Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Tuloksia
10 km
Displaying tuloksia
1001 - 1250
of
2172
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Netto
1001
»
Mathilda Hagman
1988
Uterusarna
Kvinna
9305
55:17
1002
»
Anna Berggren
1995
KFX HR-partner 1
Kvinna
9344
55:17
1003
»
John Karlsson
1995
KFX HR-partner 2
Kvinna
4940
55:18
1004
»
Helena Larsson
1969
The blood diamonds
Kvinna
9503
55:18
1005
»
Pia Jacobsson
1965
Vasaskolan 2
Kvinna
9418
55:18
1006
»
Therese Andersson
1981
APL Göteborg, 1
Kvinna
8829
55:19
1006
»
Martin Dahlberg
1968
Jerrie & Maquire 1
Man
7574
55:19
1008
»
Swaraj Basu
1984
Bakbert
Man
9254
55:19
1009
»
Maria Roll
1993
Chalmers Konferens & Restauranger 2
Kvinna
7124
55:20
1010
»
Elin Johansson
1988
Ekonomiskt bistånd 1
Kvinna
8650
55:22
1011
»
Lisa Wallin
1991
Ekonomiskt bistånd 1
Kvinna
8652
55:23
1012
»
Nargiz Asker
1987
Slutspurtarna
Kvinna
8596
55:25
1013
»
Tobias Lindberg
1989
Envac suger 3
Man
7489
55:25
1014
»
Helene Stenhoff
1967
Område 4 stab 2
Kvinna
7821
55:27
1014
»
Karin Stenbäck
1992
Tomgång
Kvinna
9350
55:27
1016
»
Anneli Boman
1979
Blodgrupp AB
Kvinna
9294
55:27
1017
»
Johanna Bergström
1988
Madde All Star Team
Kvinna
9343
55:27
1018
»
Linnea Hellberg
1988
-
Kvinna
9438
55:28
1019
»
Per Öiseth
1973
Bohusskolans uthålliga
Man
7249
55:29
1020
»
Johanna Eskilsson
1994
Team Träben
Kvinna
8237
55:29
1021
»
Sara Sjöberg
1968
AKF-Göteborg
Kvinna
7565
55:29
1022
»
Zoltan Toth
1980
GEA SU/S
Man
7643
55:30
1023
»
Matilda Pilfalk
1988
Skyltmax 1
Kvinna
9178
55:30
1024
»
Kazuki Seno
1982
Jeppesen 11
Man
8891
55:30
1025
»
Henning Schygge
1993
PKC Göteborg A
Man
8425
55:32
1026
»
Camilla Carbe
1964
-
Kvinna
8912
55:34
1027
»
Josefine Stensson
1987
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Y
Kvinna
7480
55:34
1028
»
Roger Ivarsson
1956
-
Man
8911
55:34
1029
»
Linda Norén
1989
Bonken
Kvinna
8848
55:35
1030
»
Josefine Björklund
1992
Santas Helpers
Kvinna
8054
55:37
1031
»
Jeanette Ahnfelt
1970
Hjällboskolan 3
Man
7935
55:37
1032
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8775
55:37
1033
»
Ulrika Nilsson Bromander
1989
Mariannes rostbiffar
Kvinna
8617
55:38
1034
»
Fredrik Jensen
1985
vi vill
Man
7335
55:40
1035
»
Per Dahlgren
1986
Nordea 2
Man
8219
55:42
1036
»
Kjell Persson
1948
Bostadsbolaget IF lag 3
Man
8372
55:43
1037
»
Ulf Björkdahl
1958
Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen Stöd
Man
7107
55:43
1038
»
Peter Lange
1987
Ytterbyskolan 1
Man
9009
55:43
1039
»
Lovisa Nilsson
1985
Fastighetskontoret Lag 2
Kvinna
8568
55:44
1040
»
Kajsa-Stina Bekken
1986
Västerbergsskolans Blodpuddingarna
Kvinna
9142
55:44
1041
»
Johan Joelsson
1980
Topasgatans förskolor lag 5
Man
273
55:44
1042
»
Mari-Louise Nilsson
1970
Da Vinciskolan 1
Kvinna
8646
55:44
1043
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
8776
55:44
1044
»
Emma Malmros
1985
Team Familjehemsenheten
Kvinna
1681
55:45
1045
»
Anders Lenhoff
1964
Almega AB
Man
7050
55:46
1045
»
Ida Duvinger
1988
Almegianerna 1
Kvinna
7049
55:46
1047
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
7140
55:48
1048
»
Tommi Salo
1978
NLIGHT
Man
7719
55:49
1049
»
Mattias Gustafsson
1992
DevTeam
Man
9130
55:49
1050
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8523
55:49
1051
»
Sara Nordenfelt
1976
Bräcke diakoni
Kvinna
8741
55:52
1051
»
Peter Berggren
1963
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 15
Man
8203
55:52
1053
»
Johan Sandström
1990
Squeed 3
Man
8990
55:52
1054
»
Johanna Berthelsen
1995
-
Kvinna
9456
55:52
1054
»
Marcus Gunnebo
1990
-
Man
9455
55:52
1056
»
Pernilla Gustafsson
1971
Redegatan 1
Kvinna
8284
55:53
1057
»
Rebecca Wernberg
1987
-
Kvinna
7158
55:53
1058
»
Jennie Mattsson
1978
Resurenheten Barn Snabbisarna.
Kvinna
7943
55:53
1059
»
Bill Ladd
1965
Recorded Future 2
Man
8105
55:55
1060
»
Niklas Fosser
1980
Preem 1
Man
8111
55:56
1061
»
Ester Fridriksdottir
1986
Pannbenen
Kvinna
9089
55:57
1062
»
David Cederborg
1985
Saab ICT Lag 3
Man
7538
55:58
1063
»
Tony Sjölander
1970
Siemens - Göteborg
Man
9133
55:58
1064
»
Mason De Landes
1994
The blood diamonds
Man
9504
55:58
1065
»
Gregory Häljestig
1977
Donnergymnasiet 1
Man
8974
55:59
1066
»
Kristina Edsjö
1973
Lundby HSV
Kvinna
8948
55:59
1067
»
Ulf Bredby
1969
Atkins Lag 3
Man
7096
56:00
1068
»
Michael Löfgren
1978
Kungsbacka kommun 3
Man
7860
56:00
1069
»
Ana Belen Perez Cerdan
1980
Ringhals IF
Kvinna
8730
56:01
1070
»
Maria Samuelsson
1978
Kungsbacka kommun 3
Kvinna
7859
56:01
1071
»
Anna Axelsson
1973
Mölndalsbostäder 1
Kvinna
8395
56:01
1072
»
Malte Øhlers
1985
Bright
Man
8431
56:01
1073
»
Anette Blomqvist
1967
Kungsbacka kommun 1
Kvinna
7869
56:02
1074
»
Simon Strandberg
1993
Recorded Future 2
Man
8106
56:02
1075
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
9075
56:02
1076
»
Jonas Marklund
1992
GER UPP
Man
8755
56:03
1077
»
Felicia Barkström
1988
Bmss 5
Kvinna
8296
56:03
1078
»
Tomas Pettersson
1969
team ifm 2
Man
7664
56:03
1079
»
Alice Odéen
1988
67:an runs the world
Kvinna
8611
56:05
1080
»
Daniel Lundkvist
1988
-
Man
9618
56:07
1081
»
Ida Sjöstedt Hjelm
1989
Lundby HSV
Kvinna
8949
56:08
1082
»
Anton Tennby
1994
QING
Man
8439
56:08
1083
»
Emma Krantz
1989
Egencia 1
Kvinna
8332
56:08
1083
»
Theo Jonsson
2004
New Wave 2
Man
7382
56:08
1085
»
Andreas Andersson
1998
Sweco Energuide Lag 1
Man
9289
56:08
1086
»
Maria Mavor
1973
IES Johanneberg 5
Kvinna
7438
56:09
1086
»
Elin Söderberg
1980
Team Fysiken 2
Kvinna
9058
56:09
1088
»
Malin Odéhn
1979
West
Kvinna
8818
56:09
1089
»
Susanna Eggertsen-Larsson
1981
Lag Bergfot
Kvinna
7726
56:09
1090
»
Emil Olsson
1986
Nordea 2
Man
8218
56:10
1091
»
Jessica Arvidsson
1987
Emerson 7
Kvinna
7915
56:10
1092
»
Philip Karlsson
1990
-
Man
9416
56:10
1093
»
Petra Matikainen
1979
Iseråsskolan 1
Kvinna
7736
56:10
1094
»
Malin Haglind
1990
Bonken
Kvinna
8849
56:11
1095
»
Margit Björhag
1990
NyMusik
Kvinna
7364
56:11
1096
»
Julia Eriksson
1992
-
Kvinna
9410
56:11
1097
»
Olof Ståhl
1972
Processteknik 2
Man
7683
56:12
1098
»
Carl Axell
1973
Team01
Man
9408
56:12
1099
»
Sella Molu Mattsson
1982
Berggårdsskolan
Kvinna
7927
56:13
1100
»
Maria Eliasson
1968
ANGERED
Kvinna
7686
56:13
1101
»
Per Magnusson
1966
Ödsmål
Man
9619
56:13
1102
»
Antoni Martin Whincop
1987
VGR
Man
7316
56:14
1103
»
Stephan Leijtens
1985
Göta 1
Man
9560
56:16
1104
»
Christofer Johnsson
1975
Confidence 1
Man
7276
56:16
1105
»
Tomas Blomstrand
1983
pidab
Man
9128
56:16
1105
»
Jon Haraldsson
1980
MSD
Man
9672
56:16
1107
»
Jennie Berg
1986
Mullebomammorna
Kvinna
7513
56:17
1108
»
David Cossevin
1974
-
Man
9417
56:18
1109
»
Nils Lindqvist
1988
Göteborg
Man
7604
56:18
1110
»
Henrik Sellgren
1991
Platzer 1
Man
8018
56:18
1111
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
8308
56:19
1112
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
7143
56:19
1113
»
Anna Lilienberg
1995
Sänkningen 1
Kvinna
8503
56:20
1113
»
Mikael Holvila
1963
Trollbackarna
Man
7090
56:20
1115
»
Ann-Charlotte Heinerås
1969
Fredsgatans Tandvård Praktikertjänst
Kvinna
1364
56:20
1116
»
Magnus Ugander
1963
IVL IF 5
Man
8412
56:20
1117
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
9527
56:22
1118
»
Linda Johansson
1988
Lindorffs hjältar
Kvinna
8044
56:22
1119
»
Fredrik Stark
1978
Erlandsson 4
Man
8703
56:23
1120
»
John Cederqvist
1950
PREERA ROCKAR FETT
Man
7841
56:23
1121
»
Isabell Carlsson
1991
Servicemästarna
Kvinna
7952
56:24
1122
»
Karolin Ekstrand
1974
Jeppesen 2
Kvinna
8870
56:27
1123
»
Johan Lindahl
1974
Bloody CGM
Man
7669
56:28
1124
»
Madeleine Rahmberg Åkerström
1988
-
Kvinna
7551
56:30
1125
»
Per Bertilsson
1970
Danske Bank FC 2
Man
9167
56:30
1126
»
Jesper Pehrson
1979
Sinntorpsskolan
Man
9422
56:30
1127
»
Joakim Therén
1980
-
Man
9610
56:31
1128
»
Carl-Johan Lindgren
1990
Grant Thornton 1
Man
8621
56:31
1128
»
Anders Modig
1969
Safety Sentry
Man
8167
56:31
1130
»
Lars Bohman
1960
Danske Bank FC 2
Man
9166
56:31
1130
»
Niclas Burgren
1978
Bloody CGM
Man
7670
56:31
1132
»
Ebba Ljungberg
1982
Örnarna
Kvinna
8497
56:31
1133
»
Johan Svahn
1976
The X-factors
Man
9381
56:31
1134
»
Gabriel Palmenäs
1984
CAE Value 5km
Man
4698
56:32
1135
»
Ingegerd Ahdrian
1963
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Z
Kvinna
7481
56:33
1136
»
Anna Unger Berglund
1990
Fem myror är fler än fyra elefanter
Kvinna
8607
56:33
1137
»
Emma Långmo
1989
Göteborg
Kvinna
8586
56:34
1138
»
Carlos Valdivia Yagüe
1981
Ericsson
Man
7550
56:34
1139
»
Malin Engler
1974
CRunners
Man
7634
56:35
1139
»
Veronica Salo
1980
lag skalstock
Kvinna
9086
56:35
1139
»
Vanessa Öhrström
1987
Göteborg
Kvinna
9395
56:35
1142
»
Anne Keysan
1977
Valea Running Team
Kvinna
7893
56:36
1143
»
Malin Nyberg
1985
QQFS Team 1
Kvinna
7612
56:36
1144
»
Sara Nilsson
1996
Be Sporty Team Alvik
Kvinna
8936
56:36
1145
»
Malin Gemmell
1980
Biten
Kvinna
7148
56:36
1146
»
Anders Sandberg
1966
Aptiv4
Man
1308
56:37
1146
»
Rikard Sandblom
1973
Iseråsskolan 3
Man
7741
56:37
1148
»
Madeleine Magnusson
1979
waranerna
Kvinna
8386
56:37
1149
»
Maria Johansson
1977
Team primatema
Kvinna
9661
56:38
1150
»
Rasmus Wennmo
1981
Eco Archive
Man
8909
56:38
1151
»
Emma Hermelin
1976
Göteborg
Kvinna
9615
56:39
1152
»
Anna Thunberg
1972
Iseråsskolan 3
Kvinna
7740
56:40
1153
»
Odette Ekholm
1964
Bloody Mary CGM
Kvinna
7673
56:41
1154
»
Christian Lundqvist
1972
Ringhals IF
Man
8729
56:42
1155
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
7833
56:44
1156
»
Marcus Bremholt
1970
lag skalstock
Man
9087
56:44
1157
»
Johan Haglund
1979
Johan i Hallen
Man
9322
56:45
1158
»
Bodil Skvagerson
1965
Bloody Mary CGM
Kvinna
7672
56:45
1159
»
Gabriel Philipson
1984
Esperance Konsult i Borås AB
Man
9567
56:45
1160
»
Herman Carleke
1989
7114
Man
7114
56:46
1161
»
Linn Hermansson
1988
Lag IKÖ pc
Kvinna
8794
56:46
1162
»
Lisa Ronstad
1991
-
Kvinna
9562
56:47
1162
»
Carl Josephson
1990
Hela universums bästa springlag
Man
9307
56:47
1164
»
William Monteiro Pereira
1981
Göteborg
Man
9652
56:48
1165
»
David Rüdel
1974
Dfind Science & Engineering 1
Man
8264
56:48
1166
»
Jonny Flink
1963
-
Man
7326
56:49
1167
»
Tove Eneljung
1974
ST-kansliet lag ett
Kvinna
7607
56:50
1168
»
Jaana Johansson
1962
SDF Angered
Kvinna
7967
56:51
1169
»
Robert Sheppard
1975
The Bloody Marys
Man
8278
56:52
1170
»
Ulf Tolf
1974
TIAN IFO
Man
7452
56:53
1171
»
Sandra Magnusson
1976
Super heroes
Kvinna
9107
56:53
1172
»
Eva Hoffman
1976
STENA Recycling 11-15
Kvinna
9241
56:55
1173
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8773
56:56
1174
»
Matz Krångh
1972
DC Kungsbacka
Man
7552
56:56
1175
»
Aleksandra Oravsky Sandström
1986
Kardio
Kvinna
9023
56:57
1176
»
Baccar Snoussi
1993
Volvo Cars
Man
7690
56:57
1177
»
Suzanne Tynélius
1971
We are More 2
Kvinna
7269
56:58
1178
»
Jenny Dufke
1980
PT
Kvinna
9477
56:58
1179
»
Jennifer Ewing
1990
PMG & NPG 2
Kvinna
9175
56:59
1180
»
Sten Höglind
1985
Fyrbodal runners
Man
7425
57:00
1181
»
David Tolf
1981
Trollbackarna
Man
7091
57:01
1182
»
Johanna Teern
1981
Sävedalen 2
Kvinna
9430
57:01
1183
»
Cecilia Jonsson Mori
1981
Bolagsstiftarna 10 km
Kvinna
9082
57:01
1184
»
Hanna Bjelkevik
1979
PT
Kvinna
9480
57:02
1185
»
Hazim Novljanin
1997
Zoega
Man
9533
57:04
1186
»
Joakim Jönsson
1979
FlexLink6
Man
7395
57:04
1187
»
Markus Brink
1975
Erlandsson 1
Man
8691
57:04
1188
»
Jan Holgersson
1961
The Vessels
Man
9044
57:05
1189
»
Thomas Andreasson
1980
VGR / SU / Infektion
Man
8803
57:05
1190
»
Joakim Hallberg
1969
Team JEJE
Man
8924
57:06
1191
»
Gunilla Rydin
1965
LUFsarna 1
Kvinna
7226
57:08
1192
»
Henrik Hagevik
1990
FM MIL 3
Man
7413
57:09
1193
»
Malin Schwartz
1969
Volvo Penta lag 1
Kvinna
8417
57:09
1194
»
Peter Carlsson
1981
Göteborg
Man
9643
57:10
1195
»
Henrik Bäckström
1970
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 16
Man
8207
57:10
1196
»
Elin Börjesson
1981
-
Kvinna
8467
57:10
1197
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
8772
57:11
1198
»
Erik Vannemyr
1992
G-Solutions 2
Man
9036
57:11
1199
»
Annelie Bådagård
1982
Örnarna
Kvinna
8498
57:12
1200
»
Hanna Lagerkvist
1974
Ironman
Kvinna
9467
57:12
1201
»
Anders Brandström
1950
Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset
Man
8000
57:12
1202
»
Alexander Eriksson
1989
Borås
Man
9598
57:12
1203
»
Sandra Abrahamsson
1975
Fiwe Excellence
Kvinna
7743
57:13
1204
»
Anton Engman
2002
Släkten
Man
7731
57:14
1205
»
Stefan Alberg
1986
SDF Östra Gbg IFO-FH
Man
9594
57:14
1206
»
Jan Wikström
1978
SDF Östra Gbg IFO-FH
Man
9593
57:15
1207
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
8761
57:15
1208
»
Johan Blomqvist
1981
Dreamteam3
Man
8315
57:16
1209
»
Disa Abrahamsson
2006
-
Kvinna
7512
57:16
1210
»
Anders Claesson
1985
Visit Group 1
Man
7988
57:17
1210
»
Jan Ingesson
1952
-
Man
8450
57:17
1210
»
Pia Hindrichsen
1969
Densply2
Kvinna
8922
57:17
1213
»
Matilda Henriksson
1991
Yovinn
Kvinna
8380
57:17
1214
»
Jens Abrahamsson
1977
-
Man
7511
57:17
1215
»
Josefin Nordenström
1977
-
Kvinna
7633
57:17
1216
»
Patrik Mattsson
1982
Johan i Hallen Göteborg AB
Man
9459
57:17
1217
»
Martin Gross
1978
-
Man
9648
57:18
1218
»
Filip Hallhagen
1982
SDF Angered
Man
7970
57:18
1219
»
Jean-Philippe Green
1990
Diadrom1
Man
8518
57:20
1220
»
Helena Trönell
1979
Grannfruar
Kvinna
8860
57:20
1221
»
Malin Boström
1991
Örnarna
Kvinna
8496
57:21
1222
»
Karl-Anders Björk
1985
Utbildningsförvaltningen Göteborgs Stad
Man
9634
57:21
1223
»
Christer Madsen
1978
Resursteamet 1
Man
636
57:23
1224
»
Malin Bexell
1973
LUFsarna 2
Kvinna
7230
57:23
1225
»
Jens Thoms Ivarsson
1972
Team Frohm
Man
7755
57:23
1226
»
Victor Palmér
1991
Envac suger 3
Man
7493
57:25
1226
»
Martina Alnevall
1985
CCGOT Black Jack
Kvinna
8540
57:25
1228
»
Jessica Dahlström
1973
Samhällsarbete Mölndal
Kvinna
8174
57:25
1228
»
Emma Gustavsson
1997
Baze & Blaze
Kvinna
7244
57:25
1230
»
Hanna Svantesson
1979
The X-factors
Kvinna
9380
57:28
1231
»
Ida Wadman
1990
Team SJ Nedspår
Kvinna
9571
57:29
1232
»
Jonas Olsson
1980
WaVR
Man
8259
57:29
1233
»
Elin Kaber
1978
PT
Kvinna
9478
57:29
1234
»
Hannes Häggander
1993
Ocean11
Man
7582
57:31
1234
»
Fredrik Andersson
1986
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 15
Man
8202
57:31
1236
»
Petra Elwmar
1977
Fiwe Spirit
Kvinna
7745
57:31
1237
»
Johan Lindström
1972
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 17
Man
8208
57:32
1238
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8127
57:33
1239
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8126
57:33
1240
»
Jonathan Åström
1989
Annevo Development
Man
8529
57:33
1241
»
Gustav Hoorn
1958
SBAB RUN FOR FUN
Man
7706
57:33
1242
»
Katrin von Jahf
1981
West
Kvinna
8817
57:34
1243
»
Erik Olsson
1991
Jöggemaffian
Man
7348
57:34
1244
»
Anna Libell
1994
-
Kvinna
8138
57:34
1245
»
Charlotte Langer
1992
Ekonomigänget 2
Kvinna
7291
57:34
1246
»
Louise Bengtsson
1991
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag X
Kvinna
673
57:35
1247
»
Daniel Olsson
1981
akuten 2
Man
8230
57:36
1248
»
Daniel Persson
1977
UBF Överlöparna
Man
8777
57:38
1249
»
Martin Andersson
1940
PSGBG1
Man
8139
57:39
1250
»
Thanos Koltsidas
1988
Jeppesen 10
Man
8890
57:40
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>