Tuloksia Forssan Suvi-ilta 2014
Tuloksia
Pyöräily 35km Naiset
Displaying
all 79
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Alakat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Piia Sulonen
Jokioinen
1012
59:35
2
»
Liisa Jaatinen
Helsinki
Lyhyt
1172
1:04:45
3
»
Saara Suikkanen
combo
Lyhyt
1219
1:04:54
4
»
Tarja Eskelinen
Kangasala
Lyhyt
1049
1:07:23
5
»
Siiri Peltola
Tammela
Lyhyt
1137
1:09:47
6
»
Tuula Nieminen
Kutomon Fysioterapia ja Liikuntakeskus
1082
1:11:55
7
»
Elina Laaksonen
Forssa Print
Lyhyt
1154
1:12:36
8
»
Paula Harjula
combo
Lyhyt
1215
1:14:38
9
»
Sirpa Vaaranmaa
Salo
1115
1:16:25
10
»
Anne Vilenius
Espoo
Lyhyt
1063
1:18:58
11
»
Taina Heininen-Reimi
Lahti
Lyhyt
1127
1:19:24
12
»
Tiina Lehtovaara
Kangasala
1205
1:19:32
13
»
Minea Leva
combo
Lyhyt
1216
1:19:33
14
»
Pirjo Leva
Hkagri Oy
1217
1:19:36
15
»
Maarit Penttilä
Tampere
Lyhyt
1129
1:20:01
16
»
Susanna Suolahti
Tammelan Ryske
1029
1:20:15
17
»
Mari Jokinen
FSHKY
1088
1:22:32
18
»
Outi Strengell
Helsinki
1163
1:23:00
19
»
Oili Aumo
Cervixin Koitto / Hämeenlinna
1080
1:23:23
20
»
Heidi Wahren
Vantaa
1212
1:24:24
21
»
Terttu Salonen
Hyvinkää
1046
1:24:56
22
»
Kaisa Syrjänen
Cervixin Koitto / Hämeenlinna
1061
1:24:56
23
»
Henna Salminen
Tammelan Ryske
1044
1:25:59
24
»
Taina Kallus
Kanta-Hämen pelastuslaitos/Ypäjä
Lyhyt
1138
1:26:48
25
»
Virpi Takala
Tammelan Kunta
1111
1:27:01
26
»
Essi Järvinen
Hurahtanet
Lyhyt
1099
1:27:33
27
»
Laura Lehto
Kouvola
1040
1:28:20
28
»
Satu Vaarula
Fysioterapia S. Vaarula
1200
1:28:51
29
»
Tuula Pajuoja
Forssa
1025
1:28:56
30
»
Sonja Sainio
SSP Yhtiöt Oy
1148
1:29:15
31
»
Marja Jokinen
Mäntsälän voimistelijat
1207
1:30:01
31
»
Marita Myllykoski
Millog Oy
1108
1:30:01
33
»
Marja-Riitta Sirén
Lounaismaan OP
Lyhyt
1085
1:30:02
34
»
Helena Kuuluvainen
Perttelin Peikot
1033
1:31:09
35
»
Arja Mahlanen
TM-Teräs Oy
1060
1:32:16
36
»
Piritta Eskola
TM-Teräs Oy
1056
1:32:16
37
»
Marjo Koila-Arvonen
Pyhäranta
1160
1:32:48
38
»
Marja Rauvola
MTT
1113
1:33:23
39
»
Ritva Kuusinen
Ypäjä
1096
1:33:38
40
»
Helena Sjögren
Rusko
Lyhyt
1136
1:34:36
41
»
Susanna Iso-Lauri
Laivasähkötyö Oy
1131
1:34:46
42
»
Suvi Virtanen
Jokioisten Leipä Oy
1184
1:34:47
43
»
Johanna Virtanen
Turengin Sarastus
1176
1:34:51
44
»
Marjo Kilpinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1058
1:37:08
45
»
Kirsi Nurmi
Nurmijärvi
1123
1:37:40
46
»
Mariitta Talonen
Forssan Hiekkapuhallus Oy
1169
1:38:01
47
»
Siiri Mäkilä
Tammelan Ryske
1048
1:38:02
48
»
Marianne Suolahti
Tammelan Ryske
1030
1:38:18
49
»
Reija Syrjälä
Tammelan Konekaivuu Oy
Lyhyt
1062
1:38:26
50
»
Mervi Ulmonen
Forssan Kaupunki
1077
1:39:15
51
»
Merja Vainio
Forssa
1191
1:39:16
52
»
Jonna Nieminen
Tammela
1020
1:40:18
53
»
Maija Joenperä
Tampere
1107
1:40:35
54
»
Anni Hovila
Cervixin koitto
1168
1:41:50
55
»
Merja Vanha-Pomppu
MTK Tammela
1071
1:43:15
56
»
Virpi Vinnikainen
Forssa
1047
1:43:59
56
»
Elisa Vinnikainen
Forssan Kaupunki
1078
1:43:59
58
»
Marjo Lahtimo
Fläk Woods Oy
Lyhyt
1101
1:44:13
59
»
Heli Kärki
Fläk Woods Oy
Lyhyt
1098
1:44:13
60
»
Marja Kapanen
Järvenpää
1206
1:44:59
61
»
Mona Virtanen
Jokioisten Leipä Oy
1183
1:46:58
62
»
Taina Urho
FS Ski Team
1128
1:47:14
63
»
Ritva Mäkelä
FSHKY
1090
1:48:18
64
»
Eija Tikkanen
Team Tandem
1050
1:49:50
65
»
Anna-Maija Suolahti
Tammelan Ryske
1031
1:49:56
66
»
Kaija Rautanen
Boreal Kasvinjalostus Oy
1026
1:49:58
67
»
Sini Hakonen
Forssa
1106
1:52:24
68
»
Marja Korko
Forssa
1132
1:52:49
69
»
Elina Hujanen
Akaa
1143
1:53:46
70
»
Krista Drockila
FSHKY
1089
1:53:56
71
»
Ksyscha Sevostjanova
Russia
1022
1:59:03
72
»
Aada Ilvesmäki
Hämeenlinna
1057
1:59:08
73
»
Tuulevi Haakana
HML Tarmo
1094
2:00:13
74
»
Anu Kostamo
Boreal Kasvinjalostus Oy
1076
2:00:57
75
»
Arja Nikander
Forssa
1043
2:00:58
76
»
Irkka Ryhtä
FSHKY
1091
2:01:51
77
»
Eija Haonperä
Forssan Kaupunki
1198
2:01:57
78
»
Raija Toivonen
Vantaa
1045
2:10:50
79
»
Tuija Leino
Team Tandem
1059
2:11:03