Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Stockholm 14/6 2018
Tuloksia
Herrar 5 km_2
Displaying tuloksia
251 - 500
of
599
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
251
»
Asbjörg Geirsdottir
1978
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Lag 16
3124
28:05
252
»
Anders Dahlin
1975
SMS ÅKESHOFS SLOTT
3625
28:06
253
»
Niklas Steise
1971
#Vismaactive_2
12
28:07
254
»
Dino Rubil
1988
Scandic/ Bloodstreet Boys
3214
28:07
255
»
Timo Brandstack
1984
The Flying Carrot
4267
28:08
256
»
Samuel Gatere
1978
Scandic/ Haymarket HSK 1
3255
28:16
257
»
Erik Karlsson
1989
Team Giuliani
4124
28:16
258
»
Olov Hamilton
1957
Jallemankan 2
1724
28:18
259
»
Ezdin Duran
1990
Integra Lag 3
1690
28:18
260
»
Thomas Ödling
1968
Captur
644
28:19
261
»
Karl-Oskar Elf
1993
Gråben & Hjulbenarna
1421
28:22
262
»
Claes Nyberg
1986
In3prenör AB/ Hilton Gebrselassie
1619
28:23
263
»
Frans Fehrson
9999
Lagett
2009
28:27
264
»
Jonas Stensved
1987
AVantime Group AB
380
28:29
265
»
Arne Liljegren
1964
SMS ÅKESHOFS SLOTT
3626
28:29
266
»
Albin Axelsson
2001
-
4676
28:30
267
»
Johan Axelsson
1968
-
4678
28:32
268
»
Jan Martens
1972
Sumpans Helsa 3
3846
28:33
269
»
Philippe Ghawi
1988
SSPA Slow Steamers
3741
28:34
270
»
Carlos Escalona
1984
Johnson & Johnson 4
1752
28:35
271
»
Peter Francke
1964
Stena fastigheter 3
3786
28:36
272
»
Niklas Rehnström
1990
e3k
999
28:40
273
»
Patrik Lindegren
1969
Danske Bank Täby 1
889
28:41
274
»
Markus Jingstål
1990
FTV/ FTV 5
1278
28:43
275
»
Luke Evans
1989
CBRE DCS
653
28:44
276
»
Pär Engholm
1975
Nadawoods Originals
2517
28:44
277
»
Arthur Svedberg
1993
CBRE DCS
654
28:46
278
»
Otto Reimers
1990
SF Bio/ Pikachu´s rampage
3432
28:52
279
»
Eric Egan
1991
Combitech II
795
28:52
280
»
Patrik Carlsson
1973
Manpower
2249
28:54
281
»
Peter Melander
1974
Baxter 3
456
28:55
282
»
Jan Torége
1960
Eftersläntarna
1022
28:59
283
»
Kristos Arampampaslis
1960
MTR 15
2401
29:02
284
»
John Löfgren
1965
Stockholm
5000
29:04
285
»
Joakim Hultgren
1969
Medonic
2299
29:07
286
»
Emilio Morales
1974
Capio Geriatrik Nacka
5025
29:08
287
»
Johan Säll
1977
The Flying Carrot
4270
29:09
287
»
Peter Fond
1979
TMHSE/ Levio
4295
29:09
289
»
Peter Karlsson
1984
Diagona
926
29:09
290
»
Rikard Ivert
1981
MPYA Finance
2368
29:16
291
»
Anders Markström
1957
Kamstrup EDS
1806
29:17
292
»
Mats Lidén
1977
Lensway Group 1
2047
29:17
293
»
Johan Gustavsson
1974
PTS2
2927
29:19
294
»
Pontus Gager
1975
Decerno 2
910
29:19
295
»
Mikael Nygren
1964
Jallemankan 1
1720
29:19
296
»
Olliwer Lettfält
1987
Envac Suger 1
1074
29:19
297
»
Mats Stern
1969
Menigo Foodservice AB
5144
29:20
298
»
Fredrik Jakobsson
1989
Skärgårdsstad 2
3548
29:21
299
»
Hassan Zamani
1963
Medilab 2
2286
29:21
300
»
Eric Frykfeldt
1967
Newsec Asset Management
4814
29:22
301
»
Jakob Skwarski
1983
DynaRock
987
29:22
302
»
Tomas Spångberg
1972
Jallemankan 2
1725
29:27
303
»
Patrik Öhman
1987
Mats
2261
29:28
304
»
Daniel Nordholm
1984
Scandic/ Laglösa
3281
29:29
305
»
Anders Röberg
1975
Lena leder
2045
29:29
306
»
Nicklas Lindblom
1977
Infozone Sportsclub 1
1656
29:30
307
»
Morgan Dahlen Åberg
1996
Sverek 2
3895
29:31
308
»
Lars Hägglund
1966
TMHSE/ Traigo
4314
29:35
309
»
Johnny Herranen
1980
SF Bio/ Filmstaden Söder
3412
29:35
310
»
Niklas Tzimboukakis
1988
Paddorna
2696
29:37
311
»
Emil Johansson
1998
-
4908
29:40
312
»
Giacomo Vavassori
1999
FS Dynamics 5 och 10
1240
29:41
313
»
Kristian Knutson
1978
Manpower
2251
29:44
314
»
Stefan Eliasson
1961
SH Pension
4776
29:46
315
»
Stefan Gustavsson
1963
Jallemankan 1
1717
29:47
316
»
Daniel Ekberg
1985
Hifab 2
1529
29:47
317
»
Joakim Bång
1986
Integra Lag 3
1689
29:49
317
»
Daniel CruzVera
1987
Skärgårdsstad
3544
29:49
319
»
Bo Nordblom
1966
Gemalto 4
1369
29:49
320
»
Johannes Arnesson
1986
Sumpans Helsa 1
3838
29:50
321
»
Adam Jonsson
1993
Farsta 7
1137
29:54
322
»
Bengt Walter
1965
FTV/ FTV 1
1262
29:55
323
»
Will Maiden
1984
Avalanche 3
364
29:57
324
»
Muhammet Kontakct
1984
Scandic/ Avengers
3208
30:00
325
»
Fredrik Avar
1981
Infozone Sportsclub 2
1659
30:00
326
»
Gunnar Enderlein
1950
Älta
4778
30:02
327
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4807
30:03
328
»
Peter Wässingbo
1971
Söderenergi lag 1
3970
30:05
329
»
Martin Skär
1994
In3prenör AB/ TEAM SHISHKO
1629
30:08
330
»
Magnus Wiktorin
1972
Åsas grymma!
4580
30:12
331
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4066
30:13
332
»
Serdar Dil
1991
Hallon
1449
30:14
333
»
Martin Jämtgren
1959
TMHSE/ Staxio
4307
30:15
333
»
Anders Ivarsson
1964
Ahlsell AB/Betongsuggorna
70
30:15
335
»
Jörgen Hansers
1970
SPP Hållbara ben
3699
30:18
336
»
Robert Wilhelmsson
1967
Scandic/ Brand & Guest Journey 1
3219
30:18
337
»
Stefan Brené
1961
Socialstyrelsen Nationella riktlinjer 2
3647
30:22
338
»
Filip Öberg
1961
PTJ/ Hammarby Sjöstads GASELLER
2825
30:26
339
»
Henrik Tengberg
1989
Jvab/ Lag 4
1798
30:27
340
»
Mattias Dahl
1971
Heja Transportföretagen
1490
30:30
341
»
David Eckerdal
1984
SSPA Slow Steamers
3740
30:32
342
»
Johannes Gullberg
1990
Nacka tingsrätt 1
2495
30:32
343
»
Eric Lindahl
1955
R3 Lag 1
2950
30:34
344
»
Bennie Gillberg
1975
SMS BOSÖN
3615
30:35
345
»
Morthen Holmberg
1968
Blåbär
522
30:37
346
»
Magnus Schön
1967
Scandic/ Scandic TS Group
3326
30:38
347
»
Jens Anker-Hansen
1974
Skolverket NP 1
3523
30:40
348
»
Dennis Nilsson
1989
Team Stormy
4192
30:41
349
»
Joacim Jacobsson
1977
Avalanche 5
374
30:45
350
»
Anton Grahnat
1985
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Team Maria
3181
30:46
350
»
Johan Andersson
1982
Sös/ AKS
4012
30:46
352
»
André Hålsten
1982
Ramudden AB 2
2962
30:47
353
»
Bjarne Andreassen
1974
Audit conspiracy
340
30:51
354
»
Erik Dahl
1984
Paddorna
2693
30:52
355
»
Elof Wecksel
1985
Lagett
2012
30:53
356
»
Andreas Eklund
1990
CMU 1
783
30:54
357
»
Pär Björkman
1973
Linköping
4710
30:54
358
»
Van Tram
1974
Kamstrup EDS
1808
30:54
359
»
Hampus Carnemark
8089
30:55
360
»
Martin Olt
1992
Attana Cell-based Assays
306
30:59
361
»
Tony Song
1976
Spånga Vc Lag 3
3723
30:59
362
»
David Anderson Lino de Sousa
1989
Huehue 2
1569
31:00
363
»
Andreas Ekholm
1972
Geoparderna
1383
31:04
364
»
Georg Engel
1961
Palliativa läkarlaget Stockholms Sjukhem
2698
31:04
365
»
Anders Risinger
1959
HR-spurtarna
1561
31:09
365
»
Johannes Andegiorgis
1986
SFV lag 2
3480
31:09
367
»
Joakim Östberg
1983
Integra Lag 3
1693
31:09
368
»
Torbjörn Granevärn
1976
Heja Transportföretagen
1491
31:11
369
»
Mikael Ejerblom
1959
Skolverket LP ALG
3522
31:16
370
»
Jesper Strandberg
1987
Inget kladd
1673
31:23
371
»
Jonathan Lawler
1991
Attana Cell-based Assays
305
31:25
372
»
Björn Lindtorp
1979
Sverek 2
3896
31:25
373
»
Mikael Elf
1963
Försäkringsfabriken
1340
31:26
374
»
Fredrik Karlsson
1976
Scandic/ Team Hasselbacken
3336
31:29
375
»
Jacopo Calamari
1983
Integra Lag 2
1686
31:30
376
»
Nicholas Cervin
1982
RISE/ moonRISE runners
3014
31:31
377
»
Solomon Ghebremichael
1954
MI-LB 1
2307
31:32
378
»
Alexander Ununger
1974
Siemens Financial Services
5197
31:33
379
»
Anders Alm
1981
Manpower
2248
31:33
380
»
Davran Tolenov
1968
mot alla odds
2367
31:34
381
»
Christoffer Serenander
1995
Nacka tingsrätt 4
2512
31:36
382
»
Keith Hale
1968
Gemalto 7
1380
31:37
383
»
Tobias Briland
1994
S:t Eriks Ögonsjukhus/Team Maria
3179
31:38
384
»
Christian Hedborg
1984
BUF lag 2
579
31:40
385
»
Jockim Aspengren
1961
PTS3
2930
31:42
386
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4068
31:45
387
»
Ola Resvik
1956
#Vismaactive_1
6
31:47
388
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2030
31:49
389
»
Kent Kristofersson
1963
Södermalmsgänget
3983
31:56
390
»
anton cumleus
8096
31:57
391
»
Jimmy Laében
1978
Arriva Roslagsbanan 1
253
31:59
392
»
Roy Orahim
1991
FTV/ Högdalen 2
1288
32:00
393
»
Kim Norman
1990
DOM/ Team Culpa
957
32:01
394
»
Tobias Nyqvist
1990
VK Team 1
4505
32:01
395
»
Erik Andersson
1968
Ahlsell AB/Betongsuggorna
69
32:03
396
»
Fredrik Bergegård
1971
Ahlsell AB/Vann Ahlsell?
89
32:03
397
»
Per-Owe Wennberg
1964
Basefarm 3
429
32:05
398
»
Isak Eriksson
1988
Sköndal/ Lag 28
3591
32:05
399
»
Johan Lindsten
1981
Devex Stockholm 2
924
32:07
400
»
Viktor Bäck
1990
ÅF
8015
32:08
401
»
Kristoffer Ahlkvist
1975
Johnson & Johnson 4
1750
32:09
402
»
Darren Folker
1969
Manpower
2250
32:12
403
»
Anders Wester
1978
Söderenergi lag 2
3973
32:13
404
»
Roland Blomgren
1961
Blodigt allvar
492
32:14
405
»
Joakim Glimregn
1984
Söderenergi lag 2
3972
32:14
406
»
Rickard Thulin
1970
Hifab 2
1532
32:17
407
»
Per Carlsson
1977
Soffpotatisarna 1
3649
32:22
408
»
Bengt Björkman
1945
-
4708
32:25
409
»
Peter Andersson
1960
Kråkvik
4665
32:25
410
»
Mandus Olsson
1990
Manpower
2252
32:29
411
»
Leif Bodinson
1957
Söderenergi lag 1
3966
32:29
412
»
Johan Groth
1959
StormGeo 5K
3816
32:31
413
»
Marcus Falk
1987
Peri,
2719
32:32
414
»
Daniel Nilsson
1988
Annas amatörer
188
32:34
415
»
Torbjörn Ek
1967
TMHSE/ Staxio
4304
32:36
416
»
Peter Nordenhem
1980
Nordenhem redovisning
2622
32:36
417
»
Hans Oward
1979
Ahlsell AB/Fahls-ellarna
78
32:38
418
»
Oscar Grönlund
1988
Ramudden AB 1
2958
32:43
419
»
lars Åkström
8093
32:45
420
»
Philip Barsan
1988
ÅWL 4
4594
32:45
421
»
Ludvig Bönke
1992
-
4731
32:48
422
»
Wei Zhao
1988
RISE/ surpRISE
3043
32:48
423
»
Oliwer Winnhed
2005
Värmdö CK
5220
32:49
424
»
Anders Jacobsén
1975
-
4891
32:52
425
»
Anders Ulrikson
1969
Attana Biosensors
300
32:53
426
»
Agnieszka Georgiou
8069
32:54
426
»
Filip Saxena
1985
Djursholm 1
931
32:54
428
»
Per Johansson
1955
Veteranerna
4468
32:54
429
»
Zicheng Dong
1982
MTR 14
2396
32:56
430
»
Charlie Köhler
1989
In3prenör AB/ Sub 40 med blodsmak
1623
32:57
430
»
Niklas Karlsson
1986
In3prenör AB/ Hilton Gebrselassie
1617
32:57
432
»
Chris Kristiansson
1988
Annas amatörer
187
32:58
433
»
Björn Westman
1983
Fazer bageri
5210
32:59
434
»
Tobias Widén
1986
Spring för livet!!!
3711
33:03
435
»
Janne Nord
1955
Soffpotatisarna 1
3652
33:08
436
»
Olle Källman
1954
Jallemankan 1
1718
33:12
437
»
Torbjörn Presland
1971
AWA
351
33:15
438
»
Henrik Sundström
1966
Hanolia
1462
33:18
439
»
Andreas Kindahl
1975
Team Giuliani
4125
33:20
440
»
Thomas Johansen
1968
Soffpotatisarna 4
3657
33:23
441
»
Fredrik Murmester
1982
Ramudden AB 1
2959
33:23
442
»
Nils Garpö
1959
SFV lag 2
3482
33:24
443
»
Martin Isaksson
1990
Newsec Asset Management
4889
33:24
444
»
Jesper Jacobsén
2004
-
4894
33:28
445
»
Anders Sandgärde
1989
Jvab/ Lag 4
1797
33:28
446
»
Karl Ejnar
1991
GSK Pharma lag 3
1426
33:29
447
»
Naweed Meer
1989
Combitech II
797
33:30
448
»
Christer Bergström
1957
Fysiopraktiken
1331
33:30
449
»
Niklas Ströbäck
1965
Röda Blodkropparna
3084
33:31
450
»
Michael Waller
1977
Dynamics 2
978
33:36
451
»
William Hellin
1974
ABB Stockholm 1
19
33:36
452
»
Hjalmar Ravandoni
1990
KI/ Hematologi1
1870
33:36
453
»
Bastian Jansson Grönwald
1989
Rektumrockers
2978
33:41
454
»
Pontus Larsson
1985
Clear Channel 3
780
33:45
455
»
Axel Forssell
1992
Enskede-Årsta församling lag 1
1065
33:51
456
»
Nikunj Ranjan
1986
Dynamics 3
979
33:54
457
»
Jörg Ramb
1970
David
899
33:59
458
»
Jony Hindo
1973
IT OPS
1704
34:01
459
»
Nils-Henrik Jansson
1990
Statsbidrag lag 2
3768
34:02
460
»
Akke Alberts
1945
Capio Ortopediska Huset lag 4
632
34:04
461
»
Dag Strömberg
1969
TMHSE/ Reflex
4301
34:05
462
»
Daniel Bengs
1976
mot alla odds
2363
34:06
463
»
Raki Kapuria
1986
Scandic/ Haymarket HSK 3
3263
34:11
464
»
Bengt-Olof Swing
1961
Medonic
2301
34:13
465
»
Gabriel Yttermalm
1971
Infozone Sportsclub 2
1663
34:15
466
»
Bertil Adolfsson
1968
-
4639
34:19
467
»
Alexander Wigren
1983
Nordenhem redovisning
2625
34:22
468
»
Sebastian Norén
1992
Käppalaförbundet
5055
34:24
469
»
Filip Berlin
1984
In3prenör AB/Pärfekt MagSim i ÖstBerlin
1632
34:29
469
»
Jan Vouis
1967
Djursholm 1
932
34:29
471
»
Magnus Reid
1992
PTJ/ Team Nordväst psykiatri
2916
34:31
472
»
Erik Escanilla
Les Mills
8033
34:31
473
»
Tobias Östh
1989
Bordslöparna
558
34:33
474
»
Stephen Knieling
1981
CDS/ Hjärtsvikt
685
34:36
475
»
Teboho Bjurman
1988
Nova
2657
34:36
476
»
Daniel Elvin
1978
Ctrl+Alt+Del
871
34:37
477
»
Lars-Erik Westergren
1956
Devex Stockholm 2
925
34:42
478
»
Stellan Bengtsson
1948
PTJ/ Tandvården Sergel 5km
2896
34:42
479
»
Patrik Liljegren
1969
Glaxo Gazelles
1403
34:44
480
»
Ibrahim Barsoum
1962
Team Slow
4188
34:46
481
»
Ludvig Heinakroon
1991
Vallentuna
4854
34:50
482
»
Daniel Toth
1992
Åsas grymma!
4579
34:52
483
»
Johan Bladh
1989
Solna tingsrätt 6
3689
34:54
484
»
Juan-Carlos Toro
1956
MI-LB 1
2309
34:57
485
»
Marvin Benno
1996
One Heart Church
2673
35:03
486
»
Niklas Nordgren
1975
RISE/ RISE together
3029
35:06
487
»
Peter Fältström
1961
Hard Card
1482
35:09
488
»
Abel De Kat Angelino
1981
Basefarm 2
422
35:12
489
»
Jakub Burda
1975
BonZi 2
541
35:23
490
»
Daniel Wessberg
1983
Elanders 3
1039
35:39
491
»
Tommy Lövkvist
1970
Koleos
1898
35:40
491
»
Per Linder
1985
Kadjar
1802
35:40
493
»
Richard Hammarlund
1967
Elanders 3
1038
35:40
494
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
4063
35:46
495
»
Daniel Daboczy
1977
-
4749
35:47
496
»
Magnus Lind
1989
SF Bio/ Fs Söder
3417
35:48
497
»
Petru Niga
1974
RISE/ winning pRISE
3048
35:54
498
»
Anders Jönsson
1958
Andersson Jönsson Landskapsarkitekter
184
35:58
499
»
Magnus Hiis
1976
Karolinskas Hjärtslag 4
1850
35:59
500
»
Giovanni Nisti
1961
Gemalto 4
1368
36:00
Page:
<
1
2
3
>