Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM

Team results from Grant Thornton - Cork 2019

5km Female

The result list is ordered by net results
Place Team name Net Gross
1. The Pacemakers 1:37:30 (1:38:38)
Nan KEARNEY 22:48 (23:11)
Eileen LOMBARD 23:07 (23:22)
Maria LARKIN 24:30 (24:44)
Jennifer DALY 27:05 (27:21)
2. Mabbey flyers 1:38:52 (1:42:24)
Niamh O'SULLIVAN 23:16 (24:05)
Sandra CONROY 23:39 (24:28)
Rebecca LARKIN 25:18 (26:16)
Helena LARKIN 26:39 (27:35)
3. Legs Miserables 1:42:32 (1:44:04)
Eimhin O'DRISCOLL 24:13 (24:36)
Therese KEOHANE 24:34 (24:58)
Siobhan LANE 25:55 (26:18)
Aoife O'MAHONY 27:50 (28:12)
4. The Awsome Foursome 1:42:50 (1:45:41)
Ash LEE 24:52 (25:34)
Sarah BROWNE 25:32 (26:15)
Teresa TWOHIG 25:42 (26:26)
Aoife DOYLE 26:44 (27:26)
5. Fehily Timoney Team 2 1:48:15 (1:50:28)
Mary MOLLOY 25:03 (25:35)
Emily ARCHER 25:03 (25:35)
Niamh DEEHAN 25:28 (26:02)
Holly COLOMA 32:41 (33:16)
6. Deloitte 3 1:50:27 (1:51:28)
Alice O'REGAN 27:15 (27:32)
Olivia O'LEARY 27:16 (27:32)
Gillian BUTTIMER 27:50 (27:58)
Jennifer O'DONOVAN 28:06 (28:26)
7. Cork Team 15 1:54:28 (1:54:38)
Laura LYONS 26:25 (26:28)
Aoife O'MAHONEY 27:21 (27:24)
Jenny NAUGHTON 30:21 (30:23)
Jolene BUCKLEY 30:21 (30:23)
8. AIB 10 1:55:39 (1:59:04)
Jennifer LYONS 24:28 (25:29)
Vicki CREAN 26:12 (26:33)
Michelle CAREY 32:05 (33:06)
Tracey COONEY 32:54 (33:56)
9. Cork Team 9 1:56:01 (1:56:33)
Ann MCDONAGH 24:37 (24:45)
Audrey 29:46 (29:54)
Trina 30:21 (30:28)
Eleanor 31:17 (31:26)
10. Quads of Fury 1:56:54 (1:59:45)
Leonie GLEESON 24:04 (24:46)
Jennifer BRYAN 25:36 (26:18)
Emma O'CARROLL 31:16 (31:56)
Emma GRIFFIN 35:58 (36:45)
11. Four Flying Females 1:58:18 (1:59:52)
Elaine MCELLIGOTT 23:52 (24:14)
Kathryn O'DWYER 27:50 (28:13)
Sinead COFFEY 31:58 (32:23)
Karen O'SULLIVAN 34:38 (35:02)
12. The Sleepy Slugs 1:59:10 (2:00:15)
MJ HEVIA 27:05 (27:21)
Jacinta HEVIA 27:06 (27:22)
Jo HEVIA 32:02 (32:14)
Jenny HEVIA 32:57 (33:18)
13. AIB 12 2:00:04 (2:03:49)
Maria DORGAN 24:30 (24:56)
Theresa LOMBARD 31:20 (32:26)
Amanda BROPHY 31:51 (32:57)
Ciara MURRAY 32:23 (33:30)
14. Tallow Trotters 2:01:55 (2:04:08)
Kate RYAN 26:53 (27:27)
Jackie SHEEHAN 29:56 (30:30)
Amy MACKINTOSH 30:07 (30:39)
Linda CASEY 34:59 (35:32)
15. Cork Chamber T2 2:07:30 (2:09:56)
Kirsty FOLEY 26:47 (27:23)
Sarah THATT-FOLEY 27:37 (28:13)
Aoife DUNNE 36:32 (37:10)
Margaret KELLY 36:34 (37:10)
16. Cork Chamber T1 2:09:49 (2:12:19)
Michelle O'SULLIVAN 27:41 (28:20)
Kim BYRNE 31:19 (31:54)
Leigh DELANEY 32:18 (32:56)
Annie FITZGIBBON 38:31 (39:09)
17. Mercer 4 2:16:44 (2:20:44)
Aneta KUBICKA 30:58 (31:43)
Fiona MCCARTHY 31:00 (31:45)
Louise WARREN 37:23 (38:38)
Dearbhaill MULLINS 37:23 (38:38)
18. Avery Pacers 2:23:35 (2:27:34)
Lorraine MURRAY 27:45 (28:45)
Rosemary CONROY 27:46 (28:45)
Brenda HALLIHAN 38:09 (39:09)
Eileen O'LEARY 49:55 (50:55)
19. Hop-queens 2:26:38 (2:30:51)
Muriel FOLEY 36:10 (37:13)
Taylor SMARGIA 36:46 (37:51)
Judy HOPKINS 36:50 (37:53)
Amy O'CONNOR 36:52 (37:54)
20. Sole Sisters 2:28:55 (2:32:09)
Karen O'BRIEN 35:39 (36:28)
Maeve O'HARE 35:40 (36:28)
Fiona O'GRADY 38:48 (39:36)
Sharon COLLINS 38:48 (39:37)
21. Avery Speeders 2:35:30 (2:39:28)
Laura COTTER 30:53 (31:50)
Ewelina KOTERBA 36:36 (37:34)
Bridget SUPPLE 38:08 (39:09)
Kate MOTHERWAY 49:53 (50:55)
22. Probably gonna walk 2:37:39 (2:38:31)
Sandra REED 33:57 (34:10)
Lorna BERTLES 34:59 (35:12)
Natalia SHAH 39:30 (39:42)
Niamh CLARKE 49:13 (49:27)
23. AIB 9 2:41:00 (2:45:16)
Gillian COONEY 37:53 (38:56)
Anna CHOWANIEC 41:01 (42:06)
Emma VEALE 41:01 (42:06)
Aoife COUGHLAN 41:05 (42:08)
24. Deloitte 2 3:04:50 (3:05:53)
Fiona O'CALLAGHAN 45:34 (45:50)
Wendy HOWELL 45:34 (45:51)
Maria DOWN 45:37 (45:51)
Mary DILWORTH 48:05 (48:21)
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM