Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Stockholm 14/6 2018
Tuloksia
Damer 5 km_2
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
1275
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1
»
Edita Maggi
1985
Blåbär
525
19:46
2
»
Susanne Wallebom
1980
Sussies stjärnor
3852
21:45
3
»
Mathilda Kilander
1990
Nacka tingsrätt 4
2508
22:08
4
»
Hélène Blid Söderlund
1984
Girls som krossar
1398
22:21
5
»
Michaela Borgström
1994
Nordenhem redovisning
2621
22:38
6
»
Malin Wigren
1976
Locumit
2102
22:39
7
»
Sofie Stigsson
1986
Hifab 3
1534
23:06
8
»
Johanna Melinder
1990
Team Donald
4098
23:10
9
»
Klara Grahn
1989
Blåsipporna
530
23:12
10
»
Karin Medin
1967
Söderenergi lag 1
3967
23:28
11
»
Monika Peachacker
1978
S:t Eriks Ögonsjk/Powerpuff pinglorna 1
3098
23:47
12
»
Silvia Lim
1987
Attunda tingsrätt 2
318
23:52
13
»
Linnea Hedman
1991
SFS Lag 1
3458
23:52
14
»
Wilma Nordgren
2003
Österhaninge IF
5047
24:06
15
»
Elin Moraiti
1991
-
5024
24:07
16
»
Susann Schugk
1984
Blåsipporna
531
24:15
17
»
Sofia Cronström
1987
Enhörna
1061
24:21
18
»
Maria Andersson
9999
Hemmestaskolan3
1512
24:30
19
»
Anna Nilsson
1982
Team Glappet
4133
24:42
20
»
Lydia Dahrmark
1990
Stockholm
4754
24:44
21
»
Gabriella Beckvid Henriksson
1962
Socialstyrelsen Nationella riktlinjer 2
3646
24:45
22
»
Maria Andersson
1979
Scandic/ Bloodstreet Boys
3211
24:45
23
»
Maria Ringdahl
1990
FTV/ FTV 5
1279
24:51
24
»
Thao Le
1977
CBRE GWS
658
24:56
25
»
Maria Wetterdal
1970
Tal o språkare
4026
24:59
26
»
Maria Nilsson
1981
Hallon
1450
25:03
27
»
Amanda Fundberg
1990
Karolinskas Hjärtslag 2
1843
25:05
28
»
Karin Fristedt
1979
CStG/Endoskopicentrum
849
25:07
29
»
Ida Gussarsson
1991
Matteusskolan - Vingar som bär
2269
25:13
30
»
Jessica Abacioglu
1987
Matteusskolan - Vingar som bär
2267
25:15
31
»
Jenny Alstergren
1991
Killräckligt
1887
25:18
31
»
Kajsa Tidala
1991
CStG/Endoskopicentrum
850
25:18
33
»
Nora Sandahl
1994
KPMG Assurance
1928
25:23
34
»
Erika Pettersson
1979
Complyit 3
815
25:24
35
»
Linnea Widén
1980
Edsbergs vårdcentral 1
1013
25:24
36
»
Nuulu Ndiwabene
1984
S:t Eriks Ögonsjk/Powerpuff pinglorna 1
3095
25:25
37
»
Sarah Stenback
1980
Soffpotatisarna 4
3658
25:33
38
»
Cristina Lopes Carlsson
1974
XLENT
4548
25:37
39
»
Maja Wålinder
2004
Rönninge
5228
25:44
40
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
942
25:44
41
»
Anna Nordh
1974
Nytida
5048
25:45
42
»
Helena Wikfeldt
1974
CDS/ Capio Rehab Dalen.1
674
25:45
43
»
Jenny Hedström
1985
Svettpärlan
3942
25:48
44
»
Narges Kanni
1961
Medilab1
2296
25:49
45
»
Charlotte Bruer
1987
SFS Lag 3
3467
25:53
46
»
Cecilia Garteus
1989
Barnakuten 2
401
25:53
47
»
Frida Jeppsson
1994
Käppalaförbundet
4901
25:54
48
»
Boel Linde
1984
unilabs/ Stora fåglar
4416
25:54
49
»
Urania Barbanos
1975
-
4683
25:56
50
»
Erica Eriksson
1990
Victors Vänner
4478
26:10
51
»
Amanda Grenander
1991
Farsta 6
1134
26:11
52
»
Ingrid Joelsson
1995
Ants 3
206
26:15
53
»
Jessica Brissman
1975
Kärrdal 1
1980
26:17
53
»
Marika Lundin
1971
Complyit 4
818
26:17
55
»
Caroline Edwards
1984
Upplands Väsby 3
4423
26:21
56
»
Linnea Myrhage
1994
barnakuten
398
26:26
57
»
Ingela Lundqvist
1983
Scandic/ Brand & Guest Journey 1
3215
26:26
58
»
Johanna Ander
1974
Scandic/ E-runners
3228
26:27
59
»
Jessica Ribbestam
1982
CBRE GWS
659
26:28
60
»
Anna Malmqvist
1988
Propofolruset
2794
26:28
61
»
Amelie Richert
1954
Soffpotatisarna 1
3653
26:30
62
»
Karin Kilger
1974
Clear Channel 1
771
26:30
63
»
Afsane Nezamabadi
1992
PTJ/ SHC Cardio
2887
26:32
64
»
Maja Ojala
1987
AvsäX40
384
26:35
65
»
Liza Zetterberg
1988
Nacka tingsrätt 1
2498
26:36
66
»
Eva Pettersson
1975
Team Menigo
4165
26:37
67
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2608
26:42
68
»
Annika Vinnå
1985
Gemalto 3
1364
26:44
69
»
Cecilia Norin
1979
S:t Eriks Ögonsjk/Powerpuff pinglorna 1
3097
26:44
70
»
Hanna Karlsson
1978
-
4927
26:45
71
»
Camilla Everhorn
1989
FTV/ FTV 5
1276
26:45
72
»
Sara Karlsson
1991
CDS/ Dalen 51
680
26:48
73
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1838
26:50
74
»
Maria Jonsson
1981
Clear Channel 3
778
26:59
75
»
Charlotte Svensson Prozenko
1991
Attunda tingsrätt 4
330
27:02
76
»
Rebecca Albertsson
1987
Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset
4646
27:02
77
»
Carola Nilsson
1972
KI/ Hematologi5
1883
27:02
78
»
Lisa Nobel
1988
Barnakuten 4
413
27:02
79
»
Andrea Morger
1985
Itrim Solna
5026
27:05
80
»
Mette Brolinson
1975
ILT Inläsningstjänst AB
1608
27:05
81
»
Karin Lewerth
1974
Lena leder
2044
27:08
82
»
Carolina Lönnegren
1987
In3prenör AB/ TEAM SHISHKO
1628
27:09
83
»
Emmi Eliander
1992
Stockholms tingsrätt 7
3805
27:10
84
»
Sylvia Nenzelius
1974
Aleris Rehab Älvsjö 1
133
27:11
85
»
Ingrid Broomé
1986
Sköndal/ Lag 9
3608
27:13
86
»
Camilla Alfredsson
1991
Solna tingsrätt 5
3683
27:14
87
»
Anna Maria Gratte
1990
Nacka tingsrätt 2
2500
27:15
88
»
Camilla Jedefors
1981
Ektorps vårdcentral 2
1035
27:16
89
»
Filippa Bengtsson
1994
Ants 3
203
27:17
90
»
Anna Johansson
1988
Karavan
1829
27:19
91
»
Anna Kamensky Eriksson
1969
Inget kladd
1670
27:21
92
»
Alva Axelsson
2004
-
4677
27:23
93
»
Isabelle Schöld
1991
Scandic/ Paul´s
3293
27:26
94
»
Ingela Oscarsson
8049
27:27
95
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4062
27:30
96
»
Elina Walker
1990
Ikano Bostad
1606
27:30
97
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2945
27:33
98
»
Nadia Bazydlo
1992
SFS Lag 1
3457
27:35
99
»
Sandra Nilsson
1989
Attunda tingsrätt 4
327
27:36
100
»
Jenny Bellander
Les Mills
8026
27:38
101
»
Valeria Kopeykina
1989
Here We Go
1525
27:38
102
»
Lina Cottman
1988
ILT Inläsningstjänst AB
1609
27:40
103
»
Linnea Brinck
1994
Folksam EFS lag3
1175
27:41
104
»
Linn Hall Jansson
1991
FTV/ FTV 1
1258
27:42
105
»
Martina Rampling
1990
Södertörns tingsrätt 5
4001
27:43
106
»
Johanna Mjörnheim
1990
KPMG Assurance
1926
27:43
107
»
Annelie Westberg
1970
Specialpedagogiska skolmyndigheten
5208
27:43
107
»
Johanna Sykora
1980
Reforce International
8212
27:43
109
»
Karin Olofsson
1989
Karolinskas Hjärtslag 2
1845
27:44
110
»
Kristin Karlsson
1984
RG1
2991
27:45
111
»
Josefine Winnerhed
1986
Matteusskolan - Vingar som bär
2271
27:45
112
»
Fanny Blommé
1990
Södertörns tingsrätt 4
3996
27:46
113
»
Emma Nivenius
1972
S:t Eriks Ögonsjk/Powerpuff pinglorna 1
3096
27:46
114
»
Sanna Tortela
1990
Södertörns tingsrätt 5
4003
27:46
115
»
Maja Lindfors
1990
Geoparderna
1386
27:47
116
»
Lovisa Klasson
1992
Geoparderna
1384
27:47
117
»
Anja Berglund
1971
Edsbergs vårdcentral 1
1012
27:48
118
»
Lisa Johansson
1995
In3prenör AB/ TEAM SHISHKO
1627
27:49
119
»
Mila Borovika
1983
MTR 7
2432
27:52
120
»
Greta Berg
1974
Gunillas Lakejer
1440
27:52
121
»
Tanja Grenklo
1993
PTJ/ SHC Cardio
2886
27:53
122
»
Sofia Odeen
1991
Ants 4
209
27:55
123
»
Frida Bergman
1979
CDS/ Bästa laget 3
670
27:55
124
»
Katharina Ratzka
1994
Aleris Rehab Älvsjö 1
134
27:56
125
»
Malin Niklasson
1988
Decerno 1
905
27:59
126
»
Mikaela Andersson
1986
Karolinskas Hjärtslag 1
1839
27:59
127
»
Kajn Wikström
1975
S:t Eriks Ögonsjk/Plastik pinglorna
3094
28:02
128
»
Petra Dynesius
1997
SF Bio/ Fs Söder
3416
28:04
129
»
Maria Brisheim
1969
Mpya Finance - kul på vägen
8000
28:04
130
»
Baraa Ameiry
1992
Mats
2258
28:04
131
»
Maria Örnjäger
1989
Mats
2262
28:05
132
»
Linn Olofsson Edman
1992
CDS/ KOL-ex
689
28:05
133
»
Jasmin Sekmen
1980
Kom igen Lena
1902
28:06
134
»
Nina Broman
1976
Sköndal/ Lag 19
3574
28:08
135
»
Karolina Arvekvist
1980
Matteusskolan - Kunskap är makt
2263
28:08
136
»
Disa Schulz
1993
Attunda tingsrätt 2
320
28:09
137
»
Hanna Prosén
1990
Scandic/ Scandic TS
3323
28:10
138
»
Paola Jaimes
1979
CBRE GWS
657
28:11
138
»
Karolina Agrell
1988
Solna tingsrätt 4
3678
28:11
140
»
Jennifer Sandmark
1991
XLENT
4549
28:11
141
»
Emma Åkerström
1989
Solna tingsrätt 6
3692
28:12
142
»
Josefin Högsander
1987
Södertörns tingsrätt 7
4009
28:13
143
»
Liza Langton
1991
ALB Lung Allergi
126
28:20
144
»
Lisa Hjelm
1988
Karantän
1822
28:23
145
»
Mimmi Bark
1989
Grävlingar
1423
28:25
146
»
Tove Stocke
1988
Karantän
1825
28:25
147
»
Alva Enander
1971
Djursholm 1
928
28:25
148
»
Anna Månsson
1976
Fazer Bageri
5029
28:26
149
»
Therése Grahn
1974
Farsta 4
1131
28:27
149
»
Clara Bosque Wiberg
1983
CGN/ Parasiterna 2
736
28:27
151
»
Louise Råberg
1991
Jvab/ Lag 4
1796
28:28
152
»
Susanne Wallgren
1968
TMHSE/ Staxio
4308
28:28
153
»
Edit Peterson
1960
Hässelbygårdsskolan 3
1596
28:30
154
»
Emilia Åkesson
1987
Scandic/ Hay Feber
3249
28:32
155
»
Veronica Markensten
1974
Complyit 1
806
28:33
155
»
Jenny Lindholm
1986
Äldreförvaltningen 2
4607
28:33
157
»
Anna da Silva Börjesson
1988
DOM/ Team Culpa
956
28:33
158
»
Johanna Ekman
1992
Boo Gårds Skola 1
546
28:34
159
»
Agnetha Okoth
1972
Carlstedt & Lindh AB 2
650
28:35
160
»
Helene Ebenstrand
1973
PTJ/ Kvalitet
2851
28:37
161
»
Camilla Höckenström
1963
CMU 2
787
28:38
162
»
Lovisa Skalin
1981
Aberdeen Standard Investments Lag 5 km
32
28:38
163
»
Katarina Ekelin
1972
Tele2 Procurement
4222
28:39
164
»
Lisa Aspengren
1992
Södertörns tingsrätt 7
4008
28:39
165
»
My Huss
1988
FTV/ FTV 4
1275
28:39
166
»
Anna Flemme
1978
Danske Bank Täby 2
892
28:41
167
»
Emma Carlsson
1991
Girls som krossar
1399
28:42
168
»
Jenny Fält
1990
ÅWL 5
4599
28:43
169
»
Eeva Penttilä
1990
#Vismaactive_1
5
28:44
170
»
Lina Mårtensson
1984
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Team Hanna
3177
28:45
171
»
Tina Holmström
1972
Soffpotatisarna 4
3656
28:45
172
»
Carolin Sjöberg
1991
ÅWL 2
4589
28:45
173
»
Amanda Sonde
1983
Complyit 4
819
28:45
174
»
Johanna Kanneback
1960
Hässelbygårdsskolan 2
1595
28:46
175
»
Hanna Syrene Karlsson
1983
BUF lag 2
581
28:47
176
»
Milis Smith
1974
Scandic/ E-runners
3231
28:48
177
»
Amaya Cerda Gunnarsson
1995
Nacka tingsrätt 3
2504
28:48
178
»
Maria Noren
1958
Lisebergs skuttarna
2089
28:50
179
»
Abid Hussain
1978
DynaRock
985
28:50
180
»
Lisa Runnérus
1986
ÅWL 4
4597
28:53
181
»
Viktoria Greiff-Hammarstrand
1991
TMHSE/ Levio
4296
28:54
182
»
Sofi Alm
1984
Gemalto 3
1360
28:55
183
»
Elin Nygren Wåhlin
1992
Complyit 3
814
28:59
184
»
Birgitta Carlsson
1964
Fysiopraktiken
1332
28:59
185
»
Fanny Förberg
1995
Andersson Jönsson Landskapsarkitekter
181
28:59
186
»
Maria Lundberg
1975
Munkmora 2
2476
29:00
187
»
Elin Sohlberg
1979
Socialstyrelsen Nationella riktlinjer 1
3645
29:02
188
»
Romana Gilani
1988
SFS Lag 3
3468
29:02
189
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
948
29:02
190
»
Beatrice Håkansson
1992
Attunda tingsrätt 4
326
29:04
190
»
Cecilia Ellsén-Frejvall
1956
Capio Ortopediska Huset lag 1
618
29:04
192
»
Kiren Khan
1991
CMU 1
784
29:06
192
»
Denise Stenholm
1994
Impellorna
1613
29:06
194
»
Johanna Pihl
1986
SMS BOSÖN
3618
29:07
195
»
Åsa Jönsson
1973
Tema hjärta och kärl, lag 1
4241
29:07
196
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
3538
29:08
197
»
Nina Kiviharju
1988
FTV/ Bästa Skanstull
1255
29:08
198
»
Ayla Sjöberg
1987
Team Sveden 1
4197
29:10
199
»
Ulrica Norrby
1970
Keolis Go
1860
29:11
200
»
Emma Westerstråhle Sjölin
1990
PTJ/ Dalens Vårdcentral
2805
29:15
201
»
Jennifer Forsberg
1993
CGN/ Gerrys änglar 2
719
29:16
202
»
Jennifer Pierre
1989
Ramudden AB 2
2964
29:16
203
»
Anna Ahlberg
1980
Complyit 4
817
29:16
204
»
Emma Carr
1984
Propofolruset
2790
29:16
205
»
Sophie Croon
1970
ASIH Danderyd 1
276
29:17
206
»
Margaretha Lundahl
1965
Team Bossen
4076
29:18
207
»
Gabriella Cardoso Da Silva
1985
CGN/ Nackas Top Notch
726
29:20
208
»
Elisabet Carlsson Alm
1968
Team Chardonnay
4083
29:21
209
»
Ann-Louise Borg
1984
Complyit 1
804
29:22
210
»
Therese Lundberg
1984
Capio Ortopediska Huset lag 3
629
29:23
211
»
Karin Söderberg
1986
Capio Geratrik Nacka
5167
29:23
212
»
Bita Walden
1981
Drömkola
968
29:24
213
»
Anna Uddhammar
1977
ABB Stockholm 2
25
29:24
213
»
Karin Andersson
1992
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Team Maria
3178
29:24
215
»
Sofia Paulander
1988
Karantän
1824
29:25
216
»
Johanna Andersson
1976
Complyit 3
813
29:26
217
»
Marie Johansson
1989
IRM1
1696
29:26
218
»
Ines Steffens
1963
ECDC 5K
1011
29:29
219
»
Karin Naess
1962
Vitsipporna
4501
29:30
220
»
Amy Svalstedt
1975
Complyit 3
816
29:31
221
»
Therese Hernström
1977
Medonic
2298
29:31
222
»
Britta Grafström
1979
Soffpotatisarna 1
3650
29:32
223
»
Lotta Edgert
1974
Tele2 Procurement
4221
29:33
224
»
Erika Husing
1973
Heracross
1522
29:33
225
»
Eva Svanström
1969
SFS Lag 3
3470
29:35
226
»
Helena Nilsson
1988
Go Transportföretagen
1408
29:35
227
»
Maja Öman
1958
BUE
572
29:35
227
»
Annsofie Axelsson
1980
Centric Care
705
29:35
229
»
Malin Kjebon
1973
SMS BOSÖN
3617
29:36
230
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2947
29:37
231
»
Katarina Olofsdotter
1952
Capio Ortopediska Huset lag 2
624
29:37
231
»
Jasmina Gligorijevic
1981
FTV/ Högdalen 2
1287
29:37
233
»
Maria Myrén
1990
Hemmestaskolan1
1505
29:37
234
»
Camila Denjis
1991
PTS2
2925
29:37
235
»
Camilla Engström
1967
PTJ/ Kvalitet
2852
29:38
235
»
Sofia Frisk
1990
Södertörns tingsrätt 6
4006
29:38
237
»
Maja Stiegson
1992
AvsäX40
385
29:39
238
»
Elise Tenhunen
1991
PTJ/ Team Bäcklin avd 3
2904
29:40
239
»
Linda Petersson
1982
Arriva HR
250
29:42
240
»
Moa Almerud
1979
Svettpärlan
3941
29:43
241
»
Katarina Lönnelid Ahlquist
1968
Ahlsell AB/Vann Ahlsell?
90
29:43
242
»
Josefin Sturesson
1976
Sturessons Kaniner & Lamadjur
3837
29:44
243
»
Lina Keller
1977
Socialstyrelsen Nationella riktlinjer 1
3644
29:45
244
»
Angela Strömberg
1969
e3k
1001
29:47
245
»
Maria Ullgren
1973
AFE lag 1
40
29:47
246
»
Hanolia Injighulyan
1990
Hanolia
1458
29:47
247
»
Tove Setterlund
1991
SF Bio/ Möten & Event, Lag 1
3396
29:48
248
»
Christel Caldefors
1983
KPMGs finest
1931
29:48
249
»
Mia Lundberg
1990
Folksam EFS lag4
1181
29:49
250
»
Sophie Michaelsson
1978
ALB Lung Allergi 2
129
29:50
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>