Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  

Team results from National Even Age XC 2023

Girls U12

Place Team name Points
1. Templeogue A.C. 119
Ailbhe FINUCANE 2
Lucy NOONE 31
Ruth BUCKLEY 32
Grace MCKENNA 54
Ella LYNCH 67
Helen WARD 142
2. St. Catherine's A.C. 124
Mary Jane CASEY 7
Sophie O'CONNOR 29
Jill BEECHER 43
Aoife O'CONNOR 45
Ailish BOURKE 96
Ciara O'CONNELL 129
3. Ennis Track A.C. 151
Ailbhe O'NEILL 4
Aoibhinn CHAMBERS 20
Sophia TREACY 41
Ally CONSIDINE 86
Ailbhe CONCANNON 97
Aoife VAUGHAN 135
4. Finn Valley A.C. 152
Caoimhe MCNEILL 25
Aoibhinn GREENE 26
Caoimhe MCELHINNEY 50
Ciara MCCUSKER 51
Katie GALLAGHER 107
Klara LAFFERTY 144
5. Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 172
Lorena BUTLER 21
Estelle DELANEY 30
Freya GAVIN 55
Ruth BURKE 66
Kitty May COLEMAN 163
6. Castlebar A.C. 222
Freya SWEENEY 8
Aoife CONNOR 34
Lauren HANRAHAN 82
Sarah MCGRATH 98
7. Dundalk St. Gerards A.C. 256
Lily ROGERS 19
Robyn GARLAND 53
Aimee QUINN 73
Chloe BROWNE 111
Robyn BROWNE 130
Lucy ROGERS 153
8. Swinford A.C. 270
Holly Jane GINTY 5
Niamh DEVANEY 17
Emma NOLAN 101
Jane HEANEY 147
Eris GRUDDY 155
Alisha BRODERICK 164
9. Craughwell A.C. 275
Laoise CORBAN 39
Muireann KELLY 61
Laoise COLLERAN 84
Emma MCGOVERN 91
Aoife O'CONNELL 132
Abbey CLESHAM 138
10. Blackrock (Dublin) A.C. 287
Lara WOODS 28
Doireann O'DONOGHUE 40
Beth DRURY BYRNE 95
Annabelle GARVEY 124
Kathleen KENNEDY 136
Iris MCPHILLIPS 149
11. Dundrum A.C. 334
Ruth O'NEILL 71
Ellen MAHER 80
Lily CREEDON 89
Bella CURLING 94
Katelyn SHANAHAN 119
Grace BUTLER 146
12. Rosses A.C. 338
Enya LOGUE 47
Aaliyah GALLAGHER CANAVAN 90
Rose HARKIN 93
Shauna MCGOVERN 108
Molly SHARKEY 152
13. City of Derry A.C. Spartans 338
Zara WADE 64
Mia DOOHER 65
Summer BARR 92
Mollie BOGLE 117
Annie BURTON 166
14. Newbridge A.C. 348
Jane KEANEY 42
Chloe O'TOOLE 81
Emelia BUTLER 105
Orla DOYLE 120
Beth GROGAN 145
15. Kilkenny City Harriers A.C. 352
Kate KELLY 10
Ella O'FLAHERTY 99
Eva Cansel ARSLAN 116
Mealla CROWLEY 127
Casey CLEERE 128
16. Fergus A.C. 357
Sadhbh GEARY 23
Aoife O'ROURKE 88
Orlaith O'ROURKE 109
Kayleigh POWER 137
Orla MEERE 159
Katie CARMODY 160
17. Metro/St. Brigids A.C. 408
Ruby FINNIGAN 79
Charlotte GRIMES 85
Leah LAWLOR 113
Aisling O'BRIEN 131
Maia NORTON 134
Orna MCPARTLAND 140
18. Clare River Harriers A.C. 437
Kieva KELLY 33
Eve SHANAHAN 115
Ella CROWLEY 141
Laoise CONNAUGHTON 148
Holly MYERS 156
Kayleigh NOONE 167