Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Tuloksia 40th Rennicks cup and 37th Fr Delany cup 5 mile 2012
Tuloksia
5mile
Displaying
all 155
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Gary O'Hanlon
M
MS
649
25:04
2
»
Simon Ryan
Raheny Shamrock
M
MS
642
25:20
3
»
Robbie Matthews
Dunshaughlin
M
MS
564
25:25
4
»
Martin Quinn
Dunleer A.C.
M
MS
633
25:36
5
»
Brian Leahy
Raheny Shamrock
M
MS
641
26:29
6
»
Peter Mooney
M
MS
601
27:51
7
»
Noel Carroll
Shercock
M
MS
632
27:56
8
»
Morgan McDonagh
Dunboyne
M
MS
651
28:16
9
»
Kerry Harty
Newcastle
F
FS
739
28:29
10
»
Rory Mooney
Raheny Shamrock
M
MS
571
28:36
11
»
Brian McGrath
Bohermeen
M
MJ
658
29:10
12
»
Derek Croal
Bohermeen
M
MS
541
29:22
13
»
Derek Hunter
Dunshaughlin
M
M45
563
29:25
14
»
David O'Connell
Bohermeen
M
M45
621
29:27
15
»
Paddy Mangan
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
627
29:50
16
»
Stan Woods
Ardee & District
M
M55
616
29:51
17
»
Mark Leacy
South O'Hanlon
M
M45
617
30:03
18
»
Paul McQuillan
M
M45
600
30:13
19
»
Brian Rogers
Dunshaughlin
M
M35
620
30:14
20
»
Don Mahon
Trim
M
M40
581
30:20
21
»
David O'Brien
Drogheda & District
M
M45
612
30:41
22
»
Jack McGowan
Bohermeen
M
MJ
542
30:52
23
»
Colm Daly
M
MS
590
31:06
24
»
John Gill
Bohermeen
M
M40
546
31:18
25
»
Sean Carpenter
Dunleer A.C.
M
M35
626
31:19
26
»
Ardian McNally
Bohermeen
M
M35
540
31:37
27
»
Stuart Farrell
Slane
M
MS
701
31:40
28
»
Liam Newman
Tri An Mhi
M
M35
656
31:42
29
»
Brian Moore
Star Of The Sea
M
M35
576
31:48
30
»
Gavin Cunnigham
M
M35
628
31:53
31
»
Mark Melia
Trim
M
MS
582
31:57
32
»
Benny Byrne
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
622
32:22
33
»
Imelda Clarke
Na Fianna
F
F45
735
32:22
34
»
Declan Butler
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
625
32:27
35
»
Linda Fahy
Dunshaughlin
F
F40
741
32:27
36
»
Richard Kavanagh
Sli Cualann
M
M55
618
32:30
37
»
Ramunas Meskauskas
Bohermeen
M
MS
530
32:33
38
»
Pat Owens
Drogheda & District
M
M40
558
32:36
39
»
john carroll
Bohermeen
M
MS
535
32:47
40
»
josephine killeen
KILMURRAY IBRIKANE
F
F45
569
32:47
41
»
Ciara Bourke
Bohermeen
F
FS
524
32:57
42
»
Dermot Farrelly
Bohermeen
M
M40
538
33:05
43
»
Eamonn Tuite
M
M35
647
33:06
44
»
Mary Watters
F
F45
734
33:12
45
»
Colin Cooney
Drogheda & District
M
M35
549
33:27
46
»
olivia martin
F
F40
598
33:28
47
»
Declan Swords
Trim
M
M45
652
33:33
48
»
Robert Farrell
Trim
M
MS
580
33:34
49
»
greg `dixon
M
M40
585
33:41
50
»
Sonya Reilly
Bohermeen
F
F35
537
34:02
51
»
Patsy Fitzsimons
South O'Hanlon
M
M60
624
34:19
52
»
Linda Gunning
Bohermeen
F
F50
737
34:21
53
»
Enda Flynn
Na Fianna
M
M45
643
34:38
54
»
gerard mullins
Drogheda & District
M
M45
556
34:40
55
»
Charlie O Brien
Dunshaughlin
M
M55
634
34:46
56
»
Dominic lynskey
M
MS
644
35:00
57
»
Barry Smith
M
MS
639
35:08
58
»
Coner Cooney
Drogheda & District
M
M60
613
35:13
59
»
Eoghan carroll
M
MS
539
35:17
60
»
James Brennan
M
M35
660
35:20
61
»
Brendan Anderson
Fr Murphys
M
M50
568
35:23
62
»
Maureen Getty
St Brigid's
F
F45
578
35:25
63
»
Richard Fitzsimons
M
MS
629
35:28
64
»
Donal Gavagan
Bohermeen
M
MS
520
35:28
65
»
Maggie Higgins
Na Fianna
F
F40
723
35:49
66
»
Angela Kane
Drogheda & District
F
F45
554
36:09
67
»
nuala reilly
Drogheda & District
F
F55
559
36:10
68
»
Matt Cooley
Petwatch
M
M60
653
36:16
69
»
Geoffrey Frawley
M
MS
607
36:26
70
»
Stephen Fay
M
M35
595
36:28
71
»
Karl Brady
M
MS
623
36:31
72
»
David Brady
Raheny Shamrock
M
M60
659
36:39
73
»
Bobby Kims
St Cocas
M
M65
609
36:48
74
»
Jackie Fitzsimons
Bohermeen
F
FS
522
36:53
75
»
David Brady
Bohermeen
M
M55
611
36:56
76
»
Declan Kearns
Slane
M
MS
574
36:57
77
»
Paddy McGowan
M
M50
545
36:58
78
»
David Hawcroft
Trim
M
M65
650
37:03
79
»
Richie Ball
M
M55
536
37:06
80
»
Seamus O Sullivan
M
M35
631
37:09
81
»
Laura Cotter
Trim
F
F35
579
37:12
82
»
Therese Coffy
Bohermeen
F
FS
724
37:18
83
»
liam farrell
Drogheda & District
M
M40
551
37:24
84
»
Michael Smith
Laragh
M
M60
646
37:25
85
»
Mark Fitzsimons
M
M35
630
37:43
86
»
Margaret Neary
Na Fianna
F
F45
742
37:54
87
»
Fiona Curtis
F
F35
725
38:01
88
»
Bridget Reilly
Bohermeen
F
FS
720
38:09
89
»
Paul Gill
Na Fianna
M
MJ
636
38:09
90
»
Stephen Kelly
M
M40
615
38:18
91
»
Ollie McLoughlin
M
M35
614
38:29
92
»
Yvonne Collins
F
F40
731
38:34
93
»
Padraig Gill
M
M45
635
38:50
94
»
Mary McGreehan
Drogheda & District
F
F40
555
38:59
95
»
James Shanley
Bohernee
M
M35
637
39:18
96
»
Gerard Fay
Drogheda & District
M
M40
552
39:19
97
»
Joseph Cosgrove
Dunerry
M
M35
645
39:40
98
»
pearse enright
M
M45
593
39:55
99
»
Olivier Rodriguez
M
M35
655
39:59
100
»
David Fay
M
M40
534
40:27
101
»
Jane Murphy
Trim
F
F40
738
40:38
102
»
mary monaghan
Bohermeen
F
F55
533
40:43
103
»
Cathal O'Reilly
M
MS
603
41:03
104
»
Dorenda McGee
Trim
F
F35
744
41:25
105
»
Cora Bennett
Bohermeen
F
FS
519
41:33
106
»
Kieran Callaghan
St Brigid's
M
MS
577
41:35
107
»
Helen Kearns
Slane
F
F40
575
41:39
108
»
Niamh Tuite
Trim
F
FS
745
41:41
109
»
FIONA MCKENNA
F
F35
547
41:45
110
»
Brendan Smith
St Brigid's
M
M55
640
41:47
111
»
Margaret Finley
F
F45
740
41:53
112
»
Siobhan Dowling
Drogheda & District
F
FS
749
41:59
113
»
kevin McGeogh
M
M60
638
42:00
114
»
Ena Tobin
Drogheda & District
F
FS
719
42:02
115
»
geraldine cusack
Na Fianna
F
F45
570
42:06
116
»
Josie Power
Fingallians
F
F60
721
42:11
117
»
Sarah-Jane Connelly
Garda
F
FS
728
42:31
118
»
Tina Growney
F
F40
730
42:52
119
»
Aveen O'Reilly
Bohermeen
F
FS
527
43:25
120
»
Joan Finnegan
Tara
F
F45
750
43:59
121
»
Caroline Kearns
Slane
F
FS
573
44:07
122
»
Lorna Donegan
F
FS
591
44:08
123
»
Martina Miskelly
Bohermeen
F
F40
526
44:20
124
»
Aileen McGowan
F
F40
544
44:22
125
»
Caroline Walsh
F
F40
726
44:52
126
»
Lyons Mairead
F
F40
597
44:56
127
»
Ronan O'Reilly
M
MS
608
45:05
128
»
Mona Lucas
Fingallians
F
F35
566
45:09
129
»
Hugh Reddy
AGSAC
M
M50
648
45:31
130
»
Miriam Keogan
Bohermeen
F
FS
521
45:36
131
»
Rose Healy
Fr Murphys
F
F65
729
45:38
132
»
Micheal Hegarty
South O'Hanlon
M
M65
619
45:38
133
»
Jacqueline Gill
Drogheda & District
F
F45
748
46:19
134
»
Tommy Carroll
M
M50
588
46:29
135
»
James Woddock
M
MS
657
46:52
136
»
caoimhe donoghue
Bohermeen
F
FS
532
46:52
137
»
Meabh Baxter
F
FS
732
47:50
138
»
Richard Farnan
Bohermeen
M
M40
610
48:04
139
»
Orla McCarthy
Fingallians
F
FS
567
48:10
140
»
Emer Hussey
Tara
F
F40
736
48:23
141
»
Helen Barry Dune
Fingallians
F
F35
722
48:26
142
»
Ruth Healy
Drogheda & District
F
F40
553
49:02
143
»
Deirdre Doyle
F
F40
718
50:12
144
»
Owen Boyle
M
M60
661
50:47
145
»
Claire McGovern
F
FS
733
50:51
146
»
Thomas Digham
M
M35
654
51:33
147
»
Margaret Farrell
F
F45
594
51:56
148
»
Teresa Masterson
F
F45
599
52:42
149
»
Marie Carroll
F
F45
587
52:45
150
»
Vivienne Daly
F
F55
743
53:10
151
»
Rosario Nolan
F
F45
602
53:17
152
»
Hannah Heskin
F
FJ
747
55:19
153
»
Charlotte Brennan
F
FJ
746
55:19
154
»
Valerie Moms
Bootcamp Meath
F
F50
727
55:31
155
»
Sheila O'Reilly
Drogheda & District
F
F55
557
58:53