44:47 (2:02:05)
Timo  BARRY 24:40 (28:59)
Jonathon  LOWEY 25:10 (28:09)
Struan  GOSS 25:54 (28:54)
Chloe LYNCH-MURPHY 29:03 (36:03)
402. Optum Ireland Growth 1:44:49 (2:12:38)
Patrick OBEREMBT 22:15 (25:20)
Cian O'MAHONY 23:58 (27:58)
Stephen CROWE 28:41 (38:29)
Daniel EYRE 29:55 (40:51)
403. IACT Smurfit Kappa 1:44:52 (2:07:33)
James  MASTERSON 22:03 (27:47)
Gerard BOWDEN 25:45 (31:28)
Katie LINNANE 27:48 (33:22)
Averil  MULHALL 29:16 (34:56)
404. DS Dirtied Your Bib 1:44:53 (1:58:24)
Ray NALLY 21:18 (21:35)
Michael WHELAN 23:38 (28:02)
Seamus CAVLAN 29:13 (33:37)
Pamela FINGLAS 30:44 (35:10)
405. CopperRace Jacks 1:44:54 (1:58:56)
Kiel HAGORIES 22:54 (26:54)
Michelle CLEATY 23:58 (27:56)
Adrian GOUDIE 24:20 (26:05)
Ralph MACABIOG 33:42 (38:01)
406. Alexion Team 7 1:45:05 (2:30:08)
Sean LONG 21:11 (28:00)
Rachel O'CALLAGHAN 26:59 (39:44)
Martin KAVANAGH 28:04 (40:48)
Bernard CARROLL 28:51 (41:36)
407. Dublin Simon 1:45:05 (2:07:23)
John SANSOME 23:45 (29:20)
Joanna KELLY 24:04 (29:37)
Brian INGARFIELD 27:06 (32:42)
Karla TRUMBLEY 30:10 (35:44)
408. GE2 1:45:07 (2:06:18)
Rachel SMYTH 19:01 (19:06)
Conall HERON 20:26 (20:38)
Colm  CONCANNON 26:53 (35:08)
Maria PEREZ 38:47 (51:26)
409. AIG 1 1:45:16 (2:18:24)
William WALL 22:24 (27:58)
Mark  GANTLY 22:44 (23:16)
Lin  ZHENG 28:15 (41:46)
Kate  POWER 31:53 (45:24)
410. Glanbia Team 4 1:45:23 (1:46:30)
Niall PENDER 22:39 (22:57)
Ciaran MURPHY 23:01 (23:18)
Mark GALLAGHER 24:26 (24:43)
Rebecca MCCANN 35:17 (35:32)
411. Aviva Team 2 1:45:27 (1:54:46)
Ann  O'KEEFE 22:45 (24:28)
Karen WALSH 23:50 (25:34)
Brian CUNNINGHAM 29:16 (32:12)
Lisa NOONE 29:36 (32:32)
412. Runnin up a GT tab 1:45:28 (1:48:48)
David SUTTON 21:22 (22:46)
Stephen HORAN 23:58 (24:13)
John O'BRIEN 24:13 (24:29)
Kelliann FENNESSY 35:55 (37:20)
413. Singlepoint2 1:45:35 (2:22:29)
Rob CURLEY 23:10 (28:48)
Alban ESCALIER 23:30 (29:07)
Kevin HOLT 27:14 (39:46)
Gabriel FEARON 31:41 (44:48)
414. Credit Swift 1:45:40 (2:02:15)
Gary WHITE 23:41 (27:51)
Claire DEMPSEY 24:02 (28:05)
Brona KARLSSON 26:59 (31:08)
Sean BREATHNACH 30:58 (35:11)
415. FINEOS T4 1:45:42 (2:07:05)
Connel  MCGOVERN 22:06 (22:37)
Ronan BROWNE 22:15 (22:47)
Alberto  DOMINGUEZ  29:18 (36:21)
Leonardo SOUZA PINTO 32:03 (45:20)
416. Run the Risk 1:45:43 (1:58:15)
Eric ROBINSON 20:09 (24:19)
Eoin RUSSELL 23:04 (27:15)
Stephen O'SHEA 29:18 (33:29)
Michael KELLY 33:12 (33:12)
417. IACT MetLife 1:45:44 (2:17:52)
Alexandra BIRLOG 25:58 (34:00)
Deborah BRENNAN 26:21 (34:23)
Kim  DOWLING 26:22 (34:24)
Laly CALDERON 27:03 (35:05)
418. Siemens Healthineers 1 1:45:45 (2:14:58)
Hugh CASHELL 18:10 (18:14)
Stephen GRIFFIN 24:43 (31:36)
Barbara MCCARTHY 26:01 (37:09)
Alex WALSH 36:51 (47:59)
419. SiskTeam Grangegorman 1 1:45:47 (2:09:11)
Sean MCBREEN 24:16 (30:57)
Prateet BAHL 24:23 (27:22)
Cein FITZPATRICK 25:03 (27:39)
Celia ROGERS 32:05 (43:13)
420. WEST 2 1:45:48 (1:51:38)
Adam NOWAK 19:54 (21:24)
Mateusz WIELOGORSKI 23:14 (24:42)
Pav MIERZWA 31:20 (32:46)
Conor MCDONALD 31:20 (32:46)
421. Sisk 2 1:45:48 (2:09:51)
Brian BIRMINGHAM 19:14 (20:57)
David BRADLEY 26:47 (29:48)
James  ADAMS 28:50 (38:28)
Pat BYRNE 30:57 (40:38)
422. BNP Paribas 7 1:45:59 (2:08:05)
Richard HOULIHAN 23:17 (27:48)
John SHERIDAN 24:35 (29:05)
Glenn MCNAMARA 28:22 (36:56)
Liz KIERNAN 29:45 (34:16)
423. BearingPoint 6 1:46:02 (2:11:30)
Eric CONWAY 22:31 (23:02)
Leslie DUCRAY 22:47 (27:13)
Fidel BENSON 26:14 (34:18)
Derek DUNNE 34:30 (46:57)
424. Blueface 2 1:46:03 (2:06:35)
Conor JOHNSTON 22:08 (26:10)
Jack BYRNE 22:48 (25:41)
Brian DERVAN 28:49 (32:51)
Toni DOMAZET 32:18 (41:53)
425. RKD Architects Team 6 1:46:04 (2:06:08)
TBC TBC 21:30 (24:36)
Vicky LANDY 21:43 (23:06)
Ger DUNNE 24:36 (27:42)
Jim SULLIVAN 38:15 (50:44)
426. RKD Architects Team 4 1:46:05 (2:17:01)
Philip VOLSCHENK 22:08 (23:32)
Donal MURPHY 27:24 (37:17)
Jim BYRNE 27:53 (37:43)
Kevin MAGUIRE 28:40 (38:29)
427. ByrneWallace Team 2 1:46:10 (2:14:06)
Paul MCGENNIS 24:16 (27:07)
Lyubomira MARINOVA 25:32 (29:55)
Fiona WOOD 26:23 (35:58)
Sarah REAVY 29:59 (41:06)
428. Fideuram 3 1:46:15 (2:23:35)
Veronica FRIZZARIN 24:56 (37:29)
Alice HANNIGAN 25:03 (33:18)
Gwyn VAUGHAN 26:02 (34:18)
Helen  DODD 30:14 (38:30)
429. BOI Audit 1 1:46:15 (2:16:51)
John BOLAND 22:35 (22:57)
Monica CORRIGAN 26:53 (35:11)
Kieran MURPHY 27:56 (38:54)
Niall TYNAN 28:51 (39:49)
430. Ballymakenny College 1:46:16 (2:12:57)
Mike LYONS 22:51 (29:32)
Paddy WINTERS 24:56 (31:36)
Lynn BROWNE 28:42 (35:22)
Alan MYNES 29:47 (36:27)
431. Bank of Montreal Ireland 1 1:46:17 (2:22:41)
John GUCKIAN 24:27 (32:46)
Neil BRENNAN 24:28 (32:46)
Niall MACKLE 27:59 (36:22)
Siobhan BLACKWELL 29:23 (40:47)
432. CBI 2 1:46:18 (2:18:52)
Conor LINEHAN 23:41 (30:44)
Jerry O'SULLIVAN 25:47 (32:54)
Charlene ROONEY 26:18 (33:22)
Alison MORRIS 30:32 (41:52)
433. Avolon 1 1:46:19 (1:56:54)
Roisin  MURPHY 24:35 (27:14)
Amy FREEMAN 26:00 (28:39)
Fiona FINN 27:15 (29:54)
Dorothy  CHESTNUTT 28:29 (31:07)
434. Drury Porter Novelli 1:46:20 (2:15:22)
Paul DEANE 23:44 (30:32)
Paddy HUGHES 26:22 (33:15)
Louise WALSH 27:32 (34:26)
Paul O'BRIEN 28:42 (37:09)
435. HEAnetTeam 4 1:46:20 (2:01:53)
Brian MCARDLE 21:32 (24:10)
Lorraine MULLINS 23:36 (27:45)
Eoin KENNY 28:33 (32:53)
Kevin O'RIORDAN 32:39 (37:05)
436. Department of Health Team 3 1:46:27 (2:25:17)
Eoin  DUNLEAVY 23:24 (28:54)
Chris KENNEFICK 23:49 (34:44)
Dave O'CONNOR 27:21 (38:17)
Rachael O'DONOGHUE 31:53 (43:22)
437. PSI Team 1:46:31 (2:19:15)
Orla CARROLL 24:28 (32:39)
Mark O'RIORDAN 26:03 (34:15)
Louise CANAVAN 27:39 (35:50)
Lorraine HORGAN 28:21 (36:31)
438. CurrencyFair Your Pace or Mine 1:46:33 (2:00:39)
Fionnan ALT 22:34 (26:45)
Andy MCSWEENEY 22:36 (26:49)
Ewa CIEMIENSKA 28:43 (31:33)
Sri PRASANNA 32:40 (35:32)
439. Axway 3 1:46:36 (2:19:11)
Sean CORMICAN 24:51 (34:51)
Sam HAIG 26:26 (36:12)
Nathan  COOK 27:26 (37:11)
Melissa COLLINS 27:53 (30:57)
440. OutHaus Group Team 2 1:46:38 (2:22:51)
Eamonn  PHIPPS 22:33 (30:39)
Conan FINN 23:25 (31:32)
Padraic FINN 25:41 (32:33)
Declan O'BRIEN 34:59 (48:07)
441. IFS - The Vin-Al 1:46:40 (2:21:39)
Shane CONATY 24:18 (31:28)
Vincent CROKE 25:54 (33:04)
Rodney DASS 26:35 (33:47)
Alan O'NEILL 29:53 (43:20)
442. MHC 6 1:46:50 (2:19:15)
John  MILLIGAN 23:06 (30:08)
Sarah  CARDIF 23:39 (30:41)
Jackie MAC  24:03 (31:06)
Stephanie LODOLA 36:02 (47:20)
443. Lisney 1:46:59 (2:02:48)
Sarah JACK 22:01 (23:31)
Stephen DAY 22:26 (23:54)
James KEARNEY 23:38 (25:05)
Rory BROWNE 38:54 (50:18)
444. Tax Dodgers 1:47:00 (2:19:07)
Gary BYRNE 22:39 (26:38)
Neil PHAIR 24:08 (27:20)
Paschal COMERFORD 28:21 (40:49)
Subhas BHANDARI 31:52 (44:20)
445. Hudson Team 2 1:47:01 (2:00:47)
John HINEY 22:13 (23:37)
Will MCCARTHY 24:24 (31:10)
Andrew FINAN 27:47 (30:27)
Denise MURPHY 32:37 (35:33)
446. Version 1 The Pacemakers  1:47:03 (2:28:25)
Jonathan CLANCY 23:54 (31:59)
James MAGUIRE 24:55 (33:01)
Manos SKORAS 29:04 (41:40)
Barnabas SZKUBY 29:10 (41:45)
447. Road Runners 2 1:47:03 (2:13:43)
Mick MANNION 20:12 (20:26)
Shane MESKELL 27:58 (32:14)
Edel O'BRIEN 28:17 (39:22)
Robbie BALL 30:36 (41:41)
448. Bord Bia 3 1:47:12 (2:22:14)
Shane HAMILL 23:00 (28:38)
Louise HEALY 23:56 (29:27)
Adam BAKER 29:06 (40:08)
Sorcha CONNAUGHTON 31:10 (44:01)
449. Bulgari Serpenti Sprinters 1:47:18 (2:07:13)
Mathilde FAILLY 26:11 (30:40)
Brian GAVIN 26:19 (32:02)
Beatrice DAL LAGO 27:01 (31:01)
Henry SHIELL 27:47 (33:30)
450. Siemens High Flyers 1:47:18 (2:08:41)
Marcus KITTEL 20:00 (21:39)
John  HANLON 26:06 (30:13)
Anne ULMER 28:24 (32:31)
Orla WALSH 32:48 (44:18)
451. ISS A 1:47:20 (2:15:08)
Enda  MCNICHOLAS  19:57 (21:44)
Kate CONNELLAN 28:19 (32:22)
Ian DAVIS 29:06 (40:05)
Maria  ROXANA CIUTA 29:58 (40:57)
452. Dell Team 1 1:47:20 (2:29:16)
Kelly PRUNTY 24:00 (32:29)
Colom DEVERY 25:21 (36:30)
Christina CASEY 28:11 (39:18)
Sarah HAYES 29:48 (40:59)
453. AMOSS Team 2 1:47:26 (2:01:46)
Conor RINGLAND 23:24 (27:35)
Andrea  DE COURCEY 25:26 (29:35)
David CARROLL 28:28 (32:39)
Bríd  MCCOY 30:08 (31:57)
454. Cirque Du Sore Legs Oconnell Mahon 1:47:30 (2:04:46)
Robert  BURNS 21:55 (26:09)
Paul COLLUM 25:55 (30:16)
Andrei  TRIFFO 28:16 (32:37)
Alexandra NEDELA 31:24 (35:44)
455. Goodbody 4 1:47:32 (2:22:06)
Frank MURRAY 22:34 (30:51)
Kate WALLEY 27:06 (35:22)
Jean BARRY 27:19 (35:35)
Sarah QUIRKE 30:33 (40:18)
456. Google (TA) 1:47:36 (2:16:43)
Damian BOURKE 18:00 (18:02)
Valeda SCANLON 25:22 (32:14)
Dympna CASSIDY 30:42 (41:49)
Caitriona WALSH 33:32 (44:38)
457. DBS Team 3 1:47:36 (2:04:33)
Stephen FARRELLY 24:14 (31:16)
Lee RICHARDSON 26:04 (28:43)
Terry BALL 27:12 (27:26)
Brian REID 30:06 (37:08)
458. WKN Team 1 1:47:45 (2:17:07)
Mark  JOHNSTON 22:32 (32:08)
Michelle MCGRANE 26:26 (30:34)
Rory HARRINGTON  28:33 (40:03)
Meiyan  JIN 30:14 (34:22)
459. BAML Team 5 1:47:50 (2:22:50)
Shane O'SHEA 24:15 (32:23)
Eoghan TIERNAN 24:46 (31:47)
Daniel PEREIRA 25:46 (32:49)
Robert O'SULLIVAN 33:03 (45:51)
460. Homestore & More Head Office 1 1:47:51 (2:14:55)
Tristan GEOGHEGAN 23:49 (30:33)
Andras BONDAR 26:09 (32:56)
Joanne DUNNE 28:44 (35:33)
Daniel STANLEY 29:09 (35:53)
461. Archer Access Engage 1:47:53 (2:16:18)
Kieran TUMULTY 22:17 (29:24)
Eoghan MELEADY 25:20 (32:26)
Paul MCCLATCHIE 27:16 (34:22)
Deirdre MULHALL 33:00 (40:06)
462. Tesco Trotters 1 1:47:55 (2:10:35)
Ronan MURPHY 23:32 (25:08)
Bohus DUDEK 26:06 (35:46)
Kieran MCLOUGHLIN 28:28 (38:16)
Alan REVILLE 29:49 (31:25)
463. Workday Team 3.14 1:47:58 (2:26:35)
Kieran RYAN 24:26 (37:23)
Brendan CAHILL 24:39 (24:55)
Niall DONEGAN 27:03 (39:44)
Ronan FRENCH 31:50 (44:33)
464. Monston Construction 4 1:48:00 (2:18:41)
Eric CROWLEY 19:29 (23:42)
Ciaran CAMPBELL 24:21 (32:43)
Barry O SHEA 25:50 (34:14)
Barbara O CONNELL 38:20 (48:02)
465. EDCO 1:48:01 (2:00:53)
John JONES 22:51 (25:56)
Eugene MAC CURTAIN 22:56 (24:40)
David DUFFY 29:34 (33:35)
Liz MAC CURTAIN 32:40 (36:42)
466. DS Deco Finegan 1:48:02 (2:13:23)
Darren COTTERELL 22:29 (22:45)
Kerrie DUFFY 24:40 (38:11)
Richard ECOCK 26:37 (30:59)
Ger GILL 34:16 (41:28)
467. Staycity 1:48:05 (2:20:45)
Jonathan MURPHY 23:35 (31:45)
Oran CARLON 28:01 (36:12)
Carleen BRUTON 28:02 (36:11)
Caoimhe DOYLE 28:27 (36:37)
468. Fleishman Hillard Dublin 1:48:07 (2:38:34)
Darragh COLLINS 26:03 (38:39)
Padraic VARLEY 26:18 (38:55)
Emma SCOTT 27:52 (40:30)
Lydia TIERNEY 27:54 (40:30)
469. Siemens Bogtrotters 1:48:10 (2:16:56)
Mert  SATIR 22:45 (27:01)
Dermot QUILL 24:38 (29:09)
Alan  CRONIN 28:06 (36:33)
Geraldine  CUSACK 32:41 (44:13)
470. Version 1 Version Run 1:48:17 (2:13:50)
James DOWLING 20:55 (21:17)
Andrew LANGFORD 24:40 (27:42)
Chloe SYKES 28:01 (37:42)
Ken DOYLE 34:41 (47:09)
471. Curtis & Lees 1:48:17 (2:22:10)
Paul  O'GORMAN 23:31 (32:00)
Lisa O'BRIEN 25:37 (34:07)
Lisa SHOEBRIDGE 28:54 (37:23)
Neil  WALSH 30:15 (38:40)
472. Team VF 1:48:20 (2:11:32)
Paul RYAN 22:33 (24:17)
Emmet O'CONNOR 23:17 (30:25)
Emma QUINN 31:14 (38:25)
ã?Ine O'REILLY 31:16 (38:25)
473. Emydex Team 1 1:48:30 (2:18:27)
Brian DUNNE 23:56 (28:25)
Eamonn CAROLAN 24:04 (28:34)
David MCMAHON 28:58 (40:17)
Dwain CASEY 31:32 (41:11)
474. Optum RX Compassion 1:48:31 (2:15:21)
Deepak MYATI RAJENDRAPPA 20:58 (21:08)
Louis SMITH 23:48 (27:49)
Stuart HUGHES 28:11 (39:29)
Jason JASZEMSKI 35:34 (46:55)
475. McKenna & Co Solicitors 1:48:31 (2:13:48)
Darren MCKENNA 19:28 (19:50)
Lisa MCKENNA 24:34 (31:19)
Lisa MCKENNA 29:26 (36:11)
Lisa MCKENNA 35:03 (46:28)
476. HEAnetTeam 2 1:48:31 (1:59:02)
Glenn WEAREN 21:37 (21:49)
Louise O'SULLIVAN 25:30 (27:15)
TBC TBC 28:32 (32:53)
David BURKE 32:52 (37:05)
477. ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd1 1:48:31 (2:27:16)
Eamonn O'DONOGHUE 19:50 (20:07)
Julia RUIZ 26:43 (39:31)
Bernie FITZPATRICK 30:05 (42:54)
Louise LOUGHLIN 31:53 (44:44)
478. GE3 1:48:32 (2:17:38)
Brian MCHUGH 19:22 (20:55)
Shane O'ROURKE 25:08 (31:49)
Clemance TARENNE 29:45 (37:58)
Aoife TIERNEY 34:17 (46:56)
479. Globoforce Team 5 1:48:34 (2:33:13)
Richard JUDGE 23:34 (34:45)
James CAVANAGH 24:44 (35:56)
Vinod MADAN 28:14 (39:25)
Bernardo  VIEIRA CARNEIRO 32:02 (43:07)
480. Glanbia Team 1 1:48:38 (2:16:40)
Ed  O'RIORDAN 21:53 (30:10)
Sinead DUGGAN 27:22 (37:07)
Grainne  BRENNAN 27:22 (37:07)
Robert BLYTHE 32:01 (32:16)
481. CRD Team 1 1:48:42 (2:08:48)
Adrian  ELLARD 18:56 (19:06)
Stephen TASKER 21:08 (21:18)
Rory BRENNAN 31:43 (41:34)
Silvia BRANDIMONTE 36:55 (46:50)
482. Ellucian 1:48:42 (2:09:44)
Owen SMITH 22:08 (26:18)
Pamela PERIS 24:25 (28:34)
Dermot BOYLE 29:34 (38:07)
Margaret DONOHOE 32:35 (36:45)
483. MSD Slick Sriders 1:48:43 (2:24:29)
Brendan WALSH 22:50 (27:19)
Kieran SHEEDY 24:40 (30:19)
Simon POPE 28:42 (41:11)
John BARRY 32:31 (45:40)
484. BNP Paribas 4 1:48:44 (2:18:49)
Declan MCCLUSKEY 21:58 (26:00)
Elaine HUNT 22:21 (26:27)
Tanya MURRAY 27:59 (40:23)
Emma NIDHONAILL 36:26 (45:59)
485. Star 2 1:48:50 (2:19:16)
Dave COUGHLAN 22:24 (25:08)
Paul KAVANAGH 24:17 (26:58)
Maggie MCINTYRE 28:34 (40:59)
Moira HANNON 33:35 (46:11)
486. Cpl Team 1 1:48:52 (2:22:01)
David MARTINS 22:58 (31:14)
Rodney BEHAN 25:19 (33:33)
Padraic  MCCREESH  27:16 (37:10)
Ritchie  HOGAN  33:19 (40:04)
487. Monston Constrution 3 1:48:53 (2:12:07)
Alan LES 22:34 (26:57)
Brendan O CONNELL 23:25 (26:18)
Mich O SHEA 25:40 (28:31)
Paul GALLAGHER 37:14 (50:21)
488. Moore Stephens James & the joggers 1:48:56 (1:57:25)
Deirdre HEAVEY 25:00 (26:27)
James CARROLL 26:56 (29:45)
Charlotte RICHARDSON 27:24 (28:49)
Sodiq BAKARE 29:36 (32:24)
489. Beauchamps Solicitors 1:49:01 (2:07:13)
Peter HOLLAND 22:50 (25:30)
Alan DOOLAN 25:48 (30:01)
Mary OCALLAGHAN 29:17 (34:57)
Lorraine MCDERMOTT 31:06 (36:45)
490. CRH 3 1:49:01 (2:22:29)
James CRUDDEN 23:53 (26:44)
Fergal ROGERS 24:07 (29:40)
Donnchadh O'LEARY 28:39 (41:12)
Finbar HUSSEY 32:22 (44:53)
491. SAS Slip and Slide 1:49:07 (2:36:55)
Alan MCGLINN 24:57 (37:31)
Anthony  HALLIGAN 24:57 (36:18)
Ed  FORTUNE 26:58 (38:20)
Jennifer  KIRWAN 32:15 (44:46)
492. The Panel (C) 1:49:08 (2:07:25)
Deirdre  FITZPATRICK 22:21 (22:49)
Ailbhe LYNCH 23:01 (23:29)
Aidan WALDRON 24:29 (28:59)
Louise O'LEARY 39:17 (52:08)
493. Sisk 7 1:49:08 (2:08:09)
Ray CALLAN 23:18 (26:26)
Colm  JEFFREY 24:09 (27:10)
Nick  MORRISSEY 30:01 (39:43)
Jenny  BRADY 31:40 (34:50)
494. Bradycardia 1:49:09 (2:26:04)
Aisling FEGAN 20:21 (20:30)
Kelsey MURPHY 27:16 (38:38)
Katie WEIR 30:38 (43:15)
Christine NOLAN 30:54 (43:41)
495. Power Rangers SF 1:49:11 (2:35:07)
Jean WALLACE 22:27 (33:56)
David KENNEDY 24:40 (36:08)
Magda ZATORSKA 25:17 (36:47)
Brendan KEATING 36:47 (48:16)
496. ESRI GUI 1:49:15 (2:29:21)
Manuel TONG KOECKLIN 24:40 (31:36)
Anne NOLAN 26:21 (37:24)
Emma QUINN 27:36 (38:41)
Sarah PURCELL 30:38 (41:40)
497. Workday Team 1 1:49:20 (2:10:30)
Peter TALLON 22:10 (24:55)
Dan WALLACE 23:15 (26:00)
Kevin GALLAGHER 25:19 (29:25)
Tanmoy SIL 38:36 (50:10)
498. Turner & Townsend Team 4 1:49:23 (2:18:55)
Brendan GALLAGHER 24:58 (25:24)
Gillian O'DONNELL 25:14 (34:56)
Daragh SCANLON 26:27 (36:10)
Kathleen KELLY 32:44 (42:25)
499. Loctite lets stick together 1:49:25 (2:21:59)
John CASSIDY 22:45 (27:05)
Alan FAGAN 25:10 (30:49)
Emilie MODIN 29:47 (40:57)
Eddie NOLAN 31:43 (43:08)
500. ALG 6 1:49:29 (2:30:47)
Susan GORDON 24:10 (32:46)
Lisa TAIT 24:13 (35:06)
Catherine CANAVAN 29:11 (40:06)
Kim DALRYMPLE 31:55 (42:49)
501. BMS 7 1:49:29 (2:31:45)
Michael CONNOLLY 24:56 (34:45)
Dermot O'ROURKE 27:00 (35:21)
Megan FLEMING 28:01 (41:07)
Amy O'SULLIVAN 29:32 (40:32)
502. Bidx1Lisa's Team 1:49:42 (2:07:07)
Andrew KELLY 23:36 (27:59)
Ebenezer OLAJIDE 26:13 (30:34)
Ian MCCARTHY 26:34 (30:51)
Lisa  LYNCH 33:19 (37:43)
503. Ibec Legs miserables 1:49:45 (2:23:50)
Ross  CHAPMAN 23:56 (28:05)
Briana MCTIERNAN 27:57 (39:21)
Claire GILROY 27:58 (39:21)
Damien FITZSIMONS 29:54 (37:03)
504. DFAT Team 6 1:49:59 (2:19:46)
Katrine  DEVINE 19:07 (19:12)
Rachel FITZPATRICK 25:16 (29:43)
Anne Marie FLYNN 28:05 (40:31)
Fergus SCOTT 37:31 (50:20)
505. ICRAG II: ICRAG Harder 1:50:00 (2:14:48)
Stephen CURTIS 22:51 (27:15)
Marcus CARNEIRO 26:09 (29:00)
David VAN ACKEN 29:34 (42:38)
Conor O'SULLIVAN 31:26 (35:55)
506. Stelfox Permanent 1:50:00 (2:00:43)
Eoghan O'GORMAN 20:33 (23:12)
Jj DELANEY 23:15 (25:56)
Maire BEIRNE 27:55 (30:35)
Dan NADIL 38:17 (41:00)
507. INM Team 4 1:50:13 (2:23:52)
Nenci OBREGON 25:10 (33:37)
Colette KEALEY 26:37 (35:02)
Jill GEOGHEGAN 27:23 (35:46)
Ronan TURNER 31:03 (39:27)
508. Turner & Townsend Team 2 1:50:16 (2:01:19)
Alan DUFFY 22:03 (22:28)
Mark COUGHLAN 23:11 (23:36)
Peter LAMBE 26:18 (26:43)
Richard BUCHANNAN 38:44 (48:32)
509. Blenders 1:50:27 (2:24:38)
David FLUSK 25:38 (34:07)
John HASSETT 25:38 (34:07)
Chris GREGAN 29:35 (38:12)
Graeme MC KIBBIN 29:36 (38:12)
510. Stelfox Contract 1:50:31 (2:01:33)
Aaron FITZPATRICK 24:42 (27:22)
Emmet MURPHY 27:17 (29:57)
Heather SKINNER 28:29 (31:08)
Neil SULLIVAN 30:03 (33:06)
511. BNP Paribas 9 1:50:34 (2:25:48)
Danny MAUGHAN 20:47 (21:00)
Nathan O'SULLIVAN 22:40 (35:04)
Kevin MCCARRON 29:57 (41:24)
Anne-Marie SHORTALL 37:10 (48:20)
512. Siemens Healthineers 2 1:50:38 (2:26:27)
Michael CAREY 23:46 (30:30)
Colm O SULLIVAN 24:07 (30:52)
Paul POWER 29:09 (40:21)
Sarah DIB 33:36 (44:44)
513. Abbey Team 1 1:50:40 (2:21:42)
Amy MCGUINNESS 22:50 (27:19)
Nick LANDY 27:01 (36:38)
Sarah PONSONNET 29:53 (42:19)
Theo BAUMANN 30:56 (35:26)
514. CS Consulting Ladies 1:50:41 (2:30:51)
Clare MCMORROW 23:04 (24:44)
Kate PURCELL 25:01 (37:51)
Gessica SILVA 30:38 (43:28)
Ciara FARMER 31:58 (44:48)
515. Rapid Thigh Movement 1:50:47 (2:23:07)
James O'KANE 24:27 (30:11)
Paula  HENNIGAN 26:32 (33:27)
Alma RATTIGAN 28:49 (38:33)
Rita FLAHERTY 30:59 (40:56)
Richard FOGARTY 34:45 (47:13)
516. Workday Team 8 1:50:50 (2:34:33)
Feng HAN 24:44 (35:38)
Decai JIAO 27:00 (37:57)
Yuwei XIA 28:37 (39:33)
ZhongTao CHEN 30:29 (41:25)
517. Pure Storage Runner ups 1:50:50 (2:20:35)
Eoin O'DONNELL 22:54 (27:10)
Vicky HENNESSEY 27:17 (38:40)
Luca VISANI 29:05 (38:55)
Vas KARAVAS 31:34 (35:50)
518. Re:Sources 2 1:51:01 (2:27:39)
Alejandro  GONZALEZ 23:21 (24:45)
Zsanett  TISZPERGER 29:00 (42:18)
Wojciech  KIERAS 29:16 (37:52)
Shela  MANAMELA 29:24 (42:44)
519. Relate Software 1 1:51:07 (2:35:26)
Jordan MAHON HENNESSY 24:25 (35:28)
Ray ROGERS 25:44 (36:48)
Karen LENEHAN 28:59 (40:06)
Richie MCMAHON 31:59 (43:04)
520. Optum Ireland People 1:51:08 (2:10:10)
Stephen O'REILLY 24:26 (27:31)
Stephen LOWE 25:12 (28:16)
Luke COWHIG 28:37 (31:42)
Michael JACKMAN 32:53 (42:41)
521. Workday Team 3 1:51:09 (2:36:26)
Jolien VAN DER SCHEE 25:55 (37:14)
Rebecca COMER 27:30 (38:49)
Kayleigh TOBIN 28:42 (40:01)
Louise REILLY 29:02 (40:22)
522. Sportsfile 1 1:51:10 (1:59:22)
Daire BRENNAN 22:29 (25:12)
David FITZGERALD 24:33 (27:18)
Sam BARNES 25:38 (28:22)
Piaras O'MIDHEACH 38:30 (38:30)
523. Homestore & More Tallaght 2 1:51:14 (2:03:52)
Colm FLEMING 20:39 (22:10)
Keiron LEWIS 27:33 (27:33)
Mark SMITH 31:10 (36:43)
Vivian WAN 31:52 (37:26)
524. DE Dashers 1:51:15 (2:11:14)
Siobhan LANE 24:58 (29:30)
Rachel TURNER 27:20 (32:48)
Paul BREEN 28:17 (32:49)
Sylwia KOLASINSKA 30:40 (36:07)
525. Digital Ninja's 1:51:21 (2:02:23)
John  CLEARY 24:44 (27:30)
Jenny BARKER 26:20 (29:05)
Sheila NEARY 28:45 (31:31)
Natasha SHANNON 31:32 (34:17)
526. FINEOS T3 1:51:24 (2:20:45)
Maria  MOORE 26:38 (33:44)
Michelle  DOWLING 26:58 (34:04)
Meabh CAULFIELD 27:47 (35:55)
Nuria  QUINTANS 30:01 (37:02)
Niamh  ODONNELL  30:41 (40:13)
527. The Wolf Pack 1:51:27 (2:25:59)
Paul MC DERMOTT 21:42 (33:13)
Stephen MASON 25:09 (36:40)
Adam TAYLOR 29:49 (41:19)
Terence TAYLOR 34:47 (34:47)
528. Davy 4 1:51:28 (2:18:50)
David SHORE 24:17 (31:09)
Gillian WALSH 24:56 (31:47)
Lisa FLOOD 27:19 (34:10)
Claire TREACY 34:56 (41:44)
529. HSBC E 1:51:34 (2:07:38)
Joseph O’MAHONY 18:46 (22:45)
Aaron BURKE 25:17 (29:18)
Declan HANLY 30:44 (34:46)
Kavitha KUPPUSAMY  36:47 (40:49)
530. Ardmac C 1:51:36 (2:08:59)
Yvonne OSULLIVAN 25:45 (30:05)
Robert FARRINGTON 27:01 (31:22)
Roy MILLAR 27:06 (31:25)
Chris FITZPATRICK 31:44 (36:07)
531. CurrencyFair Achilles Tendinitis 1:51:38 (2:03:03)
Linda SAHLIN 27:29 (30:23)
Alex MALGAORLI 27:52 (30:43)
Ashleigh WALSH 28:00 (30:49)
Pankaj KUMAR 28:17 (31:08)
532. Klas Telecom 1 1:51:50 (2:21:55)
David FLETCHER 18:31 (18:36)
Eoin MOONEY 23:36 (32:16)
Enda SULLIVAN 25:39 (34:19)
Aoife MURPHY 44:04 (56:44)
533. MaplesTwo Fast, Two Furious 1:51:53 (2:17:03)
Rory CONWAY 24:31 (30:01)
Jennie WOODS 25:10 (30:52)
Mary MCHUGH 28:09 (33:52)
Cormac O'CONNOR 34:03 (42:18)
534. OutHaus Group Team 1 1:51:55 (2:29:27)
Paul O'SULLIVAN 22:51 (30:57)
Conor BURKE  24:31 (32:41)
Keith O'SULLIVAN 24:41 (32:49)
Ken O'SULLIVAN 39:52 (53:00)
535. Renishaw I 1:51:55 (2:32:59)
Pavel  SOJKA 24:05 (32:13)
Kyrstian  KUNOWSKI 24:18 (37:04)
xinling  HUANG 30:29 (37:41)
Tina  GRAY 33:03 (46:01)
536. KPMG 1a 1:51:58 (2:08:23)
Mark MULQUEEN 21:26 (25:30)
brian MURRAY 24:45 (28:51)
vanessa PENLINGTON 31:18 (35:25)
Tayna FORDE 34:29 (38:37)
537. Workday ICP 1:52:03 (2:18:46)
Liviu DANILA 23:40 (30:22)
Massi BIFFI 25:30 (32:10)
Marco BARTOLINI 27:00 (33:39)
Gabriele PICCINNO 35:53 (42:35)
538. CNP Santander 2 1:52:06 (2:35:04)
Cian O TOOLE 23:03 (32:39)
Juan Ignacio BORRAS 27:14 (38:11)
Siobhan CLANCY 28:23 (40:52)
Edwina MURPHY 33:26 (43:22)
539. MHC 3 1:52:10 (2:42:13)
Cody AMBEAULT 25:46 (38:17)
Stephen BRETETON  26:55 (39:26)
Kerry BUTTLE 27:18 (39:48)
Derval  MCCORMACK 32:11 (44:42)
540. KPMG 1b 1:52:13 (2:08:39)
john MOORE 22:12 (26:17)
ciaran TOLSTER 23:54 (27:59)
jenifer  LAWLOR 31:38 (35:45)
Lisa MURPHY 34:29 (38:38)
541. OBK 1:52:14 (2:09:59)
Fiona CASEY 25:25 (29:51)
Michelle DOYLE 27:00 (31:26)
Mary KEILY 28:57 (33:24)
Joy TYRELL 30:52 (35:18)
542. Cisco 1 1:52:21 (2:25:06)
Karl CHATTERTON 17:03 (17:04)
Amandine GATELIER 27:22 (40:30)
Mairead CRAVEN 33:58 (43:46)
Damhnait DIGAN 33:58 (43:46)
543. Tynan The Fab Four 1:52:23 (2:07:32)
John DILLON 22:00 (23:24)
Conor DILLON 22:03 (24:44)
Liam FARRELL 31:50 (34:32)
Barry DILLON 36:30 (44:52)
544. Microsoft Windows Runners 1:52:25 (2:06:35)
Fiona BUCKLEY 22:35 (30:44)
Keith MORRIS 23:42 (26:42)
Niamh BRESLIN 27:15 (30:16)
Barry MCHUGH 38:53 (38:53)
545. e-Frontiers 2 1:52:26 (2:26:21)
Dermott JUDGE 23:53 (32:22)
Patrick DOYLE 27:21 (35:50)
Anca ANTONICA 29:18 (37:46)
Caitriona MONTAGUE 31:54 (40:23)
546. WTW 2 1:52:35 (2:12:28)
Kevin LENNON 19:13 (19:27)
Jennifer QUIGLEY 28:51 (38:28)
Monika SULIK 30:43 (31:06)
Una MCMENAMIN 33:48 (43:27)
547. The Candy Stripes Dublin Running Club 1:52:38 (2:14:46)
Gary WHITE 25:59 (31:31)
Mary WHITE 26:00 (31:31)
William MCCANN 28:47 (34:19)
Ciaran MCCAULEY 31:52 (37:25)
548. AIB Connect 2 1:52:39 (2:15:29)
Tim O'DONOVAN 19:20 (20:50)
Amhlaoibh O LOINGSIGH 26:18 (26:18)
Katie MAGUIRE 31:13 (39:52)
Sankalp RAO 35:48 (48:29)
549. The Optum Data Models 1:52:45 (2:21:07)
Kenneth BRYAN 23:29 (26:14)
Shane COLL 24:10 (27:15)
David MONAGHAN 29:54 (39:45)
Brian CARTER 35:12 (47:53)
550. Ibec GDPJ 1:52:49 (2:38:47)
Paul KELLY 27:41 (39:11)
Glenn  RUSSELL 27:50 (39:16)
Joe  RYAN 28:34 (40:04)
David  DUFFY 28:44 (40:16)
551. Comgest1 1:52:53 (2:36:58)
Xioyu SUN 25:17 (36:18)
Dolores FLYNN 27:12 (38:13)
Christine JONES 27:20 (38:21)
Sarah GOODWIN 33:04 (44:06)
552. Eagle ALGA 1:52:57 (2:39:44)
Aidan MCDONNELL 22:07 (33:25)
Brendan FURLONG 26:25 (37:50)
Thomas COMBES 28:08 (39:33)
Priyanlca DUBEY 36:17 (48:56)
553. Wenckebach 1:52:58 (2:39:46)
Helen MC SHANE 24:53 (36:17)
Jack MC CABE 25:50 (37:14)
Sarah BLIGH 31:04 (43:41)
Ivan CASSERLY 31:11 (42:34)
554. Run like the winded 1:52:59 (1:54:15)
Tim SIMPSON 22:35 (22:45)
Rob CAMPBELL 24:26 (24:48)
Billy MURPHY 24:50 (25:11)
Linh VU 41:08 (41:31)
555. Surely but slowly 1:52:59 (2:17:16)
Matteo FORNASIER 24:58 (33:04)
Ciaran O'MAHONY 26:50 (34:55)
Emma SHEEHAN 27:49 (35:55)
Stephen MCGARTH 33:22 (33:22)
556. KKRSTAN Together 1:53:02 (2:20:15)
Tomas DUNNE 20:14 (20:26)
Nicolas MOUTOU 22:56 (28:33)
Alan MCCORMICK 31:53 (44:45)
Sarah NAGHTEN 37:59 (46:31)
557. KPMG 7 1:53:07 (2:26:50)
Aisling GISSANE 25:07 (32:12)
Catherine MCCARTHY 26:49 (33:54)
Lucy PURCELL 29:11 (36:17)
Niamh FITZPATRICK 32:00 (44:27)
558. KKRTied for 1st place 1:53:09 (2:15:50)
Greg HALL 21:15 (21:27)
Sean O'BRIEN 25:07 (30:43)
Margot O'CARROLL 28:48 (37:09)
Jill MULHOLLAND 37:59 (46:31)
559. Renishaw F 1:53:11 (2:13:51)
Damian  LAI 22:58 (23:11)
Patryk  NYCZKA 24:22 (27:07)
Monika  KRYLOWICZ 30:03 (39:37)
Ciara   WATSON 35:48 (43:56)
560. Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 1:53:16 (2:23:50)
Patricia FORDE 24:30 (25:59)
Genna MURPHY 28:48 (38:25)
John OHANLON 29:58 (39:42)
Amy MEEGAN 30:00 (39:44)
561. EvrosThe Smoking Guns 1:53:22 (2:31:08)
Warren ADAMSON 24:32 (32:51)
Keith MACHALE 25:00 (33:20)
Caroline GODSIL 30:03 (38:15)
Eoin  HIGGINS 33:47 (46:42)
562. Aviva Team 6 1:53:28 (2:05:19)
Shay FOX 22:22 (25:17)
Emma COGAN 29:35 (32:32)
Paul  MAGUIRE 29:46 (32:46)
Niamh LAWLOR 31:45 (34:44)
563. EvrosAre We There Yet 1:53:31 (2:22:46)
Paul O'SULLIVAN 21:01 (22:52)
Shane  JACKSON 22:58 (24:30)
Niamh DOWN 34:41 (47:37)
Marta HOPPE 34:51 (47:47)
564. ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd 1:53:41 (2:16:59)
Eoghan CONRAN 23:18 (25:03)
John FURLONG 23:24 (29:00)
Catherine KELLY 27:13 (30:21)
Fiona MCGRATH 39:46 (52:35)
565. ByrneWallace 1:53:46 (2:19:29)
Alison O'SULLIVAN 22:37 (27:01)
Diarmaid HARNETT 24:17 (28:38)
Donal O'CUILEANAIN 29:52 (34:14)
Kate O'BYRNE 37:00 (49:36)
566. UBTreasury Ladies 1:53:55 (2:04:57)
Kevin  KELLY 20:27 (22:01)
Deirdre  HUGHES 27:04 (30:13)
Nicola HARRIS 31:05 (34:16)
Catherine CORBETT 35:19 (38:27)
567. HSBC G 1:53:57 (2:24:02)
John WEEDLE 26:40 (32:16)
Paul HEFFERNAN 28:00 (36:04)
Rafal MORAL SANTIAGO 29:38 (37:51)
Tony MCDONNELL 29:39 (37:51)
568. AMOSS Team 1 1:53:57 (2:04:29)
Emma  FLYNN 23:11 (23:33)
Conor ROCK 24:48 (28:59)
Killian  MORRIS 29:07 (30:58)
Andreea SILITRA 36:51 (40:59)
569. Re:Sources 1 1:54:00 (2:29:59)
Stefania  ECCA 23:26 (24:50)
Aaron  SANTAMARIA 25:20 (34:00)
Maria Felicia  DE SANCTIS 32:34 (45:32)
Raquel  GARRIDO LEON 32:40 (45:37)
570. pm3 1:54:04 (2:21:20)
Katie  GREHAN 24:20 (32:25)
Patrick  WHELAN 27:36 (35:42)
Ger Kenny KENNY  28:35 (39:40)
Damien  BENNETT  33:33 (33:33)
571. Smells like team spirit 1:54:09 (2:16:43)
Kevin HOPKINS 23:50 (29:29)
Gemma GRANT 26:56 (32:34)
Michal KLEBS 29:20 (34:59)
Lynne HORGAN 34:03 (39:41)
572. MSDRed Oak 7 1:54:13 (2:25:22)
Eoin BRADLEY 24:13 (30:58)
Bruce HARLEY 28:36 (38:08)
Mairead MCCAUL 29:54 (36:41)
Claire KELLY 31:30 (39:35)
573. Aviva Team 8 1:54:16 (2:08:53)
Hugh BOLAND 24:12 (25:55)
Emer HYNES 26:51 (29:50)
Neeraja CHAKKA 31:29 (38:24)
Rachael CRABBE 31:44 (34:44)
574. ComReg Ciara's Angels 1:54:17 (2:12:20)
Dave   MANNION 24:43 (29:13)
Tom  HURLEY 29:00 (33:31)
Ciara   NORTON 29:00 (33:31)
Eugene   BUCKLEY 31:34 (36:05)
575. Hunters 4 1:54:30 (2:12:21)
Barry LYNCH 24:11 (25:50)
Bobby GERAGHTY 24:33 (26:11)
Graham KEARNEY 29:47 (42:40)
Karen DALE 35:59 (37:40)
576. Keating & Associates 1 1:54:33 (2:22:18)
Justin BOWERS 25:39 (28:31)
Leah MULLALY 28:51 (37:08)
Katie COX 29:43 (38:01)
Lydia FOLEY 30:20 (38:38)
577. EvrosTag You’re It! 1:54:37 (2:27:29)
Mark HYLAND 23:59 (32:07)
Cristian CEOBANU 25:11 (33:31)
Louise  BYRNE 31:07 (39:19)
Eileen SHINNERS 34:20 (42:32)
578. Citi IA 2 1:54:38 (2:37:17)
Francis BURKE 23:49 (32:26)
Brian  MCGRATH 25:41 (34:17)
Nikki RUANE 32:10 (44:53)
Gillian  O'REGAN 32:58 (45:41)
579. Sisk Head Office 1 1:54:42 (2:33:16)
Malgorzata  GARDAS 26:34 (36:13)
Dorata WINIARZ 28:26 (38:05)
Dora  RUZSICS  29:35 (39:14)
Monika  PACHOLEC 30:07 (39:44)
580. BBH Mixed A 1:54:47 (2:13:22)
Tommy DAVY 25:11 (25:36)
Cathal BOYLAN 25:26 (31:10)
Elaine MARTIN 29:56 (35:27)
Jean GIBBONS 34:14 (41:09)
581. Ibec-lieve I can run 1:54:49 (2:34:25)
Orla  BRESLIN 27:46 (37:24)
Anna  DONEGAN 28:09 (37:46)
Elizabeth BOWEN 29:00 (42:12)
Samantha  OWENS 29:54 (37:03)
582. SLR Env Consulting 1:55:07 (2:34:17)
Ciara BANNON 27:06 (36:52)
Shane MCDERMOTT 27:29 (37:17)
Dominica BAIRD 27:48 (37:37)
Bettina CHIL 32:44 (42:31)
583. Team Palmerstown3 1:55:11 (2:29:41)
Jamie  LEONARD 28:43 (37:21)
Cian  CLANCY 28:48 (37:26)
Shane  O NEILL 28:50 (37:27)
Catherine SEXTON 28:50 (37:27)
584. Turner & Townsend Team 3 1:55:12 (2:24:46)
Denis GALVIN 27:16 (37:00)
Gavan QUINLAN 27:30 (37:15)
Lisa FREEMAN 29:50 (39:31)
Ronan MCALEENAN 30:36 (31:00)
585. The Marker Hotel 1 1:55:12 (2:40:05)
Fernando AMATORE 25:14 (36:26)
Yulia ZANASKANA 26:52 (38:07)
Lee BRUNT 27:53 (39:06)
Tony HOFFMAN 35:13 (46:26)
586. Hyundai Meade 1:55:21 (2:39:06)
Patrick HILLICK 26:46 (37:40)
Conal O'GORMAN 26:46 (37:40)
Stephen FOLEY 29:24 (40:18)
Derek DEEGAN 32:25 (43:28)
587. DE Miss-Fits 1:55:21 (2:17:30)
Miriam  GROGAN 27:30 (32:59)
Janet LATIMER 28:20 (33:49)
Carmel FARRELL 29:14 (34:57)
Sharon MCCARTHY 30:17 (35:45)
588. AIBeautiful people 1:55:26 (2:23:24)
Graham SULLIVAN 23:26 (30:26)
Brendan HILLIARD 24:52 (31:51)
Katie O'CONNOR 33:34 (40:33)
Emma FLYNN 33:34 (40:34)
589. Toyota Hybrid 1:55:29 (2:34:28)
John KEANE 21:34 (22:04)
Kevin  HOGAN 24:59 (37:46)
Sheamus  RYAN 31:51 (44:45)
Ciara  MURRAY 37:05 (49:53)
590. Team Grangegorman 2 1:55:30 (2:27:39)
Ciaran DOWER 21:59 (28:40)
Irene  MCGAHON 29:45 (40:54)
Jennie O'NEILL  30:21 (33:31)
Lorraine  MALONE 33:25 (44:34)
591. SMC A Team 1:55:30 (2:49:21)
Joseph BROWNE 26:58 (40:24)
Shaun BUCHANAN 27:32 (41:00)
Anthony WALSH 29:02 (42:31)
Shauna BUCHANAN 31:58 (45:26)
592. ComReg Pimp My Stride 1:55:34 (2:22:28)
Mervyn  HICKEY 20:30 (24:56)
Una MILTON 26:19 (36:03)
Michelle  ODONNELL  33:04 (36:03)
Lorraine  MCCOY 35:41 (45:26)
593. Facebook8 1:55:36 (2:26:47)
Laura SHARKEY 27:37 (33:18)
Marykate JASPER 27:42 (37:41)
Sara BAYLEY 29:46 (39:37)
Fiona GALLAGHER-PAYET 30:31 (36:11)
594. JPM4 1:55:46 (2:27:10)
Joanne  TOBIN 26:21 (34:26)
Kathryn  RYAN 28:50 (36:56)
Karen  HORAN 28:53 (36:01)
Joy  ASHAFI 31:42 (39:47)
595. Bidx1Emma's Team 1:55:50 (2:17:00)
Lukas RAJTAR 25:37 (35:08)
Emma DOWN 27:21 (31:40)
Murilo SILVA 28:35 (32:50)
Damir MEHMEDBASIC 34:17 (37:22)
596. A snails pace 1:55:53 (2:27:42)
Greg ROONEY 21:02 (24:04)
Shane LAMBERT 27:07 (30:08)
William GENOCKEY 31:59 (44:52)
Michelle COLLINS 35:45 (48:38)
597. Re:Sources 4 1:55:56 (2:28:41)
Barry PRIOR 20:49 (27:57)
Meindert DE VREEZE 29:47 (36:58)
Aoife  MCGUIRK 30:18 (37:28)
Majella  SLEVIN 35:02 (46:18)
598. Ibec Baby got Track 1:55:56 (2:39:54)
Claire  MCGEE 28:04 (37:40)
Michelle  REINECKE-QUAIN 28:58 (40:26)
Sharon  HIGGINS 29:07 (40:34)
Graham  BAILEY 29:47 (41:14)
599. FAI All Sorts 1:56:01 (2:29:03)
Sinead GORDON 26:46 (30:57)
Daniel KELLY 28:23 (40:44)
Aidan MCCARTHY 29:10 (33:16)
Leanne GILLICK 31:42 (44:06)
600. NTMA 9 1:56:02 (2:32:19)
Ronan  JOHNS 22:48 (29:33)
Áine SMYTH 27:32 (37:14)
Tanya KIDNEY  32:51 (42:46)
Claire  TOWEY 32:51 (42:46)
601. Brightwater 2 1:56:03 (2:40:13)
Stephen GALLAGHER 28:45 (42:11)
Aoife  O'DONOVAN 28:53 (38:49)
Simon MARRIS 29:01 (39:54)
Michelle MASSEY 29:24 (39:19)
602. Eversheds Sutherland 2 1:56:05 (2:16:26)
Ciara MCGETTIGAN 23:15 (23:31)
Aisling  GANNON 29:06 (32:09)
Jennifer  KAVANAGH 31:52 (40:23)
Adrienne  BURKE 31:52 (40:23)
603. PEP in your step 1:56:07 (2:11:49)
Diarmuid PURCELL 21:45 (21:59)
David FOGARTY 22:39 (22:52)
Maggie REK 31:30 (37:12)
Girley LUGARES 40:13 (49:46)
604. Linesight Team 3 1:56:09 (2:15:20)
Eamonn TRAINOR 25:49 (28:28)
Niall  DORAN 26:42 (29:21)
Enda HIGGINS 29:00 (31:40)
Rebecca MURRAY 34:38 (45:51)
605. The Marker Hotel 2 1:56:10 (2:24:10)
Corentin BARON 23:13 (28:44)
Roisin O'SULLIVAN 26:16 (37:31)
Ailish CAHALAN 28:27 (39:41)
Hahnalka KRIZSANY 38:14 (38:14)
606. IRES 1:56:15 (2:34:43)
Karl SEERY 25:14 (34:50)
Alan KAVANAGH 27:39 (37:16)
Richard GRAY 30:23 (40:00)
Darren O'NEILL 32:59 (42:37)
607. e-Frontiers 3 1:56:16 (2:23:05)
Cathal DUFFY 23:54 (32:21)
Cristina DALDA 24:57 (27:42)
Brendan CARROLL 31:32 (44:24)
Vincent BLAKE 35:53 (38:38)
608. Bord Bia 1 1:56:19 (2:18:38)
Paul GRANT 23:51 (28:04)
Alan WALSH 25:04 (32:04)
Anne KEOGH 32:35 (32:35)
Claire Ann FERRY 34:49 (45:55)
609. The Hedge Jumpers 1:56:21 (2:27:31)
David GALLAGHER 21:25 (22:56)
Conor HOLMES 22:58 (25:57)
Ross COWAN 31:45 (45:04)
Emma YANG 40:13 (53:34)
610. TMF Team 2 1:56:21 (2:30:17)
Paul  SHELLEY 20:51 (21:15)
Nikita  PATAK 27:54 (39:00)
Clodagh MC KENNA 33:43 (44:56)
Katrina HEALY 33:53 (45:06)
611. Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 1 1:56:23 (2:38:02)
Rebekah TANSEY 25:25 (35:01)
Veronica BURKE 26:34 (36:10)
Sarah Louise KILEEN 28:53 (38:38)
Kevin CHENUBITI 35:31 (48:13)
612. The Forest Gumps 1:56:24 (2:30:08)
Fergus SHARPE 26:03 (34:29)
Carol RYAN 27:37 (36:03)
Grace KEARNEY 30:25 (38:51)
Rob CULLEN 32:19 (40:45)
613. Renishaw G 1:56:30 (2:31:57)
David  HUGHES 25:13 (29:31)
Audrey  SHERLOCK 28:50 (36:02)
John  PEACEY 29:26 (40:25)
Susan  KIVLEHAN 33:01 (45:59)
614. SLR Consulting 1:56:36 (2:29:40)
Shane LAVERY 19:49 (19:49)
Tim PAUL 27:30 (37:19)
Deirdre LEWIS 27:51 (37:37)
Anne MERKLE 41:26 (54:55)
615. TynanTD Gonzales 1:56:37 (2:24:57)
Patrick COCHRAN 20:43 (22:19)
Daniel LONG 23:39 (25:16)
Deirbhile FERRON 33:07 (45:48)
Ashling SPERIN 39:08 (51:34)
616. Dogpatch1 1:56:41 (2:31:03)
Menno AXT 25:09 (30:43)
Liz MCCARTHY 30:25 (40:05)
Jennifer BARRETT 30:33 (40:07)
Orla HANRATTY 30:34 (40:08)
617. Red Team 1:56:42 (2:18:26)
Deirdre O TOOLE 21:44 (21:44)
Aoife O'LEARY 27:44 (31:58)
Eiblin CARR 32:17 (45:30)
Sarah-Ann SWEENEY 34:57 (39:14)
618. AIG 3 1:56:48 (2:22:07)
Henry  DOBBIN 24:45 (25:17)
Conor MC GILL 27:58 (37:38)
Aisling FOX 30:50 (33:34)
Olivia FOXGILL 33:15 (45:38)
619. Bannon 2 1:56:49 (2:40:57)
Carla DUGGAN 27:27 (38:29)
Neil BANNON 28:27 (39:29)
Maria DOHERTY 30:09 (41:12)
Kathryn O'LEARY 30:46 (41:47)
620. The Babies 1:56:57 (2:30:35)
Paul PENTONY 21:00 (21:29)
Jamie KENNEDY 24:51 (31:40)
Stephanie GRAHAM 35:33 (48:43)
Deirdre HANRATTY 35:33 (48:43)
621. AspenPharmaEasier said than Run 1:56:59 (2:19:10)
Ben LONG  25:18 (30:50)
Miguel ZAMBRANO  28:55 (34:31)
Declan  O'NEILL 30:40 (36:12)
Anup  KUMAR 32:06 (37:37)
622. Musgrave DC 1:57:04 (2:10:32)
Michael O'CONNOR 19:56 (20:22)
Joseph ROCHE 22:25 (22:57)
Ger MANLY 26:54 (26:54)
Patricia PROCTOR 47:49 (1:00:19)
623. DS Cavan 1:57:08 (2:14:57)
Patrick MCPHILLIPS 23:48 (28:15)
Luke BUCKLEY 27:15 (31:42)
Darren FITZPATRICK 31:43 (36:11)
Aaron LEONARD 34:22 (38:49)
624. Team Xwerx 1 1:57:09 (2:46:16)
Alan DUFFY 24:58 (37:25)
Flavien PLOUZENNEC 25:38 (37:12)
Eoin KINGSTON 28:12 (39:45)
Nadia MOHAMED 38:21 (51:54)
625. Dept of Finance Team 2