Svenska Sv   English En   Français Fr   Suomi Fi  
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM

Team results from Grant Thornton - Cork 2019

5km Mixed

The result list is ordered by net results
Place Team name Net Gross
1. Fehily Timoney Team 1 1:14:31 (1:14:37)
John MEADE 15:53 (15:53)
Sorcha KEARNEY 18:33 (18:33)
Richard POWER 19:11 (19:14)
Dave O'REGAN 20:54 (20:57)
2. Avery Chargers 1:18:38 (1:19:21)
Kevin O'BRIEN 15:40 (15:40)
Stephen O'BRIEN 17:07 (17:07)
Orla DOYLE 22:34 (22:50)
Denis COGAN 23:17 (23:44)
3. Jeremy Murphy & Associates 2 1:21:43 (1:22:05)
Brian HEART 19:01 (19:05)
Liam LIMIRICK 20:31 (20:37)
Pearse BARRETT 20:44 (20:50)
Ellen AHERN 21:27 (21:33)
4. AIB 13 1:22:03 (1:22:38)
Dymphna RYAN 18:16 (18:16)
Sam CREAN 18:59 (19:00)
Elaine WALSH 21:32 (21:48)
Annie WALSH 23:16 (23:34)
5. Morgan Mckinley Harries 1 1:22:20 (1:23:50)
Jack COTTER 18:12 (18:16)
Michelle AHERN 20:20 (20:21)
Dave MURPHY 20:50 (21:36)
Dave FOLEY 22:58 (23:37)
6. PUNCH Warriors 1:24:35 (1:27:51)
Karina MURPHY 19:37 (19:37)
Michael O'CONNOR 20:07 (21:31)
David COUGHLAN 22:04 (22:32)
Tim CROWLEY 22:47 (24:11)
7. New Road Runners 1:25:52 (1:27:02)
Claire O'BRIEN 18:36 (18:38)
Kieran WALSH 20:21 (20:32)
Anna O'FLYNN 22:53 (23:15)
Colum O'BRIC 24:02 (24:37)
8. Running Joke 1:27:44 (1:28:38)
Declan BARRY 19:19 (19:20)
Philip O'RIORDAN 19:23 (19:25)
Felipe GALUCIO 24:30 (24:55)
Esme O'FLYNN 24:32 (24:58)
9. Team Ryan 1:28:07 (1:29:03)
Daniel KAVANAGH 19:39 (19:41)
Sandra MANNING 20:15 (20:18)
Maria O'BRIEN 23:58 (24:24)
Ryan PITTMAN 24:15 (24:40)
10. Couldn't Run a Bath 1:28:57 (1:30:56)
Aishling CRONIN 19:33 (19:41)
Peter NEVILLE 20:20 (20:25)
Barrie CASEY 24:25 (25:19)
Colm O'DRISCEOIL 24:39 (25:31)
11. BNY Mellon Team 1 1:29:57 (1:31:09)
Vincent MURPHY 20:52 (20:59)
Andrew MACDONALD 21:48 (21:58)
Thomas STACK 22:31 (22:58)
Saskia VANGOETHEM 24:46 (25:14)
12. NetGearians 1:29:57 (1:31:19)
Andrea MCCARTHY 19:50 (20:15)
Shane COTTER 20:03 (20:21)
Honor HAYES 24:48 (25:08)
John BYREN 25:16 (25:35)
13. Pepsi 1:30:37 (1:31:29)
Neil MURPHY 18:46 (18:46)
Fergal MCGRATH 20:55 (21:05)
Eimear MCEVEY 24:31 (24:52)
Jo MARTIN 26:25 (26:46)
14. MC2 Team Three 1:32:13 (1:35:12)
Sean MCSWEENEY 21:06 (21:50)
John O'KEEFFE 21:44 (22:25)
Ian SMITH 24:28 (25:14)
Jennifer VAUGHAN 24:55 (25:43)
15. Achilles Heels 1:32:19 (1:33:38)
Niall TUOHY 16:48 (16:48)
Colm KIRBY 20:40 (20:49)
Sinead HARNEY 26:56 (27:31)
Aisling RYAN 27:55 (28:30)
16. AIB 4 1:32:58 (1:35:28)
Dave COTTER 22:00 (22:47)
Noreen WALSH 23:19 (23:24)
Andrew ROCHE 23:24 (24:12)
Sean COLEMAN 24:15 (25:05)
17. Mercer 2 1:33:00 (1:35:04)
Mark RYAN 21:24 (22:20)
Thomas MORGAN 21:47 (21:56)
David AHERNE 24:47 (25:32)
Marie BUCKLEY 25:02 (25:16)
18. Cork Team 7 1:34:42 (1:35:48)
James FLYNN 19:36 (19:38)
Rachel MCCANN 21:59 (22:12)
Barry MORRISSON 25:11 (25:47)
Aileen SHEEHAN 27:56 (28:11)
19. Quads of fury CUH 1:34:58 (1:38:44)
Eileen DUFF 22:06 (23:01)
Anna WALSH 23:38 (24:35)
Sam HUNTER 24:00 (24:57)
Ahmed RASHEED 25:14 (26:11)
20. Trendy Runners 1:35:03 (1:38:26)
Antoine FUNES 23:01 (24:04)
Daniel O’DONOGHUE 23:11 (24:16)
Leigh-Ann DEVEREUX 24:01 (24:46)
Deirdre ARRIGAN 24:50 (25:20)
21. AIB 1 1:35:29 (1:39:24)
Mark TRINDER 21:39 (22:37)
Alan KENNEALLY 22:36 (23:35)
Toby HACKETT 22:42 (23:41)
Niamh LEE 28:32 (29:31)
22. Still thinking it over 1:36:01 (1:37:12)
Steven GUERIN 20:28 (20:38)
Aaron KINAHAN 22:19 (22:31)
Yvonne SHEAHAN 26:30 (26:44)
Siobhan NALLY 26:44 (27:19)
23. Generally Electric 1:36:02 (1:37:38)
Elton CHAMBERS 21:21 (21:47)
Gavin O'CONNELL 21:53 (22:17)
Colin BYRNE 24:45 (25:08)
Jean COTTER 28:03 (28:26)
24. Cloudera Team 2 1:36:39 (1:36:57)
Trevor O'DONOVAN 20:56 (20:58)
Stephen BERNARD 22:31 (22:36)
Sarah O'SHEA 23:51 (23:56)
Emma O'LEARY 29:21 (29:27)
25. Deloitte 6 1:38:23 (1:39:32)
Stephen GALVIN 20:53 (21:08)
Luke O'DONNELL 24:18 (24:36)
David CRONIN 24:57 (25:16)
Laura MURPHY 28:15 (28:32)
26. Nathan Trust 1:39:46 (1:40:18)
Karen DENNEHY 22:36 (22:43)
Mark NATHAN 24:29 (24:37)
Philip NATHAN 25:24 (25:33)
Orla KELLY 27:17 (27:25)
27. William's Angels 1:40:07 (1:45:16)
William O'BRIEN 23:16 (24:33)
John ENRIGHT 23:42 (25:00)
Stephanie PUNCH 24:41 (25:57)
Sorcha FLANAGAN 28:28 (29:46)
28. AIB 5 1:40:13 (1:43:15)
Cormac BARRY 21:40 (21:45)
Richard STAFFORD 24:44 (25:28)
Garrett MCCABE 25:23 (26:30)
Eithne BERMINGHAM 28:26 (29:32)
29. Not Fast, But Furious 1:40:16 (1:43:39)
Paul SMITH 23:20 (24:10)
Pat O'BRIEN 23:27 (24:19)
Geraldine KIRWAN 24:05 (24:56)
Olivia NOONAN 29:24 (30:14)
30. CAB Motors - B 1:40:45 (1:41:25)
Miguel BABIANO 23:25 (23:34)
Laura-Jane REDMOND 23:54 (24:05)
Tim O'DONOVAN 24:01 (24:11)
Ruth SWANTON 29:25 (29:35)
31. Otter Tude 1 1:40:46 (1:44:33)
Jeff MCCARTHY 23:33 (24:25)
Martina KELLY 23:45 (24:44)
Siobhan LANE 24:00 (24:57)
Simon BURSELL 29:28 (30:27)
32. To be determined 1:40:56 (1:41:55)
Brendan BOYLE 22:22 (22:34)
Colin MITCHELL 24:15 (24:27)
Ronan MURPHY 25:13 (25:47)
Stephanie MOHALLY 29:06 (29:07)
33. Gas Networks Ireland 1:41:08 (1:42:02)
Gavin MCGOVERN 20:57 (21:18)
Mike HORGAN 24:47 (24:58)
Colin HICKEY 27:29 (27:40)
Mary O'MAHONY 27:55 (28:06)
34. AIB 14 1:41:37 (1:45:19)
Gavan DALY 23:52 (24:45)
Denis WHITE 25:09 (26:15)
Donn HORGAN 25:15 (25:59)
Rachel NEVILLE 27:21 (28:20)
35. Aon Team 2 1:41:43 (1:45:20)
Ray CLARKE 20:35 (21:38)
Danny O'SHEA 24:58 (26:02)
Denis LYONS 26:30 (27:16)
Deirde O'MAHONY 29:40 (30:24)
36. Berkley 1:42:15 (1:42:47)
Michael O'BRIEN 21:37 (21:44)
Paddy O'CONNELL 21:53 (22:01)
Pat MUNRO 24:47 (24:56)
Jean O'KEEFFE 33:58 (34:06)
37. Team Brian 1:42:21 (1:43:43)
Stephen MCCANN 23:07 (23:23)
Brian MURPHY 24:25 (24:40)
Alan CLAYTON 25:31 (25:57)
Zhu CUI 29:18 (29:43)
38. RedFM Team 2 1:43:00 (1:45:55)
Lucas KEATING 22:14 (22:57)
Dave MAC 23:06 (23:50)
Phillip BOURKE 26:08 (26:50)
Ruairi O'HAGAN 31:32 (32:18)
39. Nazareth 1:43:01 (1:46:05)
Kathleen BROWNE 23:57 (24:47)
Dan Joe BROWNE 24:54 (25:44)
Aisling MURPHY 26:58 (27:48)
Aislinn O'CONNOR 27:12 (27:46)
40. Avery Cheetahs 1:43:09 (1:46:12)
Ray WALLACE 23:05 (24:02)
Elaine O'CALLAGHAN 25:12 (26:08)
Susan ROHAN 27:07 (27:24)
Marie RYAN 27:45 (28:38)
41. Rebel Racers 1:44:07 (1:45:25)
Sinead SCULLY 25:14 (25:33)
Mark RIORDAN 25:16 (25:36)
Joseph HENCHIN 26:48 (27:08)
Alan LYONS 26:49 (27:08)
42. Hedgeserv 1 1:44:08 (1:47:54)
Colm O'SHEA 23:41 (24:38)
Paddy NAUGHTON 24:54 (25:50)
Christopher WALSH 26:48 (27:45)
Eleanore CAREY 28:45 (29:41)
43. Status Go Go Go 1:44:21 (1:45:00)
Denis CRONIN 19:34 (19:45)
David KELLY 20:10 (20:21)
Orla COFFEY 31:22 (31:30)
Padraig MCKEOGH 33:15 (33:24)
44. Lisney 1:44:25 (1:47:27)
Mark KENNEDY 25:19 (26:05)
David MCCARTHY 25:53 (26:39)
Edward HANAFIN 25:54 (26:39)
Olwen ANDERSON 27:19 (28:04)
45. Lee Travel 1:44:57 (1:49:09)
Gary MCSWEENEY 20:48 (21:51)
Josephine O'KEEFFE 24:10 (25:13)
Kevin HENNESSY 25:39 (26:41)
Lydia MADIGAN 34:20 (35:24)
46. MC2 Team Two 1:45:24 (1:49:21)
Ciara O'LEARY 24:27 (25:15)
Richard HORGAN 24:56 (25:42)
Patrycja GONSIOR 27:54 (29:05)
Andrew THOMPSON 28:07 (29:19)
47. Gatorade 1:45:28 (1:46:51)
Robert O'MAHONY 24:26 (24:46)
David COUGHLAN 26:50 (27:11)
Annmarie MCGRATH 27:00 (27:21)
Laura WARD 27:12 (27:33)
48. MC2 Team One 1:45:37 (1:49:30)
Ruth HOULIHAN 25:14 (26:27)
Stephen PARKER 26:15 (26:59)
Sam RUSSELL 26:16 (27:00)
Nora BEECHER 27:52 (29:04)
49. Zazzle Team 1 1:46:28 (1:48:57)
Kevin CASHMAN 23:29 (23:37)
Eamonn O'NEILL 24:17 (24:31)
Catherina STAFF 27:11 (28:12)
Luciana MAIOR 31:31 (32:37)
50. RDJ 1:46:28 (1:47:36)
Darryl BRODERICK 19:34 (19:45)
Lisa MANSFIELD 26:48 (27:06)
Orla MURPHY 27:24 (27:44)
Ruairi GEOGHEGAN 32:42 (33:01)
51. Laya Healthcare 2 1:47:10 (1:50:15)
Michelle ROCHE 24:31 (24:45)
Colin O'SHAUGHNESSY 24:59 (25:54)
Aoife MCCABE 28:47 (29:43)
Suzanne GEBRUERS 28:53 (29:53)
52. AIB 3 1:47:17 (1:50:54)
Elaine ALYWARD 22:04 (22:59)
Sandra SHANNON 25:42 (26:36)
Stephen ROWE 28:01 (28:54)
Margaret MCCARTHY 31:30 (32:25)
53. SuperQuad 1:47:22 (1:48:57)
Shane WALSH 24:13 (24:37)
Meadhbh TOUHEY 25:55 (26:19)
Maeve KENNEDY 27:10 (27:33)
Kate KENNEDY 30:04 (30:28)
54. The Runbelieveables 1:48:05 (1:48:45)
Ciaran O'BRIEN 24:24 (24:34)
Jason FRANKHAM 27:12 (27:21)
Ian BURKE 27:55 (28:06)
Mary FRANKHAM 28:34 (28:44)
55. OMPIt's a long way 1:48:21 (1:49:34)
Aisling BYRNE 18:22 (18:23)
Shane KENNY 25:37 (25:48)
Mary AIRD 27:59 (28:25)
Andreas ANDREOU 36:23 (36:58)
56. Gilead Sciences 2 1:48:37 (1:51:40)
James CAHILL 25:26 (25:33)
Maggie STACK 25:46 (26:16)
James DESMOND 28:32 (29:46)
Shane O'BRIEN 28:53 (30:05)
57. Cork Team 1 1:49:07 (1:51:01)
Fergus O'CONNOR 25:30 (25:50)
Irene WALSH 27:22 (27:39)
Sinead COAKLEY 27:40 (27:58)
Jacqui O'CALLAGHAN 28:35 (29:34)
58. Even Trendier Runners 1:49:17 (1:52:10)
Kevin HUMPHREYS 24:49 (25:33)
Fergal DALTON 25:24 (26:05)
Anne HANNIGAN 27:53 (28:37)
Edel CARROLL 31:11 (31:55)
59. Bees 1:49:22 (1:52:14)
James MURPHY 19:03 (19:05)
Shane FENTON 24:52 (25:22)
Nathalie FELID 28:35 (29:45)
Ewan MULLANE 36:52 (38:02)
60. MBC Insurance 1:49:26 (1:51:42)
Denis COLLINS 21:33 (22:06)
Shane SULLIVAN 25:09 (25:42)
Sarah WALSHE 30:08 (30:41)
David COLLINS 32:36 (33:13)
61. Red Hat Team 3 1:49:56 (1:52:15)
Mike O'NEILL 23:45 (24:21)
Stephanie POWER 27:57 (28:29)
Hubert CROWE 28:43 (29:19)
Yvonne KELLY 29:31 (30:06)
62. CognexFit COGS 1:50:00 (1:52:25)
Cian RYAN 22:07 (22:47)
Katie BYWATER 27:46 (27:52)
Bronagh MAGNER 28:12 (28:53)
Ciara GRAY 31:55 (32:53)
63. Miriam's soldier 1:50:14 (1:51:37)
Anthony CREED 18:15 (18:15)
Rachel DOONAN 26:08 (26:29)
Mick CREED 26:41 (27:04)
Miriam TWOHIG 39:10 (39:49)
64. NIB 1 1:50:35 (1:53:53)
Philip QUEALLY 21:22 (22:10)
Scott WARD 25:23 (26:12)
Aileen SHEEHAN 29:58 (30:47)
Zoe O'KEEFFE 33:52 (34:44)
65. AIB 2 1:50:57 (1:54:21)
Eoin GUNN 24:22 (24:31)
Garret VERLING 25:23 (26:30)
John CALLNAN 27:53 (28:59)
Jean READING 33:19 (34:21)
66. Cloudera Team 3 1:51:42 (1:52:52)
David GUINEY 21:44 (21:49)
John HEALY 26:20 (27:02)
Elena SALA 30:46 (30:53)
Amanda O'DONOVAN 32:52 (33:08)
67. We love to sprint 1:51:53 (1:54:22)
Peter COLLINS 20:42 (20:54)
Martin GATELY 23:53 (24:18)
Daniel O'CALLAGHAN 33:39 (34:35)
Aisling COFFEY 33:39 (34:35)
68. 7up 1:52:00 (1:53:26)
Ian O'ROURKE 22:11 (22:33)
Jose CAMPOS 25:04 (25:26)
Sandra POWER 32:22 (32:44)
Karen BRICK 32:23 (32:43)
69. Healthcard 21Team 3 1:52:25 (1:54:08)
David DEASY 22:12 (22:26)
Emer O'SULLIVAN 25:13 (25:29)
Eric MCCARTHY 27:26 (27:41)
Teresa O'HALLORAN 37:34 (38:32)
70. AIB 8 1:52:45 (1:56:50)
Alan WYLEY 24:10 (25:12)
Collette STEELE 27:45 (28:44)
Pamela LYONS 28:46 (29:48)
Oonagh CONNOLLY 32:04 (33:06)
71. HSA - Team 1 1:52:57 (1:55:03)
Dermot O'CALLAGHAN 24:17 (24:49)
Alan COSTELLOE 27:25 (27:57)
Angela MORIARTY 29:16 (29:46)
Ita DALY 31:59 (32:31)
72. Hayfield Manor 2 1:52:58 (1:56:33)
Evander BRENNAN 20:21 (21:43)
Jack HARTNETT 25:01 (25:45)
James MOORE 30:33 (31:17)
Karen FLEMING 37:03 (37:48)
73. Team Arlo 1:53:00 (1:57:56)
Glenn CREIGHTON 24:16 (25:30)
David DONNELLY 24:48 (26:02)
Daniel HEARN 28:05 (29:18)
Katie KILROY 35:51 (37:06)
74. Blades of Glory 1:53:16 (1:57:45)
Gearoid O'FLYNN 23:31 (24:38)
Maeve COTTER 24:20 (25:28)
Fran STAFFORD 26:59 (28:06)
Fiona COVENEY 38:26 (39:33)
75. ATKINS 3 1:53:40 (1:57:01)
Ciara COLLINS 25:57 (26:51)
David O'MEARA 26:50 (27:42)
James KING 28:41 (29:24)
Aidan TIERNEY 32:12 (33:04)
76. Zazzel Team 2 1:53:43 (1:56:13)
Mark KENNEDY 23:03 (23:11)
Sander WESTERHOUT 27:07 (27:21)
Claire DOUGLAS 30:01 (31:03)
Liz RUSHE 33:32 (34:38)
77. The Mainport Four 1:54:17 (1:55:53)
Phil HALY 23:23 (23:49)
Aoife BROHAN 30:02 (30:26)
Liz WALSH 30:26 (30:49)
Vince GALLAGHER 30:26 (30:49)
78. CognexAre We There Yet 1:54:53 (1:58:08)
Conor O'REGAN 21:54 (22:33)
James O'DRISCOLL 22:32 (23:12)
Karen O'CONNELL 34:46 (35:44)
Claire HEALY 35:41 (36:39)
79. Trigon Hotels 1:54:53 (1:55:49)
Diarmuid VAUGHAN 27:59 (28:12)
Sinead O'SULLIVAN 28:38 (28:52)
Ray KELLEHER 28:45 (29:00)
Megan PARDY 29:31 (29:45)
80. O'Flynn Exhams 1:55:03 (1:57:20)
Micheál O'MULLAIN 20:57 (21:14)
Shane CROSSAN 23:24 (23:44)
Joan BYRNE 35:21 (36:11)
Fiona O'CONNELL 35:21 (36:11)
81. Otter Tude 2 1:55:26 (1:59:14)
Padraig GUEST 21:43 (22:38)
Niall O'DONOVAN 28:24 (29:24)
Abhirai BASENOO 32:30 (33:25)
Aisling HOLLAND 32:49 (33:47)
82. Avery Leaders 1:55:34 (1:59:02)
John MCCARTHY 24:23 (25:14)
Mike COLLINS 26:30 (27:22)
Sáine O'DOHERTY 32:06 (32:59)
Siobhán O'REGAN 32:35 (33:27)
83. McCutcheon Halley 2 1:55:43 (1:57:32)
Ciaran SLATTERY 21:10 (21:33)
Emer SEXTON 28:31 (29:00)
Cheryl O'CONNOR 30:54 (31:21)
Jennifer SLATTERY 35:08 (35:38)
84. CKT Trail Blazers 1:57:02 (2:01:03)
Ryan CALLANAN 26:35 (27:35)
Patrice O'KEEFFE 28:30 (29:30)
Emily SEXTON 28:30 (29:30)
Tara O'DONNELL 33:27 (34:28)
85. Cuddy O'Leary & Foley 1:57:03 (1:58:22)
Kay COLLINS 22:19 (22:31)
Richard CUDDY 26:03 (26:46)
Maureen CUDDY 30:08 (30:20)
Siobhan KELLEHER 38:33 (38:45)
86. OMPEurotrash 1:57:22 (1:59:04)
Sorcha KENNEALLY 26:00 (26:32)
Alex SCHOENMAKERS 26:09 (26:16)
Amandine WHEELER 30:40 (31:13)
Iwona TETNOWSKA 34:33 (35:03)
87. Fehily Timoney Team 4 1:57:22 (1:59:37)
Eduardo ECENARRO 23:22 (23:55)
Eamon HUTTON 27:22 (27:54)
Sinead CLIFFORD 32:49 (33:24)
Angela GAUTE ALONSO 33:49 (34:24)
88. Hornets 1:58:36 (2:02:30)
David O'NEILL 22:13 (22:40)
Alma JOSLIN 28:34 (29:43)
Paulina MARIJ 32:04 (33:13)
Laura CREAGH 35:45 (36:54)
89. Gilead Sciences 3 1:58:39 (2:01:50)
John HANRAHAN 24:11 (24:31)
Alan HARNEY 24:47 (25:56)
Tony PALLES 30:48 (31:18)
Eimear O'LEARY 38:53 (40:05)
90. Wasps 1:59:03 (2:02:54)
Kenneth KELLIHER 23:22 (24:24)
Rod O'MAHONY 29:42 (30:13)
Mairead O'LEARY 31:51 (33:00)
Evelyn MULLANE 34:08 (35:17)
91. Aviva 1 1:59:05 (2:01:33)
Garret MURRAY 23:17 (23:52)
Andew MCCORMACK 25:31 (26:09)
Charlotte KELLEHER 35:08 (35:46)
Joanne MCCARTHY 35:09 (35:46)
92. Poppulo Spirit 1:59:48 (2:03:24)
Mike DAWSON 27:11 (28:05)
Cathriona CARROLL 30:51 (31:45)
Bernard KELLEHER 30:53 (31:47)
Margaret LYNCH 30:53 (31:47)
93. Cork Team 2 2:00:37 (2:03:18)
James HICKEY 23:39 (24:20)
Chloe BAHL 30:11 (30:51)
Aoife CAHILL 31:11 (31:50)
Sarah O'DONOVAN 35:36 (36:17)
94. NIB 2 2:03:32 (2:06:57)
Ella KELLIHER 23:18 (24:07)
Mark ALLEN 30:20 (31:10)
Niamh CREMIN 34:57 (35:50)
Caroline LENIHAN 34:57 (35:50)
95. Deloitte 7 2:03:38 (2:05:46)
Kevin BUTLER 22:41 (23:06)
Will O'REGAN 24:10 (25:17)
Maria NUGENT 32:26 (32:43)
Gavin MURPHY 44:21 (44:40)
96. MyMortgages.ie Team 1 2:03:38 (2:07:58)
Will HARVEY 25:00 (26:26)
Joey SHEAHAN 26:28 (27:59)
Mona NOONE 36:05 (36:48)
Emma PAYNE 36:05 (36:45)
97. Cirque de Sore Legs GT 2:04:16 (2:05:47)
Scott KINGSTON 23:59 (24:21)
Margaret NOONAN 31:24 (31:47)
Annette SWEETNAM 31:25 (31:47)
Olivia CREED 37:28 (37:52)
98. Couch to 5Ks 2:04:22 (2:05:29)
Gavin FORDE 28:12 (28:30)
Annmarie O'SULLIVAN 28:15 (28:31)
Brian CONLON 33:56 (34:14)
Stephanie KING 33:59 (34:14)
99. Barden 2:05:51 (2:07:39)
Aideen MURPHY 30:37 (31:03)
Marissa MAHER 30:37 (31:03)
Denis GALVIN 30:44 (31:12)
Cliodhna O'BRIEN 33:53 (34:21)
100. MyMortgages.ie Team 2 2:06:03 (2:08:47)
John O'DONOGHUE 27:49 (28:32)
Norma MURPHY 30:24 (31:03)
Emer MASTERS 32:07 (32:49)
Aoife DORGAN 35:43 (36:23)
101. Lissardagh Cleaning Services 2:06:50 (2:07:30)
Derek MURPHY 20:56 (21:05)
Alan BURKE 33:44 (33:53)
Santa PUKITE 36:05 (36:16)
Rachel MURPHY 36:05 (36:16)
102. HSA - Team 2 2:07:07 (2:09:09)
Kevin BUCKLEY 23:57 (24:29)
Tom O'SULLIVAN 23:58 (24:29)
Sinead CAREW 31:59 (32:30)
Sean HYDE 47:13 (47:41)
103. FROSCH CTM 2:08:15 (2:10:14)
Martin HEAP 22:43 (23:12)
Lee O'KEEFFE 32:10 (32:40)
Deirdre FITZGERALD 36:40 (37:10)
Angela WALSH 36:42 (37:12)
104. JRAP O'Meara 2 2:08:16 (2:13:02)
Sandra FOLEY 28:55 (30:07)
Jane POLLOCK 31:58 (33:09)
Anthony SHIELDS 32:53 (34:04)
Tom COUGHLAN 34:30 (35:42)
105. Avery Comets 2:12:40 (2:15:50)
Angel PEDROCHE 22:06 (22:29)
Carla BIONDI ERMETTI 29:39 (30:36)
Marcela LEDESMA 38:15 (39:13)
Mawi MORENO MARTIN 42:40 (43:32)
106. OMPSister Sister 2:13:04 (2:15:08)
Christopher ALLEN 23:43 (24:12)
Gary MCCARTHY 30:40 (31:13)
Vicky MONAGHAN 39:20 (39:51)
Lisa MONAGHAN 39:21 (39:52)
107. Springers1 2:13:22 (2:15:22)
Holly NI GHRADA 32:43 (33:12)
Maria TRACEY 32:44 (33:15)
Paul POWER 32:45 (33:15)
Ciara FLAHERTY 35:10 (35:40)
108. Cirque du Sore Legs 2:18:44 (2:21:29)
Adam CAMBRIDGE 27:13 (27:54)
Edgar STRAKOVSKIJ 28:53 (29:18)
Sinead CASEY 36:09 (36:52)
Ann DALY 46:29 (47:25)
109. HSA - Team 3 2:48:32 (2:50:30)
Helen HOURIHANE 35:51 (36:22)
Aisling WALSH 39:38 (40:10)
Mark ROWLANDS 45:51 (46:18)
Raymond SMYTH 47:12 (47:40)
110. Avery Hotsteppers 2:52:49 (2:56:32)
James SMITH 33:55 (34:46)
Miriam EZQUERRA OTEGUI 44:06 (45:02)
Vera ZAFIERI 44:55 (45:50)
Kara O'CONNELL 49:53 (50:54)
111. Dave's Devils 2:56:58 (3:02:02)
Brian AHERN 32:23 (33:40)
Dave MAHER 48:11 (49:27)
Shannon WHITE 48:11 (49:27)
Anna Marie O'CONNOR 48:13 (49:28)
FOR RESULTS QUERIES CONTACT SUPPORT@MYRUNRESULTS.COM