Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Västerås 2015
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
251 - 500
of
2716
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
251
»
erik englund
0
ABB Locomotion
Herr 5 km
1180
24:32
252
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
2113
24:33
253
»
Anna Rydqvist
18-35
Äventyret 1
Dam 5 km
2852
24:35
254
»
Arne Sundström
0
ABB Sporty-fika
Herr 5 km
1353
24:35
255
»
Martin Sundell
36-50
SWECO de vassa
Herr 5 km
396
24:35
256
»
Gustav Dafgård
18-35
Bubblorna
Herr 5 km
2549
24:36
257
»
Mats Löfquist
0
CSISA
Herr 5 km
1478
24:36
258
»
Cecilia Folkjern
36-50
Skeppsråttorna 3
Dam 5 km
280
24:37
259
»
Jenny Samuelsson
0
Robotics CS lag 2
Dam 5 km
1303
24:37
260
»
Jonna Olasdotter
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2397
24:37
261
»
Jonas Ekström
36-50
Sandvik Superstar
Herr 5 km
1137
24:37
262
»
Anders Werner-Erichsen
18-35
SBF 3
Herr 5 km
2075
24:37
263
»
Marie Björklund
51-65
Aroskooperativet
Dam 5 km
5280
24:38
263
»
robert öryd
18-35
västerås
Herr 5 km
656
24:38
265
»
Timo Kastner
18-35
Snabba fötter
Herr 5 km
780
24:39
266
»
Johan Jansson
51-65
Sandvik Labbråttorna
Herr 5 km
1130
24:39
267
»
Mathias Tedenbring
36-50
ICA Butiksadministration
Herr 5 km
2084
24:42
268
»
Christer Dahlberg
36-50
Vallbykyrkan
Herr 5 km
2574
24:42
269
»
Susanne Kilestad
36-50
Sandvik Labbråttorna
Dam 5 km
1128
24:44
270
»
Thomas Ringblom
0
Avdelning K/OA/OT/OPS
Herr 5 km
1471
24:45
271
»
Elias Rågberger
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2706
24:47
272
»
Henrik Liljefors
36-50
ABB PA Controllers Team
Herr 5 km
1607
24:48
272
»
Anders Vidén
36-50
Hallstahammar
Herr 5 km
2826
24:48
274
»
Fanny Lindkvist
18-35
Ängsgården 3
Dam 5 km
2750
24:48
275
»
Åke Wallenbert
51-65
Medicinsk Teknik
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1037
24:49
276
»
Alem Arnautovic
0
SASA - Lag 2
Herr 5 km
1314
24:50
277
»
Maria Sandfeldt
18-35
HR-stöd 4
Dam 5 km
904
24:51
278
»
Teo Rothman
36-50
Abax2
Herr 5 km
1174
24:51
278
»
Alva Limbäck
0-17
VSOK Tjejgrupp lag 1
Dam 5 km
2477
24:51
280
»
Maria Nygårds
18-35
Infektionsbrudarna 1
Dam 5 km
1801
24:51
281
»
My Persson
18-35
Rehab 2
Dam 5 km
1041
24:52
282
»
ida englund
18-35
aacci
Dam 5 km
448
24:52
283
»
Elin Dahlmark
0-17
VSOK Tjejgrupp lag 1
Dam 5 km
2478
24:53
284
»
Ulf Stenzelius
51-65
Benteler Lag2
Herr 5 km
2092
24:54
285
»
Annika Collander Flytström
36-50
Vampyrerna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
78
24:55
285
»
Malin Kättström
36-50
Ängsgården 2
Dam 5 km
2744
24:55
287
»
Elis Wiklund
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2526
24:55
288
»
sebastian jakobsson
0-17
västerås
Herr 5 km
2809
24:55
289
»
Mikael Johnsson
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
783
24:56
290
»
Henrik Trollvad
18-35
Machines sprinters
Herr 5 km
2918
24:57
291
»
Malin Markgren
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
883
24:57
292
»
Niklas Blomgren
36-50
Nogap 1
Herr 5 km
2776
24:58
293
»
Pontus Lindgren
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2676
24:59
294
»
Pierre Öberg
18-35
Westermo 3
Herr 5 km
2764
25:00
295
»
Jeremy Wales
36-50
Öron lag 3
Dam 5 km
551
25:00
296
»
Elsa Limbäck
0-17
VSOK Tjejgrupp lag 1
Dam 5 km
2476
25:01
297
»
Ulrika Wåhlin
36-50
Infektionsbrudarna 3
Dam 5 km
1808
25:03
298
»
Stefan Lindgren
0
Team TAPI
Herr 5 km
1253
25:03
299
»
Jan Gjerseth
0
Lag Jupiter ABB CT
Herr 5 km
1379
25:03
300
»
Lisa Österberg
36-50
Stab VS
Dam 5 km
718
25:03
301
»
Magnus Rågberger
0
Team Bahamas
Herr 5 km
1425
25:03
301
»
Lina Bjärud
18-35
Lillhärad 1 & 2
Dam 5 km
2296
25:03
303
»
Louise Cederholm
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
994
25:05
304
»
Peter Rados
36-50
Vafab 2
Herr 5 km
662
25:06
305
»
Dan Lövdal
18-35
Servicepartner 1
Herr 5 km
1046
25:07
306
»
Carl Berglund
36-50
Ejem´ej Gazells
Herr 5 km
2218
25:08
307
»
Kent Hedman
0
Blodproppen
Herr 5 km
1538
25:08
308
»
Tore Nallgård
36-50
Team Nallgård-Liljenberg
Herr 5 km
2556
25:09
309
»
Tim Pettersson
18-35
Team Kadesjös 4
Herr 5 km
2308
25:09
310
»
Jörgen Dalén
36-50
TRV fritidsförening lag 4
Herr 5 km
1792
25:09
310
»
Emil Wiklund
36-50
Atea Västerås 1
Herr 5 km
296
25:09
312
»
Sammy Rahmqvist
0
Herr 5 km
2731
25:10
312
»
Fernando Duran
0
Hjärtätaren & the Kids
Herr 5 km
1503
25:10
314
»
Georg Kammerer
36-50
Kirurgklinikens läkare 3
Herr 5 km
854
25:10
315
»
Paula Gonzalez
36-50
Öron lag 2
Dam 5 km
542
25:10
316
»
Fredrik Ramström
36-50
VÄSTERÅS
Herr 5 km
5720
25:11
317
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1033
25:11
318
»
Peter Johansson
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
552
25:12
319
»
Noah Andertoft
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2314
25:13
320
»
Elin Hollås
18-35
Lag 2 Herrgärdets Servicehus
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4118
25:13
321
»
Mattias Mangs
18-35
Rehab 3
Herr 5 km
1044
25:15
322
»
Ricardo Aguilar
0
Vinnarna
Herr 5 km
1328
25:15
323
»
Rasmus Book
Herr 5 km
3016
25:15
324
»
Lotta Hedqvist
36-50
Anne-Marie Malis
Dam 5 km
893
25:16
325
»
Niklas Sjöberg
36-50
Bostjärnan 1
Herr 5 km
1897
25:17
326
»
Petra Elmqvist Melin
36-50
Ortopedens rehab 1
Dam 5 km
319
25:17
327
»
Peter Gillberg
18-35
Sos Alarm Hälsa 2
Herr 5 km
1912
25:17
328
»
Malin Johansson
18-35
Rehab 1
Dam 5 km
824
25:18
329
»
Helen Burns
36-50
Citykyrkan #3
Dam 5 km
641
25:18
330
»
Andre Eriksson
18-35
Susis gäng.
Herr 5 km
755
25:19
331
»
Emilia Brangefält
0-17
VSOK Tjejgrupp lag 1
Dam 5 km
2480
25:19
332
»
Therese Tengstrand Holm
18-35
Westinghouse Field Service
Dam 5 km
60
25:19
333
»
Maria Lindblad
36-50
Förlossningen 2
Dam 5 km
2489
25:20
334
»
Lina Nordenmark
0-17
VFK - Quickstars lag 2
Dam 5 km
2520
25:21
335
»
caroline johansson
18-35
aacci
Dam 5 km
452
25:21
336
»
Mikael Steiner
0
ABB run&fun
Herr 5 km
1349
25:21
337
»
Mathias Enström
36-50
Prevas
Herr 5 km
2185
25:21
338
»
Jenny Nyquist
18-35
Akuten springer för livet 2
Dam 5 km
2364
25:23
339
»
Pekka Pullinen
36-50
Coop Forum Team 1
Herr 5 km
457
25:23
340
»
Annelie Lek-Göthberg
0
ABB HVDC Team Women
Dam 5 km
1456
25:23
341
»
Tomas Östman
36-50
Proffice Group 1
Herr 5 km
2214
25:24
342
»
Afrim Kaciku
0
FM OPM
Herr 5 km
5173
25:25
343
»
Bo Kolström
0
Metals Boys
Herr 5 km
1394
25:26
344
»
Jennie Agtorn
36-50
Förlossningen 1
Dam 5 km
2487
25:26
345
»
Susanne Johansson
51-65
Avonova 3
Dam 5 km
343
25:26
346
»
Joakim Andersson
36-50
Team EkorresIF
Herr 5 km
4410
25:27
347
»
Niclas Ahlström
36-50
Team Kadesjö 1
Herr 5 km
2301
25:27
348
»
Alfred Rubin
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2921
25:27
349
»
Johan Häggström
18-35
Invid-Blodsugarna vid din sida
Herr 5 km
5465
25:27
350
»
Mathias Karlsson
0
Mean Machines
Herr 5 km
1388
25:28
350
»
Rolf Törner
51-65
ICA skolan
Herr 5 km
1015
25:28
352
»
Kent Vasberg
0
RobotRunners
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1243
25:28
353
»
Roger Sandström
36-50
Atea Västerås 2
Herr 5 km
299
25:28
354
»
Lars-Erik Thorberg
Herr 5 km
3051
25:28
355
»
Jan Bredahl
0
ABB Robotics PRCR 2
Herr 5 km
2916
25:28
356
»
Reza Hosseini
36-50
VL-2
Herr 5 km
2105
25:29
357
»
Torbjörn Hedlund
0
Albanel 1
Herr 5 km
1181
25:30
358
»
Per Östman
36-50
Knightec lag 2
Herr 5 km
1072
25:31
358
»
Rose-Marie Äbb
36-50
Skultuna kommundel lag 10
Dam 5 km
369
25:31
360
»
Ida Schillström
18-35
STOMKON #3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
606
25:32
361
»
Stig Christiansson
51-65
Stickan
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1989
25:33
362
»
Erica Andersson
18-35
Äventyret 3
Dam 5 km
2860
25:33
363
»
Lisa Teglbjaerg
18-35
Ludvika
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
139
25:34
364
»
Mikael Waltari
51-65
AQ Plast AB
Herr 5 km
2433
25:35
365
»
Katina Pettersson
36-50
Habiliteringscentrum LÄV
Dam 5 km
1672
25:36
366
»
Mathias Swenson
0
I want an xA
Herr 5 km
1291
25:37
367
»
Anette Häggqvist
36-50
Samteam
Dam 5 km
2899
25:38
367
»
Emil Fjällström
0
PRIM
Herr 5 km
4874
25:38
369
»
Lisa Peterson
0-17
Team Lifecenter 2
Dam 5 km
2389
25:38
370
»
Mira Karsikas
36-50
Susis gäng.
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
751
25:40
371
»
Lars Jonsson
0
Merjas lag
Herr 5 km
1392
25:40
372
»
Ida Larsson
0-17
VSOK Tjejgrupp lag 2
Dam 5 km
2484
25:41
372
»
Staffan Söderlund
0
Robotics CS lag 3
Herr 5 km
1270
25:41
374
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2303
25:41
375
»
thomas lindström
18-35
Herr 5 km
992
25:42
376
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1956
25:43
377
»
Jonas Peres
18-35
Knightec lag 3
Herr 5 km
1075
25:44
378
»
Petra Janetzky-Book
Dam 5 km
3015
25:46
379
»
Anna Helsing
18-35
Vafab 7
Dam 5 km
676
25:46
380
»
Karin Teder
0
ABB HVDC Team Women
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1455
25:47
381
»
Senior Extrasson
0
MAC2
Dam 5 km
5142
25:47
382
»
Fredrik Kaijser
0
The PRIC´s of Robotics
Herr 5 km
1209
25:48
383
»
Kim Hedqvist
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
447
25:48
384
»
Per-Eric Pettersson
o65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
1880
25:50
385
»
Karin Ly
0
I want an xA
Dam 5 km
4998
25:50
386
»
Malin Bäckström
36-50
Fibra 2
Dam 5 km
560
25:51
387
»
Nelson Alcon
36-50
Team EkorresIF
Herr 5 km
4409
25:51
388
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
888
25:52
389
»
Emil Valfridsson
18-35
Lag 1 Hörsel
Herr 5 km
1991
25:52
390
»
Camilla Blom-Pettersson
36-50
Hamre 2
Dam 5 km
7
25:53
391
»
Joakim Davis
36-50
Herr 5 km
1685
25:54
392
»
Mikael Bjurbäck
36-50
Ica Maxi Special
Herr 5 km
807
25:54
393
»
Malin Johansson
36-50
ICA Butikskonsult lag 1
Dam 5 km
1001
25:54
394
»
Charlotta Eckerrot
18-35
AT-läkarna
Dam 5 km
2441
25:55
395
»
Herr Extra Extrasson
0
MAC2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1488
25:55
396
»
Klara Ericsson
18-35
ICA´s Finest 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1572
25:56
397
»
Ingvar Hedvall
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
553
25:56
398
»
Jannike Palm
18-35
Dam 5 km
925
25:58
399
»
Christoffer Wester
18-35
PLM Group
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
456
25:59
400
»
Tore Lindgren
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
554
25:59
401
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
889
25:59
402
»
Johanna Rosenlind
36-50
Planörerna
Dam 5 km
5758
25:59
403
»
Michael Olofsson
51-65
BC Västerås 1
Herr 5 km
2771
26:00
404
»
Niklas Idås
36-50
AQ Plast AB
Herr 5 km
2435
26:00
405
»
Camilla Svensson
36-50
Mikro 2
Dam 5 km
1669
26:01
406
»
Magnus Larsson
36-50
Bostjärnan 2
Herr 5 km
5364
26:02
407
»
Caj Gauffin
36-50
Röntgen 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2245
26:02
408
»
Barbara Wikstrand
36-50
Operation Eskilstuna
Dam 5 km
2133
26:04
409
»
Gina Käll Erlandsson
36-50
Operation Eskilstuna
Dam 5 km
2129
26:05
410
»
Jan Andersson
0
MS Service
Herr 5 km
1233
26:06
411
»
Yavuz Kahruman
0
ABB Crane Systems 1
Herr 5 km
1519
26:06
412
»
Ann-Sofie Andertoft
36-50
Lag 2 Hörsel
Dam 5 km
1996
26:07
413
»
Petra Westelindh
51-65
Perols 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
983
26:07
414
»
Katarina Janderberg
36-50
Herrgärdet 1
Dam 5 km
2580
26:08
415
»
Johanna Breivold
0-17
VSOK Tjejgrupp lag 2
Dam 5 km
2483
26:08
416
»
Krzysztof Gras
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2886
26:08
417
»
Leif Andersson
51-65
Sjölandrarna
Herr 5 km
2539
26:09
418
»
Ola Rolf
36-50
Herrgärdet 4
Herr 5 km
2586
26:09
419
»
Maja Holmgren
0-17
VSOK Tjejgrupp lag 2
Dam 5 km
2481
26:11
420
»
Martin Ebeling
36-50
Inköp/FM
Herr 5 km
2621
26:13
421
»
Lars Möcklin
18-35
Enics Fyra
Herr 5 km
2227
26:14
422
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
Herr 5 km
3049
26:14
423
»
Mats Karlsson
51-65
Fmlog Arboga Lag 2
Herr 5 km
1886
26:14
424
»
Anne.Lie Landberg
51-65
Team Adelsö
Dam 5 km
1916
26:14
425
»
Anders Jansson
36-50
SBF 4
Herr 5 km
2081
26:14
426
»
Helene Byman
36-50
Skatteverket
Dam 5 km
1092
26:15
427
»
Mirjam Schiessling
36-50
Habiliteringscentrum Köping 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
756
26:15
428
»
Jan Koba
51-65
Lillhärad 1 & 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2293
26:17
429
»
Sven-Olof Öberg
51-65
KBK Crew
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2541
26:20
430
»
Hasse Berg
0
Cylmate bara Cylmate
Herr 5 km
1364
26:20
431
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1961
26:20
432
»
Stefan Fasth
36-50
Atea Västerås 2
Herr 5 km
300
26:21
433
»
Caroline Axelson-Johansson
36-50
Dam 5 km
2039
26:21
434
»
Marta Jälefors
18-35
Ortopedens rehab 2
Dam 5 km
326
26:22
435
»
Lars Helmersson
0
CSISP
Herr 5 km
1480
26:22
436
»
Annika Ahlstrand
36-50
Servicepartner 2
Dam 5 km
1051
26:22
436
»
Emma Jaasund
18-35
Team Hyrlift
Dam 5 km
1612
26:22
438
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
2510
26:23
439
»
Camilla Isgren-Porsby
36-50
Bombardier Unlimited
Dam 5 km
936
26:23
440
»
Karin Sjöberg
18-35
Infektionsbrudarna 1
Dam 5 km
1800
26:23
441
»
Kerstin Sundberg
51-65
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2907
26:23
442
»
Erik Manns
36-50
Drifting
Herr 5 km
556
26:24
443
»
Björn Nordin
51-65
Herr 5 km
963
26:25
443
»
Marcus Nilsson
36-50
Drifting
Herr 5 km
557
26:25
445
»
Therese Johansson
36-50
Ortopedens rehab 1
Dam 5 km
321
26:25
446
»
Anna Persson
18-35
skultuna
Dam 5 km
2993
26:26
447
»
Kristina Junhede
18-35
Rättspsyks Hurtisar 3
Dam 5 km
4290
26:28
447
»
Christofer Arthursson
18-35
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
410
26:28
449
»
Mikael Walther
36-50
Bad Boys
Herr 5 km
768
26:29
450
»
Johan Axell
18-35
STOMKON #3
Herr 5 km
607
26:30
451
»
Camilla Blomkvist
36-50
Team Camilla
Dam 5 km
834
26:30
451
»
Nathalie Petersson
18-35
Äventyret 2
Dam 5 km
2857
26:30
453
»
Olle Rinneby
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
727
26:30
454
»
Mattias Lindh
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2550
26:31
455
»
Ylwa Wretås
51-65
Stadsledningens Gaseller
Dam 5 km
191
26:31
456
»
Madeleine Garfve
36-50
Landstinget Fastigheter 2
Dam 5 km
2002
26:32
457
»
Jenny Åsberg
36-50
LAllare
Dam 5 km
2635
26:32
458
»
Yvonne Cederholm
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
995
26:33
459
»
Dianka Aguilar
18-35
Team EkorresIF
Dam 5 km
500
26:34
460
»
Heli Issakainen
18-35
Kir op lag 2
Dam 5 km
1618
26:34
460
»
Maria Wasberg
18-35
Team Zethelius
Dam 5 km
419
26:34
462
»
Doughlas Segersvärd
18-35
Kunskapsskolan Enköping lag 3
Herr 5 km
2336
26:35
463
»
Elin Bylin
18-35
Team Zethelius
Dam 5 km
4352
26:35
464
»
Annelie Horvath
36-50
SWECO de grymma
Dam 5 km
395
26:35
464
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1825
26:35
466
»
Pekka Kauhanen
0
ABB Crane Systems 4
Herr 5 km
1443
26:37
467
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
5489
26:37
468
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1633
26:37
469
»
Henrik Abrahamsson
18-35
STOMKON #1
Herr 5 km
4443
26:38
470
»
Karolina Rinneby
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
140
26:38
471
»
Daniel Nordahl
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
1101
26:39
472
»
Maria Jonsson
18-35
Solid Park Team 2
Dam 5 km
2504
26:39
473
»
Susanne Paulsson
0
Team finans
Dam 5 km
1489
26:40
473
»
Simon Linder
18-35
Stanley Security Solutions 1
Herr 5 km
695
26:40
475
»
Karin Lidgren
36-50
Stab VS
Dam 5 km
4528
26:40
476
»
Maria Svedberg
36-50
HR
Dam 5 km
2615
26:41
477
»
Robert Lund
0
Team Service
Herr 5 km
1327
26:41
478
»
Fanny Lundin Eriksson
18-35
AT-läkarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2442
26:41
479
»
Madelene Widequist
18-35
Kloak
Dam 5 km
690
26:42
480
»
Maria Vikenhag
36-50
Vildrosen 3
Dam 5 km
649
26:42
481
»
Torbjörn Ericson
0
ABB Enterprise Software 2
Herr 5 km
1336
26:43
482
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2236
26:43
483
»
Raman Keller
36-50
Herr 5 km
1550
26:43
484
»
Lasse Södergren
36-50
Mälarvillan 1
Herr 5 km
1066
26:44
485
»
Per Grimfjärd
36-50
Herr 5 km
2467
26:44
486
»
Erik Åkerberg
18-35
Mupparna
Herr 5 km
2592
26:44
487
»
Milton Hvid
36-50
Mälarvillan 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1065
26:45
488
»
Johan Waernqvist
36-50
ICA Butikskonsult Lag 2
Herr 5 km
1003
26:45
489
»
Lars Gylling
0
ABB Real Estate 1
Herr 5 km
1344
26:45
490
»
Linda Nyquist
18-35
Arbogabygdens församling 2
Dam 5 km
1018
26:45
491
»
Johan Thelin
36-50
Herr 5 km
4280
26:46
492
»
Daniel Lindqvist
0
Robotics PRCA
Herr 5 km
1237
26:46
493
»
Marina Arwidson
18-35
Akuten springer för livet 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2359
26:47
493
»
Gunnar Edling
o65
Robotics PRI
Herr 5 km
1205
26:47
495
»
Niklas Mörth
36-50
RealTest
Herr 5 km
2450
26:48
496
»
Gerrit Berends
36-50
MDH - UK Katapulterna
Herr 5 km
2249
26:49
497
»
Rebecka Roslan
18-35
Jörgen & the sexy ladies
Dam 5 km
1797
26:49
498
»
David Lindgren
36-50
Bombardier Unlimited
Herr 5 km
932
26:49
499
»
Ulrika Botling
0
FACTS eliten
Dam 5 km
2674
26:50
500
»
Patrik Näsström
36-50
Enics Ett
Herr 5 km
2219
26:50
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>