Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Västerås 2015
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
751 - 1000
of
2716
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
751
»
Jacob Holmer
18-35
Team Adelsö
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1921
28:24
751
»
Jenny Karlsson
36-50
Lärresursenheten 1
Dam 5 km
4230
28:24
753
»
Magnus Lindberg
36-50
Mälarenergi 4
Herr 5 km
2643
28:25
754
»
Pär Sommer
36-50
Svanboms atleter
Herr 5 km
712
28:26
755
»
anders Nilsson
36-50
Kämparna
Herr 5 km
1850
28:26
756
»
Nina Olivi
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
1829
28:26
757
»
Mikael Hjelm
18-35
Westermo 2
Herr 5 km
2763
28:27
757
»
Eva Hnulikova
36-50
Fridens liljor
Dam 5 km
2702
28:27
757
»
Carl-Johan Leijon-Ekstrand
0
DuMma PAPSkallar
Herr 5 km
1366
28:27
760
»
Ida Nilsson
0-17
Kämparna
Dam 5 km
1852
28:27
761
»
Susanne Augustsson
36-50
OKQ8 Shared Service AB Lag 2
Dam 5 km
701
28:27
762
»
Zandra Johansson
18-35
Kunskapsskolan Enköping lag 1
Dam 5 km
2334
28:27
763
»
Nedime Zaytoun
36-50
Smurfarna
Dam 5 km
2820
28:27
764
»
Daniel Lindgren
36-50
Hummelsta bygg & rör AB
Herr 5 km
2551
28:27
765
»
Julio Bascur
0
Glada Champion Supporten 1
Herr 5 km
1371
28:28
766
»
Shiler kuhi
36-50
Oxarna
Dam 5 km
413
28:28
767
»
Marie Airaksinen
36-50
Säkerhet 3
Dam 5 km
441
28:28
768
»
Annika Dahlberg
0
ABB Robotics PRCR 2
Dam 5 km
2914
28:28
769
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
891
28:28
770
»
Annika Hagvåg
0
Glada Champion Supporten 2
Dam 5 km
1375
28:29
771
»
Oscar Mylly Grålls
Herr 5 km
3059
28:29
771
»
Emelie Fröjd
18-35
Zebra
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1026
28:29
773
»
Christer Eidenbrandt
36-50
ABB PA Controllers Team
Herr 5 km
1606
28:30
774
»
Jan Byström
36-50
Valskog
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2505
28:30
775
»
Evelina Eriksson
18-35
Socialkontor Vuxen
Dam 5 km
1626
28:31
775
»
Mikael Ullström
18-35
AQ Plast
Herr 5 km
2437
28:31
775
»
Sara Rundblom
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2844
28:31
778
»
Tina Nordberg
18-35
Avure6
Dam 5 km
262
28:32
779
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
1906
28:32
780
»
Magnus Hjorth
0
Hjort med tjejerna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1194
28:33
781
»
Carina Färm
36-50
Vafab 6
Dam 5 km
671
28:33
782
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
2708
28:34
783
»
Veve Rydstedt
36-50
Bombardier I-team
Dam 5 km
939
28:34
784
»
Asad Cerimagic
36-50
Bombardier I-team
Herr 5 km
937
28:35
785
»
Helena Larsson
36-50
Fort och fel
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5197
28:35
786
»
Torbjörn Johansson
0
ABB Robotics PRCR
Herr 5 km
1345
28:35
787
»
Pernilla Olsson
36-50
Team olsson
Dam 5 km
988
28:35
787
»
Maria Hagström
36-50
Barnavdelningen
Dam 5 km
2497
28:35
789
»
Jose Apaza
0-17
Team Pottsork
Herr 5 km
487
28:36
790
»
Per Thalin
51-65
ÖSTERVÅLA
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2881
28:36
790
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2588
28:36
792
»
Petra Fridström
36-50
Klinisk kemi 2
Dam 5 km
1656
28:36
792
»
Henrik Bovin
36-50
ELE1
Herr 5 km
1927
28:36
794
»
Susanne Holstensson
51-65
pulshöjarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
49
28:37
795
»
Maria Asplund
36-50
Kunskapsskolan Enköping lag 3
Dam 5 km
2338
28:37
796
»
Veronica Luchterhand
36-50
Abax1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1167
28:38
797
»
Philippe Thoumy
0
ABB Software Enterprise PMO
Herr 5 km
1535
28:39
798
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1714
28:39
799
»
Patrizia Strandman
36-50
Stadsledningen geparder
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
193
28:39
800
»
Ewa Eklund
36-50
Akuten springer för livet 2
Dam 5 km
2361
28:40
800
»
Tilde Strandman
0-17
VFKs Supergirls
Dam 5 km
315
28:40
800
»
Pia Fahlström
36-50
Jord skott
Dam 5 km
1548
28:40
803
»
Anna Andersson
36-50
VÄSTERÅS
Dam 5 km
2839
28:40
804
»
Leena Reinikainen
0
ABB run&fun
Dam 5 km
1346
28:40
804
»
Åsa Norgren
36-50
Rättspsyks hurtisar 4
Dam 5 km
331
28:40
804
»
EMMA SVENSSON
18-35
BMT 1
Dam 5 km
697
28:40
807
»
Cecilia Hellkvist
36-50
Invid-Blodsugarna vid din sida
Dam 5 km
5467
28:40
808
»
Tommy Susi
51-65
Susis gäng.
Herr 5 km
754
28:42
809
»
Ola Claesson
36-50
PLM Group
Herr 5 km
455
28:42
810
»
Elin Glimberg
0
Hurtbullarna 2
Dam 5 km
1482
28:42
811
»
Merilin Strand
36-50
Västmanland Tolkservice
Dam 5 km
127
28:43
812
»
Linda Moreus
0
CALUM-flickorna
Dam 5 km
1190
28:43
813
»
Louise Mylly Grålls
Dam 5 km
3058
28:44
814
»
Victor Berglund
36-50
SWECO de vassa
Herr 5 km
398
28:44
815
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1032
28:44
816
»
Ann-Sofie Roslan
0
OS-Laget
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1397
28:44
817
»
Veronica Lundmark
36-50
Personstöd lag 2
Dam 5 km
2342
28:45
818
»
Marie-Louise Andersson
36-50
Elefant
Dam 5 km
1031
28:45
819
»
Tobias Dahlmark
Herr 5 km
3050
28:45
820
»
Susanne Markgren
36-50
Kolbäck
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
881
28:45
821
»
Mikael Leander
18-35
Klasses Golvpojkar
Herr 5 km
1754
28:46
822
»
Sven Björk
1961
Ramnäs
Herr 5 km
422
28:47
822
»
Jenny Söderström
18-35
MDH EST 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5371
28:47
822
»
Annika Mylli Grälls
36-50
Klinisk kemi 2
Dam 5 km
1657
28:47
825
»
Hanna Olsson
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2491
28:47
826
»
Martina Stavström
18-35
Energi Team 2
Dam 5 km
2351
28:47
827
»
Lena Bäcker
0
FACTS eliten
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1191
28:47
827
»
Ida Selin
18-35
Team Adelsö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1915
28:47
829
»
Emelie Friberg
18-35
Voith Hydro I
Dam 5 km
473
28:48
830
»
Pia Sandberg
0
Hjort med tjejerna
Dam 5 km
1196
28:48
831
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
2046
28:48
832
»
Patrik Bodelid
36-50
Prevas
Herr 5 km
2184
28:49
833
»
Henrik Sandberg
36-50
C.A.G Mälardalen AB
Herr 5 km
693
28:49
834
»
Therese Adamsson Henriksson
51-65
Team Zethelius
Dam 5 km
416
28:49
835
»
Johan Larsson
36-50
Mupparna
Herr 5 km
2591
28:49
836
»
Karin Lindberg
36-50
e-man 1
Dam 5 km
4040
28:50
836
»
Carina Berglund
36-50
LTV CIT 4
Dam 5 km
2198
28:50
838
»
Håkan Söderlund
51-65
Knightec lag 1
Herr 5 km
2995
28:50
839
»
Annica Westerberg
36-50
Vafab 6
Dam 5 km
674
28:50
840
»
Karin Hammar Klacksell
36-50
Klinisk kemi 1
Dam 5 km
1655
28:51
841
»
Johanna Bäck
36-50
Vargarna
Dam 5 km
592
28:51
842
»
Niklas Gaunitz
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2909
28:51
842
»
Hans Borg
0
Stressometer
Herr 5 km
1415
28:51
844
»
Oscar Einvall
0-17
Team Carine
Dam 5 km
146
28:52
845
»
Andreas Halmai
0
ABB Real Estate 1
Herr 5 km
1342
28:52
846
»
Helena Ohlson
18-35
Avure6
Dam 5 km
404
28:53
847
»
Lisa Kilestad
36-50
Mälarenergi 1
Dam 5 km
2638
28:53
848
»
Niklas Lindblom
51-65
ABB Svensk Försäljning 2
Herr 5 km
2847
28:53
848
»
Teresia Kjellgren
36-50
ESSENAFFARE 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1746
28:53
850
»
Inga-Lill Kropp Lindkvist
51-65
Ängsgården 1
Dam 5 km
2737
28:53
851
»
Alexander Teemant
36-50
ABB PA Controllers Team
Herr 5 km
1605
28:55
852
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
1778
28:55
853
»
Tomas Lindström
0
Dioderna
Herr 5 km
1284
28:55
854
»
Martin Lindberg
18-35
Oral Rehabilitering 1
Herr 5 km
4375
28:55
855
»
Hanna Häsänen
0-17
VFK - Quickstars lag 3
Dam 5 km
2522
28:56
856
»
Maria Kättström
36-50
Viksäng-Irsta VC 2
Dam 5 km
2056
28:57
857
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2054
28:58
858
»
erik Nilsson
0-17
Kämparna
Herr 5 km
1853
28:58
859
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2167
28:59
860
»
Elin Andersson
36-50
Proffice Group 3
Dam 5 km
1957
28:59
861
»
Marie Ahnfors
51-65
SBF 3
Dam 5 km
2077
29:00
862
»
Anzhelina Larsson
51-65
Team Ekebyskolan
Dam 5 km
2536
29:01
863
»
Sara nilsson
36-50
Kämparna
Dam 5 km
1849
29:01
864
»
Rickard Häggkvist
51-65
Klasses Golvgubbar
Herr 5 km
1753
29:01
865
»
Charlotta Filling
36-50
Stadsledningen geparder
Dam 5 km
192
29:02
866
»
Johanna Danielsson
36-50
C.A.G Mälardalen AB
Dam 5 km
575
29:02
866
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1011
29:02
868
»
Sarah Friman
18-35
Mixen
Dam 5 km
1734
29:02
869
»
Therese Persdotter
36-50
BB Västerås 1
Dam 5 km
1105
29:04
869
»
Nichlas Bergman
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2928
29:04
871
»
Ellen Westberg
0-17
VFK - Quickstars lag 3
Dam 5 km
2524
29:04
872
»
Camilla Lindström
36-50
Inköp/ Bränsle
Dam 5 km
2616
29:04
873
»
Cecilia Spångberg
18-35
Lantmäteriet
Dam 5 km
58
29:05
873
»
Lovisa Nordström
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2528
29:05
875
»
Marie-Louise Erikssson
18-35
Kunskapsskolan Enköping lag 1
Dam 5 km
2335
29:05
875
»
Katrin Pettersson
36-50
Lillhamragatan 13
Dam 5 km
2265
29:05
877
»
Ronny Friberg
18-35
Potatisarna
Herr 5 km
289
29:06
878
»
Maria Eklund
36-50
Vampyrerna
Dam 5 km
77
29:06
879
»
Magnus Abrahamsson
36-50
ICA VUIT Projektledning & Test
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2545
29:06
879
»
Carolina Windahl
Kirurg 6:orna 2
Dam 5 km
1599
29:06
881
»
Sanna Fredriksson
36-50
Energi Team 2
Dam 5 km
2353
29:06
882
»
Mattias Brantmark
0
Robotics CS lag 3
Herr 5 km
1268
29:06
883
»
Emma Maxe
18-35
TRV fritidsförening lag 3
Dam 5 km
1787
29:07
884
»
Maria Österberg
51-65
LTV CIT 2
Dam 5 km
2172
29:07
885
»
Mats Orell
36-50
Bulten Fasteners Team
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
426
29:07
886
»
Jan Olersbacken
51-65
TRV fritidsförening lag 1
Herr 5 km
1780
29:07
887
»
Gunnar Törnblom
51-65
Sala
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2989
29:08
888
»
Pernilla Nordin Hansson
51-65
EPA-Teamet
Dam 5 km
2668
29:08
889
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2395
29:08
890
»
Anne Henriksen
18-35
Lag 2 Herrgärdets Servicehus
Dam 5 km
83
29:09
891
»
Maria Bergkvist
18-35
Oxbacken vårdcentral 2
Dam 5 km
2138
29:09
892
»
Carin Miehling
36-50
BUF2
Dam 5 km
2037
29:10
893
»
Camilla Färnstrand
36-50
OKQ8 Shared Service AB Lag 3
Dam 5 km
704
29:11
894
»
Susanne Öhlen
51-65
Avonova 2
Dam 5 km
339
29:11
895
»
Joachim Gordon
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
1581
29:11
896
»
Mia Sjölander
36-50
Barnakuten
Dam 5 km
2492
29:11
897
»
Stefan Rindetoft
36-50
Landstinget Fastigheter 2
Herr 5 km
2003
29:11
897
»
Niklas Edenhall
0
Avdelning K
Herr 5 km
1467
29:11
899
»
Lena Johansson
36-50
Ransta
Dam 5 km
24
29:12
900
»
Peter Svensson
0
Brandsläckarna
Herr 5 km
1493
29:12
901
»
Lina Nord
0
Jogg-El
Dam 5 km
1229
29:13
902
»
Marlene Jonasson
36-50
Herrgärdet 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2585
29:13
902
»
Martina Ågren
36-50
Smittskydd och vårdhygien
Dam 5 km
866
29:13
904
»
Mari Hellblom
51-65
Nogap 1
Dam 5 km
2778
29:13
905
»
Jens Andertoft
36-50
PLM Group
Herr 5 km
2559
29:14
906
»
Ulrika Lund
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
863
29:14
907
»
Lotta Wik
51-65
Vildrosen 2
Dam 5 km
644
29:14
908
»
Smilla Andertoft
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2313
29:15
909
»
Therése Norén
18-35
Servicepartner 5
Dam 5 km
1061
29:15
909
»
Hedvig Gray
51-65
Nybyggeskolan 1
Dam 5 km
1686
29:15
911
»
Carl-Magnus Gagge
51-65
Kulturlaget 3
Dam 5 km
2703
29:15
912
»
Roger Rönnberg
0
ABB Crane Systems 5
Herr 5 km
1450
29:16
913
»
Katarina Vancke
36-50
Apalby Friskcenter
Dam 5 km
1517
29:16
914
»
Malin Nordin
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2825
29:16
915
»
Anna Larsson
36-50
Kirurgmottagninen lag 2
Dam 5 km
748
29:17
916
»
Yngve Engvall
o65
Landstinget Fastigheter
Herr 5 km
1999
29:17
917
»
Helene Karlsson
51-65
ESSENEFFARE 2
Dam 5 km
1747
29:17
918
»
Maria Gustafsson
36-50
Dam 5 km
287
29:18
919
»
Fredrik Pettersson
36-50
Team Laktos
Herr 5 km
35
29:18
920
»
Viktor Eriksson
36-50
Konstruktion
Herr 5 km
2632
29:19
921
»
Mattilda Sundqvist
36-50
Ortopedmottagningen
Dam 5 km
2019
29:20
922
»
Erika Vikström
18-35
Servicepartner 3
Dam 5 km
1055
29:20
923
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
890
29:20
924
»
Katarina Myrehed
0
Iglarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1293
29:21
925
»
Andrej Lind
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
722
29:21
926
»
Anja Ankelius
36-50
KC pinglorna
Dam 5 km
527
29:22
927
»
Robert Kellner
36-50
Voith Hydro V
Herr 5 km
485
29:22
928
»
Emiliie Svensson
0-17
Snabba fötter
Herr 5 km
781
29:22
929
»
Mohamad Schumann
36-50
Oral Rehabilitering 2
Herr 5 km
4378
29:23
930
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2390
29:23
931
»
Maria Johansson
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2926
29:23
932
»
Kersti Näsström
36-50
Säkerhet 2
Dam 5 km
439
29:24
933
»
Cristina Rozo
36-50
Citykyrkan #3
Dam 5 km
643
29:25
934
»
Carola Loord
18-35
Servicepartner 5
Dam 5 km
1062
29:25
935
»
Marie Jacobsson
51-65
Tigrarna
Dam 5 km
784
29:25
936
»
Therese Björling
36-50
Nybyggeskolan 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1687
29:26
936
»
Ingemar Nygren
51-65
Avure3
Herr 5 km
261
29:26
938
»
Sam Mukasa
36-50
Customized Documentation & Co
Herr 5 km
959
29:27
939
»
Johan Ploman
51-65
HR-stöd 3
Herr 5 km
902
29:27
940
»
Eva Tiefenbacher
0
Strutsarna
Dam 5 km
1417
29:27
941
»
Mehrdad Saadatmand
18-35
SICS Swedish ICT Turtles
Herr 5 km
1099
29:28
942
»
Malin Sturk
18-35
Hyresgästföreningen
Dam 5 km
1713
29:28
943
»
Susanne Lundqvist
36-50
Klinisk kemi 1
Dam 5 km
1651
29:28
944
»
Sofia Rydberg
18-35
Röntgen 3
Dam 5 km
2244
29:29
945
»
Mats Larsson
0
Blodproppen 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1540
29:29
945
»
Maria Ledin Sjöholm
36-50
Team Milla
Dam 5 km
736
29:29
947
»
Jenny Hjelm
36-50
Barnakuten
Dam 5 km
2496
29:30
948
»
Barbro Färdeman Lund
51-65
Frimanska
Dam 5 km
2286
29:30
949
»
Anna Danielsson
0
PRPC
Dam 5 km
1298
29:30
950
»
Marala Iklymova
18-35
Avure3
Dam 5 km
73
29:31
951
»
Anders Öhlander
18-35
Westermo 3
Herr 5 km
2766
29:31
952
»
Matiana Ehn
36-50
Centrum för klinisk forskning
Dam 5 km
389
29:32
953
»
Fredrik Nordström
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2529
29:32
954
»
Katarina Eriksson
36-50
Avonova 1
Dam 5 km
338
29:32
955
»
David Yildiz
18-35
S-Konsulterna
Herr 5 km
231
29:32
956
»
Stefan Borsos
36-50
Voith Hydro IV
Herr 5 km
4403
29:33
957
»
Sonja Danielsson
18-35
Controllerservice2
Dam 5 km
877
29:33
958
»
Michael Patriksson
51-65
Juridik, säkerhet och miljö
Herr 5 km
1720
29:33
959
»
Sandip Savasadia
Herr 5 km
3053
29:33
960
»
Marie Eriksson
0
ABBES Team
Dam 5 km
1357
29:34
961
»
Stefan Hansson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
70
29:34
961
»
Tommy Nilsson
36-50
Herr 5 km
1549
29:34
961
»
Rune Finne
0
Team TAPI
Herr 5 km
1254
29:34
961
»
Nina Åberg
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2333
29:34
965
»
Per Moreus
18-35
Voith Hydro IV
Herr 5 km
483
29:35
966
»
Sandra Asplund
0
ABB PA:s snabbaste inköpsstab
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1529
29:35
967
»
Hans Nilsson
51-65
Avure6
Herr 5 km
405
29:35
968
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
628
29:36
969
»
Margareta Widarsson
51-65
Elefant
Dam 5 km
1030
29:37
970
»
Petra Eklund
36-50
For fun
Dam 5 km
5528
29:37
970
»
Christer Billström
36-50
Västmanlands Teater 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
3007
29:37
972
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2008
29:37
972
»
Martin Axelsson
36-50
De talangfulla
Herr 5 km
120
29:37
974
»
Anna Due-Boje
18-35
STOMKON #2
Dam 5 km
597
29:37
975
»
Narin Hassan
18-35
The Pink Catz
Dam 5 km
1085
29:38
976
»
Patrik Kalander
36-50
ESSENAFFARE 1
Herr 5 km
5281
29:38
976
»
Cicci Ceder
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2973
29:38
978
»
Kickan Fick
36-50
Kir op Lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1616
29:39
979
»
Maria Fredriksson
51-65
Habiliteringens joggare
Dam 5 km
408
29:39
980
»
Malin Lundén
36-50
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1939
29:39
981
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1960
29:39
982
»
Åsa Axelsson
36-50
Västmanland Tolkservice
Dam 5 km
128
29:40
983
»
Carina Bengs
51-65
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2985
29:40
983
»
Emma Allvin
18-35
Team Adelsö
Dam 5 km
1917
29:40
985
»
Elin Dalman
36-50
Juridik, säkerhet och miljö
Dam 5 km
1721
29:41
986
»
Catharina Cicek
36-50
Kirurgklinikens läkare 1
Dam 5 km
851
29:41
987
»
Hannu porander
51-65
västerås
Herr 5 km
2869
29:41
988
»
Isak Kretschmar
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2977
29:42
989
»
Camilla Haglund
0
Tillbergaskolan lag 2
Dam 5 km
2788
29:42
990
»
Marie Johansson
36-50
ortop
Dam 5 km
2123
29:42
991
»
Johan Karlsson
18-35
Eskilstuna
Herr 5 km
2884
29:43
991
»
Sverker Mörlin
36-50
Familjerådgivarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
709
29:43
993
»
Gun Dahlin
36-50
Korsängsskolan Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2692
29:43
994
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
1008
29:43
995
»
Sara Hedblad
36-50
Avure3
Dam 5 km
94
29:44
996
»
Tomas From
0
ABBES Team
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1360
29:44
996
»
Emma Wetterholm
36-50
SWECO de vassa
Dam 5 km
397
29:44
998
»
Anna-Lena Almqvist
51-65
HVV lag 5
Dam 5 km
248
29:44
999
»
Linda Liljedahl
18-35
Citykyrkan #1
Dam 5 km
636
29:45
999
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1774
29:45
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>