Tuloksia Forssan Suvi-ilta 2013
Tuloksia
Pyöräily 95km
Displaying
all 237
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Jarkko Koponen
Skate-Demp.nl
M
724
2:24:22
2
»
Harri Syrjä
Klaukkala
M
737
2:24:23
3
»
Niko Porkka
LapioWorks PCT
M
702
2:25:05
4
»
Sami Mattila
Forssa
M
507
2:25:10
5
»
Kalle Malin
RCT
M
529
2:25:12
6
»
Jerry Oksman
Team Skins
M
654
2:25:18
7
»
Anssi Enqvist
LapioWorks PCT
M
696
2:30:13
8
»
Jere Teutari
Helsinki
M
752
2:31:50
9
»
Tuomas Lensu
Eerikkilän Urheiluopisto
M
687
2:31:50
10
»
Keijo Nordström
Veho Salo
M
727
2:31:50
11
»
Ilkka Järvimäki
Pyöräily+Triathlon-lehti
M
669
2:31:51
11
»
Maija Syrjä
AHH Cycling Team
N
736
2:31:51
13
»
Tapio Lahtinen
Helsinki
M
523
2:31:51
13
»
Vesa Koivula
Koiviston Isku
M
700
2:31:51
15
»
Tomi Sillanpää
Parainen
M
658
2:31:51
16
»
Ari Ilola
Triathlonteam226
M
697
2:31:51
17
»
Maarit Mäntysaari
TuVI
N
532
2:31:52
18
»
Markku Saren
Somero
M
726
2:31:52
19
»
Juha Viljanen
RCT
M
758
2:31:52
20
»
Samuli Laulumaa
Pyörärinki/Hämeenlinnan vankila
M
719
2:31:53
21
»
Seppo Aaltonen
Kerava
M
741
2:31:53
22
»
Tero Saarela
Club Ciclistia El Huevo
M
754
2:31:55
23
»
Esa Klaavu
Julkujärvi
M
684
2:31:56
24
»
Aki Inkilä
Veikkola
M
549
2:34:21
25
»
Antti Laaksonen
Kouvolan kiritykit
M
718
2:37:27
26
»
Jarmo Aaltonen
Turenki
M
704
2:37:28
27
»
Paula Oksman
Galleria Paula Oksman
N
655
2:38:00
28
»
Heikki Roselius
Cycle Center
M
762
2:38:00
29
»
Jukka Alajoki
Bucine Bikers
M
564
2:38:01
30
»
Elias Hämäläinen
Kalajärven Näädät
M
570
2:38:02
31
»
Hannu Savolainen
Hämeenlinna
M
763
2:38:02
32
»
Teemu Törmälä
Kalajärven Näädät
M
618
2:38:03
33
»
Aki Ahonen
Nokia Siemens Networksin maraton kerho
M
558
2:38:05
34
»
Sami Kuusi
Forssan Salama
M
508
2:38:07
35
»
Sampsa Puikkonen
Kalajärven Näädät
M
612
2:39:05
36
»
Jukka Kajan
mtbcf
M
584
2:39:08
37
»
Kimmo Aalto
Nocando CC
M
504
2:39:09
38
»
Harri Ouri
MTBCF ry / HST-68
M
609
2:39:09
39
»
Jari Mäkikokko
Tunturi-Nishiki
M
688
2:39:09
40
»
Anssi Tervonen
Data Rangers Oy
M
691
2:39:09
41
»
Jarkko Veijalainen
3 Step IT
M
703
2:39:09
42
»
Heikki Örn
Espoo
M
709
2:39:10
43
»
Osmo Ojala
CCRT
M
713
2:39:10
44
»
Minna Lahtinen
Helsinki
N
516
2:39:10
45
»
Santeri Syrjä
Klaukkala
M
738
2:39:11
45
»
Tapio Huuskonen
TCC
M
723
2:39:11
47
»
Timo Halme
RCT
M
569
2:39:11
48
»
Matti Loukonen
Medvia
M
728
2:39:11
49
»
Pericles Moreira
Helsinki
M
607
2:39:12
50
»
Martti Heinonen
Team Liquid
M
680
2:39:12
51
»
Juha Kytäjä
Team Liquid
M
685
2:39:12
52
»
Taisto Nuutinen
Paimio
M
690
2:39:12
52
»
Jari Koskinen
TCC
M
764
2:39:12
54
»
Henry Allenius
TCC
M
531
2:39:13
54
»
Mia Koskinen
TCC
N
765
2:39:13
56
»
Mikko Kulonsivu
Forssan Salama
M
548
2:39:13
57
»
Tatu Edelmann
Itä-Helsingin Voima
M
711
2:39:13
58
»
Ismo Sahlsten
Witsiälän Woima
M
528
2:39:13
59
»
Niklas Åvall
Röykkä
M
566
2:39:14
60
»
Heino Hietala
Forssa
M
580
2:39:14
61
»
Kari Lehtinen
Leppäkorpi
M
686
2:39:14
62
»
Juha-Matti Kotiranta
Team JuMi
M
591
2:39:14
63
»
Harri Hänninen
Pyöräily+Triathlon-lehti
M
659
2:39:15
64
»
Jukka Kuvaja
Hämeenlinna
M
593
2:39:15
65
»
Vesa Tarvainen
Helsinki
M
714
2:39:15
66
»
Olli Pohjolainen
Kemet-Valu
M
761
2:39:16
67
»
Esa Heikkilä
SSP Yhtiöt Oy
M
503
2:39:16
68
»
Pasi Heino
Forssa Print
M
667
2:39:17
69
»
Janne Frantti
Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos
M
720
2:39:18
70
»
Otso Lonka
Kalajärven Näädät
M
602
2:39:20
71
»
Tero Penttinen
Sako Oy
M
540
2:39:23
72
»
Tapio Partanen
Rct-Lahti
M
744
2:39:24
73
»
Lasse Kuisma
Ojakkala
M
715
2:39:24
74
»
Jukka Laitinen
Road academy
M
701
2:39:25
75
»
Janne Virtanen
Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos
M
755
2:39:54
76
»
Peter Huhtala
Jokioinen
M
546
2:41:35
77
»
Reijo Kähäri
Team Liquid
M
750
2:46:35
78
»
Markku Seppälä
Espoo
M
753
2:46:35
79
»
Arto Väänänen
Hattula
M
620
2:46:46
80
»
Pasi Leinonen
Jokioinen
M
597
2:47:06
81
»
Johannes Leppänen
Kellokosken Urheilijat
M
537
2:48:39
82
»
Antti NIeminen
Zeus ry
M
729
2:48:39
83
»
Vesa Hyytiäinen
Valkeakoski
M
582
2:48:41
84
»
Päivi Härkönen
Terveystalo
N
641
2:48:54
85
»
Mikko Järvinen
SSP Yhtiöt Oy
M
502
2:49:01
86
»
Mikko Lilja
NoCanDo
M
751
2:49:08
87
»
Juhani Torkkeli
Pyörä-68
M
514
2:52:05
88
»
Mikko Komi
SSP Yhtiöt Oy
M
501
2:52:26
89
»
Mika Henttu
Team JuMi
M
579
2:52:52
90
»
Olli-pekka Porkka
Helemed OY
M
748
2:53:18
91
»
Jussi Päivärinta
Cargotec
M
670
2:54:03
92
»
Lauri Jalli
Compressport FIN
M
560
2:54:12
93
»
Mikko Saunamäki
MTT
M
544
2:54:15
94
»
Miikka Leino
Forssa
M
628
2:54:18
95
»
Martti Sistola
Maillefer Extrusion Oy
M
547
2:54:25
96
»
Mikko Heinonen
Maillefer Extrusion Oy
M
576
2:54:26
97
»
Esa Lehtinen
Järvenpää
M
678
2:54:26
98
»
Jussi-Pekka Ikonen
Kouvolan kiritykit
M
717
2:54:27
99
»
Mauri Muti
Koski
M
631
2:54:30
100
»
Matti Hyttinen
Zeus ry
M
730
2:54:31
101
»
Kai Kokkonen
Lakan Betoni oy
M
538
2:54:31
102
»
Kimmo Kalatie
Karkkila
M
585
2:54:43
103
»
Mervi Savo
Espoo
N
665
2:54:44
104
»
Pekka Mäntyvaara
Teiskon Urheilijat
M
606
2:55:39
105
»
Sanna Aalto
Karjala Triathlon
N
637
2:56:58
106
»
Jaakko Juslin
Kalajärven Näädät
M
583
2:57:21
107
»
Markus Tanskanen
Loppi
M
616
3:00:04
108
»
Jaakko Hankkila
h4nkbrothers
M
571
3:00:04
109
»
Tommi Riehunkangas
OTC
M
664
3:00:19
110
»
Tenho Hätönen
Halikko
M
518
3:00:19
111
»
Esa Wahlstén
Karkkila
M
557
3:00:23
112
»
Ari Muikku
Jyväskylä
M
689
3:00:25
113
»
Rami Sirkiä
Nokia Siemens Networksin maraton kerho
M
562
3:00:25
114
»
Igor Hamppu
Helsinki
M
539
3:01:58
115
»
Janne Laurila
Kouvolan kiritykit
M
716
3:02:07
116
»
Tarja Aholainen
MTBCF ry / HST-68
N
638
3:02:07
117
»
Mikko Kovanen
Mäntsälä
M
554
3:02:50
118
»
Tapio Tarvainen
Espoo
M
712
3:02:51
119
»
Juha Mäkinen
Kauttua
M
759
3:03:54
120
»
Liisa Mäkinen
Kauttua
N
757
3:03:55
121
»
Tommi Sulonen
Jokioinen
M
550
3:04:50
122
»
Vaula Kyyhkynen
Tammela
N
707
3:06:00
123
»
Ari Aho
Lieto
M
739
3:06:01
124
»
Joonas Kukkonen
Hyvinkää
M
627
3:06:23
125
»
Essi Tamminen
SPU
N
526
3:06:23
126
»
Mikael Miikkola
Gurut
M
630
3:06:49
127
»
Jukka Vesala
Forssa
M
511
3:07:14
128
»
Toomas Mustakari
Compressport FIN
M
561
3:07:37
129
»
Peter Niemi
Hämeenlinna
M
749
3:07:52
130
»
Jarmo Haapanen
Humppila
M
559
3:08:54
131
»
Ilkka Räisänen
HUS
M
663
3:08:54
132
»
Jaakko Raunamaa
Taiston Towerit
M
615
3:10:30
133
»
Simo Mäkinen
Helsinki
M
604
3:10:31
134
»
Ilkka Hätönen
Espoo
M
572
3:10:31
135
»
Heikki Välkepinta
Kaupin Kanuunat
M
524
3:10:46
136
»
Jan-Ole Karlsson
Parainen
M
635
3:11:00
137
»
Mikko Vinkki
Iittala
M
623
3:12:16
138
»
Timo Finning
FSTKY
M
625
3:12:57
139
»
Kauko Aalto
Astrum Auto Oy
M
695
3:13:44
140
»
Aapo Kosonen
Salo
M
590
3:13:45
141
»
Ossi Tikkanen
Forssan Levy Oy
M
513
3:13:56
142
»
Raimo Kesseli
Sako Oy
M
533
3:15:26
143
»
Jorma Roivanen
Ryttylän Kiri
M
545
3:15:39
144
»
Jarmo Heiskanen
Mynämäki
M
577
3:16:26
145
»
Jarmo Tölli
Nousiainen
M
617
3:16:27
146
»
Riku Pitkänen
Teiskon Urheilijat
M
611
3:16:28
147
»
Mirva Enroos
BC Trace
N
668
3:17:43
148
»
Outi Tammilehto
Helsinki
N
648
3:17:48
149
»
Otto Vuorila
Pyöräily+Triathlon-lehti
M
673
3:17:53
150
»
Mikko Turunen
Akaa
M
619
3:17:55
151
»
Arto Talme
Compressport FIN
M
563
3:18:05
152
»
Kimmo Laakso
Forssa
M
594
3:23:32
153
»
Joel Wenning
Jokioinen
M
541
3:23:40
154
»
Mari Tirkkonen
Sipoo
N
721
3:24:03
155
»
Ari Paunonen
Pyöräily+Triathlon-lehti
M
660
3:24:03
156
»
Marika Myöhänen
Helsinki
N
645
3:24:41
157
»
Pekka Räty
Sako Oy
M
614
3:24:41
158
»
Johanna Ritala
RCT
N
766
3:24:43
159
»
Pekka Halme
Orimattila
M
706
3:24:44
160
»
Satu Pippola
kaarina
N
522
3:24:44
161
»
Hanna Vauhkonen
Peräkylän ponnistus
N
505
3:24:46
162
»
Ilkka Heikkilä
Märynummen Polkijat
M
574
3:25:05
163
»
Kari Evikoski
Ulvila
M
705
3:25:53
164
»
Sari Lehvonen
Järvenpää
N
643
3:25:58
165
»
Antti Lehvonen
Järvenpää
M
596
3:25:59
166
»
Bjarne Dahlam
LUP-82
M
756
3:26:53
167
»
Kari Ratsula
Espoo
M
512
3:27:27
168
»
Anssi Alanampa
Pyhtää
M
565
3:28:33
169
»
Mika Huhtanen
Lohja
M
581
3:28:33
170
»
Tommi Lindgren
Hämeenlinna
M
600
3:28:34
171
»
Sanna Värttiö
Helsinki
N
694
3:29:51
172
»
Joachim Wenning
FSTKY
M
506
3:31:02
173
»
Jouni Kormu
Jokioisten Leipä
M
527
3:31:30
174
»
Netta Jayasekara
Helsinki
N
681
3:31:39
175
»
Suvi Vänskä
Helsinki
N
693
3:31:39
176
»
Jukka Niemi-kaija
Espoo
M
722
3:31:40
176
»
Jouni Kauti
Forssa
M
589
3:31:40
178
»
Arto Leminen
Viipurin Urheilijat
M
662
3:31:42
179
»
Juha Jaakkola
Pietarsaari
M
698
3:31:59
180
»
Seppo Kääriä
Foks
M
699
3:33:45
181
»
Keijo Virtanen
Piispanristi
M
624
3:34:02
182
»
Eeva Saarinen
Helsinki
N
652
3:34:21
183
»
Petri Lindholm
Laivasähkötyo Oy
M
731
3:36:49
184
»
Veli-Pekka Lehtonen
Laivasähkötyö Oy
M
733
3:36:49
185
»
Matti Kujala
KONE
M
592
3:39:13
186
»
Timo Vesala
Kuntoetana
M
621
3:39:13
187
»
Esa Högblom
Turku
M
677
3:39:14
188
»
Maria Lehtinen
Kaarina
N
708
3:39:58
189
»
Jouko Mäkinen
Forssa
M
605
3:39:58
190
»
Torsti Mahlanen
TM-Teräs Oy
M
603
3:40:20
191
»
Veli-Matti Kauppinen
Turku
M
683
3:41:04
192
»
Antti Palin
Ypäjä
M
735
3:42:46
193
»
Erkki Rämö
Forssa
M
520
3:43:34
194
»
Kalle Kolunen
Jokioisten Leipä
M
653
3:44:04
195
»
Mari Rinta-Paavola
Villikerho
N
760
3:44:20
196
»
Marko Lindqvist
Lahti
M
601
3:45:48
197
»
Mika Hannu
MTK Lounais-Häme
M
535
3:49:01
197
»
Minea Leva
Lappeenranta
N
674
3:49:01
199
»
Sirpa Toivanen
Uusikaupunki
N
725
3:50:07
200
»
Jani Pärnänen
Millog Oy
M
610
3:50:35
201
»
Sakari Raiskio
MTT
M
519
3:52:22
202
»
Kirsi Laakso
Forssan kaupunki
N
675
3:52:57
203
»
Markku Riikonen
Järvenpää
M
517
3:54:53
204
»
Kari Reimari
Hollola
M
657
3:54:58
204
»
Jukka sipilä
HU-46
M
734
3:54:58
206
»
Sisko Inkeri Vapalahti
Vihdin urheiluveteraanit ViUv
N
552
3:55:16
207
»
Beni Kauhanen
Kaakkolan Ahvenet
M
587
3:57:16
208
»
Jussi Hellman
Nurmijärvi
M
578
3:57:16
209
»
Laura Taipale
Helsinki
N
647
3:58:01
210
»
Raimo Laine
Karkkila
M
595
3:58:10
211
»
Hans Melander
Karkkila
M
710
3:58:10
212
»
Pauli Ansaharju
FC Scrotum
M
510
3:58:34
213
»
Jarmo Kukkonen
Laivasähkötyo Oy
M
732
4:00:40
214
»
Vesa Saari
FläktWoods
M
672
4:01:10
215
»
Vesa Rantala
Faktia
M
525
4:02:46
216
»
Kimmo Leva
Lappeenranta
M
599
4:11:44
217
»
Mauno Virtanen
Jokioisten Leipä
M
521
4:12:33
218
»
Elina Kotiranta
Team JuMi
N
642
4:13:03
219
»
Liisa Väisänen
Helsinki
N
649
4:13:05
220
»
Jaakko Heikkinen
MTT
M
575
4:17:47
221
»
Jussi Kaunisto
TM-Teräs Oy
M
588
4:19:35
222
»
Markus Salomaa
Forssan LVI-Valmiste
M
633
4:25:44
223
»
Tiina Sirkjärvi
Valio
N
646
4:25:50
224
»
Veikko Ahonen
Kaarina
M
555
4:28:42
225
»
Jari Kaitsalmi
Preittilä
M
543
4:28:45
226
»
Jaakko Laine
Tarvasjoki
M
542
4:28:47
227
»
Juska Matikainen
Paksut Pojat
M
745
4:31:17
228
»
Jenny Hutri
Forssa
N
746
4:31:17
229
»
Soila Tammiranta
Forssa
N
747
4:31:18
230
»
Väinö Heikkilä
Jokioinen
M
573
4:33:17
231
»
Stefan Forsström
Helsinki
M
567
4:35:35
232
»
Heidi Älli
Helsinki
N
640
4:35:35
233
»
Tiina Koskela
FSTKY
N
650
4:36:17
234
»
Eljas-Veli Snäll
FSTKY
M
534
4:36:20
235
»
Kari Pasanen
PuunkaatoPasanen
M
671
4:38:28
236
»
Riitta Kaikkonen
Tervakoski
N
742
5:02:29
237
»
Minna Rantala
Hyvinkää
N
743
5:02:30