Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Västerås 2015
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
2001 - 2250
of
2716
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
2001
»
Caisa Högkvist
o65
Hallstahammar
Dam 5 km
47
38:37
2002
»
Lovisa Carlsson
18-35
Födelsedagsbarnet och hans vänner
Dam 5 km
5831
38:37
2003
»
Catrine Johansson
0
CALUM-flickorna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1187
38:39
2004
»
Karin Arnåsen
36-50
RSC 1
Dam 5 km
2186
38:40
2005
»
Annika Martelin
0
CALUM-flickorna
Dam 5 km
1186
38:41
2006
»
Irene Persson
36-50
Kulturlaget 3
Dam 5 km
2735
38:43
2007
»
Anders Persson
36-50
Bombardier 21
Herr 5 km
951
38:44
2008
»
Hongmei Gao
0
Ännu mera Cylmate
Dam 5 km
1361
38:44
2008
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2474
38:44
2010
»
Marie-Louise Ulding
0
Svettdropparna
Dam 5 km
1510
38:45
2011
»
mirja vatka
51-65
IVA3
Dam 5 km
989
38:48
2012
»
Roul Andersson
51-65
Enics Två
Herr 5 km
2224
38:49
2013
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1818
38:52
2014
»
Eva Sahlén
51-65
ESSENEFFARE 2
Dam 5 km
1750
38:54
2015
»
Sofie Johansson
36-50
Skeppsråttorna 3
Dam 5 km
284
38:57
2016
»
Katarina Solver
36-50
Juridik, säkerhet och miljö
Dam 5 km
1723
38:58
2017
»
Karin Lönnholm
18-35
Lag 1 Herrgärdets Servicehus
Dam 5 km
81
38:58
2018
»
Bitte Aminder
18-35
Datateket
Dam 5 km
870
38:59
2019
»
Malin Karlsson
36-50
MÖKLINTA
Dam 5 km
2936
39:02
2020
»
Sofie Larsson
0-17
Ullvi 6
Dam 5 km
4199
39:02
2021
»
Nina Landelius
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
717
39:03
2022
»
Alicia Engström
18-35
Ullvi 6
Dam 5 km
153
39:03
2023
»
Maja Lindgren
0-17
Hummelsta bygg & rör AB
Dam 5 km
2553
39:05
2024
»
Eva-Britt Berggren
51-65
GKN med flera lag 1
Dam 5 km
684
39:06
2025
»
Christer Berggren
o65
GKN med flera lag 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
685
39:06
2026
»
Lukas Kembler
0-17
Kembler
Herr 5 km
2597
39:07
2027
»
Heidi Holmberg Legebro
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2965
39:09
2028
»
Mersa Music
51-65
Blodtyperna
Dam 5 km
1814
39:10
2029
»
Berit Eklöf
51-65
Rehabgänget Heby
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1068
39:10
2030
»
Ingalill Sahlström
51-65
Team Carina
Dam 5 km
730
39:14
2031
»
Henrik Kamsvåg
Herr 5 km
3052
39:14
2032
»
Mari Högström
0
ABB Crane Systems 2
Dam 5 km
1524
39:20
2033
»
Tina Carlsson
0
ABB Crane Systems 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1523
39:21
2034
»
Lena Zachrisson
51-65
Västerås
Dam 5 km
617
39:21
2035
»
Helene Otterberg
51-65
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 1
Dam 5 km
1589
39:22
2036
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2181
39:23
2037
»
Sarah Karlsson
36-50
Lärresursenheten 3
Dam 5 km
204
39:27
2038
»
Tilda Strömberg
18-35
Strömbergs
Dam 5 km
2403
39:31
2039
»
Karl Gustav von der Burg
36-50
Strömbergs
Herr 5 km
2404
39:31
2040
»
Saeed Rahimi
0
ABBES EMS
Herr 5 km
1274
39:32
2041
»
Arvid Sjödin
0-17
C.A.G Mälardalen AB
Herr 5 km
743
39:34
2042
»
Ebba Strömberg
18-35
Strömbergs
Dam 5 km
2402
39:35
2043
»
Nellie Östman
18-35
Enköping
Dam 5 km
2673
39:42
2044
»
Stefan Sjödin
36-50
C.A.G Mälardalen AB
Herr 5 km
742
39:43
2045
»
Mona Bergström
36-50
Öron lag 1
Dam 5 km
541
39:44
2046
»
Helena Nilsson
36-50
Vildrosen 2
Dam 5 km
648
39:45
2047
»
Anna-Karin Johansson
36-50
Öron lag 1
Dam 5 km
539
39:46
2048
»
Kaj Johdet
18-35
Moderaterna
Herr 5 km
2796
39:49
2049
»
Carolina Ahlinder
36-50
Mava 3
Dam 5 km
819
39:50
2050
»
Jessica Erkers
36-50
Mava 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
816
39:53
2051
»
Anna-Lena Hansson
36-50
Klinisk kemi 2
Dam 5 km
1660
39:53
2052
»
Anders Ytterberg
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
14
39:55
2053
»
Eva Wahlberg Hjertsson
51-65
Skultuna kommundel lag 7
Dam 5 km
365
39:56
2054
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
862
39:56
2055
»
Rebecca Hedén
36-50
Citykyrkan #2
Dam 5 km
639
39:58
2056
»
Hampus Kembler
0-17
Kembler
Herr 5 km
2596
39:59
2057
»
Lotta Sjöstrand
18-35
Lag 2 Herrgärdets Servicehus
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
82
39:59
2058
»
Christina Kääriä
36-50
MDH-UK Kanonerna
Dam 5 km
5565
40:00
2058
»
Ida Kembler
0-17
Kembler
Dam 5 km
2598
40:00
2060
»
Emil Hellkvist
Herr 5 km
3021
40:00
2061
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4462
40:00
2062
»
Lena Kembler
36-50
Kembler
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2595
40:01
2063
»
Sara Lif
18-35
Bulten Fasteners Team
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
427
40:01
2064
»
Ulf Wollart
36-50
Run with Energy
Herr 5 km
4285
40:02
2065
»
Anneli Levin
51-65
Triaden
Dam 5 km
581
40:04
2066
»
Nicolas Persson
0
Röd Frasse
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1246
40:05
2067
»
Seydi Aslan
18-35
Dam 5 km
4436
40:05
2068
»
Eva Stenström
51-65
Servicepartner 5
Dam 5 km
1060
40:12
2069
»
Ingela Blom
18-35
OKQ8 Shared Service AB Lag 2
Dam 5 km
702
40:16
2070
»
Emma Karlsson
0-17
Team Karlsson
Dam 5 km
996
40:17
2071
»
Tomas Karlsson
36-50
Team Karlsson
Herr 5 km
998
40:18
2072
»
Karin Englund
51-65
Medicinsk Teknik
Dam 5 km
1040
40:19
2073
»
Eric Johansson
18-35
Västerås
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
897
40:20
2074
»
Ida Lindqvist
18-35
Västerås
Dam 5 km
34
40:21
2075
»
Fatima Hassanpour
36-50
Nybyggeskolan 2
Dam 5 km
1692
40:21
2076
»
Sigge Wadstein
51-65
Kir op lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1619
40:24
2077
»
Katarina Törnberg
36-50
TRV fritidsförening lag 4
Dam 5 km
1791
40:32
2078
»
Monica Evelönn
0
Robotics CS lag 2
Dam 5 km
1304
40:33
2079
»
Maria Lindqvist
36-50
Ambulansen LAG 4
Dam 5 km
974
40:34
2080
»
Denise Lindqvist
18-35
Ambulansen LAG 4
Herr 5 km
4722
40:34
2081
»
Birgitta Ramström
36-50
Bulten Hhr 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
420
40:35
2082
»
Emma Hurtig
18-35
Urologkliniken 1
Dam 5 km
910
40:39
2083
»
Peter Hägglund
36-50
Herr 5 km
1988
40:48
2084
»
Lars-Erik Karlsson
51-65
De talangfulla
Herr 5 km
122
40:50
2085
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
2391
40:50
2086
»
Lena Persson
36-50
De talangfulla
Dam 5 km
119
40:51
2087
»
Yvonne Brandberg
51-65
Norrmalms gänget 2
Dam 5 km
518
40:58
2088
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1151
40:59
2089
»
Nils-Erik Jonsson
0
Hjärtätaren & the Kids
Herr 5 km
1502
41:01
2090
»
Ann-Christine Alkazhami
36-50
Resmilan 2
Dam 5 km
2102
41:02
2091
»
Inga-Lill Rosvall
51-65
Ängsgården 3
Dam 5 km
2748
41:02
2092
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
Herr 5 km
2830
41:04
2093
»
Jeanette Andersson
36-50
Psyk 1
Dam 5 km
107
41:08
2094
»
Mikael Eriksson
51-65
Heby kommun 2
Herr 5 km
1706
41:09
2095
»
Anette Ernfridsson
0
SASA Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1316
41:10
2096
»
Anna-Lena Bergström
36-50
Viksäng-Irsta VC 3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2062
41:11
2097
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2394
41:12
2098
»
Lena Franklind
51-65
Resmilan 2
Dam 5 km
2101
41:13
2099
»
Kamilla Lindén
36-50
Personstöd lag 2
Dam 5 km
2341
41:17
2099
»
Gene Liljegren
36-50
Vafab 5
Dam 5 km
670
41:17
2101
»
Heidi Vestheim
36-50
Going Fast and Furious
Dam 5 km
1942
41:17
2101
»
Therese Ottosson
18-35
Team 91
Dam 5 km
602
41:17
2103
»
Eini Abrahamsson
51-65
Citykyrkan #1
Dam 5 km
637
41:18
2104
»
Simon Waara
0-17
Going Fast and Furious
Herr 5 km
1944
41:18
2105
»
Maud Åhlman
0
Asylhälsan 3
Dam 5 km
2682
41:26
2106
»
Monica Malmtorp
0
Asylhälsan 1
Dam 5 km
2677
41:27
2107
»
Siv Wahlberg
36-50
Team Milla
Dam 5 km
735
41:32
2108
»
Marie Torstenfelt
51-65
Säkerhet 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
437
41:32
2109
»
Helena Lord
51-65
Dam 5 km
692
41:33
2110
»
Anders Andersson
Herr 5 km
3014
41:36
2111
»
Kerstin Lillpers
18-35
Reuma 2
Dam 5 km
4829
41:36
2112
»
Irena Mahmoodi
36-50
Reuma 3
Dam 5 km
4832
41:37
2113
»
Sverre Haukeland
o65
VÄSTERÅS
Herr 5 km
133
41:38
2114
»
Laila Fahlén
18-35
Äventyret 2
Dam 5 km
2856
41:39
2115
»
Federica Varela
0-17
Team Alfons
Dam 5 km
491
41:39
2116
»
Cecilia Rahm-Sjögren
0
SASA Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1317
41:40
2117
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
618
41:41
2118
»
Ulrika Bennelöv
18-35
Äventyret 1
Dam 5 km
2849
41:41
2119
»
Jennie Eriksson Willefors
18-35
Team Thorsell
Dam 5 km
2281
41:42
2120
»
Malin Meland
18-35
Maria Bylund
Dam 5 km
1647
41:44
2121
»
Magdalena Bostedt
51-65
Länsstyrelsen nummer ett
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1835
41:45
2122
»
Sara Henrysson
18-35
Länsstyrelsen Kultur
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1848
41:46
2123
»
Helen Amsler
36-50
Team 91
Dam 5 km
604
41:47
2124
»
Peter Forslund
51-65
Atea Västerås 1
Herr 5 km
298
41:48
2125
»
Albert Hahn
51-65
Atea Västerås 1
Herr 5 km
294
41:48
2126
»
Birgitta Svensson
0
LV Motors lag 1
Dam 5 km
1296
41:54
2127
»
Åsa Olofsson
36-50
Skultuna kommundel lag 6
Dam 5 km
361
41:55
2128
»
Maria Sandborgh
51-65
HVV lag 2
Dam 5 km
4269
41:56
2129
»
Elisabeth Elfving
36-50
BUF3
Dam 5 km
2038
41:57
2130
»
Anna-Karin Mouazzen
36-50
Avonova 1
Dam 5 km
4294
41:58
2131
»
Mikael Gustafsson
36-50
Mälarenergi 4
Herr 5 km
2644
41:59
2132
»
Magnus Nyström
36-50
Mälarenergi 4
Herr 5 km
2645
41:59
2133
»
Emma Pettersson
18-35
Team C
Dam 5 km
1730
42:00
2134
»
Hermine Östman
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
512
42:02
2135
»
Stefan Östman
36-50
Västerås
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
510
42:03
2136
»
Thomas Thörn
36-50
STORA SUNDBY
Herr 5 km
2888
42:03
2137
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2115
42:04
2138
»
Sirilak Persson
Westermo 4
Dam 5 km
2803
42:05
2139
»
Åsa Blomgren
51-65
Häggeby
Dam 5 km
2795
42:06
2140
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
213
42:06
2141
»
Susanne Hellström
36-50
Oxbacken vårdcentral 2
Dam 5 km
2996
42:07
2142
»
Katrin Olsson
18-35
Kost 1
Dam 5 km
1716
42:08
2143
»
Sandra Hagelin Ramstrand
18-35
Run for Quality
Dam 5 km
44
42:13
2144
»
Felicia Fernandez
0-17
Team Chabo
Dam 5 km
498
42:14
2145
»
Jessica Nyberg
18-35
Run for Quality
Dam 5 km
43
42:16
2146
»
Frida Andersson
18-35
Ungdom 2
Dam 5 km
1740
42:16
2147
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
879
42:20
2148
»
Jeanette Ahlin
36-50
Infektionsbrudarna 2
Dam 5 km
1804
42:20
2149
»
Lena Hedenbo
51-65
Pumorna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
786
42:21
2150
»
Anneli Larsson
36-50
Team C
Dam 5 km
1731
42:22
2151
»
Marit Sihm Kvenangen
36-50
Fibra 2
Dam 5 km
563
42:24
2152
»
Margareta Gustafsson
36-50
Fibra 2
Dam 5 km
562
42:24
2153
»
Desiree Olaussen
36-50
AVD3
Dam 5 km
968
42:26
2153
»
Novalie Mörk
36-50
Infektionsbrudarna 2
Dam 5 km
1803
42:26
2155
»
Marianne Larsson
0
OS-Laget
Dam 5 km
1398
42:27
2156
»
Patrik Fager
0
Robotics Mix 3
Herr 5 km
1311
42:30
2157
»
Stefan Magnusson
51-65
Ungdom 2
Herr 5 km
1742
42:35
2158
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2563
42:36
2159
»
Tobbe de Waal
0
Lag Jupiter ABB CT
Herr 5 km
1376
42:36
2160
»
Kerstin Grennard
0
Strutsarna
Dam 5 km
1419
42:39
2161
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2814
42:39
2162
»
Lennart Forsberg
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
2358
42:40
2163
»
Tina Degerstedt
36-50
Atea Västerås 2
Dam 5 km
303
42:41
2164
»
Inger Alexandersson
0
No Motion
Dam 5 km
4939
42:43
2165
»
Ellinor Törnkvist Kalinic
36-50
Mixen
Dam 5 km
1738
42:47
2166
»
Ifarhan Roziqulova
36-50
Maria Bylund
Dam 5 km
1650
42:48
2167
»
Albin Piispanen Samuelsson
0-17
Västerås
Herr 5 km
1079
42:52
2168
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2709
42:53
2169
»
Lasse Söderlund
51-65
Sandvik 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1113
42:54
2170
»
Lars Johansson
36-50
Sandvik Underhåll
Herr 5 km
1111
42:55
2171
»
Maud Richter
51-65
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2513
42:57
2172
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1817
43:00
2173
»
Heli Hahl
51-65
Förlossningen 1
Dam 5 km
2488
43:03
2174
»
Ellinor Björkman
18-35
Team Olivia
Dam 5 km
1878
43:10
2174
»
Ornella Samo
18-35
Team Olivia
Dam 5 km
1877
43:10
2176
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2048
43:11
2177
»
Bodil Ferngren
36-50
VL-1
Dam 5 km
2104
43:13
2178
»
Ulrika Toresson Silfvernagel
36-50
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
867
43:14
2179
»
Frida Karlén
18-35
Energitoppen!
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2149
43:15
2180
»
Magdalena Klimt
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
610
43:17
2181
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1756
43:19
2182
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
1758
43:22
2183
»
Elisabet Olsson
36-50
Psyk 1
Dam 5 km
110
43:24
2184
»
Ana Maria Barrera
18-35
Team Alfons
Dam 5 km
489
43:24
2185
»
Malin Jäderlund
18-35
Karin Mannberg
Dam 5 km
1638
43:25
2186
»
Markku Rajamäki
36-50
Inköp/FM
Herr 5 km
2624
43:25
2187
»
Gisela Dellen
36-50
CA Östberg
Dam 5 km
388
43:25
2188
»
Jenny Lundkvist
18-35
Karin Mannberg
Dam 5 km
1639
43:25
2189
»
Helen Sandström
36-50
Dam 5 km
2040
43:29
2190
»
Klas-Göran Bobjer
51-65
Norrmalms gänget 1
Herr 5 km
516
43:31
2191
»
Caroline Olofsson
18-35
Hjärtpunkt Skiljebo Htj 2
Dam 5 km
2570
43:31
2192
»
Anna Eriksson
18-35
Restaurangenheten 1
Dam 5 km
2366
43:32
2193
»
Beatrice Landt
36-50
Psyk 2
Dam 5 km
113
43:33
2194
»
Simone Persson
36-50
Restaurangenheten 1
Dam 5 km
2368
43:34
2195
»
Håkan RAMSTRÖM
o65
vÄSTERÅS
Herr 5 km
2607
43:34
2196
»
Linnea Nordén
36-50
Inköp/ Bränsle
Dam 5 km
2617
43:36
2197
»
Lena Dellbrant
36-50
Inköp/FM
Dam 5 km
2622
43:36
2198
»
Ingegärd Sundkvist
51-65
Team 91
Dam 5 km
605
43:37
2199
»
Margit Saarinen
51-65
Köpingskamraterna tjejer
Dam 5 km
1875
43:38
2199
»
Linda Lantz
36-50
Köpingskamraterna tjejer
Dam 5 km
1871
43:38
2201
»
Ellen Winkler Edenskär
0-17
Mormor 2
Dam 5 km
1904
43:38
2202
»
Anna Karlsson
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2802
43:39
2203
»
Annika Nyström
36-50
Inköp/FM
Dam 5 km
2620
43:40
2204
»
Max Elgeby
51-65
CGI/G Experience
Herr 5 km
2191
43:41
2205
»
Anna Karin Theander
36-50
RSC 2
Dam 5 km
2189
43:43
2206
»
Ludwig Winkler
0-17
Mormor 1
Herr 5 km
1902
43:45
2207
»
Therese Edvardsson
36-50
AVD3
Dam 5 km
967
43:49
2208
»
Marie Karlsson
36-50
Vildrosen 2
Dam 5 km
647
43:49
2209
»
Ellida Östman
0-17
Västerås
Dam 5 km
513
43:50
2210
»
Rikard Lind
36-50
Konstruktion
Herr 5 km
2631
43:52
2211
»
Kristina Östman
36-50
Västerås
Dam 5 km
511
43:53
2212
»
Michael Rosenqvist
36-50
Konstruktion
Herr 5 km
2630
43:54
2213
»
Åsa Hellqvist
36-50
Konstruktion
Dam 5 km
2629
43:55
2214
»
Kristina Forsman
51-65
Jord skott
Dam 5 km
1546
43:56
2215
»
Gabriela Flores
18-35
Team Alfons
Dam 5 km
490
44:05
2216
»
BERNT TEJNE
o65
VÄSTERÅS
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
654
44:10
2217
»
Rebecka Tengström
18-35
Dam 5 km
467
44:12
2218
»
Ella Reutman
18-35
Coop Forum Team 2
Dam 5 km
466
44:14
2219
»
Sara Badahre
51-65
Jord skott
Dam 5 km
1545
44:16
2220
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
569
44:17
2221
»
Lena Veiring-Pettersson
51-65
Västerås
Dam 5 km
2229
44:21
2222
»
Birgitta Jansson
0
ABB Software Enterprise PMO
Dam 5 km
1537
44:22
2223
»
Ase Persson
0
ABB Software Enterprise PMO
Dam 5 km
1536
44:23
2224
»
Rhea Rodeo
18-35
Westinghouse Field Service
Dam 5 km
400
44:27
2225
»
Patrik Tinnert
36-50
Mälarvillan 2
Herr 5 km
1067
44:33
2226
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
4391
44:41
2227
»
Karin Hjelte
36-50
Dam 5 km
2762
44:42
2228
»
Marie Elfving
51-65
Skallbergets servicehus
Dam 5 km
2759
44:43
2229
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
2933
44:44
2230
»
Maria Nilsson
36-50
Voith Hydro I
Dam 5 km
479
44:45
2230
»
Lena Bergqvist
36-50
Voith Hydro III
Dam 5 km
481
44:45
2232
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2901
44:45
2233
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2900
44:46
2234
»
Annika Lindblad
18-35
Voith Hydro IV
Dam 5 km
482
44:46
2235
»
Sandra Anderstig
18-35
ICA Butikskonsult lag 1
Dam 5 km
999
44:48
2236
»
Marie Hällström
36-50
Ungdom 2
Dam 5 km
1743
44:49
2237
»
Maria Wallin
36-50
Viksäng-Irsta VC 3
Dam 5 km
2061
44:49
2238
»
Hans-Göran Lång
51-65
Västerås
Herr 5 km
599
44:50
2239
»
Ann-Louise Lång
51-65
Västerås
Dam 5 km
600
44:51
2240
»
Åsa Engström
36-50
Team Kadesjös 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2302
44:55
2241
»
Carina Lennqvist
51-65
Infektionsbrudarna 1
Dam 5 km
1802
44:56
2242
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1775
44:57
2243
»
Nathalie Öhrn
18-35
Akut stroke & Neurologi 2
Dam 5 km
1854
45:00
2244
»
Linnea Granqvist
18-35
Akut stroke & neurologi 3
Dam 5 km
1858
45:01
2245
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
2583
45:04
2246
»
Caroline Komso
18-35
Landstinget Fastigheter
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2000
45:04
2247
»
Jonas Pettersson
36-50
Frysen5
Herr 5 km
17
45:10
2248
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1767
45:11
2249
»
Johanna Jansson
18-35
Frysen5
Dam 5 km
18
45:12
2250
»
Erik Tyrberg
51-65
Vårdvalsenheten 2
Herr 5 km
102
45:13
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>