Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Umeå 2008
5 km Herrar
Pl. | Nimi | Syntymävuosi | Seura/Kaupunki/Maa | # | Tulos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Anders Hemmyr | ICA lag 5 | 1379 | 18:40 | |
2 | » Nils Thulin | Dynamo Ersboda | 1021 | 18:57 | |
3 | » Christoffer Ohlsson | Umedalens IF-Youth | 1435 | 19:08 | |
4 | » Per Noesin | UMEVAs Vattenspridare | 1234 | 19:52 | |
5 | » Hans Nilsson | Armstrong lag 6 | 1282 | 20:05 | |
6 | » Oscar Björnfot | Umedalens IF-Youth | 1436 | 20:19 | |
7 | » Per Larsson | 1410 | 20:47 | ||
8 | » Thomas | 1483 | 20:55 | ||
9 | » Thommy Söderberg | GE Järnet | 1251 | 20:56 | |
10 | » Mats Johansson | C-turen2 | 1407 | 21:03 | |
11 | » Wilhelm Hedenberg | Umedalens IF-Youth | 1438 | 21:04 | |
12 | » Simon Klein | 1002 | 21:06 | ||
13 | » Lars-Åke | 1481 | 21:07 | ||
14 | » Lars Skagerlind | Hematologen, lag 3 | 1147 | 21:27 | |
15 | » Johan Stolpen | Dynamo Ersboda | 1022 | 22:06 | |
16 | » Jens Lindahl | Hematologen, lag 3 | 1146 | 22:13 | |
17 | » Filip Björnfot | Umedalens IF-Youth | 1437 | 22:16 | |
18 | » Jonas Johansson | Team Esplanad 1 | 1296 | 22:20 | |
19 | » Tomas Bäcklund | Ola-Bandola Team | 1124 | 22:23 | |
20 | » Niklas Lindgren | Skebos hjältar | 379 | 22:24 | |
21 | » Lars Wikdahl | Viva Kompetenscentrum | 1479 | 22:27 | |
22 | » Erik rändström | Ta rygg | 1262 | 22:31 | |
23 | » Tomas Nyberg | C-turen2 | 1406 | 22:52 | |
24 | » Henrik | 1482 | 22:58 | ||
25 | » Andreas Lindgren | Ta rygg | 1263 | 23:00 | |
26 | » Fredrik Öhberg | Mustaschen | 1122 | 23:09 | |
27 | » Jan Wall | Topaserna | 1134 | 23:13 | |
28 | » Nils Hjelte | Algoryx | 1419 | 23:17 | |
29 | » Johannes Ackemo | 1051 | 23:22 | ||
30 | » Alexander Öjerskog | Umeå Energi lag 2 | 1460 | 23:27 | |
31 | » Roland Frej | Team Esplanad 1 | 1293 | 23:30 | |
32 | » Isac Öberg | Moderata Ungdomsförbundet | 1170 | 23:30 | |
32 | » Magnus Andersson | Team Esplanad 2 | 1300 | 23:30 | |
34 | » Marcus Nilsson | Hökarna | 1061 | 23:31 | |
35 | » Peter Sandström | Surious | 1272 | 23:32 | |
36 | » Mattias Hedlund | Sjukgymnastutbildarna 2 | 1039 | 23:37 | |
37 | » Pär | 1484 | 23:41 | ||
38 | » Henning Perneholm | SCA Holmsunds Sågverk | 1470 | 23:42 | |
39 | » Thomas Forsström | Lärarlaget polisutbildningen | 1321 | 23:43 | |
40 | » Arik Kariowski | Mixarna | 1354 | 23:47 | |
41 | » Fredrik Sandow | ICA lag 2 | 1373 | 23:49 | |
42 | » Jan Hammar | LUX 1 (sävar skola) | 1181 | 23:51 | |
43 | » Mattias Backlund | Smartare an i fjol | 1221 | 23:55 | |
44 | » Per Hallberg | Ola-Bandola Team | 1127 | 23:57 | |
45 | » Peter Olsson | Skift 5 | 1363 | 24:05 | |
46 | » Mikal Björkström | Previa Umeå Lag 2 | 1015 | 24:11 | |
47 | » Hans Lundkvist | INFO 1 | 1137 | 24:14 | |
48 | » Linus Plym Forshell | Apoteket AB | 1319 | 24:18 | |
49 | » Viktor A Unosson | Dynamo Ersboda | 1023 | 24:19 | |
50 | » Tomas Holmgren | Kemi 6 | 1099 | 24:20 | |
51 | » Bengt Roos | Volvo 1 | 1252 | 24:29 | |
52 | » Fredrik Åberg | 1444 | 24:36 | ||
53 | » Peter Bäckström | Uminova Innovation on the Run | 1041 | 24:39 | |
54 | » Anders Boström | 1109 | 24:39 | ||
55 | » Malte Didron | Committed | 1276 | 24:42 | |
56 | » Mattias Linde | Algoryx | 1417 | 24:48 | |
56 | » Christer | 1485 | 24:48 | ||
58 | » Roger Vallin | Miljömålarna | 1066 | 24:49 | |
59 | » Jonathan Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1480 | 24:53 | |
60 | » Mats Pleje | Forslundagymnasiet 1 | 1384 | 24:54 | |
61 | » Jan-Olov Jacobsson | Forslundagymnasiet 1 | 1386 | 24:55 | |
62 | » Mikael Dahl | Skanska 1 | 1396 | 24:55 | |
63 | » Stefan Olsson | Skanska 1 | 1399 | 24:58 | |
64 | » Tobias Fahlen | Apoteket AB | 1473 | 24:59 | |
65 | » Håkan Uusimaki | MPN | 1188 | 25:00 | |
66 | » Urban Edström | Mustaschen | 1121 | 25:02 | |
67 | » Fredrik Tuomas | Umdac lag 1 | 1457 | 25:02 | |
68 | » Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad 1 | 1294 | 25:13 | |
69 | » Yosif Gebremariam | C-OP 1 D | 1414 | 25:17 | |
70 | » Jan Toren | Bialöparna | 1207 | 25:17 | |
71 | » Kjell Hemmyr | Umeå Fritid A | 1230 | 25:20 | |
72 | » Jan Müller-Uri | 1400 | 25:31 | ||
73 | » David Söderström | Swee Tree 1 | 1153 | 25:32 | |
74 | » Bengt Johansson | Skanska 1 | 1397 | 25:35 | |
75 | » Joel Vanhaniemi | Smartare an i fjol | 1220 | 25:36 | |
76 | » Mikal Lundgren | Samhall nr 3 | 1344 | 25:39 | |
77 | » Jimmy Larsson | Barafemmintillsnoozingbitches | 1114 | 25:40 | |
78 | » Robert Magnusson | Skanska 1 | 1398 | 25:46 | |
79 | » Fredrik Nordfeldt | Algoryx | 1418 | 25:47 | |
80 | » Mikael Holmlund | 1149 | 25:48 | ||
81 | » David Hannu | Rosa/grön | 1076 | 25:49 | |
82 | » Peder Sundh | Böleängsskolan | 1335 | 25:50 | |
83 | » Thomas Holmgren | Team Esplanad 1 | 1295 | 25:51 | |
84 | » Daniel Sojka | Team Sojka | 1008 | 25:53 | |
85 | » Johan Hansson | TRIMMA Affärsutveckling lag 1 | 1141 | 25:54 | |
86 | » Otto Löwstedt | Team Löwstedt | 1052 | 25:56 | |
87 | » Marcus Stenvall | Volvo 2 | 1253 | 25:56 | |
88 | » Lars Johansson | Volvo Lastvagnar Team 2 | 1452 | 25:56 | |
89 | » Kent Johnsson | VK 2 | 1383 | 25:58 | |
90 | » Henrik Lundgren | Barafemmintillsnoozingbitches | 1115 | 25:58 | |
91 | » OLLA KARLSSON | POLISUTREDARNA | 1130 | 25:59 | |
92 | » Mikael Wikström | Lions Robertsfors | 1102 | 25:59 | |
93 | » Glenn Elo | Forslundagymnasiet 2 | 1388 | 26:01 | |
94 | » Christer Björk | Mixarna | 1353 | 26:05 | |
95 | » Tomas Bråndal | Kompetensutvecklingsbyrån 2 | 1017 | 26:05 | |
96 | » Anders Backman | Algoryx | 1416 | 26:09 | |
97 | » Mikael Persson | GR(E)-Unit 1 | 1202 | 26:09 | |
98 | » Erik Lidquist | Volvo Lastvagnar Team 2 | 1450 | 26:12 | |
99 | » Tony Åström | Team Löwstedt | 1053 | 26:13 | |
100 | » Charlie Lindgren | Volvo 2 | 1254 | 26:16 | |
101 | » Olsson Hjalmar | 1434 | 26:17 | ||
102 | » Philip Forsman | 1163 | 26:19 | ||
103 | » Mikael Nilsson | Teletubbies | 1074 | 26:20 | |
104 | » Anders Westerfors | UMEVAs Vattenspridare | 1236 | 26:23 | |
105 | » Leif Larsson | Team Esplanad 2 | 1297 | 26:24 | |
106 | » Andreas Olofsson | TRIMMA Affärsutveckling lag 1 | 1142 | 26:28 | |
107 | » Lars-Göran | 1486 | 26:29 | ||
108 | » Per Forsberg | Socialtjänsten 1 | 1026 | 26:31 | |
109 | » Kenneth Bodin | Algoryx | 1415 | 26:31 | |
110 | » Benjamin Vermeulen | Essum | 1334 | 26:33 | |
111 | » Gustav Hansson | 1157 | 26:39 | ||
112 | » Henrik Jonsson | Team Esplanad 2 | 1301 | 26:40 | |
113 | » Toni Suhonen | VLL Ekonomi Team 1 | 1011 | 26:43 | |
114 | » Hans Andersson | Galton | 1049 | 26:44 | |
115 | » Magnus Persson | Apoteket AB | 1474 | 26:44 | |
116 | » Mikael Ring | Samhall nr 1 | 1339 | 26:46 | |
117 | » Daniel Sjödahl | Dosapoteket lag2 | 1083 | 26:47 | |
118 | » Jörgen Malmbo | Skanska 1 | 1395 | 26:47 | |
119 | » Anderes Lundgren | Volvo Lastvagnar Team 2 | 1451 | 26:47 | |
120 | » Jesper Björnehall | Moderata Ungdomsförbundet | 1167 | 26:48 | |
121 | » Mikael Annelin | Apoteket AB | 1472 | 26:53 | |
122 | » Jälki-ilmoittautuminen | 1488 | 26:55 | ||
123 | » Anders Eklund | Ola-Bandola Team | 1126 | 26:58 | |
124 | » Magnus B | UVA 1 | 1185 | 26:58 | |
125 | » Lars Burström | Sopranos säsong 2 | 1313 | 26:59 | |
126 | » Mattias Blom | TRIMMA Affärsutveckling lag 2 | 1144 | 27:00 | |
127 | » André Stenvall | Display 2 | 1352 | 27:04 | |
128 | » Thomas Thelberg | Ellag 1 | 1259 | 27:06 | |
129 | » Daniel Hult | Nationernas Hus | 1308 | 27:08 | |
130 | » Daniel Lindmark | 1289 | 27:09 | ||
131 | » Magnus Forsgren | LUX 3 (sävar skola) | 1182 | 27:09 | |
132 | » Erik Frisendahl | Orphans 2 | 1370 | 27:10 | |
133 | » Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad 1 | 1292 | 27:11 | |
133 | » Lennart Eriksson | 1164 | 27:11 | ||
135 | » Stefan Boman | KrIK 3 | 1159 | 27:12 | |
136 | » Torggöran Olofsson | Östtegsskolan | 1210 | 27:13 | |
137 | » David Sandström | Sandstöms med Per | 1043 | 27:15 | |
138 | » Daniel Häggström | Konstruktion SCA | 1355 | 27:16 | |
139 | » Thomas Vidström | På språng | 1219 | 27:18 | |
140 | » Tommy Kärrman | MT 3 | 1151 | 27:21 | |
141 | » Marcus Karlsson | Mustaschen | 1120 | 27:22 | |
142 | » Robert Pihlgren | Canterium | 1162 | 27:23 | |
143 | » Jon Lindgren | Länsförsäkringar Västerbotten | 1421 | 27:25 | |
143 | » Mikael Jakobsson | c-turen1 | 1401 | 27:25 | |
145 | » Fredrik Jacobson | BYGDEÅ GOIF | 1183 | 27:27 | |
146 | » Henrik Widmark | GE Järnet | 1248 | 27:28 | |
147 | » Roland Vikström | På språng | 1218 | 27:29 | |
148 | » Olle Karlsson | Dosorna | 1455 | 27:29 | |
149 | » Niklas Lindström | Sjöfruskolan Lag 1 | 1336 | 27:30 | |
150 | » Victor Hedman Rahm | 1411 | 27:32 | ||
151 | » Mats Jonsson | 1408 | 27:33 | ||
151 | » Mikael Jonsson | 1409 | 27:33 | ||
153 | » Mats Åkesson | 1112 | 27:39 | ||
154 | » Jonas Galfensjö | Skogsdungen | 1290 | 27:40 | |
155 | » Linus Möller | Swe Tree 2 | 1155 | 27:40 | |
156 | » Stefan Nylén | Kretslöparna 2 | 1244 | 27:41 | |
157 | » Joakim Sandsröm75 | Lag Göran Jonsson | 1241 | 27:41 | |
157 | » Roger Larsson | Team Motorcentrum | 1302 | 27:41 | |
159 | » Stellan Marklund | Kemi 3 | 1095 | 27:42 | |
160 | » Hans Lindahl | VIVA 10 | 1367 | 27:42 | |
161 | » Christer Grönlund | Mustaschen | 1119 | 27:42 | |
162 | » Malin Landström | Särskilt hurtiga gänget | 1268 | 27:43 | |
163 | » Ian Ward | Överlöparna | 1227 | 27:43 | |
164 | » Patrik Wallgren | Moderata Ungdomsförbundet | 1171 | 27:45 | |
165 | » Elisabeth Jonsson | 6:ans tjejer | 1269 | 27:45 | |
166 | » Jakob Öhrman | NTK 2 | 1432 | 27:51 | |
167 | » Christian Nydell | Nationernas Hus | 1306 | 27:54 | |
168 | » Hans Johansson | MT 2 | 1150 | 27:54 | |
169 | » Anders Orlinder | Dynamo Ersboda | 1019 | 27:56 | |
170 | » Fredrik Nyberg | Fredriks Änglar | 1357 | 27:59 | |
171 | » Pether Lassén | Galton | 1048 | 28:03 | |
172 | » Isak Karlsson | A team | 1441 | 28:03 | |
173 | » Robert Jonsson | 1145 | 28:13 | ||
174 | » Tomas Rydström | Prövare | 1063 | 28:18 | |
175 | » Jan Nordström | Niva 1 | 1059 | 28:20 | |
176 | » Hans Granberg | ICA lag 5 | 1378 | 28:21 | |
177 | » Erik Nordin | Armstrong lag 2 | 1278 | 28:22 | |
178 | » Staffan Johansson | Smartare an i fjol | 1223 | 28:22 | |
178 | » Nils-Erik Edström | Ekonomiska klubben | 1033 | 28:22 | |
180 | » Roland Bergström | Team Esplanad 2 | 1299 | 28:22 | |
181 | » Stefan Nyström | Teamwork | 1275 | 28:24 | |
182 | » Anders Lilliesköld | Skolkontoret 2 | 1028 | 28:27 | |
183 | » Morgan Mårtensson | Norrsken | 1090 | 28:28 | |
184 | » Stig Rönnlund | Forslundagymnasiet 2 | 1387 | 28:32 | |
185 | » Magnus Eriksson | Alltid sist | 1215 | 28:33 | |
186 | » Jonas Wikman | Armstrong lag 1 | 1277 | 28:34 | |
187 | » Johan Lindgren | Engineering lag 1 | 1193 | 28:38 | |
188 | » Peter Frängsmyr | Norrportarna | 1322 | 28:40 | |
189 | » Niclas Bergström | InfoMER i Umeå AB | 1393 | 28:43 | |
190 | » Kurt Knutsson | UMEVAs Vattendrag | 1237 | 28:46 | |
191 | » Simon Toots | Övriga | 1229 | 28:47 | |
192 | » Lars Danskog | Killimanjaros hjältar | 1267 | 28:48 | |
193 | » Fred Johansson | 1054 | 28:49 | ||
194 | » Mikael Hägglund | Ta rygg | 1264 | 28:50 | |
195 | » Lars Johansson | Designhögskolan 2 | 1070 | 28:51 | |
196 | » Fredrik Fröling | Team Pepwalk | 1425 | 28:53 | |
197 | » Jonas Karlsson | IVA 4 | 1186 | 28:53 | |
198 | » Christer Rönnqvist | Apoteket AB | 1475 | 28:54 | |
199 | » Tobert Pettersson | GR(E)-Unit 2 | 1205 | 28:54 | |
200 | » Tommy Olofsson | GR(E)-Unit 2 | 1204 | 28:55 | |
201 | » Tommie Strandberg | 1477 | 28:57 | ||
202 | » Johan Hagberg | UMEVAs Kundskpare | 1240 | 29:03 | |
203 | » Niklas Lindberg | Surious | 1273 | 29:09 | |
204 | » Tommy Alm | ICA lag 6 | 1380 | 29:10 | |
205 | » Erik Jonsson | 1443 | 29:10 | ||
206 | » André Lindsköld | Umeå Energi lag 3 | 1464 | 29:11 | |
207 | » Anton Hermansson | Meken | 1200 | 29:17 | |
208 | » Per Bäckström | Soursing Express | 1246 | 29:20 | |
209 | » johan öqvist | team thorax | 1394 | 29:20 | |
210 | » Carl-Magnus Häggström | BVM3 | 1128 | 29:21 | |
211 | » Conny Sjögren | Previa Umeå Lag 2 | 1014 | 29:21 | |
212 | » Hans Holmgren | GE Järnet | 1250 | 29:24 | |
213 | » Simon Eriksson | InfoMER i Umeå AB | 1391 | 29:25 | |
214 | » Martin Berglund | Överlöparna | 1228 | 29:25 | |
215 | » Lasse Frykså | Karlssons Klister | 1257 | 29:26 | |
216 | » Thorbjörn Hellgren | Team Motorcentrum | 1304 | 29:28 | |
217 | » Olle Öhman | Umeå kultur 1 | 1389 | 29:28 | |
218 | » Magnus Forssell | Soursing Express | 1247 | 29:28 | |
219 | » Tobias Sparrman | Kemi 5 - Oljade Blixten | 1097 | 29:29 | |
220 | » Åke Nilsson | Team Motorcentrum | 1303 | 29:30 | |
221 | » Lennart Johansson | 1005 | 29:31 | ||
222 | » Lars Olof Åström | VIVA 10 | 1368 | 29:32 | |
223 | » Rolf Appelblad | 1117 | 29:33 | ||
224 | » Hans Theolin | Kopparjonerna | 1047 | 29:33 | |
225 | » Pär Andersson | c-turen1 | 1403 | 29:34 | |
226 | » Björn Hällgren | A team | 1440 | 29:35 | |
227 | » Gunnar Isaksson | Skift5, PB | 1361 | 29:35 | |
228 | » Fredrik Backman | Påkab lag 2 | 1320 | 29:36 | |
229 | » Erik Karlsson | FMLOG | 1032 | 29:36 | |
230 | » Gunnar Eriksson | VK 2 | 1382 | 29:36 | |
231 | » Knut Reinkjöp | UMEVAs Vattendrag | 1238 | 29:37 | |
232 | » Jonas Brännström | Skift 5, MB | 1359 | 29:39 | |
233 | » Robert Fjällborg | Engineering lag 1 | 1195 | 29:45 | |
234 | » Mats Haapala | ICA lag 2 | 1371 | 29:48 | |
235 | » Erik Sandström | Sandstöms med Per | 1044 | 29:52 | |
236 | » Josef Ogbay | Volvo 2 | 1255 | 29:54 | |
237 | » mATS lUNDGREN | Smartare an i fjol | 1222 | 29:59 | |
238 | » Mattias Sundqvist | Barafemmintillsnoozingbitches | 1116 | 29:59 | |
239 | » Fredric Hoppstadius | Team Turism | 1094 | 30:01 | |
240 | » Fredrik Engman | 1447 | 30:04 | ||
241 | » Per Karlsson | Sjuka gymnaster | 1349 | 30:07 | |
242 | » Sten-Håkan Sidebo | Brottsoffermyndigheten 4 | 1330 | 30:07 | |
243 | » Lars Erik Granberg | SVEAGATAN | 1284 | 30:13 | |
244 | » Lennart Flodin | VLL Ekonomi Team 3 | 1013 | 30:14 | |
245 | » Hans Söderström | VLL-PKL | 1178 | 30:16 | |
246 | » Rohn Olofsson-Emmoth | 1016 | 30:17 | ||
247 | » Jörgen Bäckman | Brottsoffermyndigheten 2 | 1327 | 30:18 | |
248 | » Lars Sile´n | 1212 | 30:19 | ||
249 | » Per Björklund | Sandstöms med Per | 1045 | 30:19 | |
250 | » Thomas Sjöström | GE Järnet | 1249 | 30:26 |