Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Göteborg 2015
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1751 - 2000
of
5016
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
…
20
21
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
1751
»
Camilla Sterner
36-50
Jonas och de som kommer efter
Dam 5 km
5417
30:33
1752
»
Sofia Granhed
18-35
Infotiv 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4531
30:34
1753
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1272
30:35
1754
»
Karin Lindgren
36-50
Mölndal
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4286
30:35
1755
»
Ingela Olsson
36-50
ICT lag 1
Dam 5 km
2735
30:35
1755
»
Camilla Olsson
36-50
Mölndal
Dam 5 km
4262
30:35
1757
»
Jens Damgaard
18-35
NH Boendegruppen
Herr 5 km
2177
30:35
1758
»
Sarah Andersson
18-35
KAVA Running team 3
Dam 5 km
1825
30:35
1759
»
David Sundkvist
36-50
Göteborg
Herr 5 km
9549
30:36
1760
»
Karolina Flemström
36-50
Golder Associates
Dam 5 km
2472
30:36
1761
»
Cecilia Breisand Lundegaard
36-50
GEORNA 1
Dam 5 km
1559
30:36
1762
»
Ingrid Sollenby
51-65
Angered lag 68 nytorps power
Dam 5 km
5351
30:36
1763
»
Per-Åke Moström
o65
medicin mölndal
Herr 5 km
2018
30:36
1764
»
Carina Sundén
51-65
hemsjukvården Kungsbacka lag 1
Dam 5 km
1718
30:36
1765
»
Julia Daniels
18-35
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
5887
30:37
1766
»
Sandra Sjökvist
18-35
UBF Burgården 8
Dam 5 km
4525
30:37
1767
»
Isak Stenholm
18-35
The Magic Wands
Herr 5 km
253
30:37
1767
»
Kerstin Andersson
51-65
Kungsbacka Logopederna
Dam 5 km
77
30:37
1769
»
Jacob Andersson
36-50
Högsbo
Herr 5 km
137
30:37
1770
»
Tobias Björk
18-35
MST Göteborg
Herr 5 km
3698
30:37
1771
»
Karin Benettsson
36-50
hemsjukvården Kungsbacka lag 1
Dam 5 km
1721
30:38
1771
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2145
30:38
1773
»
Frida Johansson
18-35
Pink ladies
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
377
30:38
1773
»
Emma Jägsmyr
18-35
Hema 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
840
30:38
1775
»
Malin la spina
18-35
Scandic Number Crunchers
Dam 5 km
5542
30:38
1776
»
Johan Ljungqvist
19-35
Hjärnlaget
Herr 5 km
3
30:38
1777
»
Manar Mannrös
51-65
SPC 9
Dam 5 km
511
30:38
1777
»
Olof Althin
51-65
Spacerunners 4
Herr 5 km
3051
30:38
1777
»
Cecilia Ottosson
18-35
Falköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
810
30:38
1780
»
Josefine Ottosson
18-35
Falköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
811
30:38
1780
»
Rebecca Petersson
18-35
Scandic Davids änglar
Dam 5 km
5537
30:38
1782
»
Christine Warnholtz
Nordgärdet
Dam 5 km
9153
30:38
1782
»
Fredrik Högman
36-50
Turbo2
Herr 5 km
3313
30:38
1782
»
Lisa Olausson
18-35
UBF Bräcke Bygg 1
Dam 5 km
4647
30:38
1785
»
Sara Andersson
36-50
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2651
30:39
1785
»
Johanna Dahlborg
18-35
UTC Frölunda McDrive 2
Dam 5 km
2038
30:39
1787
»
Caroline Fjordebring
19-35
Varberg
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
138
30:39
1788
»
Ilhan Topdemir
18-35
Maersk Line 3
Herr 5 km
4124
30:39
1789
»
Anders Eriksson
51-65
Gråbosorkarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
559
30:39
1789
»
Mo Alghali
36-50
Maersk Line 2
Herr 5 km
4122
30:39
1791
»
Rigmor Sandén
51-65
KSB - Lag 3
Dam 5 km
1598
30:39
1792
»
Therese Elola
18-35
Springa lagom
Dam 5 km
4822
30:39
1792
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
348
30:39
1794
»
Agnes Eriksson
18-35
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
4263
30:40
1795
»
Christina Wallin
51-65
Team Hälso & Friskvård 1
Dam 5 km
2834
30:40
1796
»
Frida Eklund
18-35
Young fresh och fasta bröst
Dam 5 km
3372
30:40
1796
»
Ellinor Mårtensson
18-35
Vitalis
Dam 5 km
3653
30:40
1798
»
Camilla Wenke
51-65
Ramböll 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1795
30:40
1799
»
Corinna Ljungberg
36-50
ISGR 3
Dam 5 km
2917
30:41
1800
»
Krister Olsson
51-65
Mariefred
Herr 5 km
454
30:41
1800
»
Johan Bengtsson
36-50
Aniaragymnasiet 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
374
30:41
1802
»
Daniel Hasselqvist
36-50
Zebrorna Busch
Herr 5 km
2815
30:41
1803
»
Olle Axelsson
18-35
Herr 5 km
3370
30:41
1803
»
Marta Bulun
18-35
Sweco lag 4,Industry-Energuide
Dam 5 km
5028
30:41
1805
»
Heléne Rindebäck
36-50
STL Group 2
Dam 5 km
1588
30:42
1805
»
Ariane Hess
18-35
Nolängen
Dam 5 km
863
30:42
1807
»
Britt-Marie Tidemand
51-65
Bolibompa Runner
Dam 5 km
2677
30:42
1808
»
Kjell Fröjdendar
Herr 5 km
9649
30:42
1809
»
Cecilia Boldt-christmas
36-50
SU Psykiatri Affektiva Damer
Dam 5 km
4487
30:43
1810
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
743
30:43
1810
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
2389
30:43
1812
»
Anna Fridström
18-35
Dentsply 5
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5921
30:43
1812
»
Håkan Thell
36-50
Blue Water 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2336
30:43
1814
»
Karin Sverke Westerberg
36-50
Team Spirit
Dam 5 km
2694
30:43
1815
»
Cloé Fakourvand
18-35
Superior
Dam 5 km
1301
30:44
1816
»
Monika Paasonen
51-65
Hurtbullarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2005
30:44
1816
»
Åse Mattsson
36-50
Turbo1
Dam 5 km
3311
30:44
1818
»
Aferdita Llapaj Hetemi
18-35
medicin mölndal
Dam 5 km
2019
30:44
1819
»
Anna Preijert
1974
göteborg
Dam 5 km
4793
30:44
1819
»
Emelie Swärdstedt
18-35
Rollsbo runners
Dam 5 km
2672
30:44
1821
»
Monica Ahlberg
18-35
Kungälvs Sjukhus lag 13
Dam 5 km
3398
30:44
1822
»
Therese Anklev Carlier
36-50
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
5888
30:45
1822
»
Charlotte Nilsson
36-50
Gynnarna
Dam 5 km
3263
30:45
1822
»
Ulla Rosin Bryntesson
36-50
Bergfötterna 2
Dam 5 km
2849
30:45
1825
»
Mattias Sjöman
19-35
Team Sjöman
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
42
30:45
1826
»
Angelica Sjölander
18-35
GTG
Dam 5 km
1607
30:45
1827
»
Lena Bolton
51-65
Rehab Mölndal/Lindome
Dam 5 km
1121
30:45
1828
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3234
30:45
1829
»
Maria McAvey
36-50
UBF Vägledningscentrum 2
Dam 5 km
3902
30:45
1829
»
Mirsad Svraka
36-50
Nibrol
Herr 5 km
2545
30:45
1831
»
Camilla Ridderstråle
36-50
Habbianerna 1
Dam 5 km
2773
30:45
1831
»
Elliot nestenborg
18-35
Gymmix i väst 6
Herr 5 km
2285
30:45
1833
»
Per Darland
51-65
Superior
Herr 5 km
1305
30:46
1834
»
Carin Juréen
36-50
Pink ladies
Dam 5 km
379
30:46
1834
»
Beatrice Anklev Carlier
0-17
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
5889
30:46
1836
»
Elisabet Johansson
51-65
Härryda kommun Rehab Runners 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3584
30:46
1837
»
Ulrika Lindblad
36-50
Löpsekreterarna
Dam 5 km
4911
30:47
1837
»
Ida Ikonen
Dam 5 km
9651
30:47
1839
»
Gunilla Dreifeldt
36-50
Böskolan 3
Dam 5 km
645
30:47
1839
»
Alexandre Lundell
0
Sweco lag 3, Industry
Herr 5 km
5022
30:47
1841
»
Karin Lyckestam
18-35
Gynnarna
Dam 5 km
3267
30:47
1841
»
Rossanna Jansson Braga
36-50
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4888
30:47
1843
»
Gwen Magnusson
51-65
Arbvux 4
Dam 5 km
4545
30:47
1843
»
Anna Tasulas
18-35
Alingsås
Dam 5 km
4694
30:47
1843
»
Anki Ryberg
36-50
UBF Språkintroduktion 1
Dam 5 km
3768
30:47
1846
»
Jacob Wessner
36-50
Göteborg
Herr 5 km
5902
30:47
1846
»
Per Gustafsson
51-65
Göteborg
Herr 5 km
9509
30:47
1848
»
Mikaela Hellquist
18-35
Göteborg
Dam 5 km
5985
30:48
1849
»
Gudrun Källkvist
18-35
Kungsbacka lag 9
Dam 5 km
5683
30:48
1849
»
Erika Schönbeck
18-35
Scandic Road Runners
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5549
30:48
1849
»
Linda Karlsson
36-50
Vickan
Dam 5 km
1872
30:48
1852
»
Pär Kärrbom
18-35
Scandic Run for fun
Herr 5 km
5957
30:48
1853
»
Valzona Bara
0-17
Marie
Dam 5 km
2521
30:48
1853
»
Philipp Meijering
51-65
Lagett
Herr 5 km
1854
30:48
1855
»
Madeleine Hede
36-50
Dam 5 km
979
30:49
1856
»
Kristian Andreasson
18-35
Scandic Run for fun
Herr 5 km
5959
30:49
1857
»
Maria Ehrnell
36-50
SP Food&Bioscience 1
Dam 5 km
2600
30:49
1858
»
Lisa Gilbourne
18-35
Dem Bloody Bitches
Dam 5 km
5564
30:49
1858
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4404
30:49
1860
»
Emma Lapidge
18-35
Infotiv 5
Dam 5 km
4535
30:49
1861
»
Mattias Gevreus
18-35
Ramböll 4
Herr 5 km
1811
30:50
1862
»
Marie Nordqvist
18-35
Sysbio 5km
Dam 5 km
3520
30:50
1862
»
Frida Bragge
18-35
PNO
Dam 5 km
4166
30:50
1864
»
Cecilia Hellman
36-50
Preem IF 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
541
30:50
1865
»
Madeleine Olsson
18-35
MS SportIVA
Dam 5 km
2682
30:50
1866
»
Sarah Ehlers
18-35
Mölnlycke
Dam 5 km
2919
30:50
1866
»
Maria Malm
18-35
Grant Thornton4
Dam 5 km
3333
30:50
1868
»
Maria Henkelman
36-50
Centrina 1
Dam 5 km
3671
30:51
1869
»
Björn Wahlestedt
51-65
EE1
Herr 5 km
3080
30:51
1870
»
Lucy Andersson
18-35
Stretered 2
Dam 5 km
1048
30:52
1871
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
319
30:52
1872
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
4419
30:52
1873
»
Ellen Nordqvist
18-35
UBF Burgården 7
Dam 5 km
4518
30:52
1874
»
Linda Hansson
18-35
Sweco lag 7, Architects
Dam 5 km
5041
30:52
1875
»
Menoush Chavoshi
18-35
operation A-sås
Dam 5 km
4232
30:52
1876
»
Lena Norberg
18-35
Preem IF 2
Dam 5 km
6371
30:53
1877
»
Jenny Larsson
18-35
Gothia Towers lag 12
Dam 5 km
5614
30:53
1878
»
Karin Nilsson
18-35
Team Gothia Medical
Dam 5 km
1982
30:53
1878
»
Trevor Callander
36-50
Win as a team
Herr 5 km
1211
30:53
1880
»
Therese Drevesjö
18-35
SJG2
Dam 5 km
3274
30:53
1881
»
Lena Fredvi
36-50
Textiltjejerna
Dam 5 km
714
30:53
1882
»
Jenny Möller
36-50
Team RVB 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
666
30:54
1883
»
Elisabeth Jonsson
36-50
UBF Burgården 8
Dam 5 km
4523
30:54
1883
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1658
30:54
1885
»
Johan Rohdin
Herr 5 km
9630
30:54
1886
»
Ann-Kristin Axelsson
36-50
Citytandläkarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4561
30:54
1887
»
Mali Pettersson
36-50
w
Dam 5 km
9682
30:54
1888
»
Maria Ahlfjärd
18-35
Team Yolo Swag
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4076
30:55
1889
»
Helena Abdersson
18-35
Maersk Line 3
Dam 5 km
4128
30:55
1890
»
Ingmar Karlsson
51-65
Familjen Karlsson
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1378
30:55
1891
»
Agneta Andersson
51-65
Hjärnvägen
Dam 5 km
4676
30:56
1891
»
Maria Calais
18-35
Maersk Line 2
Dam 5 km
4121
30:56
1893
»
Mari Henning
18-35
Kungälvs sjukhus 10
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5834
30:56
1894
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4149
30:56
1895
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
365
30:56
1896
»
Maria Lundström
36-50
Norstedts Juridik #1
Dam 5 km
8339
30:56
1897
»
Moa Persson
18-35
The Miljönärs
Dam 5 km
817
30:57
1898
»
Rafael a Hansson
18-35
52a pluton 4
Herr 5 km
4970
30:57
1899
»
Magnus Wennström
51-65
The Runners
Herr 5 km
3430
30:57
1900
»
Mirsada Persson
36-50
Koncerninköp 1
Dam 5 km
7419
30:57
1900
»
Liya Thedros
18-35
Angered lag 42 los angered 1
Dam 5 km
5222
30:57
1902
»
Gitt Gustavsson
51-65
Team Färgelanda
Dam 5 km
4947
30:58
1903
»
Ola Berntsson
36-50
Rehab Kungsbacka 4
Herr 5 km
1194
30:58
1903
»
Linus Appelgren
18-35
WSP6
Herr 5 km
1963
30:58
1905
»
Ida-Maria Beckman
18-35
Forever Borsjtj
Dam 5 km
3876
30:59
1905
»
Anneli Ljunggren
36-50
Lufsarna 2
Dam 5 km
2609
30:59
1907
»
Marcus Sylvin
18-35
Blodhundarna
Herr 5 km
2599
30:59
1908
»
Stefan Larsson
36-50
Slow motion
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
35
30:59
1908
»
Johannes Öhlin
36-50
Yngre
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1640
30:59
1908
»
Sandra Simonsson
18-35
Team RVB 2
Dam 5 km
668
30:59
1911
»
Niclas Andersson
18-35
LUNATICS #1
Herr 5 km
2123
30:59
1912
»
Esmira Becirevic
18-35
BMA-team
Dam 5 km
4566
31:00
1913
»
Annika Celegin
36-50
HR Västra Hisingen 1
Dam 5 km
995
31:00
1913
»
Malin Bomb Pettersson
18-35
Blue Water 1
Dam 5 km
2333
31:00
1915
»
Elisabeth Rundin
36-50
Klinisk Kemi 1
Dam 5 km
1085
31:00
1916
»
Martin Hayes
36-50
AZ iRun 1
Herr 5 km
2075
31:00
1917
»
Linda Gustafsson
18-35
Melonarna2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4938
31:00
1918
»
Amor Segerhammar
51-65
SPC 4
Dam 5 km
487
31:00
1918
»
Helena Bringeland
36-50
Hemsjukvården Kungsbacka lag 4
Dam 5 km
6966
31:00
1920
»
Homam Al-Assad
18-35
Homam
Herr 5 km
2523
31:01
1921
»
Julian Ekstrand
18-35
Språkätarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1297
31:01
1922
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1570
31:01
1923
»
Jenny Westlund
36-50
Volvo ECP andra lag
Dam 5 km
3273
31:01
1924
»
Malin Lenrup
36-50
Ticketbiz
Dam 5 km
171
31:01
1925
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
2386
31:01
1926
»
Anna Collvik
36-50
Bosgårdsskolans Jogguarer
Dam 5 km
4918
31:01
1927
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2900
31:02
1928
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1924
31:02
1929
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3892
31:02
1930
»
Ida Andersson
18-35
Surte
Dam 5 km
5057
31:02
1931
»
agneta Lundmark
36-50
Dam 5 km
2442
31:02
1931
»
Kjell Jennstig
51-65
Mölnlycke
Herr 5 km
5980
31:02
1933
»
Maria Moensjö
36-50
Vasaskolan 3
Dam 5 km
2031
31:03
1934
»
Emma Högberg
36-50
Chalmers 5
Dam 5 km
437
31:03
1935
»
Tobias Wessely
18-35
PSS + DOK
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4352
31:03
1936
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2168
31:03
1937
»
Terese Samuelsson
36-50
Wästerläkarna 3
Dam 5 km
2401
31:04
1938
»
Håkan Strandner
36-50
Kretslopp o vatten Sjöstjärnan
Herr 5 km
1450
31:04
1938
»
Frida Blomberg Nielsen
18-35
Happy runners
Dam 5 km
4794
31:04
1938
»
Bengt Skoog
51-65
Neuronerna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2949
31:04
1941
»
Anneli Björklund
36-50
Girlpower
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
725
31:05
1942
»
Alex Grönstedt
18-35
52a pluton 3
Herr 5 km
4967
31:05
1942
»
Marie Ryden
18-35
Kungälvs Sjukhus lag 13
Dam 5 km
3397
31:05
1944
»
Maria Göthe
18-35
TATAA Biocenter
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4775
31:05
1944
»
Natalia Lessner
18-35
Angered lag 89 Aortan
Dam 5 km
8640
31:05
1946
»
Jenny Schaub
36-50
Dam 5 km
284
31:05
1946
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
5981
31:05
1948
»
Staffan Jonsson
18-35
team Bärra
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
3135
31:06
1949
»
Urban Edvardsson
51-65
Angered lag 92 Linden
Herr 5 km
9584
31:06
1950
»
Bengt Zagerholm
51-65
DHI Sverige AB
Herr 5 km
3716
31:06
1951
»
Andrea Antblad
36-50
Dam 5 km
1566
31:06
1952
»
Lisa Brandt
18-35
52a pluton 2
Dam 5 km
4960
31:06
1953
»
Matilda Fagerberg
18-35
Sodexo 4
Dam 5 km
5660
31:06
1954
»
Birgitta Lager
36-50
Djupedalarna
Dam 5 km
5183
31:06
1955
»
Semra Zahirovic
36-50
Dam 5 km
3189
31:07
1955
»
Pernilla Oxholm
36-50
Fläsket brinner
Dam 5 km
4989
31:07
1957
»
Christina Jones
36-50
Lag 1 JMG
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4036
31:07
1958
»
Mikael Löfstrand
18-35
FASt
Herr 5 km
227
31:07
1958
»
Ola Samuelsson
Herr 5 km
9623
31:07
1960
»
Helena Burstrand Knutsson
36-50
Skanska Teknik 2
Dam 5 km
590
31:07
1961
»
Åke Ljungdahl
51-65
Volvo Super Quality
Herr 5 km
3958
31:07
1961
»
Louise Ekengren
18-35
SJG5
Dam 5 km
3280
31:07
1963
»
Josefin Åkesson
18-35
Jonsered
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3261
31:07
1964
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
8972
31:08
1964
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
9502
31:08
1966
»
Per Wenzer
o65
SPr(int)arna 1
Herr 5 km
3380
31:08
1967
»
Anna Ljung
36-50
Dam 5 km
929
31:08
1968
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
6057
31:08
1969
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1572
31:08
1970
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
9503
31:09
1971
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3262
31:09
1972
»
Hanne Johansson
51-65
Dam 5 km
1550
31:09
1972
»
Maria Ståhl
36-50
Dam 5 km
3595
31:09
1974
»
Dalila Sabanic
19-35
Åtgärdsprogrammet
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
65
31:09
1975
»
Katharina Landqvist
36-50
Fss medicin 2
Dam 5 km
2186
31:09
1976
»
Jennifer Lindgren
19-35
Västra Frölunda
Dam 5 km
37
31:10
1977
»
Malin Lundström
36-50
Consilium Mix
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
7417
31:10
1978
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
3890
31:10
1979
»
Barbro Magnusson
51-65
Laget
Dam 5 km
1253
31:10
1980
»
Shirin Mahmud
36-50
Angered lag 47 emmaskolan
Dam 5 km
5285
31:10
1981
»
Helena Svantesson
18-35
DRÄGER 1
Dam 5 km
534
31:10
1982
»
Marika Persson
51-65
Länsstyrelsen verkstöd 3
Dam 5 km
5499
31:10
1982
»
Emmy Stenqvist Karlsson
18-35
Tigersåg
Dam 5 km
6485
31:10
1984
»
Anna Knutsson
36-50
EE1
Dam 5 km
3077
31:11
1985
»
Jöregen Markhag
51-65
Snigelexpressen
Herr 5 km
586
31:11
1986
»
Linda Andersson
36-50
Kareby
Dam 5 km
3545
31:11
1987
»
Anna Lindh
36-50
JENSEN grundskola Göteborg
Dam 5 km
2434
31:11
1988
»
Karin Andersson
18-35
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4460
31:11
1989
»
Lotta Skåreby
51-65
Habiliteringen Kungälv 1
Dam 5 km
761
31:11
1990
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4402
31:11
1991
»
Therese Dyrfelt
18-35
CA-svarta
Dam 5 km
3089
31:12
1991
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
236
31:12
1991
»
Anders Nyström
18-35
Butikskonsult 2
Herr 5 km
3815
31:12
1994
»
Tina Karlsson
18-35
The Supersnails
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2894
31:13
1994
»
sven åberg
o65
Golden Boys Göteborg
Herr 5 km
1850
31:13
1996
»
Martina Askljung
18-35
Ale Rehab
Dam 5 km
8271
31:13
1997
»
Astrid Voegelen
18-35
Team Blodvärde
Dam 5 km
6671
31:13
1997
»
Karin Nyström
36-50
UBF Landbergs mix
Dam 5 km
4206
31:13
1999
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
3168
31:14
2000
»
Linda Magnusson
36-50
Härryda
Dam 5 km
5924
31:14
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
…
20
21
>