Svenska Sv   English En   Français Fr   Suomi Fi  
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM

Team results from Grant Thornton - Dublin 2018

5km Mixed

The result list is ordered by net results
Place Team name Net Gross
1. BOI Challengers 1 1:09:31 (1:09:38)
Thomas SHERLOCK 16:28 (16:28)
Michael O'CONOR 16:33 (16:33)
Cathal MCHALE 17:11 (17:11)
Niamh BEIRNE 19:19 (19:26)
2. NTMA 1 1:10:14 (1:10:40)
Conor DOONEY 15:50 (15:50)
Fearghal O'HARE 16:43 (16:47)
Shane MCAULEY 17:47 (17:50)
Margaret GALVIN 19:54 (20:13)
3. Goodbody 1 1:13:20 (1:15:04)
Ryhan O'HALLORAN 17:03 (17:05)
Jill HODGINS 17:31 (17:33)
Stephen DWYER 18:56 (19:05)
Billy HARTY 19:50 (21:21)
4. BOI Challengers 2 1:14:31 (1:14:49)
Joe WALSH 17:52 (17:54)
Niall LARKIN 17:58 (17:59)
Jamie KILLEEN 18:17 (18:19)
Orna DILWORTH 20:24 (20:37)
5. MATER PUBLIC MVP'S 1:15:45 (1:15:55)
Ken MULVEY 16:42 (16:45)
Eric BOLT 18:59 (19:01)
Paul SHEAHY 19:31 (19:34)
Adrian O' ROURKE 20:33 (20:35)
6. WTW 1 1:18:04 (1:19:07)
Paul O'NEILL 17:55 (18:07)
Barry O'MAHONY 19:03 (19:17)
Peter MCNULTY 20:06 (20:38)
Vanessa SALLIER 21:00 (21:05)
7. Avolon 6 1:20:18 (1:24:23)
Fionn  CROWLEY 18:29 (18:58)
Neil  MULVIHILL 18:45 (18:47)
Paul  CONSTANT 19:56 (21:39)
Lisa  GOODMAN 23:08 (24:59)
8. BearingPoint 1 1:23:18 (1:32:05)
Michal BARGIEL 19:09 (19:13)
John ORR 19:38 (19:52)
Daniel COLGAN 21:55 (27:37)
Aoife MURPHY 22:36 (25:23)
9. EIRGRID - HARRIERS 1:23:32 (1:31:05)
Aidan BYRNE 19:05 (19:13)
Steven MURRAY 19:31 (21:15)
Sarah CARAHER 19:49 (21:14)
Rothin BORDE 25:07 (29:23)
10. DS Team Gazelle 1:23:57 (1:29:47)
Joe MCDERMOTT 17:33 (17:33)
Thomas REILLY 21:20 (21:37)
Nicola HICKEY CROWE 21:31 (22:55)
Marian FLAVIN 23:33 (27:42)
11. Sport Ireland Team 1 1:24:41 (1:26:14)
Benny  CULLEN 19:29 (19:53)
Gerard  NOWLAN 19:44 (20:06)
Brian  STAUNTON 22:17 (22:41)
Janine  MERRIMAN 23:11 (23:34)
12. NTMA 2 1:25:25 (1:39:02)
David  MCCARRICK 18:27 (18:32)
Stephen  JUDGE 19:19 (19:25)
Daniel  O'LEARY 21:28 (28:10)
Michelle  WHELAN 26:11 (32:55)
13. Bulgari's Flying Octos 1:25:26 (1:26:47)
Tristan DRUET 17:02 (17:02)
Stephen MANTLE 19:44 (20:11)
Fiona LEUNG 23:00 (23:27)
Gaelle BROQUARD 25:40 (26:07)
14. BOI Challengers 3 1:25:54 (1:27:05)
Peter GRAY 18:58 (19:10)
Conor PATTON 21:15 (21:29)
Aine CORNALLY 21:35 (21:49)
Sharon WOODS 24:06 (24:37)
15. SAS Slow and Sneaky 1:26:51 (1:44:25)
Glenn  HOLMES 21:06 (22:47)
Patrick O'DRISCOLL 21:26 (23:05)
Deirdre MACNALLY 21:28 (23:09)
John ROONEY 22:51 (35:24)
16. NTMA 3 1:26:52 (1:37:51)
Donogh  MCCABE 18:46 (18:52)
David  GROGAN 21:08 (21:13)
Sean  BENNETT 21:13 (25:17)
Valerie  SHAW 25:45 (32:29)
17. ESRI Social Research 1:26:59 (1:48:46)
Feidhlim MCGOWAN 16:30 (16:30)
Conor KEEGAN 19:56 (21:28)
Gretta MOHAN 25:08 (38:26)
Maxime BERCHOLZ 25:25 (32:22)
18. Polish Runners Club Ireland 2 1:27:05 (1:33:03)
Robert SIEK 21:17 (22:47)
Marta RZEPKA 21:26 (22:56)
Tomasz LESNIAK 21:34 (23:03)
Rafal WIRKUS 22:48 (24:17)
19. JPM7 1:27:11 (1:43:59)
Tom  TENNANT 18:47 (18:49)
James  KEANE 19:06 (19:09)
Andrew  JEFFERS 23:15 (31:36)
Tanya  FITZPATRICK 26:03 (34:25)
20. Matheson Funds 2 1:27:43 (1:36:04)
Philip LOVEGROVE 20:19 (21:47)
Shane KENNEDY 20:33 (21:55)
Oisin MCCLENAGHAN 21:04 (22:32)
Sarah O'MEARA 25:47 (29:50)
21. AIB Connect 1 1:27:52 (1:48:14)
Laura BRENNAN 19:50 (19:54)
Ben RUSSELL CARROLL 20:03 (26:49)
Shauna FENTON 22:49 (29:35)
Aedin MCCANN 25:10 (31:56)
22. Running regulators 1:28:00 (1:41:11)
Fergal KELLY 19:36 (21:01)
Niamh O'MALLEY 21:21 (23:13)
Patrick CAREY 21:22 (23:13)
Eoin HAUGH 25:41 (33:44)
23. Jazz Pharma 1 1:28:18 (1:33:52)
Roger BARRETT 19:54 (21:22)
Derry O'FARRELL 21:37 (22:59)
Eve CONNORS 22:31 (23:53)
David ALCEGA 24:16 (25:38)
24. Aviva Team 3 1:28:25 (1:34:18)
Brian  REILLY 19:14 (19:23)
Aidan DOOLEY 19:50 (21:14)
Rory O'HARE 20:06 (21:29)
Orla  GLEESON 29:15 (32:12)
25. iCRAG 1:28:52 (1:40:38)
Fergus MCAULIFFE 17:57 (18:03)
Mark COUGHLAN 19:52 (22:39)
Aoife BRADY 23:28 (27:52)
Robert DOYLE 27:35 (32:04)
26. Intertrust Ireland 3 1:28:52 (1:44:43)
Robert BROWNE 18:30 (18:34)
Richard FORREST 19:54 (21:30)
Paul GRIFFITH 22:39 (29:44)
Anne FLOOD 27:49 (34:55)
27. Abbey Capital Team 2 1:28:59 (1:49:54)
Jack GRIFFIN 19:40 (25:10)
Sam CRONIN 21:12 (25:38)
Derek WALPOLE 21:50 (27:19)
Sandra AOKI 26:17 (31:47)
28. GE4 1:29:20 (1:55:45)
Stephen ROSS 19:27 (19:32)
Stephen ROWAN 21:17 (29:32)
Declan POWER 23:53 (33:45)
Shona HAYES 24:43 (32:56)
29. Black Team 1:29:41 (1:34:46)
Ciaran TIERNAN 20:31 (20:43)
Paul JENNINGS 21:30 (21:42)
Stephen CORBOY 21:36 (21:48)
Katie STASNY 26:04 (30:33)
30. IL/CL 3 1:29:46 (1:35:39)
Donal MURPHY 18:52 (20:14)
Bella DANIELS 22:19 (22:42)
Carla MORAN 22:21 (25:05)
Cara MORAN 26:14 (27:38)
31. Linesight Team 1 1:30:13 (1:40:09)
Vincent  BRADY 20:41 (22:09)
Jonathan  COOKE 22:19 (25:21)
John  FINNEGAN 23:32 (26:10)
Emma  QUINN 23:41 (26:29)
32. DBS Team 1 1:30:54 (1:37:15)
Sarah SHARKEY 20:57 (21:11)
Darragh BREATHNACH 22:07 (24:46)
Shane MOONEY 23:13 (23:40)
Garry PRENTICE 24:37 (27:38)
33. UL Team 1 1:31:19 (1:42:26)
Donal IREMONGER 18:16 (18:20)
Stephen KERIN 22:34 (25:39)
Peter DACK 23:43 (27:41)
Naomi SMYTH 26:46 (30:46)
34. Version 1 Dare Devils 1:31:29 (1:47:00)
Wayne WALKER 18:55 (19:00)
Simon OREGAN 22:52 (27:08)
Martin LIESKOVSKY 23:08 (27:25)
Emer FOGARTY 26:34 (33:27)
35. Crintracey 1:31:43 (1:44:36)
Cathal TRAVERS 21:20 (24:32)
Austin DUNNE 22:12 (25:25)
Peader MURRAY 22:44 (25:58)
Niamh CRIBBIN 25:27 (28:41)
36. LegenDAIRY 1:32:07 (1:42:50)
Rory HEFFERNAN 21:41 (23:03)
Mark KIRWAN 21:42 (24:19)
Laura NAUGHTON 24:06 (26:42)
Mark MCLERNON 24:38 (28:46)
37. BGF 1:32:11 (1:42:49)
David GAMMIE 20:07 (21:30)
Leo CASEY 22:57 (26:02)
Maedhbh O'DRISCOLL 23:43 (26:48)
Joe HIGGINS 25:24 (28:29)
38. Got the runs 1:32:13 (1:37:04)
Patrick DOWNEY 18:20 (18:32)
Joseph BRUEN 20:32 (22:05)
Robin O'MAHONY 25:12 (26:45)
Edel MCBARRON 28:09 (29:42)
39. Department of Health Team 1 1:32:21 (1:50:53)
Keith COMISKEY 19:49 (19:55)
Karl DUFF 21:48 (25:48)
Colm O CONNAILL 23:28 (27:57)
Winnie RYAN 27:16 (37:13)
40. ByrneWallace 3 1:32:40 (1:43:07)
Brendan GAVIN 21:18 (21:27)
James ROCHE 23:27 (26:23)
Nora NORRIS 23:56 (26:52)
Byrnewallace BYRNEWALLACE 23:59 (28:25)
41. PTSB Finance 5 1:32:41 (1:39:19)
Anna  CULLEN 20:06 (20:21)
John  MAHONY 21:09 (21:20)
Colm  O'LEARY 24:17 (26:04)
Barry  HAMMOND 27:09 (31:34)
42. Three Ireland 1:32:53 (1:47:31)
David TIMONEY 19:51 (20:08)
Peter HAJDUCH 22:14 (25:11)
Emma BUTLER 24:43 (30:25)
Yvonne GALLAGHER 26:05 (31:47)
43. BOI Can’t run any Mo or Farah 1:32:59 (1:49:39)
John MOCLAIR 22:29 (25:08)
Neil GREENE 22:41 (25:26)
Evonne LONERGAN 23:17 (28:55)
Brian FINN 24:32 (30:10)
44. Aviva Team 7 1:33:16 (1:39:39)
Tadhg RYAN 20:51 (20:57)
Cian LUNDY  23:23 (23:44)
Andrew  PARKINSON 24:26 (27:21)
Eamonn MCLARNON 24:36 (27:37)
45. CBRE 3 1:33:17 (1:51:26)
Bruce CAMPBELL 17:38 (17:41)
Michael DOHERTY 21:45 (24:22)
Paul ANDERSON 24:48 (34:36)
Maja SOLOBLAK 29:06 (34:47)
46. The Hawks 1:33:26 (1:42:25)
Ger SOLAN 18:25 (18:34)
Derval MURRAY 24:06 (27:03)
Geoff  BLAKE 24:30 (27:27)
Sean HAWKSHAW 26:25 (29:21)
47. Dogpatch3 1:33:31 (1:55:52)
Jake PHILLIPS 21:30 (27:04)
Emi TAKAKURA 22:55 (28:31)
James KEATING 23:02 (28:36)
Chris WALLA 26:04 (31:41)
48. CYA 1:33:53 (1:37:24)
Dara Ann  HARFORD 18:35 (18:40)
Peter CALLENDER 22:01 (22:22)
Jenny  MCARDLE 25:29 (27:03)
Michelle  MORIARTY 27:48 (29:19)
49. Hudson Team 6 1:33:57 (1:50:16)
Rory KYNE 18:19 (18:41)
Fiona BARRINS 22:53 (24:36)
Ciaran  LACEY 25:00 (27:54)
David BRETT 27:45 (39:05)
50. Pepper 3 1:34:05 (1:35:08)
Dermot O'BRIEN 17:56 (18:01)
Stuart CINNAMOND 21:32 (21:41)
Yvonne CREIGHTON 25:16 (25:41)
Aoife MOORE 29:21 (29:45)
51. NTMA 8 1:34:07 (2:01:08)
Edward  BOLTON 20:59 (28:03)
Paul  MCCARTHY 21:47 (30:24)
Vignesh  KATTLA 25:03 (30:43)
Kellie  CURTIS 26:18 (31:58)
52. Optum Ireland Automation 1:34:08 (1:49:13)
Ciaran TWOMEY 19:02 (19:23)
Darren GRADY 20:03 (20:25)
David BRENNAN 24:54 (27:58)
Dorottya RAB 30:09 (41:27)
53. Dept of Finance Team 1 1:34:09 (1:51:01)
Matthew JONES 18:25 (18:39)
Frank  NEWMAN 20:34 (20:46)
Struan CHARTERS 25:39 (33:45)
Marie O'NEILL 29:31 (37:51)
54. KPMG 5 1:34:09 (1:56:33)
Mark CASEY 18:36 (25:35)
Adam BRADY 20:27 (21:58)
Aoife SLEVIN 27:04 (34:01)
Sonia O'LOUGHLIN 28:02 (34:59)
55. IL/CL 2 1:34:09 (1:53:35)
Shane PRENDERGAST 19:34 (19:38)
Brendan OHANLON 19:42 (19:57)
Edith PFEIFER 26:30 (36:03)
Rabea BRAEUER 28:23 (37:57)
56. Royal College of Physicians of Ireland 1:34:21 (2:01:41)
Patrick WISEMAN 21:40 (28:30)
Brian REILLY 21:49 (28:39)
David TANSEY 23:04 (29:54)
Katherine EDWARDS 27:48 (34:38)
57. Key Capital 1:34:23 (1:49:13)
Ian MULLEN 23:02 (24:47)
Raisa JOHNSTON 23:21 (29:04)
Emma DONNELLY 23:28 (29:05)
Patrick GOOD 24:32 (26:17)
58. Here for the beer 1:34:24 (1:47:44)
Trish JOHNSTON 19:44 (19:53)
Liam O MAHONY 20:46 (22:21)
Katie WHITE 24:15 (26:01)
Eoin TIPPINS 29:39 (39:29)
59. JPM1 1:34:26 (1:47:52)
Chris  MOONE 21:26 (22:52)
Karen  FARRELL 24:00 (32:23)
Robert  MCGRATH 24:04 (25:52)
Brian  WHELAN 24:56 (26:45)
60. Zurich Team A 1:34:49 (1:36:03)
Cormac NOLAN 19:07 (19:25)
Yves NJIKE 21:14 (21:32)
Maxime DE ZEEUW 23:33 (23:52)
Filipa DE OLIVEIRA  30:55 (31:14)
61. BBH Mixed C 1:34:53 (1:51:47)
Conor CLUNE 19:48 (19:58)
Tim HENDERSON 24:39 (31:38)
Elaine CURRAN 24:50 (29:04)
Sharon BENN 25:36 (31:07)
62. FMS Team 3 1:35:01 (1:42:34)
Eoin FITZPATRICK 18:23 (18:35)
Charles HAYES 23:46 (25:24)
Aoife QUINN 25:11 (28:05)
Carol TANCOCK 27:41 (30:30)
63. PublicJobs.ie 1:35:13 (2:01:59)
Paul PAGE 20:59 (27:40)
David BOLGER 21:43 (28:25)
John NORTON 23:41 (30:22)
Laura ROBINSON 28:50 (35:32)
64. Facebook5 1:35:14 (1:54:18)
Aurelien JUSOT 20:37 (20:37)
Sidharth 22:26 (29:08)
Daniel WAUGH 23:23 (29:03)
Ejona VARANGU 28:48 (35:30)
65. AIG 4 1:35:15 (1:52:24)
Cathal  CLANCY 19:58 (20:30)
Dermot  SMYTH 20:28 (20:32)
Enrique FERNANDEZ 22:50 (25:51)
Eva MARTINA 31:59 (45:31)
66. evolve 1 1:35:20 (1:36:55)
Noel GREENE 20:45 (21:07)
Alan HEALY 22:01 (22:22)
Paul HUGHES 24:20 (24:46)
Jill REDMOND 28:14 (28:40)
67. CBRE 1 1:35:23 (1:49:01)
Dave MURRAY 19:54 (22:31)
Darragh DEASY 20:24 (23:02)
Vanessa MANSFIELD 25:57 (28:40)
Niall DEEGAN 29:08 (34:48)
68. ACF 1:35:27 (1:58:01)
Nick DELEHANTY 17:50 (18:10)
Lisa RYAN 24:50 (31:45)
Vivian CLABBY 24:54 (33:08)
Stephanie HANRAHAN 27:53 (34:58)
69. Pepper 1 1:35:34 (1:37:10)
Stephen ANDREWS 21:10 (21:33)
Susan JOYCE 23:26 (23:52)
Jonathan MCKAY 24:48 (25:11)
Niamh FLEMING 26:10 (26:34)
70. Valuations 1:35:38 (1:47:10)
Jason HEFFERNAN 20:36 (22:04)
Simon  D'ARCY 21:20 (22:48)
Jarlath QUINN 26:20 (30:44)
Jenny  WARREN 27:22 (31:34)
71. Microsoft Running on Cloud 1:35:45 (1:55:24)
David SPENCER 19:37 (19:57)
Thomas BUBENDORFER 20:29 (20:38)
Dejan PETROVIC 24:27 (32:31)
Rebecca KILKELLY 31:12 (42:18)
72. Edam Quick 1:35:46 (1:52:31)
Mark ISHERWOOD 20:26 (23:03)
Joseph AYLWARD 23:14 (25:55)
Opeid ELSHEIKH 24:54 (29:17)
Aoife NIC LOCHLAINN 27:12 (34:16)
73. BOI The Try Anythings 1:35:51 (1:50:51)
Albert DOLAN 21:12 (23:50)
Paul COSTELLO 23:57 (31:03)
Joanne KENNEDY 25:21 (27:59)
Brigid ROCHE 25:21 (27:59)
74. evolve 2 1:35:52 (1:37:34)
Derek BRUNACARDI 20:57 (21:18)
Lisa WARREN 24:27 (24:54)
Declan GRAY 24:35 (25:02)
Solene GRISEL 25:53 (26:20)
75. StepStone 1:35:58 (1:48:00)
Guillermo RODRIGUEZ 17:33 (17:33)
Neil DOWLING 21:03 (25:04)
Aaron PRENDERGAST 21:33 (25:32)
Jessica DOWD 35:49 (39:51)
76. Department of Health Team 2 1:36:05 (2:09:53)
Liam HAWKES 18:54 (19:23)
Adam MONAGHAN 24:32 (35:26)
Paul FLANAGAN 24:39 (35:36)
Angela O'FLOINN 28:00 (39:28)
77. Kiss my FAAS 1:36:07 (1:44:39)
John MCENEANAY 19:25 (19:44)
Eoghan GUBBINS 19:55 (20:12)
Mark ALANO 28:16 (32:14)
Mara TARRAYO 28:31 (32:29)
78. McCann FitzGerald Team 1 1:36:08 (2:03:32)
Niall FITZGERALD 20:58 (27:50)
Hugh DROMEY 22:22 (29:14)
Robert MACCARTHY 24:25 (31:16)
Caoimhe HANLEY 28:23 (35:12)
79. JPM10 1:36:14 (2:04:05)
Eoghan  TOOMEY 21:51 (28:49)
Damian  ZAPART 22:37 (29:35)
Ruben   FRANCOS 23:17 (30:15)
Dionne  MEEHAN 28:29 (35:26)
80. DE Team 3 1:36:37 (1:50:27)
Daragh  O'MALLEY 20:55 (20:59)
Jamie ENSOR 23:16 (25:59)
Caoimhe  HICKEY 26:12 (31:44)
Gemma CASEY 26:14 (31:45)
81. ALG Construction 1:36:38 (1:52:33)
Danielle O' RIORDAN 21:53 (25:53)
Robert ROONEY 23:41 (27:41)
Jack KENNEDY 24:02 (27:59)
Kim O NEILL 27:02 (31:00)
82. DMS Group 1 1:36:55 (2:00:49)
James ALLIS 22:16 (25:17)
Michelle BOYLE 23:18 (31:37)
Ivan O' SHEA 23:45 (33:17)
Laurent LECLERCQ 27:36 (30:38)
83. get ou the whey 1:36:58 (1:53:40)
Ciaran AYLWARD 17:00 (17:01)
Enda SHINE 25:46 (36:49)
Laura HEALY 27:05 (30:07)
Charlie BLOUNT 27:07 (29:43)
84. Actuarial hamsters 1:37:01 (2:10:16)
Neilus HEALY 17:35 (17:38)
Barry TIERNEY 24:52 (33:04)
James CANNEY 25:00 (38:37)
Marie BRADLEY 29:34 (40:57)
85. EvrosSmells Like Team Spirit 1:37:03 (1:54:01)
Simon CARROLL 20:31 (20:47)
Ross GRIBBEN 22:13 (22:29)
Eva RICE 26:02 (34:14)
Rebecca HAMILTON 28:17 (36:31)
86. Aon6 1:37:05 (2:03:36)
Kevin DOHERTY 22:07 (26:12)
Richard DWYER 23:03 (25:38)
Philip DOYLE 25:49 (32:44)
Laura EARLEY 26:06 (39:02)
87. SIRO 1 1:37:05 (1:57:44)
Ken CLAVIN 21:25 (25:31)
Lydia MARTIN 23:38 (27:41)
Gary HEPPELL 25:17 (33:44)
Neal COSTELLOE 26:45 (30:48)
88. Beauchamps 2 1:37:18 (1:47:13)
Simon MURPHY 21:43 (24:24)
Kate OCONNOR 23:06 (24:54)
Maitiu ODONAILL 24:28 (27:11)
Barry CAHIR 28:01 (30:44)
89. BOI Unathletico Madrid 1:37:18 (2:00:16)
Max ORKNEY 22:31 (29:16)
John ST LEDGER 23:55 (26:41)
Shauna DUFFY 24:47 (31:32)
Tom GOSTOMSKI 26:05 (32:47)
90. Optum Compassion 1:37:26 (1:52:00)
Andrew KINNEEN 18:15 (18:22)
Gary ENRIGHT 21:37 (23:10)
Daniel BOLES 27:34 (37:25)
Melanie DWANE 30:00 (33:03)
91. Elavon - ERM 1:37:47 (2:01:50)
David JOHNSON 20:47 (21:09)
Mark LANGTON 22:30 (27:58)
Sean O DRISCOLL 23:34 (29:01)
Siobhan MCDONNELL 30:56 (43:42)
92. Deloitte 2 1:37:50 (1:59:15)
Ian HERRIDGE 20:27 (22:11)
Mary PURDUE-SMYTH 23:23 (24:48)
Conor HANLON 25:14 (32:21)
Catherine MURPHY 28:46 (39:55)
93. Optum Innovation 1:38:03 (1:57:35)
Liam MAGUIRE 21:07 (27:47)
Paul MAHON 24:05 (30:46)
Jacinta HUGHES 25:52 (28:58)
Nathan MAHER 26:59 (30:04)
94. Indecisive Runners 1:38:05 (2:11:19)
John BROGAN 20:34 (28:52)
James DE FEU 21:29 (29:47)
Rebecca BEATY 25:53 (34:12)
Kate KIELY 30:09 (38:28)
95. IR Bears 1:38:08 (2:03:32)
Cathal FALLON 20:45 (24:57)
Ciaran MONKS 21:50 (26:02)
Anna GAZDA 23:20 (27:32)
Una KAVANAGH 32:13 (45:01)
96. EvrosAction Required 1:38:10 (2:04:19)
Dorothy KAVANAGH 22:37 (24:08)
Aisling O'CALLAGHAN 23:30 (31:43)
Niall DIAMOND 23:54 (32:07)
Pamela FARRELL 28:09 (36:21)
97. Escher Group 1 1:38:13 (1:57:57)
Alan BRADY 19:55 (20:04)
Jon BOND 23:04 (28:37)
Niamh NIOGAIN 25:56 (30:08)
Brendan RYAN 29:18 (39:08)
98. Legs Miserables 1:38:14 (1:57:24)
Sam BROGNOLI 22:25 (25:33)
Michael GRAY 23:34 (26:40)
Oran  BURKE 24:22 (27:29)
Jennifer GRIFFIN 27:53 (37:42)
99. Structure Tone 1 1:38:15 (2:03:02)
James  REIDY 21:22 (25:26)
Seamus O'SULLIVAN 23:58 (30:52)
Jamie MCEVOY 25:26 (32:20)
Amy  O'HALLORAN 27:29 (34:24)
100. Joggers not runners 1:38:19 (1:47:06)
Donal LYONS 19:59 (21:32)
Saranya SELVARAJ 22:37 (24:06)
Sinead LYONS 24:24 (25:58)
Mairead SCANLON 31:19 (35:30)
101. ALG 9 1:38:20 (2:06:13)
Aidan BURKE 20:10 (20:37)
Jack SHEEHY 22:29 (28:04)
Karen HANLON 27:12 (38:07)
Marie O'BRIEN 28:29 (39:25)
102. Workday 4West 1:38:25 (1:51:01)
Ray GLYNN 19:09 (19:15)
Joao ESTEVES 21:29 (25:37)
Brenda KAVANAGH 23:59 (28:10)
Sarah GRAHAM 33:48 (37:59)
103. BOI Credit Team 2 1:38:26 (2:01:53)
David LAWSON 21:54 (26:22)
John DUNNE 23:56 (26:33)
Niamh O'GORMAN 25:48 (34:00)
Niamh MCCABE 26:48 (34:58)
104. INM Team 5 1:38:41 (1:52:58)
Ger KERVILLE 22:00 (24:46)
Ciaran MORAN 24:01 (26:59)
Arlene REGAN 25:31 (28:28)
Carol MCMENAMIN 27:09 (32:45)
105. Road Runners1 1:39:02 (1:57:22)
Catherine BAMBRICK 19:10 (19:22)
George NOLAN 23:26 (29:04)
John KIELY 25:39 (27:04)
Mairead SHEEDY 30:47 (41:52)
106. ENx Dublin Team 1 1:39:09 (2:10:28)
Gerry  SUGRUE 20:25 (21:49)
Ales BOR 24:49 (37:36)
Nick  WEIR 25:52 (30:13)
Cliona HARKIN 28:03 (40:50)
107. CurrencyFair Sole Mates 1:39:12 (1:50:24)
Sharon LAWLOR 21:48 (24:36)
Eoghan O'LOUGHLIN 24:34 (27:22)
Imelda LAWLESS 25:49 (28:37)
Nicola BAIRD 27:01 (29:49)
108. pm1 1:39:13 (1:52:41)
Aidan KEAVENY 23:47 (26:27)
Nigel Hale  HALE 23:47 (26:28)
Donal S SEXTON  24:21 (28:24)
Elizabeth  FALVEY  27:18 (31:22)
109. Fun Runnin’ Criminals 1:39:18 (2:06:26)
Neil  DEIGNAN  23:04 (29:51)
Conor  LAMUDE 23:38 (30:25)
Mary  BUGGY  24:29 (31:16)
Gráinne  DEASY 28:07 (34:54)
110. Stripe 1 1:39:24 (1:57:44)
Eanna O'DONNELL 18:54 (18:58)
Tobi BAUR 24:33 (33:00)
Michael DE VERDIER 25:13 (26:35)
Fatima AHMED 30:44 (39:11)
111. The Mighty 4 1:39:29 (1:52:13)
Caroline FARRELLY 22:22 (22:54)
Frances CLUNE 23:47 (27:51)
Norman HUGHES 25:37 (29:41)
Jean LAWLESS 27:43 (31:47)
112. DFAT Team 1 1:39:39 (1:54:52)
Liam O'FLAHERTY 21:41 (23:26)
Ciara LEACY 25:14 (29:43)
Lydia BOWERS 25:17 (29:46)
Sarah DOOLEY 27:27 (31:57)
113. Homestore & More Tallaght 1 1:39:40 (1:49:45)
Kieran MURRAY 20:40 (22:12)
Eugene O'SULLIVAN 23:26 (24:54)
Michael MCGINTY 23:29 (24:59)
Leona ENNIS 32:05 (37:40)
114. BOI Three Man and a Lady  1:39:46 (2:04:29)
Michael NIXON 21:33 (21:37)
Shane O'NEILL 22:32 (30:45)
Matt FANNING 27:48 (36:01)
Caitriona DEMPSEY 27:53 (36:06)
115. Camden Recruitment 1:39:46 (2:06:30)
Stephen O'CONNOR 22:58 (29:37)
Dan SWEATLAND 24:35 (31:17)
Rosie O'DOHERTY 25:19 (32:00)
Mark STEPHENS 26:54 (33:36)
116. Green Energy 1:39:48 (2:10:04)
Colm O'CONNOR 22:01 (28:52)
Siobhan  FUNGE 23:42 (30:34)
Mark GREEN 25:16 (32:09)
Sophie HONOHAN 28:49 (38:29)
117. New Ireland Team 7 1:39:49 (2:11:52)
Richard MURPHY 19:06 (20:36)
Finian RAFTERY 24:54 (29:09)
Paddy HARTNETT 27:40 (40:49)
Wendy NASON 28:09 (41:18)
118. UL Team 2 1:39:52 (1:54:57)
Danny DUFFIN 23:12 (26:16)
Pavlo NIKULIN 24:50 (28:51)
Aine MORAN 25:41 (29:41)
Domhnall O'NEILL 26:09 (30:09)
119. The veterans and the newbies 1:39:52 (1:59:38)
Shane ROE 20:13 (20:34)
Aidan O'BOYLE 21:55 (23:17)
Robert GRAHAM 27:35 (33:10)
Amanda HEENEY 30:09 (42:37)
120. Henkel 1:39:53 (2:14:20)
Jamie MCMAHON 18:27 (18:37)
Troy COGHLAN 25:34 (37:00)
Kevin CURRAN 27:20 (38:45)
Louise BRENNAN 28:32 (39:58)
121. Structure Tone 3 1:39:56 (2:01:59)
Sean O'KANE 21:21 (25:26)
Martin O'BRIEN 24:09 (31:07)
Michael MONAHAN 26:29 (30:35)
Fiona O'REILLY 27:57 (34:51)
122. Team Avantcard II 1:39:56 (1:59:33)
Stephen BURKE 23:34 (29:07)
Sam O'GARA 24:24 (28:44)
John WALSH 24:45 (30:18)
Sarah TOWEY 27:13 (31:24)
123. Microsoft Run Faster 1:39:57 (1:59:51)
Gerard MCCANN 21:03 (21:23)
Giosue EBRANATI 23:06 (23:25)
Simone PRIMAROSA 26:09 (34:18)
Orla CONDUIT 29:39 (40:45)
124. Workday Time Tracking & Absence 1:40:01 (2:02:06)
Conor NAYLOR 21:20 (21:20)
Alan CROWLEY 23:35 (27:41)
Adam DUNNE 26:14 (35:54)
Crystal WHEELDON 28:52 (37:11)
125. New Ireland Team 4 1:40:08 (2:10:19)
Eilish MOLONEY 21:48 (24:38)
Jennifer LYNCH 22:46 (30:59)
Shane FAHEY 26:11 (35:45)
Aoibheann MATTHEWS 29:23 (38:57)
126. CORA 3 1:40:11 (1:49:19)
Will STAFFORD 20:03 (20:13)
Ronan FITZMAURICE 22:03 (24:59)
Keith  FARRELL 23:11 (26:13)
Tamires GOMES BORGES 34:54 (37:54)
127. Re:Sources 6 1:40:14 (1:51:36)
Mayca SEVILLANO 21:36 (22:59)
Clive LONG  22:13 (23:37)
Arthur TONER 24:10 (25:35)
Roswyn  FINLAY 32:15 (39:25)
128. Ballymakenny College 2 1:40:16 (2:06:55)
Aidan CASSIDY 22:15 (28:55)
Gabriel CLERKIN 24:27 (31:06)
Ken BROWNE 25:51 (32:31)
Susan MONAHAN 27:43 (34:23)
129. Bord Bia 2 1:40:26 (1:56:10)
David KENNEDY 19:12 (19:25)
Cormac NOLAN 19:19 (19:32)
Emily MURRAY 27:07 (31:18)
Eleanor MURPHY 34:48 (45:55)
130. Gouda Run Fast 1:40:30 (2:07:04)
Stephen D O'BRIEN 21:24 (24:01)
Gary O'SULLIVAN 24:24 (32:41)
Garry MURPHY 25:25 (29:48)
Christine MURRAY 29:17 (40:34)
131. FRKelly 123 1:40:34 (2:03:05)
Alan CASEY 22:09 (27:46)
Brian CLAFFEY 22:10 (27:48)
Carol GORMLEY 27:03 (32:41)
Luke MAISHMAN 29:12 (34:50)
132. Tenable's Best 1:40:36 (2:02:30)
Tom PARSONS 23:30 (28:57)
David BRADLEY 24:51 (30:20)
Emily DAVIS 25:06 (30:35)
Tom COLE 27:09 (32:38)
133. TMF Team 1 1:40:40 (1:52:02)
Eoghan HEENEY 19:14 (22:00)
Fiona  THORNTON 22:43 (25:26)
Aisling  MCDONNELL 23:10 (25:56)
Amy  DUNNE 35:33 (38:40)
134. Dell Team 6 1:40:43 (2:17:25)
Peter LOWNEY 23:46 (32:15)
Aisling DILWORTH 24:50 (33:17)
Rachel DAWSON 26:01 (34:34)
Adam LYNCH 26:06 (37:19)
135. Aviva Team 1 1:40:44 (1:47:10)
Peter FARRELL 23:36 (23:57)
John SHEPPARD 25:11 (28:09)
Pat  O'KELLY 25:43 (25:54)
Tracey CARNEY 26:14 (29:10)
136. INM Team 3 1:40:46 (1:57:40)
David CONACHY 21:14 (21:28)
Juan MORALES 23:55 (30:44)
Cormac BOURKE 25:43 (32:38)
Stacy FLYNN 29:54 (32:50)
137. Siemens The Young Ones 1:40:53 (2:02:23)
Thomas MOUSLEY 23:12 (24:54)
Lorraine GALLAGHER 24:31 (28:39)
Joe WALSH 25:33 (37:03)
John  MOCKLER 27:37 (31:47)
138. PTSB Finance 2 1:40:58 (2:02:14)
Paul  CUMMINS 17:14 (17:16)
Barry  EARLEY 23:16 (25:03)
Fiona  CASSELLS 30:11 (39:55)
Deirdre  O'CONNOR 30:17 (40:00)
139. BNP Paribas 5 1:40:59 (2:09:22)
John CONROY 19:27 (19:42)
Owen SMYTH 24:47 (30:15)
Ashley DAVISON 28:22 (39:43)
Sean MORAN 28:23 (39:42)
140. FRKelly ABC 1:41:06 (2:07:39)
Stephen MURPHY 23:48 (29:26)
Donal KELLY 24:21 (30:00)
Deirdre KEENAN 25:47 (35:26)
Paul KEANE 27:10 (32:47)
141. The Complete Running Machine (CRM) 1:41:10 (1:54:59)
Fergus  KEEGAN 20:53 (21:20)
Ciara  TOUHY 24:14 (28:41)
Willy  O'DOHERTY 26:39 (31:07)
Leslie DAWKINS 29:24 (33:51)
142. ISS B 1:41:14 (2:04:20)
Aleksandra SZPONKA  22:49 (26:52)
Conor  ROCHE 24:09 (28:12)
Kevin KEEGAN 24:17 (28:18)
Kasia IZAK 29:59 (40:58)
143. iCabbi Runners Team 2 1:41:16 (1:50:00)
Gareth MURRAN 16:13 (16:13)
Shane MCDONNELL 24:22 (27:13)
Steven HOLLAND 26:40 (29:37)
Sarah GIBBONS 34:01 (36:57)
144. SIRO 2 1:41:17 (2:03:16)
Trevor LUCY 23:38 (27:40)
Rachel LALOR 25:21 (35:03)
Jane GAFFNEY 25:44 (29:50)
Natalia KASZKOWIAK 26:34 (30:43)
145. Old Mill The Charcoalers 1:41:18 (2:14:37)
Gearoid LYNCH 22:07 (30:30)
Lajos  SZENCZI 23:31 (31:49)
Gergely FARKAS 26:12 (34:30)
Leanne  GOULDING 29:28 (37:48)
146. BOI CBI 1 1:41:19 (2:05:41)
Brian DIAMOND 23:33 (30:42)
Orla JONES 24:18 (27:11)
Shane MCKEON 25:12 (32:22)
Rory GERAGHTY 28:16 (35:26)
147. JPM8 1:41:31 (2:07:15)
Will  CALLAGHAN 22:25 (27:57)
Suzanne  CAMPBELL 23:43 (30:27)
Stephen  FITZPATRICK 25:58 (32:42)
Eimear  DYER 29:25 (36:09)
148. F45 IFSC Actual Buzzers 1:41:32 (2:17:05)
Patrick BARRY 22:24 (31:00)
Sarah LYNCH 22:49 (31:25)
Jamie HARKESS 26:09 (34:33)
Laura SWIFT 30:10 (40:07)
149. Deloitte 5 1:41:35 (2:15:47)
Shane O'LOUGHLIN 19:43 (21:08)
Claude SIMON 25:41 (38:34)
John MCNEELA 26:45 (33:45)
Claire GIBBONS 29:26 (42:20)
150. The O'Brien Press 1:41:38 (1:58:10)
Ivan O'BRIEN 19:59 (21:39)
Helen CARR 20:45 (20:52)
Eoin O'BRIEN 23:15 (24:55)
Aoife HARRISON 37:39 (50:44)
151. IR TIgers 1:41:38 (1:54:30)
Patrick SCHOVERS 19:34 (21:10)
Martin KERATA 21:31 (21:46)
Mustafa SALMAN 28:30 (32:35)
Laurence SANTILLO 32:03 (38:59)
152. Mastercard 2 1:41:44 (2:13:07)
Eoin FLOOD 21:14 (21:27)
Andrew WHYTE 23:34 (30:14)
Jakub KURTIAK 27:05 (40:25)
Kevin O'CONNELL 29:51 (41:01)
153. Drury PN 1:41:52 (2:09:13)
Ben BURTON 23:45 (30:32)
Gavin HARPER 24:03 (30:50)
Claire ROWLEY 26:07 (33:01)
Paul CLIFFORD 27:57 (34:50)
154. CRH 2 1:41:57 (2:05:28)
Michael O'CONNOR 21:39 (24:17)
Sean BOLAND 23:33 (26:23)
Sandra TIERNEY 25:46 (31:15)
Susan BYRNE 30:59 (43:33)
155. CNP Santander 3 1:42:05 (2:23:34)
Genis GUARDIA 24:27 (34:04)
Karl GROOME 24:44 (35:52)
Francesco GIANFREDA 25:08 (34:44)
Evelyn SAVAGE 27:46 (38:54)
156. PTSB Finance 3 1:42:05 (2:06:48)
Denis  MCGOLDRICK 18:43 (18:51)
Paul  MURRAY 23:06 (24:52)
Sanibelle  O'CONNOR 28:31 (38:14)
Eamonn  CROWLEY 31:45 (44:51)
157. NTMA 6 1:42:07 (2:11:11)
Rory O'SULLIVAN 22:15 (26:15)
Jessica  RYAN 24:45 (34:24)
Dave  CLEARY 26:26 (31:57)
Laura  O'SHAUGHNESSY 28:41 (38:35)
158. EvrosMcDonnell's Chips 1:42:11 (2:08:39)
Slawomir KARCZEWSKI 22:44 (24:30)
Ciaran FARRELL 23:50 (32:09)
Jeff DOYLE 27:29 (35:39)
Aoife O'CARRA 28:08 (36:21)
159. Davy 5 1:42:11 (2:04:23)
Stephen MOONEY 20:24 (22:03)
Kevin COUGHLAN 24:07 (30:59)
Gemma O’CONNOR 27:18 (34:08)
Isabelle MORRIS 30:22 (37:13)
160. Team Xwerx 2 1:42:11 (2:22:07)
Niall AINSWORTH 21:11 (29:39)
Colum FOLEY 22:32 (31:00)
Dmitry ULYANOV 25:58 (37:32)
Meave O'NEILL 32:30 (43:56)
161. WEST team 1 1:42:13 (2:03:26)
Brendan CARRIGAN 19:52 (19:59)
Mike RYAN 26:02 (33:04)
Emma KILGALLON 27:46 (34:49)
Eamonn KELLY 28:33 (35:34)
162. BOI Credit Team 1 1:42:26 (1:59:27)
Ger ROCHE 23:47 (26:44)
Kieran O'FARRELL 24:26 (27:23)
Jackie REGGAZOLI 26:09 (29:05)
Eimear DEEGAN 28:04 (36:15)
163. BBH Mixed B 1:42:28 (2:01:01)
Nong GU 23:20 (30:18)
Orla RYAN 23:29 (23:54)
Eoin FITZGERALD 27:18 (32:58)
Ellen RYAN 28:21 (33:51)
164. Aviva Team 5 1:42:31 (1:51:31)
Peter VINCENT 21:18 (21:24)
Greg DOWLING 25:12 (28:11)
Caroline  MATTHEWS 26:39 (29:36)
Ciarain KELLY 29:22 (32:20)
165. ISS C 1:42:36 (2:12:36)
Eddie  PRENDERGAST 21:36 (25:37)
Eric  DOYLE 24:36 (28:38)
ISS 1 ISS 1 26:39 (37:37)
ISS 2 ISS 2 29:45 (40:44)
166. Bord Bia 4 1:42:39 (2:09:18)
Paul MACGABHANN 19:40 (19:53)
Declan COPPINGER 26:10 (30:23)
Tara MAGUIRE 27:17 (38:23)
Nicola MARTIN 29:32 (40:39)
167. INM Team 1 1:42:40 (1:56:24)
Odhran KEALEY 21:20 (23:01)
Valerie BROWNE 24:27 (28:28)
Fiona DOHERTY 25:03 (29:04)
Ciara SULLIVAN 31:50 (35:51)
168. Agony of Defeet 1:42:49 (2:00:17)
Thomas  CONEFREY 20:47 (21:11)
Neill  KILLEEN 22:46 (23:11)
Mary  FERGUSON 28:44 (38:27)
Rosie  GRIFFIN 30:32 (37:28)
169. Tenable's Very Best 1:42:51 (2:10:32)
Paul KIRWAN 22:29 (27:56)
John DEENEY 22:58 (28:27)
Kate O'DONNELL 24:55 (30:24)
Sarah NASCIMENTO 32:29 (43:45)
170. Vistra Ireland 1 1:42:56 (2:11:03)
Karl HEALY 22:04 (25:14)
Joseph ONEILL 22:05 (25:13)
Victoria PASSMORE 25:35 (36:29)
Emily MURPHY 33:12 (44:07)
171. Walkers - Surge 1:42:59 (2:11:35)
Niall ESLER 22:33 (25:45)
Keith HYLAND 25:40 (30:08)
Eimear BURBRIDGE 26:39 (35:05)
Sharon CAULFIELD 28:07 (40:37)
172. Scallions 1:43:04 (2:09:58)
Dave MCCABE 23:16 (29:59)
Shauna QUINN 24:57 (31:40)
Roisin DIXON TREACY 27:22 (34:06)
Aoife MCGOWAN 27:29 (34:13)
173. Aviva Team 9 1:43:09 (1:56:03)
Peter  ARTHUR 16:01 (16:01)
Maebh MONAGHAN 28:14 (31:13)
Narender GANNU 29:12 (36:08)
Carina GALAVAN 29:42 (32:41)
174. BOI The Juicers 1:43:10 (2:01:37)
John THUILLIER 19:00 (19:02)
Cormac DAVENPORT 21:31 (21:33)
Colin MCCORMACK 27:20 (38:50)
Jennifer OLOO-OMEE 35:19 (42:12)
175. DMS Group 3 1:43:11 (2:10:52)
Conor MAC GUINNESS 19:49 (20:04)
Keith HAZLEY 24:38 (34:11)
Naleeni ASWANI 29:11 (37:32)
Cathal MURPHY 29:33 (39:05)
176. Love Me Tenders 1:43:14 (2:11:26)
Ciaran MCGOVERN 22:12 (26:22)
Derek HUGHES 22:59 (27:08)
Lynne FITZSIMONS 27:15 (37:12)
Ger DOOLEY 30:48 (40:44)
177. BOI Not Fast, Not Furious 1:43:17 (2:13:41)
Ciaran O'LOUGHLIN 19:56 (20:21)
Nathan BREEN 26:09 (37:39)
David TUNNEY 28:11 (35:11)
Diane BURKE 29:01 (40:30)
178. Quilter Cheviot 1:43:20 (2:05:24)
Stephen ROONEY 23:18 (28:50)
Eoin MCBENNETT 23:24 (28:55)
Paul NEARY 25:04 (30:35)
Aoife MURPHY 31:34 (37:04)
179. pm4 1:43:20 (2:19:12)
Niall  HOLLAND 21:25 (24:06)
John FLYNN 24:55 (36:00)
Emma  CONWAY 28:15 (39:18)
Emma  HANAN 28:45 (39:48)
180. GE5 1:43:27 (2:11:12)
Wei jie HAN 23:26 (31:30)
Padraic SMITH 23:32 (25:05)
Manju ROY 26:21 (36:14)
Diana HANGANU 30:08 (38:23)
181. AIBees On The Roof 1:43:29 (2:06:14)
Niall FOX 20:12 (20:12)
Stephen LYNAM 23:51 (24:12)
Conor LENNON 26:02 (37:03)
Jillian HESKIN 33:24 (44:47)
182. The Born to Runners 1:43:30 (2:16:59)
Liam SMITH 24:13 (31:21)
Liam COYNE 24:49 (31:55)
Pavlo TISHKIN 25:01 (34:38)
Gus WALSH 29:27 (39:05)
183. DBS Team 2 1:43:36 (2:04:58)
Lukask CIESLSKI 22:52 (23:11)
Kevin ENNIS 25:33 (32:33)
Olivea MAGUIRE 27:13 (34:15)
Anita DWYER 27:58 (34:59)
184. Klas Telecom 2 1:43:38 (2:09:35)
Damien GILBANE 22:55 (31:35)
Mark RYAN 23:37 (32:16)
Gary QUIRKE 24:43 (33:21)
Caroline MCCANN 32:23 (32:23)
185. Credit Suisse Dream Team 1:43:42 (1:56:21)
Rob IDEN 19:00 (19:13)
Trevor CUMMINGS 21:25 (25:35)
Patrick BEIRNE 25:49 (30:01)
Elena FRANCO BRAVO 37:28 (41:32)
186. Abbey Team 2 1:43:44 (2:20:29)
John GUZDEK 20:36 (25:05)
Ed CONWAY 25:21 (36:42)
Darren BYRNE 27:07 (38:27)
Mariosa GALLAGHER 30:40 (40:15)
187. The Milky Whey’s 1:43:44 (2:06:38)
Sean O'BRIEN 20:14 (24:23)
Seamus GREENE 23:53 (28:18)
Diarmuid MCKENNA 29:01 (40:19)
Cait MENNIS 30:36 (33:38)
188. BearingPoint 3 1:43:45 (2:07:09)
Darren PRUNTY 24:32 (32:37)
Fiachra O’SHAUGHNESSY 25:10 (29:36)
Muireann O’DEA 25:37 (28:26)
Naomi OWENS 28:26 (36:30)
189. Synchronoss A 1:43:49 (1:50:57)
Faran  KHAN 24:28 (26:14)
Mark  JONES 25:19 (27:06)
Carol CROKE 26:50 (28:38)
Eamon  MYLES 27:12 (28:59)
190. Mastercard 4 1:43:51 (2:08:15)
Paul O'CONNELL 18:22 (18:22)
Roger BUTLER 20:29 (27:10)
David WHELAN 22:54 (27:24)
Neha KATOCH 42:06 (55:19)
191. Digital Storm Troopers 1:43:55 (1:54:56)
Eoin O'MAHONY 25:23 (28:09)
Declan MURTAGH 25:23 (28:09)
Daniel  TULLY 25:32 (28:16)
Laura HOLLINGSWORTH 27:37 (30:22)
192. KKRWe thought they said Rum! 1:43:55 (1:58:11)
Jason DOYLE 21:38 (21:51)
Greg HICKEY 22:36 (22:49)
Sean MCGARRIGLE 23:13 (28:42)
Julie-Anne HALLINAN 36:28 (44:49)
193. Keelings 1:43:56 (1:50:24)
Boggan AISLING 20:37 (22:14)
Joe BERGIN 25:09 (26:48)
Zuzana KRONOVETTEROVA 27:48 (29:23)
Glover EMER 30:22 (31:59)
194. Forced Office Bonding Exercise 1:43:59 (2:11:19)
Jamie MCCREA 21:29 (28:13)
Ciara O'NEILL 26:33 (33:25)
Genevieve KEOGHAN 27:07 (33:59)
Katie-Jane MYLER 28:50 (35:42)
Aishling BROWN 30:20 (37:13)
Patch CORCORAN 33:17 (40:09)
195. CRH 4 1:44:00 (2:12:43)
Phil ROCHE 23:30 (26:21)
Melissa TAYLOR 25:21 (32:12)
Garrett KINSELLA 26:41 (34:44)
Adrienn TOKA 28:28 (39:26)
196. Homestore & More Head Office 2 1:44:01 (2:11:02)
Peter O'ROURKE 21:20 (28:03)
Chris CONWAY 24:54 (31:40)
Orna CONWAY 28:16 (35:00)
Ronan MORONEY 29:31 (36:19)
197. Firecrest team 1 1:44:07 (2:05:10)
Rory GERAGHTY 18:42 (21:31)
Kevin CULLIGAN 25:28 (38:00)
Ranjita SAVANT 29:28 (32:19)
Paul BUCKMASTER 30:29 (33:20)
198. Ignorance is Blisters 1:44:10 (1:52:21)
Niall O'REILLY 18:35 (18:42)
Shane CLARKE 21:40 (24:21)
Eilish DOWNES 30:35 (33:16)
Michelle CONDON 33:20 (36:02)
Denise O'BRIEN 33:44 (46:41)
Olivia HANAPHY 34:49 (37:31)
199. Alexion Team 3 1:44:18 (2:09:14)
Shane DARCY 19:49 (19:56)
Sara FITZGERALD 25:09 (33:20)
William LAWLESS 25:19 (32:25)
Angie SAVVA 34:01 (43:33)
200. HSBC J 1:44:19 (2:11:37)
Balint ELEK 23:59 (29:32)
Mark ROONEY 24:22 (29:54)
Tracey FARRELL 27:56 (36:05)
Andrew BLAIR 28:02 (36:06)
201. Moore Stephens A Team has no Name 1:44:22 (2:01:04)
David HEFFERNAN 25:15 (26:39)
Donal BERGIN 25:51 (32:48)
Shane  RICE 25:54 (32:52)
Aine HEFFERNAN 27:22 (28:45)
202. Moo-vers 1:44:27 (2:13:48)
Sean NOLAN 20:52 (23:29)
John RYAN 25:02 (29:26)
John JORDAN 26:49 (37:53)
Orla KELLY 31:44 (43:00)
203. ESRI Corporate Resources 1:44:30 (2:12:10)
Mark MAGEE 20:46 (27:43)
Eoin MCNAMARA 20:49 (22:20)
Maria FITZGERALD 30:10 (39:46)
Rachel JOYCE 32:45 (42:21)
204. Cpl Team 3 1:44:35 (2:18:04)
Malcolm MCCLAVE 23:16 (31:30)
Niamh KEENAN 25:41 (34:05)
Alison TRUEICK 26:41 (35:06)
Louise MEEHAN 28:57 (37:23)
205. Alexion Team 9 1:44:37 (2:17:44)
Raymond HALE 21:25 (28:23)
David CASSIDY 24:12 (31:10)
Bruna DONTAL 29:28 (39:08)
Maciej MICHALSKI 29:32 (39:03)
206. BOI Audit 2 1:44:38 (2:02:07)
Graham CLARKE 21:36 (21:58)
Patrick GRENHAM 25:26 (25:57)
Julie LANIGAN 27:40 (35:58)
Anastasia TERESCENO 29:56 (38:14)
207. Croker's Crew 1:44:39 (2:11:59)
John GILBANE 19:48 (20:07)
Brian PHELAN 23:29 (27:38)
Stephen SHANNON 29:20 (40:46)
Lisa CROKER 32:02 (43:28)
208. CNP Santander 1 1:44:42 (2:26:08)
Lisa CASEY 21:21 (30:57)
Mark LYONS 23:41 (33:18)
Leah O DONOVAN 29:33 (40:40)
Iseult NI CHUINNEAGAIN 30:07 (41:13)
209. Citadel Securities 2 1:44:47 (2:02:05)
Timo  BARRY 24:40 (28:59)
Jonathon  LOWEY 25:10 (28:09)
Struan  GOSS 25:54 (28:54)
Chloe LYNCH-MURPHY 29:03 (36:03)
210. IACT Smurfit Kappa 1:44:52 (2:07:33)
James  MASTERSON 22:03 (27:47)
Gerard BOWDEN 25:45 (31:28)
Katie LINNANE 27:48 (33:22)
Averil  MULHALL 29:16 (34:56)
211. DS Dirtied Your Bib 1:44:53 (1:58:24)
Ray NALLY 21:18 (21:35)
Michael WHELAN 23:38 (28:02)
Seamus CAVLAN 29:13 (33:37)
Pamela FINGLAS 30:44 (35:10)
212. CopperRace Jacks 1:44:54 (1:58:56)
Kiel HAGORIES 22:54 (26:54)
Michelle CLEATY 23:58 (27:56)
Adrian GOUDIE 24:20 (26:05)
Ralph MACABIOG 33:42 (38:01)
213. Dublin Simon 1:45:05 (2:07:23)
John SANSOME 23:45 (29:20)
Joanna KELLY 24:04 (29:37)
Brian INGARFIELD 27:06 (32:42)
Karla TRUMBLEY 30:10 (35:44)
214. Alexion Team 7 1:45:05 (2:30:08)
Sean LONG 21:11 (28:00)
Rachel O'CALLAGHAN 26:59 (39:44)
Martin KAVANAGH 28:04 (40:48)
Bernard CARROLL 28:51 (41:36)
215. GE2 1:45:07 (2:06:18)
Rachel SMYTH 19:01 (19:06)
Conall HERON 20:26 (20:38)
Colm  CONCANNON 26:53 (35:08)
Maria PEREZ 38:47 (51:26)
216. AIG 1 1:45:16 (2:18:24)
William WALL 22:24 (27:58)
Mark  GANTLY 22:44 (23:16)
Lin  ZHENG 28:15 (41:46)
Kate  POWER 31:53 (45:24)
217. Glanbia Team 4 1:45:23 (1:46:30)
Niall PENDER 22:39 (22:57)
Ciaran MURPHY 23:01 (23:18)
Mark GALLAGHER 24:26 (24:43)
Rebecca MCCANN 35:17 (35:32)
218. Aviva Team 2 1:45:27 (1:54:46)
Ann  O'KEEFE 22:45 (24:28)
Karen WALSH 23:50 (25:34)
Brian CUNNINGHAM 29:16 (32:12)
Lisa NOONE 29:36 (32:32)
219. Runnin up a GT tab 1:45:28 (1:48:48)
David SUTTON 21:22 (22:46)
Stephen HORAN 23:58 (24:13)
John O'BRIEN 24:13 (24:29)
Kelliann FENNESSY 35:55 (37:20)
220. Credit Swift 1:45:40 (2:02:15)
Gary WHITE 23:41 (27:51)
Claire DEMPSEY 24:02 (28:05)
Brona KARLSSON 26:59 (31:08)
Sean BREATHNACH 30:58 (35:11)
221. FINEOS T4 1:45:42 (2:07:05)
Connel  MCGOVERN 22:06 (22:37)
Ronan BROWNE 22:15 (22:47)
Alberto  DOMINGUEZ  29:18 (36:21)
Leonardo SOUZA PINTO 32:03 (45:20)
222. Siemens Healthineers 1 1:45:45 (2:14:58)
Hugh CASHELL 18:10 (18:14)
Stephen GRIFFIN 24:43 (31:36)
Barbara MCCARTHY 26:01 (37:09)
Alex WALSH 36:51 (47:59)
223. SiskTeam Grangegorman 1 1:45:47 (2:09:11)
Sean MCBREEN 24:16 (30:57)
Prateet BAHL 24:23 (27:22)
Cein FITZPATRICK 25:03 (27:39)
Celia ROGERS 32:05 (43:13)
224. BNP Paribas 7 1:45:59 (2:08:05)
Richard HOULIHAN 23:17 (27:48)
John SHERIDAN 24:35 (29:05)
Glenn MCNAMARA 28:22 (36:56)
Liz KIERNAN 29:45 (34:16)
225. RKD Architects Team 6 1:46:04 (2:06:08)
TBC TBC 21:30 (24:36)
Vicky LANDY 21:43 (23:06)
Ger DUNNE 24:36 (27:42)
Jim SULLIVAN 38:15 (50:44)
226. ByrneWallace Team 2 1:46:10 (2:14:06)
Paul MCGENNIS 24:16 (27:07)
Lyubomira MARINOVA 25:32 (29:55)
Fiona WOOD 26:23 (35:58)
Sarah REAVY 29:59 (41:06)
227. BOI Audit 1 1:46:15 (2:16:51)
John BOLAND 22:35 (22:57)
Monica CORRIGAN 26:53 (35:11)
Kieran MURPHY 27:56 (38:54)
Niall TYNAN 28:51 (39:49)
228. Ballymakenny College 1:46:16 (2:12:57)
Mike LYONS 22:51 (29:32)
Paddy WINTERS 24:56 (31:36)
Lynn BROWNE 28:42 (35:22)
Alan MYNES 29:47 (36:27)
229. Bank of Montreal Ireland 1 1:46:17 (2:22:41)
John GUCKIAN 24:27 (32:46)
Neil BRENNAN 24:28 (32:46)
Niall MACKLE 27:59 (36:22)
Siobhan BLACKWELL 29:23 (40:47)
230. CBI 2 1:46:18 (2:18:52)
Conor LINEHAN 23:41 (30:44)
Jerry O'SULLIVAN 25:47 (32:54)
Charlene ROONEY 26:18 (33:22)
Alison MORRIS 30:32 (41:52)
231. HEAnetTeam 4 1:46:20 (2:01:53)
Brian MCARDLE 21:32 (24:10)
Lorraine MULLINS 23:36 (27:45)
Eoin KENNY 28:33 (32:53)
Kevin O'RIORDAN 32:39 (37:05)
232. Drury Porter Novelli 1:46:20 (2:15:22)
Paul DEANE 23:44 (30:32)
Paddy HUGHES 26:22 (33:15)
Louise WALSH 27:32 (34:26)
Paul O'BRIEN 28:42 (37:09)
233. Department of Health Team 3 1:46:27 (2:25:17)
Eoin  DUNLEAVY 23:24 (28:54)
Chris KENNEFICK 23:49 (34:44)
Dave O'CONNOR 27:21 (38:17)
Rachael O'DONOGHUE 31:53 (43:22)
234. PSI Team 1:46:31 (2:19:15)
Orla CARROLL 24:28 (32:39)
Mark O'RIORDAN 26:03 (34:15)
Louise CANAVAN 27:39 (35:50)
Lorraine HORGAN 28:21 (36:31)
235. CurrencyFair Your Pace or Mine 1:46:33 (2:00:39)
Fionnan ALT 22:34 (26:45)
Andy MCSWEENEY 22:36 (26:49)
Ewa CIEMIENSKA 28:43 (31:33)
Sri PRASANNA 32:40 (35:32)
236. MHC 6 1:46:50 (2:19:15)
John  MILLIGAN 23:06 (30:08)
Sarah  CARDIF 23:39 (30:41)
Jackie MAC  24:03 (31:06)
Stephanie LODOLA 36:02 (47:20)
237. Lisney 1:46:59 (2:02:48)
Sarah JACK 22:01 (23:31)
Stephen DAY 22:26 (23:54)
James KEARNEY 23:38 (25:05)
Rory BROWNE 38:54 (50:18)
238. Hudson Team 2 1:47:01 (2:00:47)
John HINEY 22:13 (23:37)
Will MCCARTHY 24:24 (31:10)
Andrew FINAN 27:47 (30:27)
Denise MURPHY 32:37 (35:33)
239. Road Runners 2 1:47:03 (2:13:43)
Mick MANNION 20:12 (20:26)
Shane MESKELL 27:58 (32:14)
Edel O'BRIEN 28:17 (39:22)
Robbie BALL 30:36 (41:41)
240. Bord Bia 3 1:47:12 (2:22:14)
Shane HAMILL 23:00 (28:38)
Louise HEALY 23:56 (29:27)
Adam BAKER 29:06 (40:08)
Sorcha CONNAUGHTON 31:10 (44:01)
241. Siemens High Flyers 1:47:18 (2:08:41)
Marcus KITTEL 20:00 (21:39)
John  HANLON 26:06 (30:13)
Anne ULMER 28:24 (32:31)
Orla WALSH 32:48 (44:18)
242. Bulgari Serpenti Sprinters 1:47:18 (2:07:13)
Mathilde FAILLY 26:11 (30:40)
Brian GAVIN 26:19 (32:02)
Beatrice DAL LAGO 27:01 (31:01)
Henry SHIELL 27:47 (33:30)
243. ISS A 1:47:20 (2:15:08)
Enda  MCNICHOLAS  19:57 (21:44)
Kate CONNELLAN 28:19 (32:22)
Ian DAVIS 29:06 (40:05)
Maria  ROXANA CIUTA 29:58 (40:57)
244. AMOSS Team 2 1:47:26 (2:01:46)
Conor RINGLAND 23:24 (27:35)
Andrea  DE COURCEY 25:26 (29:35)
David CARROLL 28:28 (32:39)
Bríd  MCCOY 30:08 (31:57)
245. Cirque Du Sore Legs Oconnell Mahon 1:47:30 (2:04:46)
Robert  BURNS 21:55 (26:09)
Paul COLLUM 25:55 (30:16)
Andrei  TRIFFO 28:16 (32:37)
Alexandra NEDELA 31:24 (35:44)
246. Goodbody 4 1:47:32 (2:22:06)
Frank MURRAY 22:34 (30:51)
Kate WALLEY 27:06 (35:22)
Jean BARRY 27:19 (35:35)
Sarah QUIRKE 30:33 (40:18)
247. Google (TA) 1:47:36 (2:16:43)
Damian BOURKE 18:00 (18:02)
Valeda SCANLON 25:22 (32:14)
Dympna CASSIDY 30:42 (41:49)
Caitriona WALSH 33:32 (44:38)
248. WKN Team 1 1:47:45 (2:17:07)
Mark  JOHNSTON 22:32 (32:08)
Michelle MCGRANE 26:26 (30:34)
Rory HARRINGTON  28:33 (40:03)
Meiyan  JIN 30:14 (34:22)
249. Homestore & More Head Office 1 1:47:51 (2:14:55)
Tristan GEOGHEGAN 23:49 (30:33)
Andras BONDAR 26:09 (32:56)
Joanne DUNNE 28:44 (35:33)
Daniel STANLEY 29:09 (35:53)
250. Archer Access Engage 1:47:53 (2:16:18)
Kieran TUMULTY 22:17 (29:24)
Eoghan MELEADY 25:20 (32:26)
Paul MCCLATCHIE 27:16 (34:22)
Deirdre MULHALL 33:00 (40:06)
251. Monston Construction 4 1:48:00 (2:18:41)
Eric CROWLEY 19:29 (23:42)
Ciaran CAMPBELL 24:21 (32:43)
Barry O SHEA 25:50 (34:14)
Barbara O CONNELL 38:20 (48:02)
252. EDCO 1:48:01 (2:00:53)
John JONES 22:51 (25:56)
Eugene MAC CURTAIN 22:56 (24:40)
David DUFFY 29:34 (33:35)
Liz MAC CURTAIN 32:40 (36:42)
253. DS Deco Finegan 1:48:02 (2:13:23)
Darren COTTERELL 22:29 (22:45)
Kerrie DUFFY 24:40 (38:11)
Richard ECOCK 26:37 (30:59)
Ger GILL 34:16 (41:28)
254. Staycity 1:48:05 (2:20:45)
Jonathan MURPHY 23:35 (31:45)
Oran CARLON 28:01 (36:12)
Carleen BRUTON 28:02 (36:11)
Caoimhe DOYLE 28:27 (36:37)
255. Fleishman Hillard Dublin 1:48:07 (2:38:34)
Darragh COLLINS 26:03 (38:39)
Padraic VARLEY 26:18 (38:55)
Emma SCOTT 27:52 (40:30)
Lydia TIERNEY 27:54 (40:30)
256. Siemens Bogtrotters 1:48:10 (2:16:56)
Mert  SATIR 22:45 (27:01)
Dermot QUILL 24:38 (29:09)
Alan  CRONIN 28:06 (36:33)
Geraldine  CUSACK 32:41 (44:13)
257. Curtis & Lees 1:48:17 (2:22:10)
Paul  O'GORMAN 23:31 (32:00)
Lisa O'BRIEN 25:37 (34:07)
Lisa SHOEBRIDGE 28:54 (37:23)
Neil  WALSH 30:15 (38:40)
258. Version 1 Version Run 1:48:17 (2:13:50)
James DOWLING 20:55 (21:17)
Andrew LANGFORD 24:40 (27:42)
Chloe SYKES 28:01 (37:42)
Ken DOYLE 34:41 (47:09)
259. Team VF 1:48:20 (2:11:32)
Paul RYAN 22:33 (24:17)
Emmet O'CONNOR 23:17 (30:25)
Emma QUINN 31:14 (38:25)
ã?Ine O'REILLY 31:16 (38:25)
260. HEAnetTeam 2 1:48:31 (1:59:02)
Glenn WEAREN 21:37 (21:49)
Louise O'SULLIVAN 25:30 (27:15)
TBC TBC 28:32 (32:53)
David BURKE 32:52 (37:05)
261. ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd1 1:48:31 (2:27:16)
Eamonn O'DONOGHUE 19:50 (20:07)
Julia RUIZ 26:43 (39:31)
Bernie FITZPATRICK 30:05 (42:54)
Louise LOUGHLIN 31:53 (44:44)
262. McKenna & Co Solicitors 1:48:31 (2:13:48)
Darren MCKENNA 19:28 (19:50)
Lisa MCKENNA 24:34 (31:19)
Lisa MCKENNA 29:26 (36:11)
Lisa MCKENNA 35:03 (46:28)
263. GE3 1:48:32 (2:17:38)
Brian MCHUGH 19:22 (20:55)
Shane O'ROURKE 25:08 (31:49)
Clemance TARENNE 29:45 (37:58)
Aoife TIERNEY 34:17 (46:56)
264. Glanbia Team 1 1:48:38 (2:16:40)
Ed  O'RIORDAN 21:53 (30:10)
Sinead DUGGAN 27:22 (37:07)
Grainne  BRENNAN 27:22 (37:07)
Robert BLYTHE 32:01 (32:16)
265. CRD Team 1 1:48:42 (2:08:48)
Adrian  ELLARD 18:56 (19:06)
Stephen TASKER 21:08 (21:18)
Rory BRENNAN 31:43 (41:34)
Silvia BRANDIMONTE 36:55 (46:50)
266. Ellucian 1:48:42 (2:09:44)
Owen SMITH 22:08 (26:18)
Pamela PERIS 24:25 (28:34)
Dermot BOYLE 29:34 (38:07)
Margaret DONOHOE 32:35 (36:45)
267. BNP Paribas 4 1:48:44 (2:18:49)
Declan MCCLUSKEY 21:58 (26:00)
Elaine HUNT 22:21 (26:27)
Tanya MURRAY 27:59 (40:23)
Emma NIDHONAILL 36:26 (45:59)
268. Star 2 1:48:50 (2:19:16)
Dave COUGHLAN 22:24 (25:08)
Paul KAVANAGH 24:17 (26:58)
Maggie MCINTYRE 28:34 (40:59)
Moira HANNON 33:35 (46:11)
269. Moore Stephens James & the joggers 1:48:56 (1:57:25)
Deirdre HEAVEY 25:00 (26:27)
James CARROLL 26:56 (29:45)
Charlotte RICHARDSON 27:24 (28:49)
Sodiq BAKARE 29:36 (32:24)
270. CRH 3 1:49:01 (2:22:29)
James CRUDDEN 23:53 (26:44)
Fergal ROGERS 24:07 (29:40)
Donnchadh O'LEARY 28:39 (41:12)
Finbar HUSSEY 32:22 (44:53)
271. Beauchamps Solicitors 1:49:01 (2:07:13)
Peter HOLLAND 22:50 (25:30)
Alan DOOLAN 25:48 (30:01)
Mary OCALLAGHAN 29:17 (34:57)
Lorraine MCDERMOTT 31:06 (36:45)
272. SAS Slip and Slide 1:49:07 (2:36:55)
Alan MCGLINN 24:57 (37:31)
Anthony  HALLIGAN 24:57 (36:18)
Ed  FORTUNE 26:58 (38:20)
Jennifer  KIRWAN 32:15 (44:46)
273. The Panel (C) 1:49:08 (2:07:25)
Deirdre  FITZPATRICK 22:21 (22:49)
Ailbhe LYNCH 23:01 (23:29)
Aidan WALDRON 24:29 (28:59)
Louise O'LEARY 39:17 (52:08)
274. Sisk 7 1:49:08 (2:08:09)
Ray CALLAN 23:18 (26:26)
Colm  JEFFREY 24:09 (27:10)
Nick  MORRISSEY 30:01 (39:43)
Jenny  BRADY 31:40 (34:50)
275. Bradycardia 1:49:09 (2:26:04)
Aisling FEGAN 20:21 (20:30)
Kelsey MURPHY 27:16 (38:38)
Katie WEIR 30:38 (43:15)
Christine NOLAN 30:54 (43:41)
276. Power Rangers SF 1:49:11 (2:35:07)
Jean WALLACE 22:27 (33:56)
David KENNEDY 24:40 (36:08)
Magda ZATORSKA 25:17 (36:47)
Brendan KEATING 36:47 (48:16)
277. ESRI GUI 1:49:15 (2:29:21)
Manuel TONG KOECKLIN 24:40 (31:36)
Anne NOLAN 26:21 (37:24)
Emma QUINN 27:36 (38:41)
Sarah PURCELL 30:38 (41:40)
278. Turner & Townsend Team 4 1:49:23 (2:18:55)
Brendan GALLAGHER 24:58 (25:24)
Gillian O'DONNELL 25:14 (34:56)
Daragh SCANLON 26:27 (36:10)
Kathleen KELLY 32:44 (42:25)
279. Loctite lets stick together 1:49:25 (2:21:59)
John CASSIDY 22:45 (27:05)
Alan FAGAN 25:10 (30:49)
Emilie MODIN 29:47 (40:57)
Eddie NOLAN 31:43 (43:08)
280. BMS 7 1:49:29 (2:31:45)
Michael CONNOLLY 24:56 (34:45)
Dermot O'ROURKE 27:00 (35:21)
Megan FLEMING 28:01 (41:07)
Amy O'SULLIVAN 29:32 (40:32)
281. Bidx1Lisa's Team 1:49:42 (2:07:07)
Andrew KELLY 23:36 (27:59)
Ebenezer OLAJIDE 26:13 (30:34)
Ian MCCARTHY 26:34 (30:51)
Lisa  LYNCH 33:19 (37:43)
282. Ibec Legs miserables 1:49:45 (2:23:50)
Ross  CHAPMAN 23:56 (28:05)
Briana MCTIERNAN 27:57 (39:21)
Claire GILROY 27:58 (39:21)
Damien FITZSIMONS 29:54 (37:03)
283. DFAT Team 6 1:49:59 (2:19:46)
Katrine  DEVINE 19:07 (19:12)
Rachel FITZPATRICK 25:16 (29:43)
Anne Marie FLYNN 28:05 (40:31)
Fergus SCOTT 37:31 (50:20)
284. Stelfox Permanent 1:50:00 (2:00:43)
Eoghan O'GORMAN 20:33 (23:12)
Jj DELANEY 23:15 (25:56)
Maire BEIRNE 27:55 (30:35)
Dan NADIL 38:17 (41:00)
285. INM Team 4 1:50:13 (2:23:52)
Nenci OBREGON 25:10 (33:37)
Colette KEALEY 26:37 (35:02)
Jill GEOGHEGAN 27:23 (35:46)
Ronan TURNER 31:03 (39:27)
286. Stelfox Contract 1:50:31 (2:01:33)
Aaron FITZPATRICK 24:42 (27:22)
Emmet MURPHY 27:17 (29:57)
Heather SKINNER 28:29 (31:08)
Neil SULLIVAN 30:03 (33:06)
287. BNP Paribas 9 1:50:34 (2:25:48)
Danny MAUGHAN 20:47 (21:00)
Nathan O'SULLIVAN 22:40 (35:04)
Kevin MCCARRON 29:57 (41:24)
Anne-Marie SHORTALL 37:10 (48:20)
288. Siemens Healthineers 2 1:50:38 (2:26:27)
Michael CAREY 23:46 (30:30)
Colm O SULLIVAN 24:07 (30:52)
Paul POWER 29:09 (40:21)
Sarah DIB 33:36 (44:44)
289. Abbey Team 1 1:50:40 (2:21:42)
Amy MCGUINNESS 22:50 (27:19)
Nick LANDY 27:01 (36:38)
Sarah PONSONNET 29:53 (42:19)
Theo BAUMANN 30:56 (35:26)
290. Rapid Thigh Movement 1:50:47 (2:23:07)
James O'KANE 24:27 (30:11)
Paula  HENNIGAN 26:32 (33:27)
Alma RATTIGAN 28:49 (38:33)
Rita FLAHERTY 30:59 (40:56)
Richard FOGARTY 34:45 (47:13)
291. Pure Storage Runner ups 1:50:50 (2:20:35)
Eoin O'DONNELL 22:54 (27:10)
Vicky HENNESSEY 27:17 (38:40)
Luca VISANI 29:05 (38:55)
Vas KARAVAS 31:34 (35:50)
292. Re:Sources 2 1:51:01 (2:27:39)
Alejandro  GONZALEZ 23:21 (24:45)
Zsanett  TISZPERGER 29:00 (42:18)
Wojciech  KIERAS 29:16 (37:52)
Shela  MANAMELA 29:24 (42:44)
293. Relate Software 1 1:51:07 (2:35:26)
Jordan MAHON HENNESSY 24:25 (35:28)
Ray ROGERS 25:44 (36:48)
Karen LENEHAN 28:59 (40:06)
Richie MCMAHON 31:59 (43:04)
294. Homestore & More Tallaght 2 1:51:14 (2:03:52)
Colm FLEMING 20:39 (22:10)
Keiron LEWIS 27:33 (27:33)
Mark SMITH 31:10 (36:43)
Vivian WAN 31:52 (37:26)
295. DE Dashers 1:51:15 (2:11:14)
Siobhan LANE 24:58 (29:30)
Rachel TURNER 27:20 (32:48)
Paul BREEN 28:17 (32:49)
Sylwia KOLASINSKA 30:40 (36:07)
296. Digital Ninja's 1:51:21 (2:02:23)
John  CLEARY 24:44 (27:30)
Jenny BARKER 26:20 (29:05)
Sheila NEARY 28:45 (31:31)
Natasha SHANNON 31:32 (34:17)
297. Davy 4 1:51:28 (2:18:50)
David SHORE 24:17 (31:09)
Gillian WALSH 24:56 (31:47)
Lisa FLOOD 27:19 (34:10)
Claire TREACY 34:56 (41:44)
298. HSBC E 1:51:34 (2:07:38)
Joseph O’MAHONY 18:46 (22:45)
Aaron BURKE 25:17 (29:18)
Declan HANLY 30:44 (34:46)
Kavitha KUPPUSAMY  36:47 (40:49)
299. Ardmac C 1:51:36 (2:08:59)
Yvonne OSULLIVAN 25:45 (30:05)
Robert FARRINGTON 27:01 (31:22)
Roy MILLAR 27:06 (31:25)
Chris FITZPATRICK 31:44 (36:07)
300. CurrencyFair Achilles Tendinitis 1:51:38 (2:03:03)
Linda SAHLIN 27:29 (30:23)
Alex MALGAORLI 27:52 (30:43)
Ashleigh WALSH 28:00 (30:49)
Pankaj KUMAR 28:17 (31:08)
301. Klas Telecom 1 1:51:50 (2:21:55)
David FLETCHER 18:31 (18:36)
Eoin MOONEY 23:36 (32:16)
Enda SULLIVAN 25:39 (34:19)
Aoife MURPHY 44:04 (56:44)
302. Renishaw I 1:51:55 (2:32:59)
Pavel  SOJKA 24:05 (32:13)
Kyrstian  KUNOWSKI 24:18 (37:04)
xinling  HUANG 30:29 (37:41)
Tina  GRAY 33:03 (46:01)
303. KPMG 1a 1:51:58 (2:08:23)
Mark MULQUEEN 21:26 (25:30)
brian MURRAY 24:45 (28:51)
vanessa PENLINGTON 31:18 (35:25)
Tayna FORDE 34:29 (38:37)
304. CNP Santander 2 1:52:06 (2:35:04)
Cian O TOOLE 23:03 (32:39)
Juan Ignacio BORRAS 27:14 (38:11)
Siobhan CLANCY 28:23 (40:52)
Edwina MURPHY 33:26 (43:22)
305. MHC 3 1:52:10 (2:42:13)
Cody AMBEAULT 25:46 (38:17)
Stephen BRETETON  26:55 (39:26)
Kerry BUTTLE 27:18 (39:48)
Derval  MCCORMACK 32:11 (44:42)
306. KPMG 1b 1:52:13 (2:08:39)
john MOORE 22:12 (26:17)
ciaran TOLSTER 23:54 (27:59)
jenifer  LAWLOR 31:38 (35:45)
Lisa MURPHY 34:29 (38:38)
307. Cisco 1 1:52:21 (2:25:06)
Karl CHATTERTON 17:03 (17:04)
Amandine GATELIER 27:22 (40:30)
Mairead CRAVEN 33:58 (43:46)
Damhnait DIGAN 33:58 (43:46)
308. Microsoft Windows Runners 1:52:25 (2:06:35)
Fiona BUCKLEY 22:35 (30:44)
Keith MORRIS 23:42 (26:42)
Niamh BRESLIN 27:15 (30:16)
Barry MCHUGH 38:53 (38:53)
309. e-Frontiers 2 1:52:26 (2:26:21)
Dermott JUDGE 23:53 (32:22)
Patrick DOYLE 27:21 (35:50)
Anca ANTONICA 29:18 (37:46)
Caitriona MONTAGUE 31:54 (40:23)
310. WTW 2 1:52:35 (2:12:28)
Kevin LENNON 19:13 (19:27)
Jennifer QUIGLEY 28:51 (38:28)
Monika SULIK 30:43 (31:06)
Una MCMENAMIN 33:48 (43:27)
311. The Candy Stripes Dublin Running Club 1:52:38 (2:14:46)
Gary WHITE 25:59 (31:31)
Mary WHITE 26:00 (31:31)
William MCCANN 28:47 (34:19)
Ciaran MCCAULEY 31:52 (37:25)
312. AIB Connect 2 1:52:39 (2:15:29)
Tim O'DONOVAN 19:20 (20:50)
Amhlaoibh O LOINGSIGH 26:18 (26:18)
Katie MAGUIRE 31:13 (39:52)
Sankalp RAO 35:48 (48:29)
313. Comgest1 1:52:53 (2:36:58)
Xioyu SUN 25:17 (36:18)
Dolores FLYNN 27:12 (38:13)
Christine JONES 27:20 (38:21)
Sarah GOODWIN 33:04 (44:06)
314. Wenckebach 1:52:58 (2:39:46)
Helen MC SHANE 24:53 (36:17)
Jack MC CABE 25:50 (37:14)
Sarah BLIGH 31:04 (43:41)
Ivan CASSERLY 31:11 (42:34)
315. Surely but slowly 1:52:59 (2:17:16)
Matteo FORNASIER 24:58 (33:04)
Ciaran O'MAHONY 26:50 (34:55)
Emma SHEEHAN 27:49 (35:55)
Stephen MCGARTH 33:22 (33:22)
316. Run like the winded 1:52:59 (1:54:15)
Tim SIMPSON 22:35 (22:45)
Rob CAMPBELL 24:26 (24:48)
Billy MURPHY 24:50 (25:11)
Linh VU 41:08 (41:31)
317. KKRSTAN Together 1:53:02 (2:20:15)
Tomas DUNNE 20:14 (20:26)
Nicolas MOUTOU 22:56 (28:33)
Alan MCCORMICK 31:53 (44:45)
Sarah NAGHTEN 37:59 (46:31)
318. KKRTied for 1st place 1:53:09 (2:15:50)
Greg HALL 21:15 (21:27)
Sean O'BRIEN 25:07 (30:43)
Margot O'CARROLL 28:48 (37:09)
Jill MULHOLLAND 37:59 (46:31)
319. Renishaw F 1:53:11 (2:13:51)
Damian  LAI 22:58 (23:11)
Patryk  NYCZKA 24:22 (27:07)
Monika  KRYLOWICZ 30:03 (39:37)
Ciara   WATSON 35:48 (43:56)
320. Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 1:53:16 (2:23:50)
Patricia FORDE 24:30 (25:59)
Genna MURPHY 28:48 (38:25)
John OHANLON 29:58 (39:42)
Amy MEEGAN 30:00 (39:44)
321. EvrosThe Smoking Guns 1:53:22 (2:31:08)
Warren ADAMSON 24:32 (32:51)
Keith MACHALE 25:00 (33:20)
Caroline GODSIL 30:03 (38:15)
Eoin  HIGGINS 33:47 (46:42)
322. Aviva Team 6 1:53:28 (2:05:19)
Shay FOX 22:22 (25:17)
Emma COGAN 29:35 (32:32)
Paul  MAGUIRE 29:46 (32:46)
Niamh LAWLOR 31:45 (34:44)
323. EvrosAre We There Yet 1:53:31 (2:22:46)
Paul O'SULLIVAN 21:01 (22:52)
Shane  JACKSON 22:58 (24:30)
Niamh DOWN 34:41 (47:37)
Marta HOPPE 34:51 (47:47)
324. ElectroRoute Market Access Ltd 1:53:41 (2:16:59)
Eoghan CONRAN 23:18 (25:03)
John FURLONG 23:24 (29:00)
Catherine KELLY 27:13 (30:21)
Fiona MCGRATH 39:46 (52:35)
325. ByrneWallace 1:53:46 (2:19:29)
Alison O'SULLIVAN 22:37 (27:01)
Diarmaid HARNETT 24:17 (28:38)
Donal O'CUILEANAIN 29:52 (34:14)
Kate O'BYRNE 37:00 (49:36)
326. AMOSS Team 1 1:53:57 (2:04:29)
Emma  FLYNN 23:11 (23:33)
Conor ROCK 24:48 (28:59)
Killian  MORRIS 29:07 (30:58)
Andreea SILITRA 36:51 (40:59)
327. Re:Sources 1 1:54:00 (2:29:59)
Stefania  ECCA 23:26 (24:50)
Aaron  SANTAMARIA 25:20 (34:00)
Maria Felicia  DE SANCTIS 32:34 (45:32)
Raquel  GARRIDO LEON 32:40 (45:37)
328. pm3 1:54:04 (2:21:20)
Katie  GREHAN 24:20 (32:25)
Patrick  WHELAN 27:36 (35:42)
Ger Kenny KENNY  28:35 (39:40)
Damien  BENNETT  33:33 (33:33)
329. Smells like team spirit 1:54:09 (2:16:43)
Kevin HOPKINS 23:50 (29:29)
Gemma GRANT 26:56 (32:34)
Michal KLEBS 29:20 (34:59)
Lynne HORGAN 34:03 (39:41)
330. MSDRed Oak 7 1:54:13 (2:25:22)
Eoin BRADLEY 24:13 (30:58)
Bruce HARLEY 28:36 (38:08)
Mairead MCCAUL 29:54 (36:41)
Claire KELLY 31:30 (39:35)
331. Aviva Team 8 1:54:16 (2:08:53)
Hugh BOLAND 24:12 (25:55)
Emer HYNES 26:51 (29:50)
Neeraja CHAKKA 31:29 (38:24)
Rachael CRABBE 31:44 (34:44)
332. ComReg Ciara's Angels 1:54:17 (2:12:20)
Dave   MANNION 24:43 (29:13)
Tom  HURLEY 29:00 (33:31)
Ciara   NORTON 29:00 (33:31)
Eugene   BUCKLEY 31:34 (36:05)
333. Hunters 4 1:54:30 (2:12:21)
Barry LYNCH 24:11 (25:50)
Bobby GERAGHTY 24:33 (26:11)
Graham KEARNEY 29:47 (42:40)
Karen DALE 35:59 (37:40)
334. Keating & Associates 1 1:54:33 (2:22:18)
Justin BOWERS 25:39 (28:31)
Leah MULLALY 28:51 (37:08)
Katie COX 29:43 (38:01)
Lydia FOLEY 30:20 (38:38)
335. EvrosTag You’re It! 1:54:37 (2:27:29)
Mark HYLAND 23:59 (32:07)
Cristian CEOBANU 25:11 (33:31)
Louise  BYRNE 31:07 (39:19)
Eileen SHINNERS 34:20 (42:32)
336. Citi IA 2 1:54:38 (2:37:17)
Francis BURKE 23:49 (32:26)
Brian  MCGRATH 25:41 (34:17)
Nikki RUANE 32:10 (44:53)
Gillian  O'REGAN 32:58 (45:41)
337. BBH Mixed A 1:54:47 (2:13:22)
Tommy DAVY 25:11 (25:36)
Cathal BOYLAN 25:26 (31:10)
Elaine MARTIN 29:56 (35:27)
Jean GIBBONS 34:14 (41:09)
338. SLR Env Consulting 1:55:07 (2:34:17)
Ciara BANNON 27:06 (36:52)
Shane MCDERMOTT 27:29 (37:17)
Dominica BAIRD 27:48 (37:37)
Bettina CHIL 32:44 (42:31)
339. Team Palmerstown3 1:55:11 (2:29:41)
Jamie  LEONARD 28:43 (37:21)
Cian  CLANCY 28:48 (37:26)
Shane  O NEILL 28:50 (37:27)
Catherine SEXTON 28:50 (37:27)
340. The Marker Hotel 1 1:55:12 (2:40:05)
Fernando AMATORE 25:14 (36:26)
Yulia ZANASKANA 26:52 (38:07)
Lee BRUNT 27:53 (39:06)
Tony HOFFMAN 35:13 (46:26)
341. Turner & Townsend Team 3 1:55:12 (2:24:46)
Denis GALVIN 27:16 (37:00)
Gavan QUINLAN 27:30 (37:15)
Lisa FREEMAN 29:50 (39:31)
Ronan MCALEENAN 30:36 (31:00)
342. AIBeautiful people 1:55:26 (2:23:24)
Graham SULLIVAN 23:26 (30:26)
Brendan HILLIARD 24:52 (31:51)
Katie O'CONNOR 33:34 (40:33)
Emma FLYNN 33:34 (40:34)
343. Toyota Hybrid 1:55:29 (2:34:28)
John KEANE 21:34 (22:04)
Kevin  HOGAN 24:59 (37:46)
Sheamus  RYAN 31:51 (44:45)
Ciara  MURRAY 37:05 (49:53)
344. SMC A Team 1:55:30 (2:49:21)
Joseph BROWNE 26:58 (40:24)
Shaun BUCHANAN 27:32 (41:00)
Anthony WALSH 29:02 (42:31)
Shauna BUCHANAN 31:58 (45:26)
345. Bidx1Emma's Team 1:55:50 (2:17:00)
Lukas RAJTAR 25:37 (35:08)
Emma DOWN 27:21 (31:40)
Murilo SILVA 28:35 (32:50)
Damir MEHMEDBASIC 34:17 (37:22)
346. A snails pace 1:55:53 (2:27:42)
Greg ROONEY 21:02 (24:04)
Shane LAMBERT 27:07 (30:08)
William GENOCKEY 31:59 (44:52)
Michelle COLLINS 35:45 (48:38)
347. Ibec Baby got Track 1:55:56 (2:39:54)
Claire  MCGEE 28:04 (37:40)
Michelle  REINECKE-QUAIN 28:58 (40:26)
Sharon  HIGGINS 29:07 (40:34)
Graham  BAILEY 29:47 (41:14)
348. Re:Sources 4 1:55:56 (2:28:41)
Barry PRIOR 20:49 (27:57)
Meindert DE VREEZE 29:47 (36:58)
Aoife  MCGUIRK 30:18 (37:28)
Majella  SLEVIN 35:02 (46:18)
349. FAI All Sorts 1:56:01 (2:29:03)
Sinead GORDON 26:46 (30:57)
Daniel KELLY 28:23 (40:44)
Aidan MCCARTHY 29:10 (33:16)
Leanne GILLICK 31:42 (44:06)
350. NTMA 9 1:56:02 (2:32:19)
Ronan  JOHNS 22:48 (29:33)
Áine SMYTH 27:32 (37:14)
Tanya KIDNEY  32:51 (42:46)
Claire  TOWEY 32:51 (42:46)
351. Brightwater 2 1:56:03 (2:40:13)
Stephen GALLAGHER 28:45 (42:11)
Aoife  O'DONOVAN 28:53 (38:49)
Simon MARRIS 29:01 (39:54)
Michelle MASSEY 29:24 (39:19)
352. PEP in your step 1:56:07 (2:11:49)
Diarmuid PURCELL 21:45 (21:59)
David FOGARTY 22:39 (22:52)
Maggie REK 31:30 (37:12)
Girley LUGARES 40:13 (49:46)
353. Linesight Team 3 1:56:09 (2:15:20)
Eamonn TRAINOR 25:49 (28:28)
Niall  DORAN 26:42 (29:21)
Enda HIGGINS 29:00 (31:40)
Rebecca MURRAY 34:38 (45:51)
354. The Marker Hotel 2 1:56:10 (2:24:10)
Corentin BARON 23:13 (28:44)
Roisin O'SULLIVAN 26:16 (37:31)
Ailish CAHALAN 28:27 (39:41)
Hahnalka KRIZSANY 38:14 (38:14)
355. e-Frontiers 3 1:56:16 (2:23:05)
Cathal DUFFY 23:54 (32:21)
Cristina DALDA 24:57 (27:42)
Brendan CARROLL 31:32 (44:24)
Vincent BLAKE 35:53 (38:38)
356. Bord Bia 1 1:56:19 (2:18:38)
Paul GRANT 23:51 (28:04)
Alan WALSH 25:04 (32:04)
Anne KEOGH 32:35 (32:35)
Claire Ann FERRY 34:49 (45:55)
357. TMF Team 2 1:56:21 (2:30:17)
Paul  SHELLEY 20:51 (21:15)
Nikita  PATAK 27:54 (39:00)
Clodagh MC KENNA 33:43 (44:56)
Katrina HEALY 33:53 (45:06)
358. Danone Nutricia Advanced Medical 1 1:56:23 (2:38:02)
Rebekah TANSEY 25:25 (35:01)
Veronica BURKE 26:34 (36:10)
Sarah Louise KILEEN 28:53 (38:38)
Kevin CHENUBITI 35:31 (48:13)
359. The Forest Gumps 1:56:24 (2:30:08)
Fergus SHARPE 26:03 (34:29)
Carol RYAN 27:37 (36:03)
Grace KEARNEY 30:25 (38:51)
Rob CULLEN 32:19 (40:45)
360. Renishaw G 1:56:30 (2:31:57)
David  HUGHES 25:13 (29:31)
Audrey  SHERLOCK 28:50 (36:02)
John  PEACEY 29:26 (40:25)
Susan  KIVLEHAN 33:01 (45:59)
361. SLR Consulting 1:56:36 (2:29:40)
Shane LAVERY 19:49 (19:49)
Tim PAUL 27:30 (37:19)
Deirdre LEWIS 27:51 (37:37)
Anne MERKLE 41:26 (54:55)
362. TynanTD Gonzales 1:56:37 (2:24:57)
Patrick COCHRAN 20:43 (22:19)
Daniel LONG 23:39 (25:16)
Deirbhile FERRON 33:07 (45:48)
Ashling SPERIN 39:08 (51:34)
363. Dogpatch1 1:56:41 (2:31:03)
Menno AXT 25:09 (30:43)
Liz MCCARTHY 30:25 (40:05)
Jennifer BARRETT 30:33 (40:07)
Orla HANRATTY 30:34 (40:08)
364. AIG 3 1:56:48 (2:22:07)
Henry  DOBBIN 24:45 (25:17)
Conor MC GILL 27:58 (37:38)
Aisling FOX 30:50 (33:34)
Olivia FOXGILL 33:15 (45:38)
365. Bannon 2 1:56:49 (2:40:57)
Carla DUGGAN 27:27 (38:29)
Neil BANNON 28:27 (39:29)
Maria DOHERTY 30:09 (41:12)
Kathryn O'LEARY 30:46 (41:47)
366. The Babies 1:56:57 (2:30:35)
Paul PENTONY 21:00 (21:29)
Jamie KENNEDY 24:51 (31:40)
Stephanie GRAHAM 35:33 (48:43)
Deirdre HANRATTY 35:33 (48:43)
367. Musgrave DC 1:57:04 (2:10:32)
Michael O'CONNOR 19:56 (20:22)
Joseph ROCHE 22:25 (22:57)
Ger MANLY 26:54 (26:54)
Patricia PROCTOR 47:49 (1:00:19)
368. Team Xwerx 1 1:57:09 (2:46:16)
Alan DUFFY 24:58 (37:25)
Flavien PLOUZENNEC 25:38 (37:12)
Eoin KINGSTON 28:12 (39:45)
Nadia MOHAMED 38:21 (51:54)
369. Dept of Finance Team 2 1:57:15 (2:37:53)
Cillian MORAN 25:40 (28:45)
Ciaran BOYCE 29:19 (41:48)
Niamh  MURTAGH 29:42 (42:12)
Colin O'CONNOR 32:34 (45:08)
370. DS Baby Food Junkies 1:57:34 (2:11:47)
Derek GALLAGHER 26:35 (26:53)
Emmet LYONS 29:15 (33:39)
Nicola MERRIMAN 30:16 (32:59)
Hannah PORTER 31:28 (38:16)
371. KKRScrambled Legs 1:57:42 (2:22:55)
David SHAW 23:33 (29:02)
Keith FINN 23:34 (29:11)
Diana HUSCA 31:43 (40:13)
Shaun HEGARTY 38:52 (44:29)
372. Aquilant Energy 1:57:51 (2:45:09)
Conor LENNOX 25:54 (38:27)
Sarah  O'MARA 26:57 (39:30)
Ruby  COOGAN 30:56 (40:28)
Sean  CONLON 34:04 (46:44)
373. Workday Pi Team 1:57:52 (2:49:46)
Richard BEADES 27:39 (40:38)
Diane CAILLE 28:47 (41:46)
Alex MARKELOV 30:19 (43:17)
Brian DALY 31:07 (44:05)
374. Kerrygold Diggers 1:58:09 (2:31:43)
Kevin PARKER 24:04 (26:46)
Peter SCOTT 28:41 (38:26)
Ciara O'DRISCOLL 30:39 (40:26)
Manus MCINTYRE 34:45 (46:05)
375. Singlepoint 1:58:15 (2:44:39)
Ivan CASEY 23:51 (31:54)
Niamh O'CONNOR 30:23 (43:10)
Martina MC LOUGHLIN 31:29 (44:16)
Ana BARBOSA 32:32 (45:19)
376. JPM5 1:58:16 (2:31:41)
Mary  MURRAY 24:01 (32:23)
Connor  PATERSON 25:52 (34:12)
Jane  CARROLL 34:11 (42:33)
Darra  QUINN 34:12 (42:33)
377. SAS Sharp and Scary 1:58:24 (2:46:11)
Murrough  CONNELLAN 27:32 (38:53)
Jan Mattias NERVEN 27:52 (39:14)
Danielle ROGERS 30:16 (42:48)
Fiona O'ROURKE 32:44 (45:16)
378. Abbey Team 3 1:58:25 (2:40:16)
Miguel MARTINEZ CANALS 22:46 (27:16)
Ray LOWRY 29:53 (42:19)
Michelle TIGHE 31:12 (43:38)
Adrian BERNREITER 34:34 (47:03)
379. Heyes Green Team 1:58:32 (2:44:55)
Michael HANLEY 24:47 (32:52)
Phil CORCORAN 28:44 (41:36)
Fiona FAHY 32:30 (45:13)
Aisling MONAHAN 32:31 (45:14)
380. Alexion Team 4 1:58:34 (2:34:18)
Alysh DOYLE 24:20 (32:28)
David MCMAHON 30:00 (39:45)
John BROWN 30:07 (39:50)
Nikil SINGH 34:07 (42:15)
381. Elavon – CA 1:58:38 (2:49:35)
Jorge GONZALEZ 28:46 (41:30)
Christian AGUILAR 28:56 (41:40)
Paula GARRIDO ENTENZA 30:09 (42:53)
Xiomara FIGUEROA SILIUTO 30:47 (43:32)
382. Prudential Team Cuttin’ aboot 1:58:47 (2:31:26)
Nick SALERNO 23:59 (26:41)
Edny VANDENBROEK 24:26 (34:25)
Vicky MACLEAN 29:54 (39:53)
George FORSYTH 40:28 (50:27)
383. HFCS Rathcoole 1:58:48 (2:43:58)
Alex BOGOMOLETZ 25:28 (36:38)
Emma BYRNE 25:44 (36:54)
Dave DINEEN 33:48 (45:13)
Fainche NI FAHERTY 33:48 (45:13)
384. SVT 1:58:58 (2:43:58)
Claire MC DERMOTT 22:38 (30:58)
Ailise FURLONG 26:46 (38:09)
Elaine BUTLER 32:43 (45:21)
Andy ROY 36:51 (49:30)
385. KefronCirque de Sore Legs 1:58:59 (2:13:18)
Alistair  THACKER 25:41 (29:40)
Conor  SISK 25:54 (29:04)
Ira  RADAKOVIC 29:59 (33:58)
Bartek  RYBAK 37:25 (40:36)
386. Hudson Team 7 1:59:06 (2:21:24)
Christoph GERBERT 19:11 (19:41)
Peter  DUBERRY 26:44 (31:01)
Daniel JOHNSTON 30:55 (35:13)
Magdalena JASIK 42:16 (55:29)
387. Ignorance is Blisters1 1:59:09 (2:46:46)
Aritz IGLESIAS 25:35 (33:52)
Christoph DRESSLER: 25:58 (39:04)
Laura BORGONOVO 32:55 (46:01)
Dermot DUFFY 34:41 (47:49)
388. JPA Benson Lawlor A 1:59:12 (2:44:04)
Deborah DROUGHT 28:10 (39:21)
Bronagh MCGAHON 28:33 (39:47)
Liam  MAHER 28:43 (39:57)
Allanah JENNINGS 33:46 (44:59)
389. Keating & Associates 2 1:59:37 (2:27:24)
Sean PERRY 24:33 (27:26)
Emer GERRARD 27:57 (36:15)
Trish CAREY 28:56 (37:13)
Lorraine MALONE 38:11 (46:30)
390. A running joke 1:59:47 (2:10:43)
Patricia O'NEILL 24:17 (27:00)
Alan MCCARTHY 24:42 (27:25)
Daniel CASPE 33:14 (35:59)
Paola O'CONNOR 37:34 (40:19)
391. Dell Team 3 1:59:55 (2:32:22)
Ross FLATAN 21:48 (23:14)
Keith DONNELLY 24:52 (33:26)
Tara KIRWAN 36:37 (47:51)
Emma MCENROE 36:38 (47:51)
392. DS Bullets 2:00:06 (2:31:40)
Daniel HILL 22:23 (27:51)
Eamon MCEVOY 26:51 (36:28)
Shauna WALSH 28:31 (34:01)
Catriona LYNCH 42:21 (53:20)
393. Workday Team 11 2:00:09 (2:46:26)
Kreso MARKUS 22:10 (30:15)
Peter ASHTON 28:14 (40:59)
Katie PRINGLE 32:37 (45:23)
Anusha KULKARNI 37:08 (49:49)
394. Renishaw D 2:00:25 (2:30:45)
Brian   O'GRADY 20:31 (20:34)
Barry BREEN 24:00 (28:13)
David  BEZERRA 33:16 (46:27)
Carey MOLONEY 42:38 (55:31)
395. Cirque Du Sore Legs kbi 2:00:30 (2:33:39)
James DUFFY 24:32 (31:25)
Anne Marie ENRIGHT 26:27 (33:18)
Massimilano  TONDI 34:11 (46:44)
Vanessa BOTTALICO 35:20 (42:12)
396. TMF Team 4 2:00:33 (2:30:19)
Wingfei  CHAN 26:09 (28:58)
Deirdre  BRENNAN 28:21 (31:27)
Aine  DOYLE 32:18 (44:56)
Sarah TEEHAN 33:45 (44:58)
397. Pobal2 2:00:35 (2:37:19)
Paul SKINNADER 25:29 (29:26)
Lucy PYNE 27:53 (37:34)
Mary D'ARCY 30:15 (39:56)
Gustavo REIS 36:58 (50:23)
398. Travelodge 2:00:59 (2:31:18)
David HENNESSY 19:50 (20:22)
Rooney CIARA 28:59 (37:08)
Marianne FANNING 28:59 (37:08)
Cathal MCGLINCHEY 43:11 (56:40)
399. DS The Perfect Sandwich 2:01:03 (2:29:44)
Philip CANTILLON 21:20 (25:42)
Aislinn HURLEY 24:46 (31:57)
Ruth BYRNE 27:05 (34:15)
Derek MURPHY 47:52 (57:50)
400. Razzlers Runners 2:01:14 (2:28:57)
John DEMPSEY 26:26 (33:23)
Kevin GLEESON 28:00 (34:56)
Sarah HUTTON 29:04 (36:00)
Rasmi RAVINDRANATH 37:44 (44:38)
401. Keelings Berries  2:01:19 (2:33:32)
Joe PHIPPS 20:02 (20:02)
Darren BOLES 27:04 (38:19)
Lynne SWEETMAN 29:18 (39:01)
Vicky SHEEHAN 44:55 (56:10)
402. Bidx1Nicole's Team 2:01:29 (2:52:25)
Jason BANNON 26:59 (39:52)
Nicole POMEROY 27:08 (39:49)
Aoife KEOGH 32:44 (45:25)
Lauri MESSETTE 34:38 (47:19)
403. Renishaw E 2:01:55 (2:30:56)
Karen   FAIRCLOUGH 25:28 (26:56)
Ray  KIERANS 28:03 (36:11)
Grzegorz  KOWALCZYZ 32:54 (42:29)
Tracey  CAREY 35:30 (45:20)
404. HSBC Team C 2:02:02 (2:39:36)
 Yang  ZHOU 25:55 (39:03)
Enda COYLE 31:58 (40:11)
 Louise  STANLEY 32:04 (40:11)
 Alice  DELEHANTY 32:05 (40:11)
405. IBAT College 2:02:22 (2:42:04)
Aoife O'BRIEN 27:27 (37:21)
Finbarr MURPHY 28:07 (38:02)
Richard O'BRIEN 31:54 (41:50)
Anita WATERS 34:54 (44:51)
406. The Panel (B) 2:02:35 (2:29:03)
Daniel  WALSH 19:03 (19:20)
Louise  THORNTON 23:57 (24:25)
Rebecca  BRENNAN  39:47 (52:39)
Susan  MCCRARREN 39:48 (52:39)
407. To hot to handle 2:02:38 (2:54:02)
Victor TRINCHINET 24:56 (37:49)
Agne AVERJANOVA 26:09 (38:57)
Edel CAWLEY 35:46 (48:37)
Tomas MURPHY 35:47 (48:39)
408. The Consultants 2:02:40 (2:39:14)
Ian CARSON 22:56 (31:00)
Yvonne DOYLE 32:55 (42:25)
Yvonne MCENTYRE 33:02 (42:32)
Aisling LOUGHLIN 33:47 (43:17)
409. Cirque De Sore Legs SAV 2:02:41 (2:46:30)
Rory O'HANRAHAN 28:20 (39:17)
Stevie BARR 30:45 (41:43)
Sean L'ESTRANGE 30:46 (41:43)
Orlagh FITZPATRICK 32:50 (43:47)
410. e-Frontiers 1 2:02:41 (2:45:24)
Rachel WOODS 29:22 (37:50)
Nigel BOLGER 30:15 (38:45)
Derek MCCORMACK 31:31 (44:24)
Alex POP 31:33 (44:25)
411. Nav-Manian Devils 2:02:46 (2:48:54)
Keith MURPHY 26:42 (35:03)
Christina OATES 29:25 (42:41)
Claire FARRELL 30:08 (41:22)
Deirdre RYAN 36:31 (49:48)
412. Renishaw L 2:02:52 (2:38:28)
Seamus  STONE 22:32 (29:42)
Ivan  GRUND 23:09 (25:47)
Jessie  MOLONEY 34:40 (47:33)
Aisling  O'BRIEN 42:31 (55:26)
413. Renishaw M 2:02:53 (2:26:58)
Piotr  SUDAK 23:28 (27:45)
Veronika  DIBIKOVA 28:16 (30:54)
Justin   MURTAGH 28:35 (32:51)
Alicia  ADAMS 42:34 (55:28)
414. CRD Team 3 2:03:04 (2:31:18)
Patrick PHILLIPS 25:17 (29:17)
Massimo FEDELI 28:15 (32:42)
Rafal KOWALSKI 30:32 (40:24)
Deborah DELANEY 39:00 (48:55)
415. Tynan We thought you said rum 2:03:09 (2:32:22)
Luke DILLON 22:09 (23:33)
Paul MORGAN 22:26 (25:08)
Marie FOGARTY 34:33 (47:14)
Shireen ROONEY 44:01 (56:27)
416. Citi IA 1 2:03:13 (2:47:28)
Will  ANDREWS 24:10 (32:36)
Laura KIRWAN 32:02 (44:44)
Áine WALSH 33:30 (45:04)
Trish KELLY 33:31 (45:04)
417. Dell Team 12 2:03:23 (2:52:35)
Steven FLYNN 26:11 (37:21)
Gareth MURPHY 29:43 (42:22)
Lucas PERVAN 33:44 (46:26)
Gareth FLYNN 33:45 (46:26)
418. Search4less 2:03:32 (2:56:26)
Barry DARMODY 29:04 (42:18)
Nicola FYNES 29:04 (42:18)
Emma HAYDEN 32:42 (45:55)
Cliona DOYLE 32:42 (45:55)
419. Forced Office Bonding 2:03:34 (2:48:08)
Donna O'NEILL 29:37 (40:46)
Shona HARTNETT 29:38 (40:46)
Eimear FOX 31:27 (42:35)
Ronan LYNCH 32:52 (44:01)
420. Blue 5UZC 2:04:05 (2:50:08)
Michael DOYLE 29:03 (40:34)
Fiona O MAHONY 29:21 (40:52)
Jean HIGGINS 32:27 (43:57)
Lisa HUGHES 33:14 (44:45)
421. Renishaw N 2:04:12 (2:30:33)
Tomas  MADDEN 21:36 (23:05)
Marjeta  SASIDA 28:14 (35:25)
Paul  MURRAY 28:36 (32:51)
Lucas ALEKSANDROWICZ 45:46 (59:12)
422. CFO Services1 2:04:46 (2:42:08)
Damien MOLONEY 22:43 (29:44)
Lyudmyla PASHKO 30:04 (39:39)
Brona MCANDREW 30:04 (39:39)
Anna PARZYCH 41:55 (53:06)
423. JPA Benson Lawlor B 2:05:20 (2:50:21)
Neil MADIN 27:25 (38:43)
Lorna GALAGHER 28:09 (39:21)
Christine O'REILLY 30:59 (42:13)
Claire GALAGHER 38:47 (50:04)
424. Blow it up ref 2:05:27 (2:17:54)
Brendan MCHUGH 20:40 (22:04)
Claire HEALY 25:23 (28:13)
Earl TABIONGAN 31:28 (35:27)
Marilou AGLIAM 47:56 (52:10)
425. All in all ingredients Team C 2:05:37 (2:44:59)
Daniel HICKEY 25:53 (32:57)
Keith DONNAN 30:28 (37:35)
Mary THORNTON 30:58 (43:34)
Lidiane MARTINS 38:18 (50:53)
426. AIB Legal 1 2:05:37 (2:47:16)
Gareth O'CONNELL 23:22 (28:52)
Jane MURPHY 28:27 (39:36)
Deirdre GARVEY 28:31 (40:55)
Kiara FORDE 45:17 (57:53)
427. SIRO 5 2:05:40 (2:58:32)
Niamh SHEERIN 30:05 (43:18)
Alex FRENCH 30:31 (43:41)
Gillian NOONAN 32:32 (45:46)
Gillian QUIGLEY 32:32 (45:47)
428. SIRO 4 2:06:07 (2:50:07)
Barry ELWOOD 28:10 (39:11)
Eoin MCSWEENEY 31:05 (42:05)
Suzanne TRACY 33:26 (44:25)
Ian HARPUR 33:26 (44:26)
429. Hyundai Hutton 2:06:20 (2:46:17)
Nigel BRENNAN 24:20 (31:11)
Catherine SMITH 27:53 (38:56)
Alison ROBINSON 35:23 (46:24)
Julia BOBKOVA 38:44 (49:46)
430. Kenmare 2 2:06:43 (2:50:05)
Catherine O'SHEA 25:25 (33:58)
David O'BRIEN 29:56 (42:22)
Niamh DOWNES 34:37 (45:48)
Grainne MCLOUGHLIN 36:45 (47:57)
431. Pink Team 2:06:49 (2:28:14)
Katie STASNY 24:29 (29:58)
Amy CLEMENTS 28:37 (33:07)
Niall SHAW 32:11 (37:55)
Demose O CONNELL 41:32 (47:14)
432. Monston Constrution 2 2:07:02 (2:45:37)
Kevin COLLINS 27:50 (38:42)
John BROPHY 28:08 (36:32)
Teresa SMITHERS 28:28 (38:10)
Jack BROPHY 42:36 (52:13)
433. Mastercard 1 2:07:25 (2:46:27)
Daire MAC MATHUNA 26:36 (29:36)
Bruno BRUZZANO 27:28 (38:52)
Tanja BABIC JANJIŠ 33:20 (44:44)
Krisha NARRA 40:01 (53:15)
434. I'm Hearing Invoices 2:07:36 (2:53:30)
Graham RALPH 28:32 (40:02)
Alberto LOPEZ 30:23 (41:53)
Catriona SCAHILL 32:02 (43:28)
Keith WALSH 36:39 (48:07)
435. KBRA Team 1 2:07:44 (2:49:10)
Tim DYBALL 27:13 (36:59)
Gopal NARSIMAHAMURTHY 30:14 (40:01)
Asia DROBNIK 35:08 (46:05)
Trudi MADDEN 35:09 (46:05)
436. Savills 2:07:52 (2:59:40)
Will HEFFERNAN 31:57 (44:55)
April GERAGHTY 31:58 (44:55)
Sophie BEATTIE 31:58 (44:55)
Tom SIMMONDS GOODING 31:59 (44:55)
437. Salesforce Goes Running 2:08:02 (2:54:07)
Louise ANDERSSON 31:08 (42:39)
Naoise COTTERGREEN 31:09 (42:40)
Geraldine DOWNEY 31:30 (43:02)
Sallyann FITZSIMONS 34:15 (45:46)
438. Renishaw C 2:08:18 (2:32:20)
David   TYHUIS 24:54 (26:38)
Patricia CRAVEN 28:43 (30:27)
Paul   REYNOLDS 31:47 (39:54)
Rachel  PLUNKETT 42:54 (55:21)
439. Ibec Easier Said Than Run 2:08:23 (2:59:20)
Conor  TRANT 27:03 (40:15)
Mairead  O'LEARY 32:07 (43:30)
Sophie  MORAN 33:21 (46:32)
Orla  REYNOLDS 35:52 (49:03)
440. Comgest2 2:08:36 (2:52:40)
Andrius STAPONKUS 28:14 (39:16)
Faolia BEHRAHAL 32:15 (43:15)
Carmel MCWILLIAMS 32:29 (43:30)
Eva BRESLIN 35:38 (46:39)
441. MSDRed Oak 1 2:08:57 (2:44:07)
Peter MC FARLANE 25:28 (33:59)
Clare BYRNE 25:28 (33:59)
Kat GILLY 33:45 (43:20)
Ingrid MILLAR 44:16 (52:49)
442. Wilde 2:09:02 (2:41:39)
Jane JORDAN 25:44 (33:53)
Una POWER 32:49 (40:58)
Linda  WALSH 35:14 (43:24)
Keith  SOMERS 35:15 (43:24)
443. CFO Services 2:09:20 (2:46:08)
Rory HEGARTY 24:52 (31:53)
Ben BEATTIE 25:10 (32:12)
Robert HEGARTY 37:23 (48:57)
Meadhbh DUNNE 41:55 (53:06)
444. Five Guys 1 2:10:02 (2:47:00)
Przemyslaw REPETOWICZ 22:31 (25:31)
Joanna SANDHU 34:22 (45:46)
Ricardo DALLA ROVERE 36:02 (47:12)
Andreea IURIAN 37:07 (48:31)
445. Better at Running Up a Tab 2:10:08 (3:01:55)
Paddy CLAFFEY 26:52 (39:49)
Liana ERTZ 32:07 (45:03)
Caitriona KELLEHAN 32:53 (45:49)
Mary SEERY 38:16 (51:14)
446. Renishaw B 2:10:27 (2:41:06)
Brendan  WHITE 23:44 (25:13)
Paul  MATTHEWS 31:06 (39:14)
Iwona  GALKA 33:00 (41:08)
Richelle  GRAHAM 42:37 (55:31)
447. Yellow 6ZC 2:10:43 (3:04:17)
Neal BUTLER 23:47 (37:12)
Anderson LIMA DA SILVA 31:32 (44:55)
Kelle LINK 36:25 (49:47)
Karthick THOPPE 38:59 (52:23)
448. HSA Pace Makers 2:11:11 (2:47:36)
Martina GORMLEY 27:27 (33:06)
Brian MORRIS 27:42 (37:25)
Pj CLAFFEY 29:19 (37:53)
Bernie RUTTLEDGE 46:43 (59:12)
449. WPW 2:11:26 (2:58:23)
John KEANEY 28:14 (39:38)
Karl RYAN 28:52 (40:14)
Roger BYRNE 33:06 (44:32)
Fiona FITZPATRICK 41:14 (53:59)
450. Renishaw A 2:11:44 (2:41:09)
Rob  HALE 19:37 (19:47)
Aneta KREFFT 29:04 (31:49)
Beata  KAJDAS 37:17 (50:21)
Andrez  KARACZAN 45:46 (59:12)
451. Travel Department 2 2:11:52 (3:01:04)
Claire STONE 28:05 (39:23)
Elisa RODRIGUEZ 29:48 (41:06)
Sabrina OMAHONY 34:50 (48:05)
John ALLEN 39:09 (52:30)
452. LeasePlan Insurance 2:12:01 (2:57:47)
Anna KELLY 26:31 (37:57)
Hessel KAASTRA 28:23 (39:50)
Patricia RYAN 31:31 (42:57)
Aditya ARYA 45:36 (57:03)
453. Five Guys 2 2:12:20 (2:57:15)
Laura PURCELL 32:12 (43:22)
Lauren O'GRADY 32:24 (43:34)
Tara MANGAN 33:37 (44:48)
David MALANAPHY 34:07 (45:31)
454. Xerox1 2:12:21 (3:03:04)
James HAWLEY 29:37 (40:52)
TorbjØRn MOE 31:53 (43:08)
Jan KMENT 32:26 (46:33)
Sonia GONZALEZ GOMEZ 38:25 (52:31)
455. The Woggers 2:12:44 (2:31:28)
Barry DUIGNAM 23:47 (30:27)
Harshini YADAV 34:25 (38:51)
Emma FAHY 36:39 (41:05)
Ritu SIDDHALINGAIAH 37:53 (41:05)
456. AxA Sexy Cats 2:13:22 (3:04:39)
Gavin DUNNE 28:49 (41:27)
Padraig KILKENNY 29:38 (42:16)
Fiona  DOYLE 34:22 (47:00)
Judith UCEDA 40:33 (53:56)
457. Number Crunchers 2:13:45 (2:40:48)
Luke HURLEY 25:29 (32:39)
Gary THOMPSON 30:50 (30:50)
Linda DUIGNAN 38:43 (48:40)
Louise CROSBIE 38:43 (48:39)
458. Road Runners 2:14:12 (3:01:17)
Dario BORREGO 28:22 (39:40)
Nicola PROBO 29:32 (40:50)
Giulia LUPO 31:48 (43:06)
Radhika CURUMSEY 44:30 (57:41)
459. CurrencyFair Rapid Thigh Movement 2:14:52 (2:28:52)
Emma BYRNE 22:51 (25:39)
Aimee LYDON 31:43 (34:31)
Fintan BYRNE 34:07 (39:41)
Oxana MARDARI 46:11 (49:01)
460. VFib 2:16:27 (3:03:19)
Claire HOWARD 30:37 (42:01)
Jim O' NEILL 31:49 (43:15)
Margaret REILLY 33:47 (45:12)
Trish HARRISON 40:14 (52:51)
461. DS Colour Cosmetics 2:17:14 (2:40:11)
Catherine O' BRIEN 24:03 (26:46)
Will O' DWYER 24:35 (24:53)
Brian COX 43:22 (53:20)
Rebecca MCCARTHY 45:14 (55:12)
462. CRD Team 2 2:17:49 (2:57:19)
Mazvydas PINTVERIS 27:57 (37:49)
Eoin MULCONROY 28:43 (38:34)
Georgina BYRNE 30:20 (40:14)
Prashant TIWARI 50:49 (1:00:42)
463. KPMG 1c 2:18:03 (2:34:31)
Eimear  SKIDMORE 24:39 (28:45)
elena KUZMINSKAITE 36:35 (40:43)
Orla ASHE 36:38 (40:45)
Linda HARTE 40:11 (44:18)
464. Team Carrolls 2:18:12 (3:10:56)
Jordan  DOWLING 25:26 (38:17)
Sarah BROOKS 33:07 (46:37)
Chunya THAMMA 33:07 (46:37)
Helena LAWRENCE 46:32 (59:25)
465. Desk to Marathoners 2:20:29 (3:07:51)
Aine CROARKIN 33:28 (44:42)
Cormac WARRILLOW 34:50 (47:24)
Eilis CORCORAN 35:53 (46:53)
Connie PURCELL 36:18 (48:52)
466. Glantus Perspire 2:20:32 (2:48:33)
Paul JACQUES 25:27 (32:28)
Joe KEATING 28:59 (35:58)
Sara HILL 42:54 (49:55)
Maurice HEALY 43:12 (50:12)
467. Musgrave AC 2:20:46 (2:50:44)
Eamonn HODGE 20:54 (21:27)
Rob LEONARD 24:13 (28:40)
Claire CORCORAN 47:49 (1:00:19)
Ran ZHANG 47:50 (1:00:18)
468. Square Mile 2:21:31 (2:38:43)
Martin GATELY 22:49 (27:03)
Anastasia NOSOVIA 34:34 (38:48)
Catherline TAGUILING 37:48 (42:10)
Maryam EJAZ 46:20 (50:42)
469. Alexion Team 11 2:22:37 (3:12:50)
Pallavi VIJAYAKUMAR 32:39 (45:12)
Alif HASSAN 33:00 (45:33)
Joseph DOOLEY 33:00 (45:33)
Izuan LASIRIN 43:58 (56:32)
470. Emydex Team 2 2:23:05 (3:08:25)
Jill ROBINSON 33:01 (44:21)
James GRENNAN 34:28 (45:45)
Shirley O'HARA 34:41 (46:02)
Miroslaw GORAL 40:55 (52:17)
471. Tynan Winnin 2:23:36 (2:51:53)
Conor GILSENAN 22:32 (22:57)
Daniel O'BRIEN 30:33 (33:16)
Nicole KEARNS 44:00 (56:27)
Fiona WALSH 46:31 (59:13)
472. Glantus Inspire 2:23:44 (2:46:20)
Meg FRAZER 23:49 (28:02)
Sarah COAKLEY 33:40 (40:41)
Andrew FRAZER 43:03 (47:25)
Paula NOLAN 43:12 (50:12)
473. Keelings love to Go 2:24:45 (3:08:01)
Gareth DALY 32:37 (43:53)
Louise O'SHEA 33:46 (43:23)
Kerry EARL 37:00 (48:08)
Hazel KENNY 41:22 (52:37)
474. Team Newborn Irish Breeze Ltd 2:25:05 (3:01:08)
Margaret FINLEY 25:44 (29:43)
Adam DYAS 29:01 (34:45)
Irena VRUBLIAUSKAITE 45:10 (58:20)
Erika KAMARAUSKIENE 45:10 (58:20)
475. AspenPharmaRoadrunners  2:26:32 (2:45:27)
Dermot  TAFFEE  22:37 (24:27)
Tatiana  ARIAS  36:20 (42:01)
Poliana  LYRA 38:44 (44:24)
Guy Clement  GLORAINT 48:51 (54:35)
476. HSA Crusaders 2:26:34 (3:05:28)
Hugh JORDAN 28:10 (35:10)
Tara HORRIGAN 33:06 (42:49)
Gemma TOAL 38:36 (48:18)
Yvonne MULLOOLY 46:42 (59:11)
477. BNP Paribas 1 2:29:35 (3:16:51)
Conor NOBLE 32:36 (43:55)
Christina BROWNE 34:37 (47:53)
Maria ESTEBAN 41:10 (52:31)
Milena KRASTEVA 41:12 (52:32)
478. Xerox 2:30:11 (3:19:44)
Johannes FUNDELL 32:53 (44:10)
Niamh Catherine FREEMAN 36:03 (50:09)
Chris JORGENSEN 36:05 (47:22)
Laurent PONCHEELE 45:10 (58:03)
479. Airbus2 2:30:46 (3:08:39)
Sarahjane KIRWAN 30:36 (43:12)
Siobhan HICKEY 30:36 (43:12)
Sara FORDOS 31:00 (43:41)
Seamus MARKEY 58:34 (58:34)
480. HSBC Team A 2:30:47 (3:23:09)
 Stephen  HYLAND 26:38 (39:37)
Seamus KAVANAGH 32:53 (45:53)
Jacinta BYRNE 45:35 (58:47)
Brid MAHER 45:41 (58:52)
481. Glantus Desire 2:31:05 (2:59:13)
Dylan WHITE 35:31 (42:33)
Catherine CURRAN 35:34 (42:36)
Damien HAWE 36:49 (43:52)
Alannah COOKE 43:11 (50:12)
482. CMSE - Dublin 2:31:05 (3:10:56)
Fiona MCCAFFREY 25:37 (35:32)
Michael GLEESON 27:47 (37:42)
Lisa WALSH 48:50 (58:51)
Elaine LUCID 48:51 (58:51)
483. Team Avantcard III 2:31:27 (3:23:53)
Dee NANGLE 30:09 (43:26)
Dan ISHERWOOD 38:06 (51:25)
Mairead CASSIDY 41:36 (54:31)
Denise MULRENNAN 41:36 (54:31)
484. CSSD 2:31:38 (3:07:22)
Joe KIERNAN 21:06 (22:36)
Suzanne HANNON 42:03 (53:26)
Sean ROONEY 42:04 (53:26)
Edel  KIERNAN 46:25 (57:54)
485. Vera Finanical dac 2:31:53 (3:25:11)
Don ROSIMO 28:04 (41:24)
Guylaine FAURA 34:28 (47:48)
Mario GIORDANO 43:59 (57:18)
Valentina CAROCCIA 45:22 (58:41)
486. C3D Auto  2:35:20 (3:20:18)
Chinmay SAHASRABUDHE 38:06 (49:20)
Dinakar GAYAKUDE 38:08 (49:22)
Debraj  DEY 38:09 (49:23)
Dnyanada  KULKARNI 40:57 (52:13)
487. Old Mill Whingers 2:35:43 (3:14:03)
Casey DONNELLY 31:09 (40:43)
Shannon KELLY 41:29 (51:04)
Paul  MULHALL 41:30 (51:05)
Ruth  KELLY 41:35 (51:11)
488. Allez - Encore une fois ! 2:43:06 (3:00:23)
Niko VALERIO 36:25 (40:45)
Guillaume DUPUIS 36:39 (40:59)
Mark BUZA 42:09 (46:28)
Pamela VERA CRUZ 47:53 (52:11)
489. Team Pennyhill  2:44:12 (3:35:41)
Alison KEARNEY 31:59 (44:51)
Emma TUITE 39:21 (52:13)
Celine MC DONALD 46:23 (59:15)
Jessica KAVANAGH 46:29 (59:22)
490. Re:Sources 3 2:48:02 (3:39:36)
Alexandre  MARQUIS 30:23 (41:55)
Luisaura  GURLINO 45:45 (59:06)
Daniele  SIMIAO 45:45 (59:06)
Fergus  GIBLIN 46:09 (59:29)
491. Vistra Ireland 8 2:52:20 (3:40:26)
Avril PEAVOY 37:15 (48:15)
Marlini REDZUAN 42:55 (56:01)
Mandy TZVETANOVA 42:56 (56:01)
Rachael FITZGERALD 49:14 (1:00:09)
492. DS Fun Stores 3:01:08 (3:45:01)
PATRICK FARRELL 42:21 (53:20)
FIONA BRADFORD 46:13 (57:13)
LYNDA MORGAN 46:14 (57:15)
RUTH MCCORMACK 46:20 (57:13)
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM