Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Tuloksia Ratoath 5k 2015
Tuloksia
5km
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
348
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Brian MC CLUSKEY
North East Runners Dundalk
M
M40
366
15:39
2
»
David HEFFERNAN
Donore Harriers
M
MS
293
15:59
3
»
Declan POWER
M
M40
219
16:04
4
»
Rory KAVANAGH
Dunboyne AC
M
MS
303
16:26
5
»
Tomasz GAGOLA
M
MS
32
16:29
6
»
Paul MORAN
Mentor Financial Services
M
M50
144
16:37
7
»
Phelin GLYNN
Dunboyne AC
M
M50
284
16:40
8
»
Sean DORAN
Clonliffe Harriers
M
MS
325
16:55
9
»
Ciaran O' DWYER
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M40
308
16:59
10
»
Stephen KELY
Balbriggan & District
M
MS
287
17:06
11
»
Billy HANLEY
Liffey Valley
M
M40
382
17:18
12
»
Ciaran CROWTHER
Ratoath AC
M
MJ
364
17:25
13
»
David OCONNELL
Bohermeen AC
M
M50
305
17:25
14
»
Ian PHELAN
Tortoise and Hair
M
MS
187
17:30
15
»
CHARLOTTE KEARNEY
Donadea R.C
F
FS
285
17:36
16
»
Robert BLAKE
BNY Mellon
M
M40
167
17:56
17
»
Bryan BARRY
Cilles Athletic Club
M
MS
1
17:57
18
»
Alasdair BROWN
BNY Mellon
M
MS
164
18:01
19
»
Niall FOLEY
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M40
393
18:05
20
»
David MCCANN
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M40
367
18:06
21
»
ken O CONNOR
Ratoath AC
M
M40
243
18:09
22
»
Laura MCDONNELL
Tallaght AC
F
FS
256
18:10
23
»
Conor DUNCAN
Ratoath AC
M
MS
249
18:31
24
»
Declan FAHY
Tri An Mhi
M
MS
269
18:34
25
»
Paddy MANGAN
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M50
344
18:38
26
»
Ollie KERANEY
Donadea R.C
M
M40
286
18:45
27
»
Robert CLARE
M
M40
9
18:46
28
»
Aidan"Poster Boy" O GARA
Eircom Quad Play
M
M50
172
18:52
29
»
Paul ALLEN
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M40
387
18:53
30
»
Colm DEMPSEY
Financial Architects
M
355
18:54
31
»
Stephen NAUGHTON
M
MS
272
18:55
32
»
Alan CAUL
Star of The Sea
M
M40
244
18:55
33
»
John REILLY
Drogheda and district
M
M40
332
18:55
34
»
Tom DONNELLY
Ratoath AC
M
M40
257
18:59
35
»
Declan BUTLER
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M40
306
19:01
36
»
Shane CONNELLY
Dunshaughlin AC
M
MJ
255
19:04
37
»
Gareth DONNELLY
Kettlebells Ashbourne A Team
M
M40
351
19:07
38
»
Anthony DORAN
The Mi-Runners
M
MS
189
19:09
39
»
Earle DOYLE
Ratoath AC
M
M40
378
19:13
40
»
Gary MAC ELHINNEY
Dunshaughlin AC
M
MS
52
19:25
41
»
Tom KILGANNON
Ratoath AC
M
MJ
46
19:28
42
»
Ian MARRON
Ratoath AC
M
MS
340
19:33
43
»
Benny BYRNE
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M50
307
19:42
44
»
Aimee DOHERTY
Ratoath AC
F
FJ
19
19:42
45
»
Henry FLEMING
The Mi-Runners
M
M40
188
19:45
46
»
Hugh KELLY
Horizon Building Services Men
M
MS
149
19:48
47
»
Paddy KETTLEBELLS
Kettlebells Ashbourne "Take two"
M
M40
346
19:50
48
»
Clodagh FITZPATRICK
Ratoath AC
F
F40
27
19:56
49
»
Edward ROACHE
M
M40
371
19:58
50
»
Wayne MC GRATH
The Mi-Runners
M
MS
190
19:59
51
»
Brian MOORE
Star of The Sea
M
MS
278
20:02
52
»
Anne O'BRIEN
Balbriggan & District
F
FS
75
20:03
53
»
John "3G" FAY
Eircom Quad Play
M
M50
173
20:25
54
»
Michelle HUGHES
Drogheda and district
F
F40
331
20:30
55
»
Paul HARDMAN
North Westmeath
M
MS
333
20:36
56
»
Fergal KILGANNON
Ratoath AC
M
MJ
45
20:42
57
»
Patsy FITZSIMONS
South O Hanlon
M
M60
312
20:47
58
»
Eimear GRIFFIN
Ratoath AC
F
FS
263
20:48
59
»
Connor DONNELLY
Kettlebells Ashbourne A Team
M
MS
348
20:48
60
»
Sam OBRIEN
The Mi-Runners
M
MJ
195
20:57
61
»
Roger TEGART
Drogheda and district
M
M40
86
20:59
62
»
Paula DEMPSEY
Financial Architects
F
F40
356
21:00
63
»
Cira DE HOARE
Kettlebells Ashbourne "Take two"
F
FS
345
21:04
64
»
Martin BROGAN
Trim AC
M
M50
3
21:05
65
»
Ted COSTELLO
M
M50
273
21:07
66
»
Raymond MITCHELL
Dunboyne AC
M
M40
279
21:12
67
»
Kadir GUIREY
Tara AC
M
MJ
260
21:20
68
»
James GILLIC
Ethos Engineering
M
MS
329
21:22
69
»
Paul "3:62" OCONNELL
Eircom Quad Play
M
M50
175
21:24
70
»
Kevin FITZPATRICK
Tortoise and Hair
M
MS
185
21:25
71
»
Ciara DEVITT
Dunboyne AC
F
FS
362
21:26
72
»
Eoin CLAYTON
REM
M
MJ
180
21:32
73
»
Shaun MAHER
Tortoise and Hair
M
MS
184
21:32
74
»
Nuala REILLY
Drogheda and district
F
F50
83
21:33
75
»
Jude MOLLOY
M
MS
64
21:35
76
»
Keith Wickham
M
M40
379
21:40
77
»
Ryan JENKINS
Mullingar Harriers
M
MJ
207
21:45
78
»
David MCCARTHY
Tara AC
M
M40
290
21:45
79
»
Joe KILGANNON
Ratoath AC
M
M40
44
21:47
80
»
Colm MC DAID
Team Project #1
M
M40
161
21:49
81
»
Paula GERAGHTY
Tara AC
F
FS
370
21:49
82
»
Sari COAKLEY
F
FS
280
21:50
83
»
Una SIMPSON
F
F40
246
21:53
84
»
Cian MCINTYRE
Team Project #1
M
MS
162
21:54
85
»
Ian FORRESTAL
M
MS
28
21:56
86
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
338
21:56
87
»
Emer MONAGHAN
Meath fitness
F
FS
213
21:57
88
»
Brian CONRAN
M
M40
12
22:05
89
»
T MCDONNELL
M
MS
292
22:08
90
»
Nigel BURKE
M
M40
267
22:16
91
»
Ken MC KEOWN
BNY Mellon
M
MS
165
22:17
92
»
Maggie HIGGINS
Na Fianna AC
F
F40
204
22:17
93
»
Ciara SWAN REUTER
Tara AC
F
F40
319
22:18
94
»
Linda GUNNING
Bohermeen AC
F
F50
326
22:27
95
»
Keith NOLAN
M
MS
275
22:34
96
»
Liam FERGUSON
M
M40
363
22:38
97
»
Sonya FOLEY
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F40
392
22:39
98
»
Michelle KELLY
Conway's Spar F4L
F
F40
99
22:41
99
»
James HOLLAND
M
MS
40
22:52
100
»
Eoin O'BEARA
Ratoath AC
M
M40
74
22:56
101
»
Fionn DRUMOND
Ratoath AC
M
MJ
295
22:57
102
»
Brad TURNS
Mentor Financial Services
M
MS
143
22:59
103
»
PAT RYAN
Dunboyne AC
M
M50
274
23:09
104
»
Terry WHELAN
Horizon Building Services Men
M
MS
150
23:10
105
»
Gerry HARLEY
M
MS
35
23:11
106
»
Conor ROUTER
Conway's Spar F4L
M
125
23:14
107
»
Niall KELLY
Dunshaughlin GAA
M
MS
268
23:14
108
»
Rob FAY
Horizon Building Services Men
M
MS
152
23:17
109
»
Ray MOYLAN
M
M50
69
23:17
110
»
Denis MURPHY
REM
M
M50
181
23:22
111
»
David SHEILS
M
M50
262
23:25
112
»
Paul BYRNE
Tara AC
M
MS
368
23:26
113
»
Maeve DUNNE
Dunboyne AC
F
FJ
400
23:28
114
»
Daniel NOONE
M
MS
310
23:29
115
»
Declan FARRELL
Dunboyne AC
M
M40
336
23:34
116
»
Lynsey DREAPER
Kettlebells Ashbourne A Team
F
FS
349
23:36
117
»
James GILLIC
Ethos Engineering
M
MS
328
23:40
118
»
Nora CONNOLLY
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F40
253
23:40
119
»
Mark CONNOLLY
M
M40
11
23:46
120
»
Lorraine MANGAN
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F40
384
23:51
121
»
Mark "Walking Boots" MURPHY
Eircom Quad Play
M
174
23:54
122
»
Glen Tormey
Kettlebells Ashbourne Trilogy
M
MS
313
23:57
123
»
Maria KEALY
F
FS
298
24:01
124
»
Lisa HUGHES MOONEY
The Run Hub
F
F40
138
24:05
125
»
Ingrid BRANAGAN
Kettlebells Ashbourne A Team
F
FS
350
24:05
126
»
Phylilis BROWNE
Star of The Sea
F
F60
270
24:08
127
»
Ciaron White
FSC Ltd
M
M40
245
24:10
128
»
David MULLEN
MSB
M
MJ
216
24:14
129
»
Maurice HACKETT
Star of The Sea
M
M40
311
24:16
130
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
236
24:17
131
»
Caoline DIXON
Tara AC
F
F40
320
24:17
132
»
Olive KEHOE
F
F40
383
24:18
133
»
Ed Tormey
Kettlebells Ashbourne Trilogy
M
MS
314
24:19
134
»
Carrie BROGAN
F
F50
4
24:23
135
»
Al O' REILLY
Team Project #2
M
MS
157
24:25
136
»
Jim BOWEN
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M50
197
24:27
137
»
Masina SALVETA
Financial Architects
F
354
24:28
138
»
Pauline GORMAN
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F40
381
24:40
139
»
Derek MAGUIRE
Financial Architects
M
M40
357
24:41
140
»
Pat O REILLY
WP O Reilly
M
M50
234
24:47
141
»
Bernadette MCDONALD
F
FS
56
24:48
142
»
Teresa MCDONALD
F
F40
327
24:48
143
»
Martina SMITH
Kettlebells Ashbourne Trilogy
F
FS
316
24:49
144
»
Roisin GAO
F
FS
33
24:50
145
»
Shauna MORRE
St Pauls National School
F
FJ
179
24:58
146
»
Aine GERAGHTY
Tara AC
F
FS
369
25:05
147
»
Alan DONNELLY
M
M40
261
25:05
148
»
Maurice BOLAND
South O Hanlon
M
M60
323
25:13
149
»
Jim GUBBINS
REM
M
183
25:14
150
»
Pauline MC CARTHY
St Pauls National School
F
MJ
178
25:16
151
»
Gary LEE
REM
M
M40
182
25:19
152
»
Kathleen BURKE
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F60
198
25:21
152
»
Joanne HEFFERNAN
M
MS
294
25:21
154
»
Caspiad GUIREY
Tara AC
M
M40
259
25:28
155
»
Lyndon THOMAS
Dunboyne AC
M
M50
322
25:30
156
»
Fiona MORGAN
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F40
214
25:32
157
»
John CONSIDINE
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M50
317
25:33
158
»
Jackie GLENNON
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F40
388
25:37
159
»
Emma KEARNY
Horizon Building Services Female
F
FS
155
25:38
160
»
Joe KEARNEY
Horizon Building Services Men
M
MS
151
25:39
161
»
Aine O`TOOLE
St Pauls National School
F
FS
176
25:42
162
»
Veronica MULLEN
MSB
F
F40
215
25:42
163
»
Adrian BYRNE
M
M40
7
25:46
164
»
Paul MULVANEY
M
MS
218
25:51
165
»
NATASHA MEHARG
Tara AC
F
F40
302
26:03
166
»
David KELLY
M
M40
380
26:04
167
»
Michelle Dayl
Ratoath AC
F
F40
377
26:18
168
»
Trish BYRNE
Kettlebells Ashbourne "Take two"
F
F40
347
26:19
169
»
Sinead FITZPATRICK
Tortoise and Hair
F
MS
186
26:28
170
»
Kay GILMARTIN
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F50
321
26:29
171
»
Michelle NOLAN
F
FS
276
26:31
172
»
Elizabeth O'REILLY
Balbriggan Road Runners
F
FS
76
26:32
173
»
Bobby QUINN
M
359
26:37
174
»
Lianne BAILEY
St Pauls National School
F
F40
177
26:40
175
»
Maria KELLY
F
391
26:46
176
»
Alice HARRIS
Dunshaughlin AC
F
FS
390
26:49
177
»
Mary KEILY
Ratoath AC
F
F40
361
26:52
178
»
Liz DWYER
Horizon Building Services Female
F
F40
154
27:01
179
»
Niamh FARRELL
RSP
F
F40
353
27:02
180
»
Mark DOYLE
BNY Mellon
M
MS
166
27:07
181
»
Aedin HOLMES
F
FS
206
27:13
182
»
Grainne KIERNAN
Star of The Sea
F
F50
297
27:14
183
»
Anne FLOOD
F
F40
250
27:14
184
»
Stephen MURPHY
Ratoath AC
M
M40
343
27:21
185
»
Liz Tormey
Kettlebells Ashbourne Trilogy
F
FS
315
27:24
186
»
Clare MCDONNELL
Kiltale Ladies
F
FS
291
27:26
187
»
Sarah HETHERTON
F
FS
38
27:32
188
»
Aoife COOK
Conway's Spar F4L
F
FS
128
27:32
189
»
Jen CARAHER
Conway's Spar F4L
F
FS
106
27:43
190
»
Paraig MC GEE
Mad Hatters
M
MJ
146
27:46
191
»
Miriam MULROONEY
F
FS
70
27:49
192
»
Conor MULROONEY
M
MS
71
27:49
193
»
David MCENTEE
M
M40
59
27:50
194
»
Karen KELLY
F
FS
358
27:55
195
»
Valerie DALY MOORE
F
F40
16
28:04
196
»
Vincent MOORE
M
M50
66
28:05
197
»
Katie LEWIS
Ratoath AC
F
FJ
50
28:07
198
»
Anne-Marie HESSMAN
F
FS
37
28:12
199
»
Paul HARRIS
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M40
389
28:13
200
»
Brendan CONNOLLY
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M40
254
28:17
201
»
Angela EGAN
Dunboyne AC
F
F60
25
28:25
202
»
Maria ROGERS
Ratoath AC
F
FJ
395
28:25
203
»
Adam BREVETON HOARE
Mad Hatters
M
MJ
148
28:25
204
»
Ken WOODS
M
M40
93
28:26
205
»
Niamh MCNAMARA
Fr.Murphys
F
FS
211
28:29
206
»
Dympna MCENEE
F
F40
58
28:30
207
»
Joyce FITZHARRIS
Ratoath AC
F
F40
26
28:31
208
»
Laura MARSHALL
F
F40
374
28:31
209
»
Gerard WALSH
M
M40
397
28:31
210
»
Diarmaid THOMPSON
M
MS
87
28:32
211
»
Joanne KELLY
Horizon Building Services Female
F
FS
153
28:34
212
»
Richard O'NEILL
None
M
M40
360
28:45
213
»
Gillian GILDEA
Conway's Spar F4L
F
FS
107
28:49
214
»
Brid HENDRICK
Conway's Spar F4L
F
FS
105
28:50
215
»
Una HOLLAND
Ratoath AC
F
FS
39
28:51
216
»
Caroline LANGAN
F
F40
48
28:52
217
»
Katie OREILLY
Ratoath AC
F
FJ
398
28:55
218
»
Declan OREILLY
M
M40
399
28:56
219
»
Anne Madden
F
F40
330
28:59
220
»
Nicola COWLEY
M
MS
14
29:00
221
»
Jennifer HEENEY
F
F40
36
29:00
222
»
Paul MC CARTHY
Team Project #2
M
MS
158
29:01
223
»
Deirdre BOWEN
Dunshaughlin AC
F
F50
196
29:02
224
»
Arlene FOSTER
M
M40
29
29:05
225
»
Jim DUNCAN
M
M40
247
29:07
226
»
Jill DUNCAN
F
F40
248
29:07
227
»
Sinead WEBB
Dunboyne AC
F
F40
222
29:18
228
»
Rose HEALY
Fr.Murphys
F
F60
277
29:18
229
»
Audrey MCLOUGHLIN
Tara AC
F
F40
309
29:19
230
»
Ailish DWYER
Horizon Building Services Female
F
FS
156
29:26
231
»
Rose ODONNELL
Tara AC
F
FS
79
29:27
232
»
Sarah MURRAY
Ratoath AC
F
FS
73
29:32
233
»
Rebecca CULLEN
Ratoath AC
F
FJ
15
29:33
234
»
Muireann MATTHEWS
Woodlands Park
F
FS
169
29:38
235
»
Keith WHITE
M
M40
91
29:42
236
»
John DUFFY
M
M40
24
29:52
237
»
Helen RAFTERY
F
FS
82
29:55
237
»
Ciaran CLINTON
Dunshaughlin AC
M
M40
283
29:55
239
»
Cliona DOYLE
F
F40
22
29:55
240
»
Ger Leavy
M
M40
337
30:09
241
»
Olive RICE
Ratoath AC
F
F40
85
30:12
242
»
Anita PATTON SMYTH
Ratoath AC
F
FS
80
30:13
243
»
Janice MC CUE
Ratoath Sports Injury Centre
F
FS
139
30:16
244
»
Lilly LEAVY
F
F40
49
30:17
245
»
Dermot MATTHEWS
M
M40
53
30:22
245
»
Gerry MOORE
M
M50
281
30:22
247
»
Michael HEGGARTY
South O Hanlon
M
M60
235
30:24
248
»
Dave CONWAY
M
M40
200
30:27
249
»
Andrei SAVIN
Team Project #2
M
MS
159
30:37
250
»
Christopher FLEMING
600 Meter Specialists
M
MJ
192
30:45
Page:
<
1
2
>