Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Tuloksia Balbriggan Half Marathon & 10k 2016
Tuloksia
Leaderboard
My favourites
10km
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
300
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Alessandro PORAZZINI
Balbriggan & District AC
M
1015
34:09
2
»
Romain DENIS
Dundrum South Dublin AC
M
1126
35:56
3
»
Kevin FOY
Balbriggan & District AC
M
1035
36:10
4
»
Colm HICKEY
Star of the Sea AC
M
1204
36:30
5
»
Cathal MCHALE
M
1217
37:06
6
»
Robert FREWEN
M
1147
37:23
7
»
Warren DONNELLY
M
1155
37:28
8
»
Fintan MAHER
M
1193
37:43
9
»
Chris KEELING
M
1031
38:13
10
»
Christopher DOWDALL
M
1269
38:28
11
»
Conor O'REILLY
Balbriggan Roadrunners
M
1174
39:04
12
»
Peter MCEVOY
M
1152
39:20
13
»
Damon O'SHEA
Balbriggan & District AC
M
1026
39:26
14
»
Paul MC STEEN
M
1156
39:36
15
»
Daniel DELANEY
Star of the Sea AC
M
1054
40:01
16
»
Barabra MURRAY
F
1184
40:06
17
»
Christine KINSELLA
F
1138
41:09
18
»
Tony FORDE
Balbriggan & District AC
M
1004
41:20
19
»
Wayne REDMOND
M
1153
41:37
20
»
Anne O'BRIEN
Balbriggan & District
F
1199
42:41
21
»
Eamonn FOLEY
Balbriggan & District AC
M
1003
43:30
22
»
Christopher BOWLER
M
1023
43:40
23
»
Shane MADIGAN
M
1210
43:46
24
»
Tom REILLY
M
1183
43:48
25
»
Sean GARVAN
M
1001
43:53
26
»
Matthew EDWARDSON
Balbriggan Road Runners
M
1011
43:55
27
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1180
44:06
28
»
Anthony LANNON
Cilles AC
M
1037
44:15
29
»
Ronan COONE
M
1120
44:20
30
»
David FLYNN
M
1129
44:21
31
»
Jonathan FENN
M
1297
44:28
32
»
Conor BROWNE
M
1137
44:37
33
»
Elaine BYRNE
F
1146
44:44
34
»
Eamonn HURLEY
M
1205
44:52
35
»
Sharon COLLINS
Balbriggan & District AC
F
1010
44:59
36
»
Stuart BENTLEY
M
1102
45:11
37
»
Eileen MARTIN
F
1104
45:13
38
»
Melissa HUGHES
F
1254
45:25
39
»
Graham BASSETT
M
1148
45:54
40
»
Maurice QUINN
M
1007
45:58
41
»
Michael CULLEN
M
1142
46:16
42
»
Padraig O'CONNOR
M
1223
46:18
43
»
Dolores KELLY
F
1119
46:20
44
»
Karin MCGRATH
Balbriggan & District AC
F
1036
46:30
45
»
Bernie MOLONEY
F
1162
46:54
46
»
Robert HOLLAND
M
1284
47:09
47
»
Arron FOX
F
1300
47:33
48
»
Colm MONKS
M
1096
47:45
49
»
John LAWLOR
M
1279
47:55
50
»
Sarah MACKEN
Dundrum South Dublin AC
F
1130
47:56
51
»
Declan LANNON
M
1002
48:00
52
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
F
1252
48:28
53
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1299
48:36
54
»
Catherine TROY
Balbriggan & District AC
F
1043
48:36
55
»
John TIERNAN
Balbriggan Roadrunners
M
1232
48:37
56
»
Emmet POWER
Balbriggan Road Runners
M
1044
48:37
57
»
Brian ARMSTRONG
M
1238
48:49
58
»
John O'BYRNE
Star of the Sea
M
1267
49:01
59
»
Declan BARNES
M
1258
49:25
60
»
Trish LYONS
F
1209
49:29
61
»
Muriel ENNIS
F
1246
49:39
62
»
Grace MARTIN
F
1051
49:47
63
»
Greg SYMONS
M
1280
49:50
64
»
John MOTHERWAY
M
1115
50:11
65
»
Dave WEST
M
1144
50:11
66
»
Monika FLANAGAN
F
1181
50:13
67
»
Enya HAND
Man o War
F
1202
50:33
68
»
Jeremy LENIHAN
M
1052
50:36
69
»
Elizabeth O'REILLY
F
1099
50:40
70
»
Peter SLEVIN
Star of the Sea AC
M
1255
50:50
71
»
Donal TRAVERS
Balbriggan Roadrunners
M
1196
50:51
72
»
Fergal REILLY
M
1150
50:59
73
»
Trevor DOOLEY
M
1143
51:23
74
»
Patrice CAILLOCE
M
1062
51:27
75
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1177
51:27
76
»
Sinead SINGLETON
Balbriggan Road Runners
F
1050
51:40
77
»
Richard COLLINS
M
1190
51:55
78
»
Aisling COONE
F
1121
51:56
79
»
Mick MC KIERNAN
Balbriggan & District
M
1200
52:05
80
»
Sabine DOWDALL
F
1270
52:17
81
»
Patricia WATTERS
Balbriggan Road Runners
F
1041
52:22
82
»
Sally O'SHEA
Balbriggan Road Runners
F
1027
52:24
83
»
Jenny MAGEE
F
1069
52:26
84
»
Alan CARTER
M
1131
52:29
85
»
Nicola MOONEY
F
1132
52:29
86
»
Zara BOWLER
F
1024
52:34
87
»
Joanne LYNCH
F
1018
52:50
88
»
Carol COOKE
Skerries Striders
F
1008
52:52
89
»
Barry LAWLESS
M
1067
52:52
90
»
Alessandra POLLICINI
F
1108
53:01
91
»
Maria CAROLAN
F
1034
53:06
92
»
Jim MCCAFFERTY
M
1167
53:08
93
»
Cathal GIBBONS
M
1113
53:10
94
»
Anne HAMILTON
Duleek & District AC
F
1201
53:13
95
»
Johnny MOONEY
M
1068
53:16
96
»
Eugene BOYLAN
M
1133
53:27
97
»
Pawel BOCIAN1165
M
1165
53:28
98
»
Gemma HARPER
Balbriggan & District AC
F
1020
53:31
99
»
Paul BARKER
M
1293
53:31
100
»
Duane HARPER
Balbriggan Road Runners
M
1021
53:31
101
»
Danielle FARRELL
F
1058
53:45
102
»
Richard DAVIS
Balbriggan Road Runners
M
1022
54:07
103
»
Lynn KAVANAGH
F
1125
54:11
104
»
Anne Marie WELDON
F
1234
54:14
105
»
Rory O'GORMAN
M
1103
54:32
106
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1182
54:47
107
»
Darren RUSSELL
M
1134
54:52
108
»
Christine DUFF
F
1057
55:01
109
»
Bernie MARTIN
F
1175
55:02
110
»
Anne NOLAN
F
1163
55:14
111
»
Maura SHAUGHNESSY
F
1231
55:19
112
»
Miriam GILROY
Balbriggan Road Runners
F
1017
55:44
113
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1243
55:57
114
»
Aishling FARRELL
F
1122
56:03
115
»
Gareth KEYES
M
1117
56:10
116
»
Barbara FARRELL
Sloggers to Joggers
F
1013
56:11
117
»
Keith ROTHWELL
M
1123
56:12
117
»
Brenda ROTHWELL
F
1124
56:12
119
»
Kevin RUSSELL
M
1112
56:19
120
»
Sarah MCDONNELL
F
1141
56:20
121
»
Patrick BOARDMAN
M
1106
56:25
122
»
Amy CAREW
F
1189
56:28
123
»
Jenny OSULLIVAN
F
1016
56:31
124
»
Heather O'TUAIRISG
Sloggers to Joggers
F
1014
56:32
125
»
Brian POWER
M
1256
56:33
126
»
Leon FARRELL
F
1281
56:42
127
»
Sinead DONNELLY
F
1250
56:44
128
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
132
56:54
129
»
Fiona WHITE
F
1235
56:55
130
»
Robert MATHEWS
M
1090
56:56
131
»
Grainne MCKEOWN
Balbriggan Roadrunners
1296
57:00
132
»
Lisa HEALY
Balbriggan Road Runners
F
1047
57:12
133
»
Ann HAMILTON
F
1170
57:14
134
»
Carmel O'BRIEN
F
1095
57:28
135
»
Barbara LENEHAN
F
1251
57:40
136
»
Gerry NEWMAN
M
1009
57:51
137
»
Micheal O'CONNOR
M
1164
57:51
138
»
Stephen REDMOND
M
1236
57:54
139
»
Sandra CASSIN
Drogheda & District AC
F
1171
58:05
139
»
Laura DONOHOE
Duleek & District AC
F
1169
58:05
141
»
Andrew HEAVEY
M
1203
58:18
142
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1249
58:19
143
»
Michael BYRNE
M
1248
58:36
144
»
Regina HUGHES
F
1159
58:37
145
»
Leanne THORNTON
F
1245
58:39
146
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1179
58:45
147
»
Sandra MCGUIRK
Skerries Striders
F
1055
58:48
148
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1188
58:49
149
»
Marion HOLLAND
F
1033
58:51
150
»
Sabine MCKENNA
F
1139
58:52
151
»
Liz O'CONNOR
F
1127
58:54
152
»
Darren KANE
M
1105
58:56
153
»
Siobhan RUSSELL
F
1229
58:56
154
»
Sam JOHNSTON
M
1038
58:58
155
»
Evelyn MOORE
F
1219
59:09
156
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1178
59:24
157
»
Maire Ann CAMPBELL
F
1173
59:25
158
»
Gerry CLARKE
M
1157
59:37
159
»
Aoibhe GARRETT
F
1224
1:00:27
160
»
Lisa CUMISKEY
Balbriggan Road Runners
F
1039
1:00:28
161
»
Yvonne HORAN
F
1061
1:00:50
161
»
Beatrice MURPHY
F
1135
1:00:50
163
»
Boller COLLINS
Balbriggan Road Runners
M
1012
1:00:55
164
»
Dawid JACKOWSKI
M
1154
1:01:20
165
»
Margaret HEALY
Balbriggan Roadrunners
F
1168
1:01:30
166
»
Deirdre I NEILL
F
1046
1:01:30
167
»
David HOWLEY
Balbriggan Road Runners
M
1006
1:01:35
168
»
Cathy RICKARD
F
1118
1:01:36
169
»
Karen MARITZ
F
1107
1:01:36
170
»
Nicole GUILDEA
F
1128
1:01:37
171
»
Sarah O'HALLORAN
F
1114
1:01:58
172
»
Edel CUNNINGHAM
F
1101
1:02:04
173
»
Wendy TIERNAN
F
1100
1:02:04
174
»
Sandra LAWLER
F
1045
1:02:24
175
»
Ronan LAWLER
Balbriggan Roadrunners
M
1194
1:02:25
176
»
Emma BISSETT
Balbriggan Road Runners
F
1040
1:02:25
177
»
Deirdre LONG
F
1197
1:02:34
178
»
Patricia BONVALOT
93
1:02:40
179
»
Martin DOYLE
M
1298
1:02:54
180
»
Sandra DORAN
Balbriggan Road Runners
F
1053
1:03:38
181
»
Sharon FINN
F
1257
1:04:22
182
»
Ann-Marie CLARKE
F
1158
1:04:26
183
»
Sheena RYAN
F
1230
1:04:26
184
»
Fidelma BARRETT
F
1151
1:04:28
185
»
Celine REILLY
F
1149
1:04:28
186
»
Gary MOORE
M
1260
1:04:32
187
»
Clare O'REILLY
F
1136
1:05:26
188
»
Catherine CLARKE
F
1019
1:05:28
189
»
Rachel CARROLL
F
1160
1:05:29
190
»
Kate PRENTY
F
1094
1:05:38
191
»
Laura GERAGHTY
F
1091
1:06:09
192
»
Donna SHERRY
F
1145
1:06:09
193
»
Caitriona BENNETT
F
1241
1:06:11
194
»
Gina MELLOWES
F
1092
1:06:11
195
»
Racheal BARNES
F
1259
1:06:16
196
»
Helen STAFFORD
1220
1:07:15
197
»
Claire MOTHERWAY
F
1042
1:07:46
198
»
Maura DRONEY
F
1187
1:07:50
199
»
Jo MURPHY
F
1247
1:07:56
200
»
Sarah O'LOGHLEN
F
1225
1:07:58
201
»
Ciara KELLY
F
1029
1:08:15
202
»
Kate BROWNE
Star of the Sea AC
F
1064
1:08:16
203
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
197
1:08:22
204
»
Linda MONAGHAN
Star of the Sea AC
F
1065
1:08:24
205
»
Louise SCANNELL
Star of the Sea AC
F
1056
1:08:26
206
»
Lorraine MC GOWAN
Star of the Sea AC
F
1185
1:08:26
207
»
Elaine LAWLESS MASTERSON
F
1066
1:08:26
208
»
Sarah BRADLEY
F
1110
1:09:02
209
»
Annette LEONARD
F
1111
1:09:02
210
»
Erica BUCKLEY
82
1:09:08
211
»
Tracey FINGLETON
F
1073
1:09:15
212
»
Laura DOWDALL
F
1072
1:09:16
213
»
Grainne DERMODY
86
1:09:20
213
»
Ursula MCNAMEE
76
1:09:20
215
»
Patricia MOONEY
F
1294
1:09:30
216
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1244
1:09:37
217
»
Karen KENNEDY
Star of the Sea AC
F
1206
1:13:17
218
»
Pamela TRAYNOR
F
1082
1:13:20
219
»
Fiona COLLINS
F
1083
1:13:20
220
»
Natalie Doyle
F
1262
1:13:54
221
»
Valerie CAMPBELL
Drogheda & District AC
F
1048
1:14:04
222
»
Jacqueline KIWAN
Drogheda & District AC
F
1166
1:14:22
223
»
Geraldine REILLY
F
1161
1:14:24
224
»
Gabrielle BEGGS
F
1075
1:14:24
225
»
Donna CAROLAN
Drogheda & District AC
F
1049
1:14:25
226
»
Trisha DONNELLY
F
1088
1:14:41
227
»
Lorraine WRIGHT
Seasiders
F
1272
1:14:57
228
»
Brenda GORMAN
Seasiders
F
1271
1:14:57
229
»
Fidelma KIERNAN
F
1087
1:14:59
230
»
Brenda GRIFFIN
83
1:14:59
231
»
Ana SEDANO
F
1089
1:15:17
232
»
Janice ALLEN
Star of the Sea AC
F
1176
1:15:29
233
»
Denise O'CALLAGHAN
F
1208
1:15:31
234
»
Karen O'SULLIVAN
1198
1:15:32
235
»
Alan CORR
M
1098
1:15:32
236
»
Sinead CASSIN
75
1:16:08
237
»
Moira BERRY
Star of the Sea AC
F
1242
1:16:19
238
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
1195
1:16:44
239
»
Alexandra WALSH
Balbriggan & District AC
F
1000
1:16:51
240
»
Margaret HOLLAND
85
1:16:55
241
»
Bridie HOLLAND
84
1:16:55
242
»
Paul POLLIS
M
1032
1:18:05
242
»
Brenda POLLIS
F
1078
1:18:05
244
»
Clare O'CONNOR
F
1030
1:18:09
245
»
Janella CLARKE
Drogheda & District AC
F
1025
1:18:09
246
»
Suzanne MONGEY
F
1282
1:18:18
247
»
Lisa CONMY
92
1:18:24
247
»
Paul CONMY
116
1:18:24
249
»
Eva BRASIER
F
1240
1:18:53
250
»
Damien DUFFY
124
1:19:00
Page:
<
1
2
>