Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Västerås 2015
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
2716
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
1
»
Magnus Wallenius
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2876
17:18
2
»
Emil Martín
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2906
17:46
3
»
Albin Walenius
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2873
18:05
4
»
Thomas Alenius
36-50
Sandvik Superstar
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1138
18:08
5
»
Hannes Månsson Höglund
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2963
18:22
6
»
Jean Paul Murara
36-50
Vasteras
Herr 5 km
2604
18:33
7
»
Erik Olsson
36-50
TRAINeers
Herr 5 km
4666
18:58
8
»
Nataly San Juan
18-35
Dam 5 km
2868
19:00
9
»
Elsa Wallenius
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2872
19:04
10
»
Samuel skartnes
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2947
19:08
11
»
Patrik Gustafsson
0
ABB Crane Systems 5
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1448
19:09
12
»
Magnus Wennerlund
36-50
Ortopedens rehab 2
Herr 5 km
325
19:16
13
»
Klara Åkerman Sjöström
Dam 5 km
3022
19:22
14
»
Casper Olofsson
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2937
19:25
15
»
Helena Olofsson
36-50
Dam 5 km
2331
19:35
16
»
carl eriksson
18-35
aacci
Herr 5 km
449
19:46
17
»
Krister Hägg
Herr 5 km
3042
19:51
18
»
Nelson Kärnfors
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
614
19:56
19
»
Elin Nylander
18-35
Mava 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
812
19:57
20
»
Douglas Berg
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2944
19:58
21
»
Viktor Björklind
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2954
19:59
22
»
Alexander Rodahl
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2942
19:59
23
»
Oliver Westman
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2943
20:00
24
»
Vilgot Elvèn
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2940
20:02
25
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
627
20:04
26
»
Dan Österlund
Herr 5 km
3025
20:07
27
»
Joakim Idebro
18-35
Caroline
Herr 5 km
2111
20:19
28
»
Klas Odrakiewicz
18-35
Herr 5 km
1948
20:25
29
»
Sebastian Koba
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2300
20:28
30
»
Kristian Birath
36-50
SWECO desnabba
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
394
20:28
30
»
Marcel Roslin
Herr 5 km
3056
20:28
32
»
Malte Larsson
IFK Sala
Herr 5 km
3038
20:29
33
»
Tobias Haglund
0
The PRIC´s of Robotics
Herr 5 km
1211
20:29
34
»
Oscar Ytterstene
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2952
20:34
35
»
Moa Landström
0-17
VFKs Supergirls
Dam 5 km
317
20:37
36
»
Tomas Landström
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
354
20:37
36
»
Espen Mathisen
0
SA Products - Byggnad 391
Herr 5 km
1405
20:37
38
»
Magnus Westberg
36-50
Surahammar
Herr 5 km
795
20:38
39
»
Nils-Göran Hasselkvist
Herr 5 km
3024
20:39
40
»
Astrid Nyqvist
0-17
VFKs Supergirls
Dam 5 km
316
20:49
41
»
Anton Södergren
Västerås FK
Herr 5 km
3030
20:51
42
»
Patric Åslund
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2958
20:54
43
»
Peter Mockricki
36-50
BC Västerås 1
Herr 5 km
2770
20:54
44
»
Hilda Lindberg
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2988
20:59
45
»
Tobias Stenås
18-35
Herr 5 km
1990
20:59
46
»
Mikael Isberg
18-35
Äventyret 2
Herr 5 km
2855
21:04
47
»
Viveka Reuterhäll
18-35
Team Kadesjös 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2309
21:08
48
»
Niclas Sparreskog
36-50
Avonova 3
Herr 5 km
344
21:09
49
»
Thomas Eriksson
36-50
Avure2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4160
21:11
50
»
Tony Östlund
36-50
Vafab 7
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
679
21:11
51
»
Alexander Bervall
18-35
Team Lifecenter 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2387
21:15
52
»
Erik Kalander
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2874
21:19
53
»
Daniel Björnberg
18-35
Äventyret 1
Herr 5 km
2850
21:20
54
»
Kevin Kroon
0-17
sdhgfsducfhsdi
Herr 5 km
2941
21:21
55
»
Jacob Granli
0
Robotics Mix 1
Herr 5 km
1306
21:22
56
»
Per -Anders wennmyr
51-65
flexarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5691
21:24
57
»
Olov Gohde
18-35
Avesta
Herr 5 km
2974
21:25
58
»
Hans Westman
18-35
Äventyret 4
Herr 5 km
2865
21:25
59
»
Olle Eriksson
18-35
STOMKON #2
Herr 5 km
596
21:28
60
»
Magdalena Kolsmyr
36-50
Ortopedens rehab 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
323
21:29
61
»
Ludvig Jaasund
0-17
Team Hyrlift
Herr 5 km
1610
21:30
62
»
Karl Bywall
0
ABB Crane Systems 4
Herr 5 km
1446
21:30
63
»
Malin Welen
18-35
ofo
Dam 5 km
1676
21:31
64
»
Malin Axman
0
DMRO/PRM1
Dam 5 km
2705
21:32
65
»
Elmer Östman
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2957
21:34
66
»
Axel Andersson
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2949
21:34
67
»
Erik Lång
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2997
21:35
68
»
Markus Sandin
36-50
Proffice Group 1
Herr 5 km
2211
21:35
69
»
Andreas Södergren
Västerås FK
Herr 5 km
3031
21:41
70
»
Pärnilla Larsson
0
Ögongodis
Dam 5 km
1235
21:41
71
»
Sören Lindgren
36-50
Bombardier 19
Herr 5 km
949
21:46
72
»
Johan Fallhage
0
Hjärtätaren & the Kids
Herr 5 km
1499
21:47
73
»
andreas karlsson
18-35
aacci
Herr 5 km
451
21:48
74
»
Michael Hjort
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2815
21:52
75
»
Maarkus Österlund
Herr 5 km
3026
21:53
76
»
Patrik Andersson
36-50
Team Reconstruction
Herr 5 km
1556
21:55
77
»
Daniel Katzman
18-35
Caroline
Herr 5 km
2114
21:59
78
»
Nils Karlsson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
3006
21:59
79
»
Hussein Abolhanna
18-35
Enics Fyra
Herr 5 km
2228
22:01
80
»
Susanna Hojas
36-50
ICA Butiksadministration
Dam 5 km
2085
22:03
81
»
Emma Danarp
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2893
22:06
82
»
Frida Karlsson
18-35
Hjärtavdelningen 2
Dam 5 km
2458
22:06
83
»
Hedda Söderberg
Herr 5 km
3048
22:08
84
»
Staffan Eskilsson
36-50
Barnakuten
Herr 5 km
2495
22:09
85
»
Ileana Flores Avalos
18-35
Röntgen 2
Dam 5 km
2243
22:10
86
»
Thomas Lundin
36-50
Aspholmen trean
Herr 5 km
27
22:11
87
»
Erika Englund
36-50
Landstinget Fastigheter
Dam 5 km
1998
22:15
88
»
Jacob Vosjö
18-35
Team Chabo
Herr 5 km
495
22:16
89
»
Sebastian Öberg
18-35
KBK Crew
Herr 5 km
2542
22:16
90
»
Sara Jerregård
36-50
Ortopedens rehab 1
Dam 5 km
320
22:16
90
»
Måns Bylund
18-35
Kunskapsgymnasiet
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2600
22:16
92
»
Markus Månsson
18-35
Team Reconstruction
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1559
22:18
93
»
Elin Åkerberg
18-35
Lantmäteriet
Dam 5 km
724
22:18
94
»
Jonas Larsson
IFK Sala
Herr 5 km
3037
22:18
95
»
Daniel Persson
36-50
Team DE Västerås 1
Herr 5 km
220
22:19
96
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
1958
22:21
97
»
Emil Norrström
18-35
Kunskapsskolan Enköping lag 3
Herr 5 km
2339
22:23
98
»
Göran Carlsson
51-65
Sjölandrarna
Herr 5 km
2540
22:25
99
»
Jerker Karlgren
0
Vita Hästen
Herr 5 km
1429
22:27
100
»
Abdi sheikh
18-35
Personstöd lag 2
Herr 5 km
2345
22:27
101
»
Ingrid Björklind
36-50
Avonova 1
Dam 5 km
337
22:29
102
»
Oscar Hamrin
18-35
LTV CIT 6
Herr 5 km
2205
22:36
103
»
Mirja Petrén
18-35
Dam 5 km
1946
22:38
104
»
John Mattebo
36-50
Centuriaskolan
Herr 5 km
4171
22:40
105
»
Magnus Fransson
18-35
Proffice Group 2
Herr 5 km
2117
22:44
106
»
Wiggo Östlund
Herr 5 km
3032
22:46
107
»
Adam Bovin
0
DMRO/PRM2
Herr 5 km
1285
22:47
107
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
57
22:47
109
»
Fredrik Söderqvist
36-50
Förebyggarna
Herr 5 km
271
22:48
110
»
Andreas Löfgren
18-35
Sjölandrarna
Herr 5 km
2537
22:48
111
»
Jonas Magnusson
18-35
Sos Alarm Hälsa 1
Herr 5 km
1911
22:49
112
»
Karl-Johan Berggren
Herr 5 km
3027
22:50
113
»
Per Degerfält
18-35
RealTest
Herr 5 km
2451
22:50
114
»
Joakim Eriksson
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2953
22:51
115
»
Carl Byman
0
SA Products - Byggnad 391
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1406
22:51
115
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
1962
22:51
117
»
Katarina Waniewska
Dam 5 km
3054
22:52
118
»
Anders Hedin
0
Hjärtätaren & the Kids
Herr 5 km
1500
22:54
119
»
Mikael Roos
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2961
22:55
120
»
Glenn Pettersson
36-50
Köping
Herr 5 km
2968
22:55
120
»
Jonas Ahlbäck
36-50
Herr 5 km
428
22:55
122
»
Patrik Sandberg
Herr 5 km
3055
22:55
123
»
Peter Staaf
0
Ännu mera Cylmate
Herr 5 km
1363
22:56
124
»
Jonas Liljeberg
36-50
Avure6
Herr 5 km
402
23:00
125
»
Ronny Jansson
0
Hurtbullarna 2
Herr 5 km
1484
23:01
126
»
Danielle Littlewood
36-50
Promenadseger
Dam 5 km
2561
23:02
127
»
Kim Dahlberg
0-17
Vallbykyrkan
Herr 5 km
2576
23:02
128
»
Jan-Olov Bergman
51-65
Enics Ett
Herr 5 km
2220
23:02
129
»
William Åström
0-17
VFK - Quickstars lag 2
Herr 5 km
2519
23:04
130
»
Hanna Wengrud
18-35
Controllerservice1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
871
23:05
131
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
5430
23:05
132
»
Thomas Böckert
36-50
CGI Commitment
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2141
23:05
133
»
Mattias Holmberg
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
613
23:06
134
»
Magnus Frii
36-50
Herr 5 km
1551
23:06
134
»
Mikael Schöllin
Enviloop AB
Herr 5 km
3028
23:06
136
»
Jonas Wallin
36-50
Centrum för kommunikation
Herr 5 km
1568
23:07
137
»
Sebastian Lövgren
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
346
23:09
138
»
Mikael Svensson
0
Hurtbullarna 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5130
23:10
139
»
Valdemar Sten
36-50
Socialkontor Vuxen
Herr 5 km
1623
23:11
140
»
Per Kjellberg
0
ABB Crane Systems 6
Herr 5 km
1453
23:12
141
»
Wille Lind
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
576
23:13
142
»
Johan Colm
18-35
Team Reconstruction
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1557
23:13
143
»
Johan Karlsson
0
ABB run&fun
Herr 5 km
1347
23:14
143
»
sami kehusmaa
36-50
flexarna
Herr 5 km
2507
23:14
145
»
Tom Andersson
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
611
23:15
146
»
Ricard Israelsson
36-50
Bulten Fasteners Team
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
424
23:15
147
»
Mats Hedlund
51-65
Ejem´ej Gazells
Herr 5 km
2216
23:16
148
»
Urban Ahlqvist
36-50
LAllare
Herr 5 km
2636
23:18
149
»
Hannes Berbres
18-35
Äventyret 2
Herr 5 km
2854
23:18
150
»
Nina Fattahi
18-35
Kirurgklinikens läkare 2
Dam 5 km
852
23:18
151
»
Jan-Olov Hedqvist
0
ABB Real Estate 1
Herr 5 km
1340
23:18
152
»
Daniel Stenås
36-50
Fagersta
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2439
23:20
152
»
Joakim Askviken
51-65
ABB Svensk Försäljning 1
Herr 5 km
2846
23:20
154
»
Lars Zetterberg
51-65
Avure2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4159
23:21
155
»
Axel Lindgren
0-17
Hummelsta bygg & rör AB
Herr 5 km
2555
23:22
156
»
Henrik Samppala
18-35
Rätt-ICA
Herr 5 km
1699
23:23
157
»
Mikael Helin
36-50
Rätt-ICA
Herr 5 km
1701
23:25
158
»
Thomas Wikgren
36-50
Rätt-ICA
Herr 5 km
1700
23:26
159
»
Ylva Geijstedt
18-35
Mava 3
Dam 5 km
822
23:27
160
»
Petter Filipsson
18-35
Socialkontor Vuxen
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1622
23:27
161
»
Jonas Holmberg
36-50
Team Kadesjös 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2304
23:28
162
»
Jon Breivold
18-35
Äventyret 4
Herr 5 km
2866
23:29
163
»
Anneli af Klercker
36-50
Nogap 1
Dam 5 km
2775
23:29
164
»
Johan Karlsson
0
Mean Machines
Herr 5 km
1391
23:30
165
»
Henrik Lindgren
36-50
RealTest
Herr 5 km
2449
23:30
166
»
Ellinore Thor
18-35
Hjärtavdelningen 5
Dam 5 km
2465
23:32
167
»
Emil Eriksson
18-35
Dialect-Arbeta bäst där du är
Herr 5 km
84
23:33
168
»
Mattias Lång
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2998
23:33
168
»
Carl Wulff Sahlén
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2824
23:33
170
»
Bo Berglund
18-35
Äventyret 4
Herr 5 km
2863
23:34
171
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
573
23:37
172
»
Anita Silva-Skoog
36-50
Team DE Västerås 2
Dam 5 km
221
23:39
173
»
Simon Johansson
36-50
Sala Väsby The Crew
Herr 5 km
2090
23:40
174
»
Agnes Strandman
0-17
VFKs Supergirls
Dam 5 km
314
23:40
175
»
Åsa Rickardsson
36-50
ABB Comminication Center 2
Dam 5 km
1602
23:41
176
»
Snabbaste Tjejen
0-17
VFKs Supergirls
Dam 5 km
318
23:41
177
»
David Wagerlind
18-35
Ica Maxi Special
Herr 5 km
806
23:43
178
»
Cissi Jäder
36-50
Coop Forum Team 2
Dam 5 km
463
23:43
179
»
Charlie Anderson
0
OWEC
Herr 5 km
1403
23:43
180
»
Marcus Wikman
0
SASA - Lag 2
Herr 5 km
1313
23:44
181
»
ulrika kindlund
36-50
enköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
721
23:44
182
»
Johan Lindblad
0
Team Service
Herr 5 km
1324
23:47
183
»
Elin Gustavsson
18-35
KidneyBeans team 1
Dam 5 km
2276
23:48
184
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
928
23:48
185
»
Henrik Steen
0
Blodtörst
Herr 5 km
1184
23:48
185
»
Karin Swärd Lindberg
0
ABB Supportrarna
Dam 5 km
1222
23:48
187
»
Harri Kallunki
36-50
VFK - Quickstars lag 3
Herr 5 km
2521
23:49
188
»
Erika Wollner
18-35
Beeverud
Dam 5 km
1865
23:49
189
»
Kristoffer Lindbäck
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2960
23:49
190
»
Martin Wollner
18-35
Beeverud
Herr 5 km
1864
23:49
191
»
Peter Forsberg
51-65
Ängsgården 2
Herr 5 km
2746
23:50
192
»
Rebecca Ruth
18-35
Mava 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
820
23:52
193
»
Viktor Rommedahl
18-35
Team olsson
Herr 5 km
986
23:52
194
»
Ove Skarhed
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2365
23:54
195
»
Annelie Johansson
18-35
the Magnificent five
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
163
23:55
196
»
Elin Nallgård
0-17
Team Nallgård-Liljenberg
Dam 5 km
2558
23:56
197
»
Tony Selnes
0
Robotics PRCA
Herr 5 km
1236
23:56
198
»
Dennis Persson
18-35
LTV CIT 4
Herr 5 km
2200
23:58
199
»
William Videhult
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2955
23:58
200
»
Amadeus Fryklöf
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2946
24:00
201
»
Camilla Frick
18-35
Mava 2
Dam 5 km
4584
24:01
201
»
EMIL rAMSTRÖM
0-17
VÄSTERÅS
Herr 5 km
2608
24:01
203
»
Maja Ahlström
Västerås SOK
Dam 5 km
3044
24:03
204
»
Poorya Ghassemi
18-35
Semcon 2
Herr 5 km
831
24:03
205
»
Therése Berlin
18-35
Solid Park Team 1
Dam 5 km
2502
24:03
206
»
Sherif Ariz
0
Hurtbullarna 2
Herr 5 km
1483
24:05
207
»
Marcus Dahlfors
36-50
POLCA
Herr 5 km
1560
24:06
208
»
Marcus Strömgren
36-50
Förebyggarna
Herr 5 km
270
24:08
209
»
William Lorenz
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2945
24:08
210
»
Anders Ahlgren
51-65
Vårdvalsenheten 2
Herr 5 km
103
24:09
210
»
Staffan Ericsson
0
Team Bahamas
Herr 5 km
1427
24:09
212
»
Stefan Drakensjö
0
Ledningsgruppen ABB Robotics
Herr 5 km
1380
24:09
212
»
Anna Andersson
18-35
Mava 1
Dam 5 km
813
24:09
214
»
Adil Bajramovic
51-65
Benteler Lag2
Herr 5 km
2095
24:10
215
»
Ingrid Sjöstrand
36-50
Inglourious Bastards BT
Dam 5 km
952
24:10
216
»
Anna-Carin Forsberg
36-50
Coop Forum Team 2
Dam 5 km
464
24:11
217
»
Carolin Holmkvist
18-35
Fort och fel
Dam 5 km
1564
24:12
218
»
Olof Kjellberg
0
OWEC
Herr 5 km
1402
24:12
219
»
arto säisä
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
266
24:13
219
»
Johan Agemalm
18-35
Team Kaeser
Herr 5 km
168
24:13
221
»
Håkan Jansson
0
Mean Machines
Herr 5 km
1387
24:14
222
»
Pontus Eliasson
18-35
Svanboms atleter
Herr 5 km
715
24:14
223
»
Gustav Friman
36-50
Team Chabo
Herr 5 km
494
24:15
224
»
Magdalena Sahlander
36-50
Avure6
Dam 5 km
403
24:15
225
»
Kjell Högback
51-65
Benteler Lag3
Herr 5 km
2097
24:17
225
»
Elin Strömma
18-35
Evas Gäng
Dam 5 km
2406
24:17
227
»
Simon Öberg
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2022
24:18
228
»
Henrik Nordin
36-50
Lucchini 3
Herr 5 km
2163
24:20
229
»
Midea Allard
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2454
24:21
229
»
Sandra Bäckman
18-35
Habiliteringscentrum Köping 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
757
24:21
231
»
Catrin Billström
51-65
Biståndsenheten ÄN/NF
Dam 5 km
178
24:21
231
»
Tove Lundin
36-50
Barnakuten
Dam 5 km
2493
24:21
233
»
Ibro Avdic
51-65
Benteler Lag2
Herr 5 km
2093
24:22
234
»
Cecilia Allard
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2453
24:22
235
»
Mattias Wedberg
0
ABB Software Enterprise PMO
Herr 5 km
1534
24:22
236
»
Daniel Botchey
18-35
Urologkliniken 2
Herr 5 km
914
24:23
237
»
Andreas Solum
36-50
Voith Hydro V
Herr 5 km
484
24:23
238
»
Fredrik Backman
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2894
24:24
239
»
Izabella Lukic
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2871
24:24
240
»
Sandra Ohukainen
36-50
Mava 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
814
24:25
241
»
Magnus Jaasund
36-50
Team Hyrlift
Herr 5 km
1609
24:26
242
»
Fredrik Domert
0
ABB Power Systems
Herr 5 km
1338
24:26
243
»
Maria Lindström
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
535
24:26
244
»
Max Gustavsson
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
536
24:27
245
»
Kenneth Berglén
Herr 5 km
3043
24:27
246
»
Samuel Dahl
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2938
24:28
247
»
Per Lärk
0
Team TAPI
Herr 5 km
1251
24:29
248
»
Andreas Åhman
18-35
Hjärtpunkt Skiljebo Htj 2
Herr 5 km
2569
24:30
249
»
Lina Karlsson
18-35
Habiliteringscentrum Köping 2
Dam 5 km
758
24:30
250
»
Maria Rosvall
18-35
BB Västerås 1
Dam 5 km
1108
24:31
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>