Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Västerås 2015
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1501 - 1750
of
2716
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
1501
»
Maria Sköld
36-50
flexarna
Dam 5 km
2506
32:42
1502
»
Katarina Nordén
51-65
Skeppsråttorna 2
Dam 5 km
277
32:42
1503
»
Isabelle Hosio
18-35
Urologkliniken 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
911
32:43
1504
»
Emma Hirvaro
18-35
Vildrosen 3
Dam 5 km
650
32:43
1504
»
Henrik Svennberg
36-50
Bulten Fasteners Team
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
423
32:43
1506
»
Stina Aranki
36-50
Mixen
Dam 5 km
1735
32:43
1507
»
Malena Bergroth
36-50
Fokusgruppen
Dam 5 km
2614
32:44
1508
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1823
32:45
1509
»
Ulrika Persson
36-50
Viksäng-Irsta VC 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2055
32:45
1509
»
Linda-Marie Engberg
18-35
MDH-UK Kroksablarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2251
32:45
1511
»
Lena Bernesund
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
782
32:45
1511
»
Jonas Andersson
0
OWEC
Herr 5 km
1404
32:45
1511
»
Anna Holland
51-65
Kirurgmottagninen lag 2
Dam 5 km
747
32:45
1514
»
Sofia Nyström
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
689
32:46
1515
»
Ann-Maria Wikström
18-35
Elefant
Dam 5 km
1029
32:46
1516
»
Eva Blom
36-50
BUP1
Dam 5 km
2967
32:47
1517
»
Anita Belka
0
Control Pausit
Dam 5 km
1495
32:48
1518
»
Josefina Nordström
36-50
Länsstyrelsen Landsbygd
Dam 5 km
1842
32:49
1519
»
Carina Westman
0
ABB HVDC Team Women
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1454
32:49
1520
»
Marion Mars-Åhgren
51-65
Smittskydd och vårdhygien
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
865
32:51
1521
»
Johan Norén
0
Slow Motion
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1250
32:51
1522
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2980
32:51
1523
»
Marianne Klaauniemi
36-50
Psyk 2
Dam 5 km
112
32:52
1524
»
Victoria Sjöqvist
Dam 5 km
3039
32:52
1525
»
Maria Sehlin
36-50
OKQ8 Shared Service AB Lag 3
Dam 5 km
705
32:53
1526
»
Linda Poutiainen
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2927
32:53
1527
»
Annelie Pettersson
36-50
ESSENEFFARE 2
Dam 5 km
1748
32:54
1528
»
Eva Nilsson
51-65
CA Östberg
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
384
32:54
1529
»
Xiaohong Jin
0
ABB Patent
Dam 5 km
1464
32:54
1530
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4
32:54
1531
»
Mia Nordström
51-65
Perols 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
976
32:56
1532
»
Lars-Göran Nilsson
o65
Röd Frasse
Herr 5 km
1247
32:56
1533
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
965
32:56
1534
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
532
32:57
1534
»
Rebecca Persson
18-35
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2332
32:57
1536
»
Leja Durakovic
0
Robotics Mix 3
Dam 5 km
1310
32:57
1537
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1793
32:58
1538
»
Anders Emberg
51-65
Frontit - Prestigelös
Herr 5 km
1893
32:58
1539
»
Jessica Skoog
36-50
Viksäng-Irsta VC 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2060
32:58
1540
»
Helene Bartek
51-65
Pumorna
Dam 5 km
785
32:59
1541
»
Solveig Thors
0
Robotics Mix 3
Dam 5 km
1309
32:59
1542
»
Karin Limache
18-35
Herrgärdet 3
Dam 5 km
2584
32:59
1543
»
Eva-Mi Einvall
36-50
Team Kicka
Dam 5 km
141
32:59
1544
»
Liza Yakoo
18-35
Hattifnattarna
Dam 5 km
2816
33:00
1545
»
Håkan Holmström
18-35
Driften
Herr 5 km
1884
33:00
1546
»
Jenny Lithén
18-35
LTV CIT 4
Dam 5 km
2201
33:01
1547
»
Susanna Welin
36-50
Utvecklingsenheten 1
Dam 5 km
1726
33:01
1548
»
Sara Karlsson
36-50
Dam 5 km
309
33:01
1549
»
Mikael Andersson
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2023
33:01
1550
»
Jennifer Karlsson
19-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
6
33:01
1551
»
Gunilla Corp
51-65
Vårdvalsenheten 1
Dam 5 km
100
33:03
1552
»
Marit Werner
18-35
Landstingshälsan
Dam 5 km
2714
33:04
1553
»
Ann Matti Andersson
Kirurg 6:orna 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1597
33:04
1554
»
John Jones
51-65
MDH-UK Kroksablarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2252
33:05
1555
»
Karin Åbonde
51-65
Frimanska
Dam 5 km
2287
33:06
1556
»
Marie Olofsson
51-65
Akut stroke & neurologi 3
Dam 5 km
1861
33:06
1557
»
Anna Lundin
36-50
Barnavdelningen
Dam 5 km
2500
33:06
1558
»
Lotta Johansson
36-50
Kärlkirurgen - Team Anders
Dam 5 km
2151
33:06
1559
»
Marika Hämeenniemi
36-50
Vampyrerna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4114
33:07
1560
»
Mats Holmlund
0
DMIS lag2
Herr 5 km
1497
33:07
1561
»
Marie Jakobsson
36-50
Vafab 1
Dam 5 km
659
33:08
1561
»
Kajsa Börjesson
18-35
Controllerservice2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
875
33:08
1563
»
Jenna Kallioniemi
18-35
Kloak
Dam 5 km
691
33:08
1564
»
Josefine Norling
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2892
33:09
1565
»
Annika Skoglund
36-50
Invid-Blodiglarna vid din sida
Dam 5 km
2128
33:09
1566
»
Annelie Belka
18-35
Run to the hills
Dam 5 km
1082
33:09
1567
»
Jan Hallberg
51-65
Juridik, säkerhet och miljö
Herr 5 km
1719
33:09
1568
»
Thomas Lööv
36-50
Svenska kyrkan Västerås 2
Herr 5 km
131
33:10
1568
»
Trine Mie Mattson
36-50
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 1
Dam 5 km
1587
33:10
1570
»
Emma Lindkvist
18-35
Vampyrerna
Dam 5 km
4113
33:11
1571
»
Lena Odén
51-65
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 1
Dam 5 km
1588
33:11
1572
»
Marie Imberg
36-50
GKN med flera lag 1
Dam 5 km
686
33:11
1573
»
Linnéa Karlsson
0-17
Team Karlsson
Dam 5 km
997
33:11
1574
»
Margareta Berglind
51-65
Hemdal vårdcentral 1
Dam 5 km
2069
33:12
1574
»
Mikael Ljungström
51-65
Enköpings Djurklinik/Vidilab
Herr 5 km
2330
33:12
1576
»
Anna-Karin Jansson
36-50
Björklinge
Dam 5 km
1931
33:12
1577
»
Johanna Levin
18-35
Proffice Group 1
Dam 5 km
2215
33:12
1578
»
Alexander Bergström
18-35
LTV CIT 5
Herr 5 km
2204
33:12
1578
»
Gerhard Qwarnstrom
0
ABB SE, PSO-2
Herr 5 km
1221
33:12
1580
»
Anne Kaipainen
0
SASA Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1319
33:13
1581
»
Tarja Perkiö
0
Robotics CS lag 3
Dam 5 km
1269
33:13
1582
»
Jenny Wilder
36-50
MDH-UK Knallhattarna
Dam 5 km
2255
33:14
1583
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2042
33:14
1584
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
2045
33:15
1585
»
Malin Vestin
36-50
Dam 5 km
2312
33:15
1586
»
Mia Westin
18-35
ÅF-västerås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2730
33:16
1586
»
Per Sandgren
0
ABB Locomotion
Herr 5 km
1178
33:16
1588
»
Camilla Åhlund
36-50
MiljonAnalys
Dam 5 km
2651
33:16
1589
»
Eva Bäckman
36-50
Ängsklockan
Dam 5 km
376
33:16
1590
»
Jessica Plog
36-50
Kir op Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1613
33:16
1591
»
Dodona Lenkeit
0
LV Motors lag 1
Dam 5 km
1297
33:17
1592
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1759
33:17
1593
»
Ebba Palmqvist
18-35
Team olsson
Dam 5 km
985
33:18
1594
»
Linda Pettersson
18-35
TRV fritidsförening lag 3
Dam 5 km
1788
33:18
1595
»
Sara Hagström
36-50
BUF2
Dam 5 km
2036
33:18
1596
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2116
33:18
1597
»
Marie Norrström
36-50
Korsängsskolan Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2698
33:19
1598
»
Anders Halmai
0
ABB Real Estate 1
Herr 5 km
1341
33:20
1599
»
Pia Edvardsson
51-65
Sala
Dam 5 km
2897
33:20
1600
»
Kristina Olström
36-50
Stadsledningens Gaseller
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
189
33:21
1601
»
Johanna Lindgren
Westermo 4
Dam 5 km
2806
33:22
1602
»
Helena Wikman
36-50
Oxbacken vårdcentral 1
Dam 5 km
2135
33:22
1603
»
Birgitta Lidström
51-65
Röntgen 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2238
33:23
1604
»
Maj-Britt Lindberg
0
Svettdropparna
Dam 5 km
1509
33:23
1605
»
Anne-Li Hallblad
18-35
Westermo 3
Dam 5 km
2767
33:24
1606
»
Tshiabu Caroline
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2981
33:24
1607
»
Jenny Hägglund
36-50
IDT Dream Team
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2727
33:24
1607
»
Ann-Kristin Siverbo
36-50
Urologkliniken 2
Dam 5 km
920
33:24
1609
»
Barbro Rattfelt
36-50
Klinisk kemi 3
Dam 5 km
1662
33:25
1610
»
Mikael Levin
0
MS Service
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1234
33:25
1611
»
Lotta Hammarström
36-50
Servicepartner 2
Dam 5 km
1052
33:26
1612
»
Göran Strömberg
51-65
Strömbergs
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2401
33:26
1613
»
Linnea Liljegren
0-17
Enköping
Dam 5 km
2972
33:26
1614
»
Ulrika Kolb
0
CALUM-flickorna
Dam 5 km
1189
33:27
1615
»
Linda Dahlberg
36-50
Munksundsskolan
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1674
33:27
1616
»
Ove Fredriksson
36-50
Målgruppen
Herr 5 km
2648
33:27
1617
»
Per-Arne Danielsson
51-65
Ambulansen lag 2
Herr 5 km
972
33:28
1618
»
Lynn Koh
0
ABB Process Automation
Dam 5 km
1531
33:28
1619
»
Annica Gustavsson
51-65
The Pink Catz
Dam 5 km
1086
33:28
1620
»
Matilda Eriksson
18-35
Barnavdelningen
Dam 5 km
2498
33:29
1620
»
Robert Larsson
36-50
Hallstahammar
Herr 5 km
823
33:29
1622
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2398
33:29
1623
»
Kasumi Futamura
36-50
Springer Fortare
Dam 5 km
1583
33:29
1624
»
Jenny Lundin
36-50
Blodpuddingarna 1
Dam 5 km
2322
33:30
1625
»
Marina Medina
51-65
AVD3
Dam 5 km
966
33:30
1626
»
Marika Leindahl
36-50
Run with Energy
Dam 5 km
312
33:31
1627
»
Christina Börjesson
51-65
KidneyBeans team 2
Dam 5 km
2278
33:31
1628
»
Maria Lindh
36-50
IDT Dream Team
Dam 5 km
76
33:32
1629
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2399
33:33
1630
»
Patrik Söderberg
36-50
ICA Butikskonsult lag 1
Herr 5 km
1000
33:33
1631
»
Melih Aksakal
18-35
Transportica
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
161
33:34
1632
»
Lilian Grankull
51-65
Servicepartner 3
Dam 5 km
1054
33:35
1633
»
Linnea Gillheim
18-35
Arbogabygdens församling 2
Dam 5 km
1017
33:35
1634
»
Jörgen Torverud
51-65
LTV CIT 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2173
33:36
1635
»
Andre Bouwer
18-35
Äventyret 3
Dam 5 km
2858
33:39
1636
»
Kristina Coleman
18-35
Ortopedens rehab 2
Dam 5 km
324
33:39
1637
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
619
33:39
1638
»
Susanne Widell
36-50
Team Zethelius
Dam 5 km
418
33:39
1639
»
Oliver Jokela Winkler
0-17
Mormor 1
Herr 5 km
1903
33:40
1639
»
Ann-Marie Iversen
36-50
Stab VS
Dam 5 km
719
33:40
1641
»
Michael Hilmersson
36-50
Kilovatten
Herr 5 km
2628
33:40
1641
»
Helen Westman
36-50
Dam 5 km
2760
33:40
1641
»
Lena Wänsberg-Sjöberg
36-50
Frivården Mälardalen
Dam 5 km
38
33:40
1641
»
Melker Jokela Winkler
0-17
Mormor 1
Herr 5 km
1901
33:40
1645
»
Maarit Johansson
51-65
Apalbyskolan
Dam 5 km
2247
33:41
1646
»
Linda Söderlind
36-50
Superhjältarna
Dam 5 km
4019
33:41
1647
»
Anna Revenäs
36-50
Ängsgården 2
Dam 5 km
2743
33:41
1648
»
Ulrika Eriksson
0
Blodtörst
Dam 5 km
1185
33:42
1649
»
Maria Kjellén
36-50
Klinisk kemi 1
Dam 5 km
1654
33:44
1650
»
jonas bjurström
0
ABB Locomotion
Herr 5 km
1177
33:44
1651
»
Lena Valli
36-50
MiljonAnalys
Dam 5 km
2652
33:45
1652
»
Lena Kriström
0
ABBES SCADA
Dam 5 km
1276
33:45
1653
»
Hans Johansson
51-65
TRV fritidsförening lag 3
Herr 5 km
1789
33:47
1654
»
Linnea Lindberg
Dam 5 km
3033
33:47
1655
»
roland krecker
0
ABB Locomotion
Herr 5 km
1176
33:48
1656
»
Ella Hedren
Dam 5 km
3034
33:48
1657
»
Ann-Sofie Käll
51-65
Under Taknocken lag 1
Dam 5 km
1436
33:50
1658
»
Ewa Hemmingsson
36-50
Din Tandhygienist i Köping
Dam 5 km
381
33:50
1659
»
Charlotta Lundin
51-65
Eskilstuna
Dam 5 km
1007
33:50
1660
»
Anette Tire´n
36-50
Under Taknocken lag 1
Dam 5 km
1435
33:51
1661
»
Elin Brozén
36-50
Centrum för kommunikation
Dam 5 km
1571
33:51
1662
»
Anders Danielsson
51-65
Kunskapsskolan Enköping lag 3
Herr 5 km
2340
33:51
1663
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
629
33:52
1664
»
Åsa Jansson
18-35
SALA
Dam 5 km
2879
33:52
1665
»
Birgitta Prytz
51-65
Nybyggeskolan 1
Dam 5 km
1689
33:52
1666
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2710
33:52
1666
»
Hugo Eliasson
0
ABB Power Systems
Herr 5 km
1337
33:52
1668
»
Maria Lundberg
0
Tillbergaskolan lag 2
Dam 5 km
2787
33:54
1669
»
Annika Öhrn
36-50
Dam 5 km
1938
33:54
1670
»
Annika Kieri
36-50
Tekniska kontoret 3
Dam 5 km
349
33:56
1671
»
Annica Riihimäki
36-50
Blodblåsorna
Dam 5 km
1811
33:56
1672
»
Mats Kristensson
0
HVDC 5KM
Herr 5 km
1290
33:57
1673
»
Gudrun Larsson
51-65
Dam 5 km
1863
33:57
1674
»
Eva Andersson
36-50
Team Reconstruction
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1555
33:59
1675
»
Olle Helander
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
525
33:59
1676
»
Maria Nolemo
36-50
Datateket
Dam 5 km
1084
33:59
1677
»
Malin Helander
36-50
Utvecklingsenheten 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1724
34:00
1678
»
Amanda Rahlén
18-35
HR-stöd 1
Dam 5 km
900
34:00
1679
»
Johanna Graf
36-50
Hökarna
Herr 5 km
583
34:00
1680
»
Jenny Adolfsson
18-35
Sos Alarm Hälsa 1
Dam 5 km
1907
34:00
1681
»
Stefan Ilhammar
51-65
PastoratMix 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
227
34:03
1682
»
Christina Persson
51-65
Sos Alarm Hälsa 1
Dam 5 km
1909
34:03
1683
»
Kjell Gustafsson
0
ABB Enterprise Software 2
Herr 5 km
1335
34:04
1684
»
Jenny Barkman Lövdal
18-35
Sos Alarm Hälsa 1
Dam 5 km
1908
34:04
1685
»
Annelie Svärdh
36-50
VÄSTERÅS
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2882
34:07
1686
»
Daniel Bergh
36-50
Bombardier I-team
Herr 5 km
938
34:07
1687
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2157
34:09
1688
»
Louise Eliases
18-35
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2285
34:11
1689
»
Anna Von Walden
18-35
Köpingskamraterna tjejer
Dam 5 km
1873
34:11
1690
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
Herr 5 km
3036
34:12
1691
»
Rose-Marie Salminen
36-50
KassaGänget
Dam 5 km
899
34:12
1692
»
Eddy Slättenhäll
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
864
34:13
1693
»
Pernilla Vedh
36-50
TRV fritidsförening lag 2
Dam 5 km
1786
34:13
1694
»
Vanessa Wennergren
18-35
FK Forever
Dam 5 km
802
34:13
1695
»
Madde Arvidsson
18-35
Energi team 1
Dam 5 km
2349
34:13
1696
»
Sofia Svensson
0
Avdelning K
Dam 5 km
1465
34:14
1697
»
Amanda Elfstrand
18-35
Kirurgklinikens rehabenhet
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
533
34:14
1698
»
Kajsa Grön Petersen
0
Avdelning OT/V/OA
Dam 5 km
1474
34:15
1699
»
Erik Wik
18-35
Vildrosen 1
Herr 5 km
4467
34:15
1700
»
Marika Ellilä
18-35
HALLSTAHAMMAR
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2885
34:16
1701
»
Tobias Nilsson
36-50
VÄSTERÅS
Herr 5 km
2903
34:17
1702
»
Nina Norberg
36-50
Maxi pinglorna 1
Dam 5 km
2027
34:17
1703
»
caroline arrehn
18-35
nyköping
Dam 5 km
2939
34:18
1704
»
Johannes Bergmann
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2979
34:19
1705
»
Staffan Andersson
18-35
Knightec lag 3
Herr 5 km
1073
34:19
1705
»
Marika Lagerström
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
1586
34:19
1707
»
Ida Leek
18-35
Äventyret 3
Dam 5 km
2862
34:20
1708
»
Kristina Sten
36-50
KidneyBeans team 1
Dam 5 km
2274
34:20
1709
»
Sara Thunblom
36-50
LTV CIT 5
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2203
34:20
1709
»
Katarina Sundberg
36-50
Bombardier 12
Dam 5 km
956
34:20
1711
»
Carina Riström
36-50
Aspholmen ettan
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4046
34:21
1711
»
Gunilla Lundberg
51-65
Friskspurtarna
Dam 5 km
469
34:21
1711
»
Erik Sundberg
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
2934
34:21
1714
»
Linda Nedell
0
Service Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1408
34:21
1715
»
Gunilla Svensson
36-50
LTV CIT 4
Dam 5 km
2199
34:22
1716
»
Linda Forslund
36-50
Mava 1
Dam 5 km
815
34:23
1716
»
Magnus Dahlström
18-35
Herr 5 km
711
34:23
1718
»
Agnes Stenlund
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2486
34:26
1719
»
Pirjo Turpeinen
0
Rundgång
Dam 5 km
1249
34:27
1720
»
Per Burman
0
Robotics CS lag 1
Herr 5 km
1302
34:27
1721
»
Margareth Liveborn
51-65
Västerås
Dam 5 km
1973
34:28
1722
»
Jacob Stenlund
36-50
Basil-ICA
Herr 5 km
1695
34:28
1723
»
Anne Lye
51-65
Skerike
Dam 5 km
218
34:29
1724
»
Åsa Johansson
36-50
Arboga
Dam 5 km
531
34:30
1725
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2578
34:30
1726
»
Emelie Borglund
18-35
SBF 3
Dam 5 km
2076
34:32
1727
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
633
34:32
1727
»
Ann-Louise Tilling
36-50
Resmilan 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2100
34:32
1729
»
Leo Krachler-Collin
0
Robotics PRCApplication
Herr 5 km
1240
34:33
1730
»
Eva Nordlander
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
682
34:33
1731
»
Susanne Thalin
51-65
ÖSTERVÅLA
Dam 5 km
2880
34:33
1732
»
Elisabeth Norén
36-50
Fagersta
Dam 5 km
657
34:36
1733
»
Birgitta Wiklund
51-65
Friskvårdsklubben
Dam 5 km
2721
34:37
1734
»
Anneli Lindberg
51-65
Oxarna
Dam 5 km
415
34:39
1735
»
Ulrika Patring
18-35
Vallbykyrkan
Dam 5 km
2572
34:39
1736
»
Christer Hermansson
Herr 5 km
3017
34:43
1737
»
Johanna Nyqvist
36-50
Carlforsska babes
Dam 5 km
59
34:43
1738
»
Karin Waerensköld
18-35
Äventyret 1
Dam 5 km
2853
34:44
1739
»
Monika Henriksson
36-50
Controllerservice1
Dam 5 km
873
34:45
1740
»
Marie Olsson
18-35
Ortopedens rehab 2
Dam 5 km
327
34:46
1741
»
Anna Jonsson
18-35
Svanboms atleter
Dam 5 km
714
34:48
1742
»
Ing-Marie Jonsson
36-50
Herrgården 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
88
34:49
1742
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1688
34:49
1744
»
Sven-Erik Ängerfors
0
Scadade hjältar
Herr 5 km
1321
34:49
1745
»
Jo-Ann Andersson
36-50
Urologkliniken 2
Dam 5 km
919
34:50
1746
»
Ewa Larsson Koba
51-65
Västerås
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2299
34:50
1747
»
Malin Hultman
36-50
Logopedmottagningen
Dam 5 km
1635
34:50
1748
»
Ulla Löndahl
51-65
Hemdal vårdcentral 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2072
34:50
1749
»
Katerina von Lanko
36-50
Bombardier 6
Dam 5 km
947
34:51
1750
»
Johanna Blomkvist
36-50
Bombardier 5
Dam 5 km
946
34:51
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>