Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Tuloksia Glo Health Inter County Cross Country Championships Senior Men & U23 2014
Tuloksia
Senior & U23
Displaying
all 116
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Louis MCCARTHY
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
590
4:15
2
»
Paul POLLOCK
Annadale Striders A.C.
501
1:06:55
3
»
Mark HANRAHAN
Leevale A.C.
540
1:06:57
4
»
Michael CLOHISEY
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
587
1:06:58
5
»
Kevin MAUNSELL
Clonmel A.C.
629
1:07:18
6
»
Brendan O'NEILL
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
585
1:07:21
7
»
Dan MULHARE
Portlaoise A.C.
653
1:07:39
8
»
Conor DOONEY
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
588
1:07:45
9
»
Gary THORNTON
Galway City Harriers A.C.
606
1:07:48
10
»
Rory CHESSER
Ennis Track A.C.
524
1:07:53
11
»
Liam Brady
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
U23
683
1:07:58
12
»
Sergui CIOBANU
Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
684
1:08:07
13
»
Mark CHRISTIE
Mullingar Harriers A.C.
651
1:08:19
14
»
Conor BRADLEY
Ballydrain Harriers
548
1:08:21
15
»
Brandon HARGREAVES
Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
U23
805
1:08:25
16
»
Darragh RENNICKS
Bohermeen A.C.
619
1:08:29
17
»
Colm SHEAHAN
Leevale A.C.
541
1:08:31
18
»
Kenneth ROGERS
St. John's A.C.
534
1:08:35
19
»
Ryan MCDERMOTT
Annadale Striders A.C.
U23
659
1:08:39
20
»
Dara CHESSER
Ennis Track A.C.
U23
662
1:08:45
21
»
Dermot CUMMINS
West Waterford A.C.
658
1:08:53
22
»
Conor DUFFY
Glaslough Harriers A.C.
U23
678
1:08:59
23
»
Alan MCCORMACK
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
584
1:09:09
24
»
Paolo CIAPPA
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
586
1:09:09
25
»
William MAUNSELL
Clonmel A.C.
630
1:09:11
26
»
Ciaran DOHERTY
Letterkenny A.C.
565
1:09:13
27
»
Emmet JENNINGS
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
583
1:09:19
28
»
Michael HARTY
East Cork A.C.
535
1:09:23
29
»
Luke FORDE
Dunboyne A.C.
U23
675
1:09:31
30
»
Ruairi FINNEGAN
Letterkenny A.C.
U23
670
1:09:33
31
»
John FRAZER
Crusaders A.C.
503
1:09:37
32
»
Colm ROONEY
Clonliffe Harriers A.C.
579
1:09:42
33
»
Mark O'SULLIVAN
Bandon A.C.
U23
666
1:09:45
34
»
Neil JOHNSTON
Ballydrain Harriers
U23
668
1:09:46
35
»
Eoghan MCGINLEY
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C.
567
1:09:48
36
»
Niall MCCORMACK
Clonmel A.C.
631
1:09:49
37
»
Scott RANKIN
Ballydrain Harriers
558
1:09:51
38
»
Pauric MCKINNEY
Inishowen A.C.
564
1:09:54
39
»
Tim TWOMEY
Leevale A.C.
543
1:09:56
40
»
Kevin CHESSER
Ennis Track A.C.
U23
663
1:09:57
41
»
Barry DONOVAN
Leevale A.C.
538
1:10:00
42
»
Stephen LAWLER
St. Abbans A.C.
U23
680
1:10:03
43
»
Tom HOGAN
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
644
1:10:03
44
»
John MEADE
St. Finbarrs A.C.
545
1:10:05
45
»
Robert CORBALLY
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
581
1:10:06
46
»
Elton HEFFERNAN
Togher A.C.
547
1:10:08
47
»
Michael HERLIHY
North Cork A.C.
652
1:10:11
48
»
Gerard GALLAGHER
Finn Valley A.C.
561
1:10:13
49
»
Adam BOYDE
Glaslough Harriers A.C.
504
1:10:13
50
»
James GRUFFERTY
Leevale A.C.
539
1:10:14
51
»
Noel CARROLL
Shercock A.C.
517
1:10:14
52
»
Mark MCKINSTRY
North Belfast Harriers
506
1:10:19
53
»
Karoldavid CRONIN
Sportsworld A.C.
592
1:10:27
54
»
Brian MCCLOSKEY
North East Runners A.C.
614
1:10:30
55
»
Chris MCGUINNESS
Ballydrain Harriers
553
1:10:34
56
»
Chris MADDEN
City of Lisburn A.C.
502
1:10:40
57
»
Caoimhin KELLY
Donore Harriers
U23
673
1:10:41
58
»
Rory KAVANAGH
Dunboyne A.C.
622
1:10:43
59
»
James MCASSEY
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
U23
681
1:10:45
60
»
James SPEIGHT
Finn Valley A.C.
U23
669
1:10:49
61
»
Damien BURKE
Kilmihil A.C.
U23
664
1:10:55
62
»
Stephen WYLIE
North Down A.C.
577
1:10:59
63
»
Alan O'HARA
North Belfast Harriers
507
1:11:03
64
»
Andrew CONSIDINE
North Belfast Harriers
505
1:11:09
65
»
Richie BELL
Fr. Murphy A.C.
625
1:11:11
66
»
Brian FUREY
Galway City Harriers A.C.
601
1:11:15
67
»
Kevin MOORE
Dundrum A.C.
632
1:11:20
68
»
Keith FALLON
Galway City Harriers A.C.
U23
674
1:11:23
69
»
Michael MAHER
Ennis Track A.C.
525
1:11:26
70
»
Thomas GARRAHY
Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C.
528
1:11:28
71
»
Pius MCINTYRE
Ballydrain Harriers
554
1:11:29
72
»
Dennis SCOTT
North Down A.C.
575
1:11:30
73
»
Andrew ANNETT
North Belfast Harriers
570
1:11:31
74
»
Michael DULLEA
Skibbereen A.C.
544
1:11:50
75
»
Mark HOY
Finn Valley A.C.
563
1:11:50
76
»
Robert HOGAN
Craughwell A.C.
595
1:11:51
77
»
Francis MARSH
North Down A.C.
574
1:11:52
78
»
Maurice MCMAHON
North East Runners A.C.
616
1:11:53
79
»
Mark O'SHEA
Drogheda & District A.C.
608
1:11:57
80
»
Stephen MULHOLLAND
North East Runners A.C.
617
1:12:00
81
»
Darrell MCKEE
Acorn AC
555
1:12:02
82
»
Paul SMITH
Drogheda & District A.C.
609
1:12:08
83
»
Tony FOGARTY
Templemore A.C.
636
1:12:18
84
»
Conor CHRISTIE
Ballydrain Harriers
549
1:12:19
85
»
James BUDDE
North Down A.C.
571
1:12:27
86
»
Killian HEERY
Bailieboro A.C.
514
1:12:34
87
»
Darren HAND
Donore Harriers
515
1:12:41
88
»
Willie DEVITT
Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C.
527
1:12:54
89
»
Ollie MULLINS
Craughwell A.C.
597
1:13:00
90
»
Kieran COSGROVE
Bailieboro A.C.
512
1:13:03
91
»
Donal COAKLEY
Togher A.C.
657
1:13:07
92
»
Desmond DUFFY
Bailieboro A.C.
513
1:13:10
93
»
Nial GORHAM
North East Runners A.C.
613
1:13:18
94
»
Chris MOREN
Willowfield Harriers A.C.
578
1:13:22
95
»
Paul MAGEE
Shercock A.C.
519
1:13:38
96
»
Ger DOYLE
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers A.C.
643
1:13:45
97
»
Paul GANNON
Dunboyne A.C.
621
1:13:47
98
»
Mark LONG
Ballydrain Harriers
552
1:13:48
99
»
Brandon O CONNOR
Galway City Harriers A.C.
604
1:13:50
100
»
Paul BUTLER
Dunleer A.C.
610
1:13:56
101
»
Shane CONNOLLY
Acorn AC
550
1:14:01
102
»
Sean MCDAID
Inny Vale A.C.
516
1:14:18
103
»
Shane MULLANEY
Thurles Crokes A.C.
638
1:14:20
104
»
Philip SMITH
Shercock A.C.
522
1:14:21
105
»
John CRONIN
Galway City Harriers A.C.
599
1:14:24
106
»
Stephen FLAVIN
Croghan A.C.
641
1:14:28
107
»
Ruary MARTIN
Star of the Sea A.C.
628
1:14:44
108
»
Aaron BRADLEY
Glaslough Harriers A.C.
649
1:14:48
109
»
Hugh CASHELL
Glenmore A.C.
611
1:14:52
110
»
Ray SOMERS
Athenry A.C.
594
1:15:05
111
»
Trevor CORCORAN
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
655
1:15:07
112
»
Diarmuid O'KANE
Acorn AC
557
1:15:31
113
»
John WHELAN
Shercock A.C.
523
1:15:40
114
»
Mick RICE
Athenry A.C.
593
1:15:51
115
»
Mark CONATY
Shercock A.C.
518
1:16:08
116
»
Nick IRVINE
North Down A.C.
573
1:17:49