Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Västerås 2015
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1001 - 1250
of
2716
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
1001
»
Staffan Lindström
36-50
Vargarna
Herr 5 km
588
29:45
1002
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
506
29:45
1003
»
Mari Granat
18-35
S:t Lars Hallstahammar
Dam 5 km
2015
29:45
1004
»
Emelie Uddenberg
18-35
Länsstyrelsen Landsbygd
Dam 5 km
1840
29:46
1004
»
Paul Richard
36-50
Oral Rehabilitering 2
Herr 5 km
454
29:46
1006
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1924
29:46
1006
»
Daniel Gustavsson
36-50
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
22
29:46
1008
»
Maria Kristensen
36-50
Basil-ICA
Dam 5 km
1698
29:47
1008
»
Lena Eriksson
0
SASA Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1315
29:47
1010
»
Adam Axelsson
36-50
FMLOG Arboga
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4122
29:48
1011
»
Helena Morsing
0
ABB CT Service Center
Dam 5 km
1217
29:49
1012
»
Pernilla Åström
36-50
Pernilla Åström
Dam 5 km
1641
29:49
1012
»
Eva Ferlander
36-50
Team Gunilla
Dam 5 km
739
29:49
1014
»
Sten Bohlin
51-65
Herr 5 km
1095
29:49
1015
»
Christer Linder
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
885
29:50
1016
»
Anna Rosén
18-35
Dam 5 km
1930
29:50
1017
»
Elina Linder
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
886
29:50
1018
»
Josefine Chaszczynski
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2883
29:50
1019
»
Jon Forsling
36-50
RFSU Västerås
Herr 5 km
2606
29:51
1020
»
Rolf Lidsell
o65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2794
29:51
1021
»
Lena Ljungkvist
36-50
Energi Team 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2352
29:51
1022
»
Marie-Louise Boman
0
Ännu mera Cylmate
Dam 5 km
1362
29:52
1023
»
Juha Sinkkonen
36-50
Virsbo
Herr 5 km
896
29:52
1024
»
Ulrika Svensson
Westermo 4
Dam 5 km
2807
29:52
1025
»
Marina Ostojic
36-50
ICA´s Finest 1
Dam 5 km
1573
29:52
1026
»
Hanna Härner
36-50
Tomasförsamlingen
Dam 5 km
859
29:53
1027
»
Gabriella Isik
18-35
FTV Bäckby 2
Dam 5 km
993
29:53
1028
»
Karin Andreasson
51-65
Habiliteringens joggare
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
407
29:53
1029
»
Cecilia Sundberg
36-50
Evas Gäng
Dam 5 km
2407
29:53
1030
»
Lotta Steen
36-50
Barnakuten
Dam 5 km
2494
29:54
1031
»
Jörgen Selin
51-65
Psykosmottagning Väster
Herr 5 km
1945
29:54
1032
»
Anette Groth
36-50
Fridens liljor
Dam 5 km
2700
29:55
1033
»
David Setherberg
0
ABB Crane Systems 4
Herr 5 km
1447
29:55
1034
»
Andrew Walker
51-65
Medicinsk Teknik
Herr 5 km
1038
29:55
1035
»
Maria Lehrberg
18-35
Förebyggarna
Dam 5 km
268
29:55
1036
»
Sussan Öster
36-50
Förebyggarna
Dam 5 km
269
29:56
1037
»
Sören Sigfridsson
o65
Fjärdhundra
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1104
29:56
1038
»
Camilla Dellby
18-35
Dam 5 km
1565
29:57
1038
»
Ann-Charlotte Wedérus
36-50
Kulturlaget 3
Dam 5 km
2666
29:57
1040
»
Mia Törnblom
51-65
Blodblåsorna
Dam 5 km
1810
29:57
1041
»
Margareta Berg
36-50
Team VL1
Dam 5 km
5400
29:57
1041
»
Jonna Ekman
36-50
BUP2
Dam 5 km
826
29:57
1043
»
Samuel wetterberg
0-17
västerås
Herr 5 km
1
29:57
1044
»
Erik Martinsson
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2924
29:59
1045
»
Patricia Moscoso
36-50
Dam 5 km
1594
30:00
1046
»
Urban Dimberg
36-50
Glada Sura
Herr 5 km
254
30:00
1047
»
Anders Borg
51-65
MDH EST 1
Herr 5 km
1913
30:01
1048
»
Kristina Bornström
36-50
Lag 2 Hörsel
Dam 5 km
1997
30:01
1049
»
Carina Wrangskog
36-50
HR
Dam 5 km
5736
30:01
1050
»
Ulf Stefansson
36-50
Move-it 2
Herr 5 km
136
30:02
1051
»
Monika Lagerström
36-50
Customized Documentation & Co
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
962
30:02
1052
»
Paulina Starö
18-35
Sala Väsby The Crew
Dam 5 km
2087
30:03
1053
»
Marie Bergkvist
51-65
Resmilan 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2099
30:03
1053
»
Tony Weber
51-65
AQ Plast AB
Herr 5 km
2436
30:03
1053
»
Jan Brandeborn
0
Avdelning K/OA/OT/OPS
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1469
30:03
1056
»
Petter Isberg
18-35
Knightec lag 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1074
30:03
1056
»
Jonas Nygård
36-50
ABB Svensk Försäljning 1
Herr 5 km
2845
30:03
1058
»
Annemo Andersson
51-65
Ängsgården 3
Dam 5 km
2751
30:03
1059
»
Sandra Johansson
36-50
Tekniska kontoret 2
Dam 5 km
4302
30:04
1060
»
Henri Aromaa
36-50
Sjukhusbibliotekarierna
Herr 5 km
293
30:05
1061
»
Tiina Eriksson
36-50
Ingarö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
13
30:05
1061
»
John Sjöberg
18-35
Benteler Lag2
Herr 5 km
2094
30:05
1063
»
Maria Hagman
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
1142
30:05
1064
»
Sebastian Hübner
0-17
Team lifecenter
Herr 5 km
509
30:05
1065
»
Anna-Lena Goldring
0
Service Lag 2
Dam 5 km
1410
30:06
1066
»
Lars Öhman
51-65
LTV CIT 2
Herr 5 km
2171
30:06
1067
»
Jenny Hedlund
36-50
Citykyrkan #3
Dam 5 km
640
30:07
1067
»
Börje Andersson
36-50
Inköp/ Bränsle
Herr 5 km
2618
30:07
1069
»
Katarina Porath
0
Gasellerna
Dam 5 km
1368
30:07
1070
»
Ida Vineld
18-35
STOMKON #3
Dam 5 km
608
30:07
1071
»
Susanna Wretström
18-35
Run for Quality
Dam 5 km
46
30:08
1072
»
Marie Malm
36-50
Inglourious Bastards BT
Dam 5 km
954
30:08
1073
»
Lars Engdahl
0
Strutsarna
Herr 5 km
1416
30:08
1074
»
Ssu-Pi Hellquist Su
36-50
Promenadseger
Dam 5 km
2562
30:09
1075
»
Kenneth Romberg
0
ABB SE, PSO-2
Herr 5 km
4900
30:09
1076
»
Raija Heinemann
36-50
Energi team 1
Dam 5 km
2346
30:09
1077
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2165
30:09
1078
»
Elin Humlebäck
18-35
Lag 1 Hörsel
Dam 5 km
1993
30:10
1079
»
Gun Söderlund
36-50
Klinisk kemi 3
Dam 5 km
1661
30:10
1080
»
Zusanne Salmonsson
36-50
Good Girls
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
763
30:10
1080
»
Ulrika Björkman
18-35
Controllerservice1
Dam 5 km
872
30:10
1082
»
Li Dalestig
0
Svettdropparna
Dam 5 km
1508
30:11
1083
»
Maria Nore
36-50
VattenLarverna
Dam 5 km
2662
30:11
1084
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
930
30:11
1085
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
1773
30:12
1086
»
Ann-Charlotte Martinsson
0
ABBES TL
Dam 5 km
1279
30:12
1087
»
Nicholas Warren
o65
ABB Patent
Herr 5 km
1460
30:12
1088
»
Katarina Pihl
51-65
Superhjältarna
Dam 5 km
10
30:12
1089
»
Kjell Nylund
51-65
Centrum för kommunikation
Herr 5 km
1567
30:12
1090
»
Lotta Strand
51-65
Dam 5 km
2298
30:13
1091
»
Johan Nilsson
36-50
Team EkorresIF
Herr 5 km
501
30:13
1092
»
Lisa Ringbom Axnér
36-50
Dam 5 km
375
30:14
1093
»
Håkan Koske
51-65
ABB Patent 2
Herr 5 km
2912
30:14
1094
»
Heidi Mettiäinen
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
655
30:14
1095
»
Linda Thorsen
18-35
Susis gäng.
Dam 5 km
753
30:16
1096
»
Staffan Eriksson
51-65
Kirurgklinikens läkare 1
Herr 5 km
849
30:16
1096
»
Bodil Edvardsson
51-65
Dam 5 km
2490
30:16
1098
»
Anneli Helmrich
36-50
Barnkliniken 1
Dam 5 km
2065
30:16
1099
»
Annika Doverfelt
0
OS-Laget
Dam 5 km
1396
30:16
1100
»
Hanna Eriksson
18-35
Elefant
Dam 5 km
1028
30:17
1101
»
Nils Ljungberg
0
Slow Riders
Herr 5 km
1323
30:17
1102
»
Mikael Palmqvist
51-65
Centerpartiet Västmanland
Herr 5 km
1967
30:18
1103
»
Sara Carlsson
18-35
Sos Alarm Hälsa 1
Dam 5 km
1910
30:18
1104
»
Bo Thyr
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2929
30:18
1105
»
Petra Åström
18-35
Potatisarna
Dam 5 km
288
30:18
1106
»
Sandra Lambertini
36-50
Oral Rehabilitering 2
Dam 5 km
4377
30:19
1106
»
Kristina Leanderson
36-50
Bostjärnan 1
Dam 5 km
1895
30:19
1106
»
Kjell Jansson
51-65
Ängsgården 1
Herr 5 km
2740
30:19
1109
»
Jan-Anders Nolemo
0
HVDC 5KM
Herr 5 km
1289
30:19
1110
»
Tina Nordling
18-35
Going Fast and Furious
Dam 5 km
1941
30:20
1111
»
Sanna Waara
0-17
Going Fast and Furious
Dam 5 km
1943
30:20
1112
»
Lucia Fernandez
36-50
Energi team 1
Dam 5 km
2347
30:21
1113
»
Joacim Sjödal
18-35
the Magnificent five
Herr 5 km
164
30:21
1114
»
Staffan Kahlin
51-65
Västerås etc
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5
30:21
1115
»
Mats Myhr
18-35
Westermo 3
Herr 5 km
2765
30:21
1116
»
Magdalena Bergström-Karlsson
36-50
Susis gäng.
Dam 5 km
752
30:21
1117
»
Marie Albinsson
51-65
Lucchini 3
Dam 5 km
2162
30:22
1118
»
Stefan Brandberg
51-65
Järngänget
Herr 5 km
148
30:22
1119
»
Lill Nallgård
36-50
Team Nallgård-Liljenberg
Dam 5 km
2557
30:23
1120
»
Cecilia Pennerud
36-50
Surahammar
Dam 5 km
265
30:23
1121
»
Norah Condori
36-50
Energi team 1
Dam 5 km
2348
30:23
1122
»
Jessica Kandell
18-35
Servicepartner 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1048
30:23
1123
»
Jonatan Bäckström
0-17
Frontit - Skratt
Herr 5 km
1891
30:23
1124
»
Petra Jansson
36-50
Ängsgården 1
Dam 5 km
2741
30:24
1125
»
Juliane Klenz
36-50
Snabba fötter
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
777
30:26
1126
»
Anders Brunader
0
Jogg-El
Herr 5 km
1228
30:26
1126
»
Love Eriksson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
1905
30:26
1128
»
Therese Ericsson
18-35
Servicepartner 4
Dam 5 km
1056
30:27
1129
»
Evelina Nordh
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2732
30:27
1130
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
798
30:27
1131
»
Lotta Frantz
36-50
ortop
Dam 5 km
2126
30:27
1132
»
Jenna Johansson
18-35
RSC 2
Dam 5 km
2187
30:28
1133
»
Jan Svensson
0
Scadade hjältar
Herr 5 km
1320
30:28
1134
»
Eva With
36-50
Glada Sura
Dam 5 km
253
30:28
1135
»
Caroline Hedqvist
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
446
30:28
1136
»
Atte Czernicki
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2754
30:28
1137
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
630
30:28
1138
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
796
30:29
1139
»
Helene Nilsson
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2935
30:29
1140
»
isabelle mellgren
18-35
FICA-ligan
Dam 5 km
799
30:29
1141
»
Yvette Andersson
36-50
Kirurgklinikens läkare 2
Dam 5 km
853
30:29
1142
»
Anki Hedqvist
51-65
Västerås
Dam 5 km
445
30:30
1143
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1816
30:31
1144
»
anna eriksson
18-35
aacci
Dam 5 km
450
30:32
1145
»
Susanne Morin
36-50
Öron lag 3
Dam 5 km
549
30:32
1146
»
Helene Siwertson
36-50
VÄSTERÅS
Dam 5 km
2890
30:32
1147
»
Monika Stroka
36-50
Öron lag 1
Dam 5 km
537
30:32
1147
»
Jenny Zettergren
36-50
Pernilla Åström
Dam 5 km
1644
30:32
1149
»
Anna Ek
36-50
Frivården Mälardalen
Dam 5 km
39
30:33
1150
»
Nina Lövgren-Fälldin
0
ABB HVDC Team Women
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1457
30:33
1151
»
Henrik Ek
Herr 5 km
3023
30:34
1152
»
Leandro Monaco
0
I want an xA
Herr 5 km
1292
30:34
1153
»
Helena Åhlberg
36-50
Stararna
Dam 5 km
305
30:34
1153
»
Carina Bolin
0
Legal B
Dam 5 km
1485
30:34
1155
»
Cecilia Jörnesten
18-35
Vafab 2
Dam 5 km
660
30:34
1156
»
Erika Siljeström
18-35
EPA-Teamet
Dam 5 km
2669
30:34
1157
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
505
30:35
1158
»
Mathias Johansson
18-35
Aspholmen tvåan
Herr 5 km
4048
30:35
1158
»
Anna Westman
0
ABB Communication Center
Dam 5 km
1442
30:35
1160
»
Karin Granqvist
51-65
Sollidens Pinglor
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1578
30:35
1161
»
Cattis Mellgren
36-50
ICA Maxi Cattis
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
52
30:35
1162
»
Carina Starkenberg
36-50
Datateket
Dam 5 km
868
30:36
1163
»
Claudio Quitral
18-35
Datateket
Herr 5 km
869
30:36
1163
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1634
30:36
1165
»
Anna-carin Brandt
36-50
ortop
Dam 5 km
2124
30:36
1166
»
Staffan Noren
0
ABBES Team
Herr 5 km
1358
30:36
1167
»
Josefin Skoog
18-35
Födelsedagsbarnet och hans vänner
Dam 5 km
2781
30:37
1168
»
Therése Lindström Busatta
18-35
Zebra
Dam 5 km
1025
30:37
1169
»
Ludvig Bäckström
0-17
Frontit - Skratt
Herr 5 km
1892
30:37
1170
»
Carin Busk
51-65
Dam 5 km
922
30:38
1171
»
Bo Fura
0
Avdelning K/OA/OT/OPS
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1470
30:38
1172
»
Bodil Lövgren
36-50
Dam 5 km
2041
30:38
1173
»
Hanna Holmström
36-50
Mupparna
Dam 5 km
2590
30:40
1174
»
Anna Blomstedt
18-35
Kirurgklinikens läkare 1
Dam 5 km
850
30:40
1175
»
Ulrika Ahlbäck
36-50
Under Taknocken lag 2
Dam 5 km
1437
30:40
1176
»
Anna Pettersson
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2999
30:40
1177
»
Erik Mesaros
0
PRIM
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1204
30:41
1178
»
Jeanette Nordén
36-50
KassaGänget
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
898
30:41
1179
»
Malin Ledin
36-50
Hökarna
Dam 5 km
584
30:41
1180
»
Per Ternander
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2273
30:42
1181
»
Birgitta Knutsson
51-65
Lag 1 Herrgärdets Servicehus
Dam 5 km
4117
30:42
1182
»
Jimmy Bergqvist
18-35
Herrgården 1
Herr 5 km
85
30:42
1183
»
Niklas Ingvarsson
18-35
Hökarna
Herr 5 km
587
30:42
1184
»
Tomas Gustafsson
0
Gul Frasse
Herr 5 km
1227
30:42
1185
»
Henrik Persson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
71
30:43
1186
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
797
30:43
1187
»
Daniel Ingvarsson
18-35
Hökarna
Herr 5 km
586
30:43
1188
»
Kajsa Ljungqvist Jansson
18-35
ICA Butiksadministration
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2086
30:44
1189
»
Anna-Karin Helgesson
36-50
Kgf 2
Dam 5 km
4209
30:44
1190
»
Camilla Broberg
36-50
Östers Springarklubb
Dam 5 km
4169
30:44
1190
»
Angelika Åkerberg
36-50
Team Gunilla
Dam 5 km
737
30:44
1192
»
Carina Pettersson
51-65
Dam 5 km
2021
30:45
1193
»
Pia Pernu
0
Hjort med tjejerna
Dam 5 km
1195
30:45
1194
»
Elisabet Bogren
36-50
Infektionsbrudarna 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1805
30:46
1195
»
Lena Akkurt
36-50
Socialkontor Vuxen
Dam 5 km
1624
30:46
1196
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
2305
30:47
1197
»
Erica Fritz
18-35
Moderaterna
Dam 5 km
2797
30:47
1198
»
Mikaela Gunnarsson
18-35
Team Adelsö
Dam 5 km
1922
30:47
1199
»
Lennart Carlsson
0
Lejonen ABB
Herr 5 km
1384
30:47
1200
»
Jasmina Andersson
18-35
Allt-i-ett
Dam 5 km
1732
30:48
1201
»
Johanna Sahlström
18-35
Aspholmen tvåan
Dam 5 km
4047
30:48
1202
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2110
30:48
1203
»
Emelie Lundqvist
18-35
Avdelning 80.
Dam 5 km
1827
30:49
1204
»
Pedro Johansson
0
ROTD
Herr 5 km
1248
30:49
1204
»
Magnus Bergström
36-50
Frysen5
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
16
30:49
1206
»
Kenneth Eriksson
0
Merjas lag
Herr 5 km
1393
30:50
1207
»
Eric Odeling
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2905
30:50
1208
»
Lisa Bergh
18-35
Vafab 4
Dam 5 km
666
30:51
1209
»
Janne Välimäki
0
Team Bahamas
Herr 5 km
1426
30:52
1209
»
Fredrik Skarhed
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2827
30:52
1211
»
Jens Eek
51-65
Inglourious Bastards BT
Herr 5 km
953
30:52
1212
»
Ulf Ahlnäs
51-65
Aspholmen trean
Herr 5 km
28
30:52
1212
»
Angela Ternemo
18-35
Aspholmen fyran
Dam 5 km
30
30:52
1214
»
Victor Reden
0-17
Enköping
Herr 5 km
771
30:53
1215
»
Anna-Karin Englund
36-50
Engwinling
Dam 5 km
2532
30:53
1216
»
Lars Elofsson
Scandic lag 2
Herr 5 km
5852
30:53
1217
»
Lena Gavelin
36-50
BUP1
Dam 5 km
825
30:54
1218
»
Eva Krispinsson
0
Hjort med tjejerna
Dam 5 km
1193
30:54
1218
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
622
30:54
1220
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
929
30:55
1221
»
Ellinor Klevinge
18-35
Dam 5 km
1947
30:56
1222
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
880
30:56
1223
»
Ida Persson
18-35
Mava 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
817
30:56
1223
»
Kaj Tarkiainen
0
DMIS lag2
Herr 5 km
1498
30:56
1225
»
Emma Ahlgren
18-35
Kärlkirurgen - Team Fjalar
Dam 5 km
2154
30:56
1226
»
Anita Andersson
36-50
Dam 5 km
1879
30:56
1227
»
Martin Wååk
51-65
ICA VUIT Projektledning & Test
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2547
30:58
1227
»
Cecilia Johansson
36-50
Enköping
Dam 5 km
770
30:58
1229
»
Ulrika Överstam
36-50
Bombardier Unlimited
Dam 5 km
935
30:58
1230
»
Hanna Ahlberg
36-50
Korsängsskolan Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2699
31:00
1231
»
Kristina Lindgren
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2675
31:00
1231
»
Olle Schölin
0
ABB Crane Systems 1
Herr 5 km
1521
31:00
1233
»
Rebecka Johansson
18-35
Servicepartner 3
Dam 5 km
4772
31:00
1234
»
Maria Esperanza Thunberg
18-35
Servicepartner 4
Dam 5 km
1058
31:01
1235
»
Ola Nyberg
o65
Norberg
Herr 5 km
79
31:02
1236
»
Anna Ericsson
36-50
västerås
Dam 5 km
2357
31:02
1236
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
Herr 5 km
3001
31:02
1238
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
800
31:02
1239
»
Cecilia Lundberg
36-50
SBF 2
Dam 5 km
2073
31:02
1240
»
Johannes Cattani
18-35
Tekniska kontoret 2
Herr 5 km
347
31:02
1241
»
Anna Roos
18-35
Västerfärnebo
Dam 5 km
2432
31:03
1242
»
Ylva Granath
36-50
Länsstyrelsen nummer två
Dam 5 km
1836
31:04
1243
»
Tina Rörbrink
36-50
GT2
Dam 5 km
1953
31:04
1244
»
Karin Broman
36-50
Länsstyrelsen våning 7
Dam 5 km
1845
31:04
1245
»
Sandra Risberg
18-35
For fun
Dam 5 km
2210
31:04
1246
»
Pia Eriksson
51-65
Under Taknocken lag 2
Dam 5 km
1440
31:05
1247
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
887
31:05
1248
»
Anna Meissner
18-35
Kompetenscentrum för hälsa
Dam 5 km
272
31:05
1249
»
Jonas Wennerhult
36-50
Bulten Hhr 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4356
31:05
1250
»
Petra Kahn
36-50
Dam 5 km
234
31:05
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>