Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1001 - 1250
of
4615
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
18
19
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Netto
1001
»
Evelin Löfvendahl
1975
AcadeMedia 3
Kvinna
3446
29:04
1002
»
Linda Segerfelt
1991
Staben
Kvinna
2595
29:04
1003
»
Dennis Alvdén
1997
Moderaterna i Västra Götaland
Man
3846
29:05
1004
»
Jörgen Thiel
1961
Jernbro Lag 3
Man
1434
29:05
1005
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
3506
29:05
1005
»
Rolf Wifstrand
1958
One Deep Breath
Man
7502
29:05
1007
»
Robert Svanefors
1983
The Magnificent Five
Man
1958
29:05
1007
»
Joanna Jörnbratt
1986
Delegation 5K
Kvinna
1702
29:05
1009
»
Sofia Wedham
1976
DFA-kedjan
Kvinna
1990
29:06
1009
»
Niklas Skoglund
1975
ABB Robotics Gbg
Man
2337
29:06
1011
»
Marie Fritzell
1979
DevPower
Kvinna
4466
29:06
1012
»
Dag Lindqvist
1964
Kungälvs kommun
Man
3342
29:06
1012
»
Frida Karlsson
1991
New Wave 4
Kvinna
535
29:06
1014
»
My Helin
1995
-
Kvinna
5436
29:06
1015
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
3505
29:07
1015
»
Charlotte Enlund
1977
FlexLink5
Kvinna
562
29:07
1017
»
Malin Hillerström
1984
Team Almqvist
Kvinna
1247
29:07
1018
»
Linus Peolsson
1988
Aranäs/Samhällsp 2
Man
2292
29:07
1019
»
Fabian Synnerhag
1995
CERTEGO Löparna
Man
2775
29:08
1020
»
Livia Kaipiainen
2007
Västerbergsskolans Blodpuddingarna
Kvinna
4487
29:08
1020
»
Sara Karlsson
1975
PannbenEtt
Kvinna
4406
29:08
1022
»
Karin Borg
1967
Egenica 4
Kvinna
2707
29:08
1023
»
Elisabet Nilebäck
1984
-Västra Götalandsregionen
Kvinna
1362
29:08
1024
»
Anki Kaipiainen
1981
Västerbergsskolans Blodpuddingarna
Kvinna
4486
29:08
1024
»
Kim Larsson
1986
Team SJ Uppspår
Man
5221
29:08
1026
»
Linda Ekman
1987
Tre
Kvinna
3721
29:09
1026
»
Ari Suomela
1976
ABB Robotics Gbg
Man
2333
29:09
1028
»
Johanna Malmgren
1992
BPS Göteborg
Kvinna
2276
29:09
1028
»
Sofi Svensson
1987
Spårvägen Lag 15
Kvinna
4217
29:09
1030
»
Johanna Sixtensson
1985
The Sputniks
Kvinna
668
29:09
1031
»
Christel Lenz Augustson
1972
Team OESGID
Kvinna
5013
29:09
1032
»
Anders Broo
1968
IHM1
Man
1754
29:10
1033
»
Emelie Bengtsson
1994
Team Aftermarket 2
Kvinna
5001
29:10
1033
»
Sofia Dalbert
1989
Platzer 3
Kvinna
1902
29:10
1035
»
Josefina Anghem
1989
Paragrafryttarna
Kvinna
4861
29:10
1036
»
Douglas Rieman
1993
Scan 5
Man
3537
29:11
1037
»
Outi Saarijärvi
1988
Amy Vermont
Kvinna
2732
29:11
1038
»
Dennis Svensson
1990
Erlandsson 16
Man
3659
29:11
1039
»
Oskar Tinnberg
1990
Preem 2
Man
2152
29:11
1040
»
Magdalena Bang
1978
Göteborg
Kvinna
1217
29:11
1041
»
Birgitta Oscár
1961
Chalmers Fysik 5km
Kvinna
979
29:12
1042
»
Linnea Sandberg
1989
Vastra Göteborg 2
Kvinna
1051
29:12
1042
»
Elsa Hjort
1988
Idrottsföreningen- Miljöförvaltningen
Kvinna
4649
29:12
1044
»
Alexandra Lorentsson
1991
TeamEPG
Kvinna
911
29:12
1045
»
Agneta Svensson
1968
EOR
Kvinna
4677
29:12
1046
»
Mirjam Guardian
1989
Bohus kämpar
Kvinna
472
29:12
1047
»
Therese Thorn
1987
Bräcke
Kvinna
4957
29:12
1048
»
Linda Fahlman
1977
Europa 1
Kvinna
3556
29:12
1049
»
Hadi Alizadeh
1996
Sälj
Man
1386
29:12
1050
»
Moa Samuelsson
1991
Jeppesen 5
Kvinna
3964
29:13
1050
»
Magnus Johansson
1967
Busch Vakuumteknik AB 1
Man
1866
29:13
1052
»
Federico Almedras Escobar
1979
Dv Selma Media
Man
968
29:13
1053
»
Linnea Jonasson
1998
Donnergymnasiet 2
Kvinna
4158
29:13
1054
»
Agneta Krantz
1956
Intervention 2 och 3/A
Kvinna
1854
29:13
1055
»
Bengt Sköld
1960
Hönö VC Geparder
Man
1153
29:13
1055
»
Andreas Skoog
1993
Ekman Lag 2
Man
4340
29:13
1057
»
Boel Carlzon
1965
Intervention 2 och 3/A
Kvinna
1852
29:14
1058
»
Per Norberg
1959
Vuxenutbildningen i Mark1
Man
1080
29:14
1058
»
Andreas Olofsson
1976
Elanders 2
Man
8353
29:14
1060
»
Klara Magnusson
1976
Osten med resten
Kvinna
3379
29:15
1061
»
Johanna Hesslund
1990
-
Kvinna
3923
29:15
1062
»
Christer Bergman
1966
Lag Två
Man
4301
29:15
1062
»
Igor Ladan
1987
Team Hoang
Man
1290
29:15
1064
»
Bengt Fredriksson
1967
Cerner 2
Man
1341
29:15
1065
»
Louise Alario
1986
Donnergymnasiet 1
Kvinna
4155
29:16
1066
»
Helene Lundqvist
1978
Hovåsskolan
Kvinna
3458
29:16
1067
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
2176
29:17
1067
»
Kristina Hesslund
1961
Lonesome runners-
Kvinna
3922
29:17
1069
»
Benny Brännström
1958
Brannstrom Oilers
Man
5276
29:17
1070
»
Julia Hellertz
1987
Nurses on the run! Team 1
Kvinna
1390
29:17
1071
»
Anette Evaldsson
1966
Neurorehab
Kvinna
5235
29:18
1072
»
Martin Stjern
1991
GSL-8
Man
3286
29:18
1073
»
Marina Ponce
1988
Barnkirurgen4
Kvinna
1001
29:18
1074
»
Åsa Westling
1968
Densply4
Kvinna
4003
29:19
1075
»
Sara Pettersson
1980
EK-laget
Kvinna
3463
29:19
1076
»
Kristian Lidbeck
1984
Catch us if you can
Man
2266
29:19
1077
»
Sofia Frantzich
1989
Springmaskarna
Kvinna
432
29:20
1078
»
Cathrine Karlsson
1965
Majorna-Linné
Kvinna
3023
29:20
1079
»
Ola Gartvall
1970
Frölundaskolan 3
Man
3703
29:20
1079
»
Malin Pettersson
1974
HBP5k1
Kvinna
3146
29:20
1081
»
Marcus Nordström
1991
Frölundaskolan 3
Man
3702
29:20
1082
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
3504
29:20
1083
»
Carl Biörnerud
1976
FM STAB
Man
573
29:20
1084
»
Stina Bergman
1982
RunnIca
Kvinna
1008
29:21
1085
»
Joakim Carlsson
1985
Ekonomiskt bistånd 2
Man
8653
29:21
1086
»
Alexandra Halldin
1987
IVA
Kvinna
2463
29:21
1086
»
Olivia Otter
1992
avd7-2
Kvinna
2437
29:21
1088
»
Martina Ceder
1980
Who run the world - GIRLS
Kvinna
1012
29:21
1089
»
Christer Magnusson
1966
Canon Göteborg 2
Man
660
29:21
1089
»
Lena Martinsson
1966
"Elitlaget"
Kvinna
2308
29:21
1091
»
Lotta Hallberg
1970
KOLa gänget 2
Kvinna
4286
29:21
1092
»
Louise Johnsson
1974
boleva ab 2
Kvinna
5374
29:22
1093
»
Angelica Lazo de la Vega C
1985
Carlmarks runners
Kvinna
363
29:22
1094
»
Marcus Holm
1992
Erlandsson 13
Man
3653
29:22
1095
»
Shanaz Ghader
1991
Carlmarks runners
Kvinna
364
29:22
1096
»
Jennifer Enqvist
1992
Bräcke
Kvinna
4956
29:22
1096
»
Sara Johannesson
1975
Fridajoggarna
Kvinna
4826
29:22
1096
»
Magnus Melin
1978
UBF Studium Sfi
Man
5200
29:22
1099
»
Therese Abrahamsson
1977
DBV Ale
Kvinna
1241
29:22
1100
»
Hanna Hallberg
1991
Biffen&Bananen
Kvinna
2536
29:23
1101
»
Sebastian Parra
1991
Sälj
Man
1384
29:23
1102
»
Anna Segerpalm
1977
-
Kvinna
3503
29:23
1102
»
Oskar Jakobsson
1991
Stroke of luck
Man
3355
29:23
1104
»
Carolin Jakobsen
1983
TeamCWC
Kvinna
4061
29:23
1105
»
Jesper Karlheden
1988
HAV2
Man
3858
29:23
1106
»
Madeleine Blomgren
1989
Bräcke
Kvinna
4955
29:24
1107
»
Edvard Abel
1970
Lysmaskarna
Man
4346
29:24
1107
»
Helena Larsson
1988
Dv Kungälv
Kvinna
3327
29:24
1109
»
Isabella Lid
1996
Försvarsmakten
Kvinna
5431
29:24
1110
»
Danko Durbic
1977
Västra Frölunda
Man
4648
29:24
1111
»
Lena Gustavsson
1959
GEA LAG 2
Kvinna
1035
29:25
1111
»
Torbjörn Broome
1968
UBF LTG EL
Man
3812
29:25
1113
»
Therese Åsedahl
1989
Biffen&Bananen
Kvinna
2535
29:25
1114
»
Lisa Torell
1991
Hab två
Kvinna
1066
29:25
1115
»
Orfita Simonsson
1969
Maskrosorna
Kvinna
2219
29:25
1116
»
Barbro Midbratt
1966
Team Tussilago 2
Kvinna
9031
29:26
1117
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1937
29:26
1118
»
Alexandra Radyn
1986
V:a H, Resursenheten Barn
Kvinna
732
29:26
1119
»
Carl Gärdén
1974
Team profil
Man
791
29:26
1120
»
Malin Nilsson
1984
Rehab Kungsbacka 1
Kvinna
442
29:26
1121
»
Natalie Friberg
1991
MAVA2
Kvinna
1132
29:27
1122
»
Wolfgang Staberg
1958
LAG AC
Man
9361
29:27
1123
»
Jonas Mohlin
1975
Blomsterlandet 2
Man
4509
29:27
1124
»
Josephine Andersson
1991
ACN-AVA III
Kvinna
2686
29:27
1124
»
Axel Aaro
1989
Förbandet
Man
4839
29:27
1124
»
Anna Järnfors
1980
Dekra
Kvinna
1749
29:27
1127
»
Eva Frisk
1973
Bauhausuddevalla
Kvinna
2076
29:28
1128
»
Lukasz Pobiedzinski
1980
Run to the hills 1
Man
5125
29:28
1129
»
Raza Jawad
1977
Eriks riddare
Man
3528
29:28
1130
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
2179
29:28
1131
»
Hanna Andersson
1991
OnePartnerGroup 2
Kvinna
122
29:29
1132
»
Marika Lundberg
1981
SDF Östra Gbg IFO-FH
Kvinna
5281
29:29
1133
»
Jerker Waller
1962
Frölundaskolan 1
Man
3701
29:30
1134
»
Felix Ruponen
1990
Diadrom2
Man
3171
29:30
1135
»
Sara Hansson
1990
BPS Göteborg
Kvinna
2277
29:30
1136
»
Caroline Svensson
1989
Knowit Business Consulting
Kvinna
144
29:30
1137
»
Monica Tjäder
1953
UBF IA Burgården 1
Kvinna
3791
29:31
1138
»
Kirstin Randulv
1968
25-åringarna
Kvinna
5050
29:31
1139
»
Cihan Selvi
1984
CEHAPe
Man
3223
29:32
1140
»
Tove OlofsdotterIvarsson
1989
Lotsen1
Kvinna
2004
29:32
1141
»
Christian Lindqvist
1981
Sweco Industry - Knappt Styr&Regler-fart
Man
4764
29:32
1142
»
Anne Larsson
1961
Resursteamet 1
Kvinna
635
29:33
1143
»
Anna Källten
1989
Spårvägen Lag 1
Kvinna
4188
29:33
1144
»
Martin Stjernberg
1974
Road Runners
Man
630
29:33
1145
»
Cecilia Lundqvist
1987
Team Karlsson
Kvinna
1278
29:33
1146
»
Neesha Danial-Gorgis
1990
Det skyndsamma laget
Man
4856
29:34
1147
»
Joakim Linde
1989
CCGOT Baccarat
Man
3231
29:34
1148
»
Bodil Thörn
1954
pe3 företagshälsa team 4
Kvinna
3187
29:34
1149
»
Amanda Sidji
1993
Frölunda Lakers 2
Kvinna
727
29:34
1150
»
Mikael Karlsson
1979
Blodigt allvar
Man
2753
29:34
1151
»
Erik Göransson Milton
1981
Konrev 2 AB
Man
1448
29:34
1152
»
Carolina Olsson
1992
GEODIS 1
Kvinna
3934
29:35
1153
»
Anders Fransson
1990
Erlandsson 15
Man
3657
29:35
1154
»
Mats Carlsson
1959
Blomsterlandet 2
Man
4511
29:36
1155
»
Natalia Salsamendi Lessner
1980
SDF Angered
Kvinna
1742
29:36
1155
»
Andreas Ljung
1988
SFF ett
Man
4017
29:36
1157
»
Stefan Hoffsten
1977
FM STAB
Man
571
29:36
1158
»
Christian Åsheim
1977
Sodexo 2
Man
2917
29:37
1158
»
Josefina Röckert
1993
FlexLink6
Kvinna
1215
29:37
1160
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
4258
29:37
1161
»
Emma Andersson
1993
Stjärnorna från Amhult 3
Kvinna
1416
29:37
1162
»
Robin Augustsson
1988
Lille Skutt
Man
2755
29:38
1163
»
Sabrina Isovatjus
1988
Järngänget 1
Kvinna
326
29:39
1163
»
Lotta Wikström
1973
Spridda skurar 1
Kvinna
1623
29:39
1165
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
3313
29:39
1165
»
Kamil Niescieronek
1989
Teleperformance 4
Man
4139
29:39
1167
»
Cathrine Johansson
1960
Nalle puh
Kvinna
225
29:39
1168
»
Sara Kallhed
1990
Tre
Kvinna
3720
29:39
1169
»
Patrik Friberg
1970
Eco Archive
Man
3981
29:39
1170
»
Sofia Svala
1977
Västfastigheter 1
Kvinna
1769
29:39
1171
»
Jessica Hansen
1995
Kassa
Kvinna
1382
29:40
1172
»
Tina Andersson
1970
25-åringarna
Kvinna
5052
29:40
1173
»
Anna Mikolajczyk Quijandria
1985
IQVIA 2
Kvinna
4421
29:41
1174
»
Marie Bengtsson
1984
Stjärnorna från Amhult 3
Kvinna
1417
29:41
1175
»
Magnus Röding
1984
sunRISE
Man
3740
29:41
1176
»
Karin Hansson
1972
Målgångarna
Kvinna
3389
29:41
1177
»
Hanna Hernius
1991
Team Nära 1
Kvinna
2239
29:41
1178
»
Alexandra Medin
1978
Lag 1
Kvinna
7300
29:42
1179
»
Mia Jerkstrand
1977
Superhjältarna
Kvinna
2764
29:42
1180
»
Karin Hasselborn Wenner
1981
Sweco Rail-mixed
Kvinna
4778
29:42
1181
»
Erika Andersson
1983
Team Björklöven
Kvinna
3358
29:42
1182
»
Jan Henrik Sällström
1963
RISE 2
Man
4472
29:42
1183
»
Christoffer Franco Viklund
1982
Opalen 1
Man
2788
29:42
1184
»
Felicia Törnbrink
1994
Team Frejis 2
Kvinna
3088
29:43
1185
»
Jimmy Andersson
1975
Mavericks
Man
4601
29:43
1186
»
Johan Alvbring
1979
-
Man
5327
29:43
1187
»
Johanna Hermansson
1974
Servicelaget 1
Kvinna
763
29:44
1188
»
Sandra Larsson
1980
FEMMAN IFO
Kvinna
622
29:44
1189
»
Helena Wall
1966
Team Hansryd
Kvinna
1258
29:44
1190
»
Stellan Lundqvist
1950
Falkenbergs RR
Man
1510
29:44
1191
»
Pontus Thulin
1950
Makrofagerna
Man
4621
29:45
1192
»
Cecilia Tengberg Riski
1980
Farmaceuter i spåren
Kvinna
1318
29:45
1193
»
Lina Lycke
1971
Ungdomsgruppen 2
Kvinna
4026
29:45
1194
»
Kristian Ekholm
1990
Lindorffs stjärnor
Man
8046
29:46
1195
»
Erika Jönsson
1991
Amy Vermont
Kvinna
2733
29:46
1196
»
Jesper Nagel
1978
Blue Water K
Man
415
29:46
1197
»
Helena Nilvér
1980
Hälsoaktivisterna 2
Kvinna
2892
29:46
1198
»
Helena Ström
1970
lag penna
Kvinna
4376
29:46
1199
»
Heidi Funke
1992
VampiAZ
Kvinna
5145
29:46
1199
»
Emma Hammarbäck
1981
Sweco Väg & Mark 1
Kvinna
4741
29:46
1201
»
Chatarina Pintaric
1975
Stretered 1
Kvinna
1888
29:47
1201
»
Niklas Alexandersson
1972
-
Man
5054
29:47
1203
»
Björn Westbay
1986
Team SJ Uppspår
Man
5222
29:47
1203
»
Sofia Nilsson
1996
Chalmers Konferens & Restauranger 3
Kvinna
191
29:47
1203
»
Ingela Johansson
1962
Skattesnurrorna 1
Kvinna
195
29:47
1206
»
Sara Gustafsson
1984
Fastighetskontoret Lag 12
Kvinna
3321
29:47
1207
»
Paula Jansson
1992
KFX HR-partner 2
Kvinna
4936
29:47
1208
»
Sofie Börjesson
1991
Lätt som en blodplätt
Kvinna
3412
29:48
1209
»
Annica Granlund
1966
ONE 2
Kvinna
4179
29:48
1210
»
Emilia Diamantidis
1992
Team Stålben
Kvinna
2514
29:48
1211
»
Danel Ristic
1972
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 5
Man
2380
29:49
1212
»
Joanna Misuri
1980
Fridajoggarna
Kvinna
4828
29:49
1213
»
Barbro Larqvist
1958
Springmaskarna
Kvinna
433
29:49
1214
»
Marie Snidare
1975
Confidence 2
Kvinna
380
29:49
1214
»
Katja Tengelin
1982
Ann-Louises änglar
Kvinna
3386
29:49
1216
»
Elin Lennermo
1992
Team Stålben
Kvinna
2516
29:50
1217
»
Emma Svärd
1991
Angeredsatleterna
Kvinna
1611
29:50
1218
»
Gisela Jägebratt
1995
Ladies in tights
Kvinna
4901
29:50
1219
»
Orie Grime
2000
-
Man
3852
29:50
1220
»
Pernilla Rickardsson
1990
Frejs Revisorer
Kvinna
2587
29:52
1221
»
Adam Ribeiro
1958
Utan flås
Man
1166
29:52
1222
»
Peter Lundqvist
1968
Qmatic1
Man
3507
29:53
1223
»
Jenny Lindestam
1970
Skattebrått
Kvinna
3401
29:53
1223
»
Gunilla Fransson
1964
Team Superspurt
Kvinna
4852
29:53
1225
»
Carina Nyhage
1964
Vuxenutbildning Campus Mark
Kvinna
601
29:53
1225
»
Veronica Åberg
1986
waranerna
Kvinna
2849
29:53
1227
»
Sara Synnergren
1974
Nurses on the run! Team 1
Kvinna
1391
29:53
1227
»
Sandra Lindstrand
1972
Team02
Kvinna
5031
29:53
1229
»
Petra Grammahage
1976
Vågmästarna 2
Kvinna
2026
29:54
1229
»
Emma Tuvegran
1978
Skanska 2
Kvinna
5169
29:54
1231
»
Annie Edvardsen
1962
Ekman Lag 1
Kvinna
5228
29:54
1232
»
Anna-Karin Landervik
1978
UBF Schillerska stars
Kvinna
3787
29:54
1233
»
Malin Reitti
1989
Eriksbergs Rehab 2
Kvinna
1350
29:54
1233
»
Lovisa Axelsson
1990
RISE 4
Kvinna
4484
29:54
1235
»
Lisa Eriksson
1985
Europa 2
Kvinna
3565
29:54
1236
»
Sabine Ekman
1979
DevPower
Kvinna
4465
29:54
1237
»
Jenny Torle
1972
-
Kvinna
5350
29:55
1238
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
3789
29:55
1238
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
5316
29:55
1240
»
Linus Hedström
1990
IT-laget
Man
3467
29:55
1241
»
Therese Thielen
1982
Eriksbergs Rehab 2
Kvinna
657
29:55
1242
»
Daniel Hansson
1991
Bloody Mary
Man
5184
29:55
1243
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
1116
29:56
1244
»
Lisa Hernqvist
1981
Sweco Bergteknik
Kvinna
4791
29:57
1245
»
Lennart Persson
1974
Trivector 1
Man
1158
29:58
1245
»
Maria Häger
1988
UBF Mühleggers 1
Kvinna
3826
29:58
1247
»
Huang Zuang
1993
FlexLink4
Man
559
29:58
1248
»
Kjell Fransson
1963
Järngänget 3
Man
329
29:58
1249
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
2169
29:59
1249
»
Rebecca Gustafson
1990
Mavericks
Kvinna
4599
29:59
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
18
19
>