Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Visby 2018
Tuloksia
Herrar 5 km
Displaying
all 186
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1
»
Juliuz Lindgren
2001
Juliuz deFlon
5464
19:50
2
»
Theodor Malmerfeldt
2000
Fc Gute Lag 2
5489
20:00
3
»
Emil Engqvist
1999
Fc Gute Lag 1
5485
20:09
4
»
Andreas Herlitz
1974
Wisab lag 2
5128
20:16
5
»
Herman Christoffersson
1997
Fc Gute
5499
21:05
6
»
Laith Al-Qudah
1970
Länsstyrelsen Lag 5
5319
21:58
7
»
Samuel Johansson
1999
FC Gute Lag 2
5501
22:04
8
»
Martin Silva
1994
Fc Gute Lag 1
5486
22:18
9
»
Göran Löfqvist
1972
Ringmurens CK
5189
22:22
10
»
John Sundén
1995
-
5114
22:31
11
»
Olof Gardell
1987
Arriba Lag 3
5483
22:32
12
»
Christian Hoas
2000
Sofia Karlsson sjukgymnastik&friskvård
5330
22:44
13
»
Mats Carlsson
1978
Boppers
5046
23:08
14
»
Tobias Nyroth
1984
Arla Foods AB
5467
23:14
15
»
Peter Dahlgren
1981
BRS Networks
5141
23:14
16
»
Ejvind Andersson
2002
IF Winston
5090
23:16
17
»
Kevin Wickman
1987
Fc Gute Lag 2
5491
23:27
18
»
William Jan
1998
Fc Gute Lag 1
5487
23:31
19
»
Ulf Almgren
1965
VIF Gute
5345
24:15
20
»
Patrik Merk
1975
Datatal AB
5139
24:31
21
»
David Nedolugin
1982
-
5409
24:38
22
»
Tobias Grönlund
1992
romakloster
5234
24:38
23
»
Mattias Wihlborg
1997
FC Gute Lag 3
5495
24:53
24
»
Joel Elofsson
1998
Fc Gute Lag 2
5493
24:53
25
»
Elias Stenhoff
1997
Fc Gute Lag 1
5484
25:09
26
»
Gustaf Nordkvist
1996
FC Gute Lag 3
5496
25:11
27
»
Ivan Lundgren
1987
Wisab lag 2
5129
25:14
28
»
Magnus Bäckström
1981
Datatal AB
5137
25:14
29
»
Jerker Johansson
1971
Arriba Lag 2
5481
25:22
30
»
Noah Lindén
2006
Vif Gute friidrott
5169
25:33
31
»
Fredrik Olsson
1974
-
5039
25:45
32
»
Håkan Weström
1960
MIK
5120
25:55
33
»
Magnus Wate
1969
KFM 1
5226
26:05
34
»
Emil Bogren
1991
Bravida Visby
5412
26:14
35
»
Bravida Visby
1920
Bravida Visby
5413
26:15
35
»
Daniel Nilsson
1985
Bravida Visby
5411
26:15
37
»
Thomas Olofsson
1964
-
5476
26:16
38
»
Erik Hogenfält
2005
Ringmurens CK
5511
26:21
39
»
Stefaan De Maecker
1976
Miljöpartiet
5089
26:25
40
»
Fredrik Ohlsson
1980
KFM 2
5227
26:32
40
»
Pontus Barck
1973
BRS Networks
5145
26:32
42
»
Tord Bjuresten
1975
Datatal AB
5140
26:36
43
»
Herman Haglund
1969
Guteskolan 2
5419
26:46
44
»
Pelle Bendelin
2002
Clarion Loves You
5297
26:52
45
»
Ville Bellander
2007
VIF Gute
5458
26:54
46
»
Jakob Birck
2007
VIF Gute
5457
26:56
47
»
Jacob Dygeus
1974
Utbildningsjägarna
5360
26:56
48
»
Hugo Bramford
1993
Arriba Lag 3
5482
27:00
49
»
Erik Nyrot
1992
Coop gotland
5422
27:00
50
»
Olof Nyman
1986
Apoteksgruppen Visborg
5064
27:00
51
»
Håkan Wiginder
1967
Boppers
5045
27:04
52
»
Mathias Johansson
1974
Solbergaskolan 5
5218
27:19
53
»
Mika Gutepil
1970
-
5466
27:24
54
»
Leo Gutepil
2009
-
5465
27:24
55
»
Robert Leal
1999
FC Gute Lag 3
5497
27:27
56
»
Göran Ahlin
1959
Broströms
5173
27:32
57
»
Conny Nilsson
1979
Viktväktarna Gotland
5179
27:34
58
»
Shafik Zzimula
1995
Fc Gute Lag 2
5492
27:38
59
»
Martin Lundqvist
1973
Svenskaspel 3
5188
27:44
60
»
Henrik Hoffman
1974
Travnördarna
5075
27:48
61
»
Andis Visnevskis
1991
Visby
5338
27:51
62
»
Adrian Augustsson
1999
Assemblin VS
5013
28:03
63
»
Sören Molin
1953
Nybergs
5356
28:04
64
»
Michael Östergren
1965
Arbetsförmedlingen Lag 3
5384
28:20
65
»
Jimmy Hardingz
1982
Gute Glass
5291
28:30
66
»
Anders Höglund
1982
Assemblin VS
5014
28:31
67
»
Elias Bogren
1995
Rederiet Lag 3
5405
28:31
68
»
Daniel Larsson
1975
-
5040
28:33
69
»
Tomas Boman
1958
Boppers
5044
28:40
69
»
Magnus Blixt
1975
Cementa 3
5201
28:40
71
»
Iain Robertson
1969
Rederiet Lag 3
5404
29:03
72
»
Fredrik Norrby
1980
Familjen Norrby
5247
29:03
73
»
Magnus Martis
1969
Gotlands Stuveri lag 1
5425
29:04
74
»
Henrik Johansson
1976
Wisbygymnasiet 2
5253
29:12
74
»
Kalle Björkman
1982
Visby
5513
29:12
76
»
Johan Rosenquist
1990
SvårsLaget
5176
29:13
77
»
Oskar Wallin
1994
Arriba Lag 2
5480
29:17
78
»
Rolf Ellenfors
1940
Jojojoggarna
5231
29:19
79
»
Carl Raunås
1990
SvårsLaget
5177
29:24
80
»
Anders Andegren
1958
Solbergaskolan 4
5217
29:25
81
»
Tobias Johansson
1987
Wisab Bygg AB
5134
29:26
82
»
Jens Rosling
1988
18. sg / p4.
5070
29:26
83
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
5303
29:29
84
»
Stefan Cedeskog
1964
Gotlands Stuveri lag 1
5426
29:29
85
»
Dan Dotes
1964
Ljugarn
5477
29:35
85
»
Andreas Sundvall
1983
Svenskaspel 2
1203
29:35
87
»
Brett Hadland
1970
Nybergs Entreprenad AB
5357
29:36
88
»
Henrik Brining
1985
Assemblin VS
5009
29:43
89
»
Fredrik Palmqvist
1974
GB King
5057
29:50
90
»
Björn Garvén
1967
Vif Gute
5236
29:53
91
»
Per Jordeglans
1986
BRS Networks
5146
29:54
92
»
Thomas Nyberg
1960
Gotlands Stuveri lag 2
5428
29:56
93
»
Jerry Jacobsson
1970
Wisbygymnasiet 2
5252
30:18
94
»
Tim Sühr
1995
Gotlands Stuveri lag 2
5429
30:24
95
»
Erik Roos
1986
Wisab lag 3
5131
30:26
96
»
Axel Bjurström
2006
-
5258
30:31
97
»
Wilmer Ekengren
2006
Vi Fem
5161
30:37
98
»
Tobias Söderberg
1984
GB King
5058
30:56
99
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
5506
30:58
100
»
Marcus Hultemar
1991
Noras lag
5095
31:01
100
»
Stefan Hultemar
1987
Noras lag
5092
31:01
102
»
Lars Johansson
1975
BRS Networks
5147
31:03
103
»
Markus Johansson
1978
Kriminalvården
5454
31:06
104
»
Johnny Pettersson
1963
Nybergs
5355
31:08
105
»
Niclas Bohman
1972
-
5410
31:10
106
»
Jakob Nilsson Ekman
1997
Wisab lag 1
5124
31:12
107
»
Emil Björksved
2009
Kriminalvården
5456
31:12
108
»
Jonas Stenström
1986
Wisab lag 1
5125
31:15
109
»
Pontus Bornold
1970
Länsstyrelsen Lag 7
5320
31:31
110
»
Magnus Fransson
1965
Försvarsmakten Gotland
5162
31:37
111
»
Tom Nilsson
1988
-
5018
31:39
112
»
André Ekström
1994
Wisab lag 1
5123
31:42
113
»
Thomas Holmberg
1963
Campus Gotland 2
5386
31:42
114
»
David Hansson
1995
Wisab Bygg AB
5135
31:45
115
»
Jan Blixt
1968
Wisab lag 2
5127
31:47
116
»
Hans Pettersson
1962
Wisab lag 2
5126
31:49
117
»
Adam Unosson
1996
18. sg / p4.
5071
31:57
118
»
Julius Strand
1974
Visby
5041
32:00
119
»
Hans Brandstöm
1960
HjärtLung 5
5286
32:01
120
»
Filip Boberg
1989
BRS Networks
5143
32:05
121
»
Staffan Hultemar
1950
Noras lag
5093
32:05
122
»
Per Hansén
1954
Visby
5155
32:14
123
»
Richard Gyllensten Randler
1991
Wisbygymnasiet 2
5254
32:19
124
»
Stefan Melander
1965
Wisab lag 3
5130
32:35
125
»
Johannes Jakobsson
1991
Gotlands Stuveri lag 1
5424
32:42
126
»
William Hogenfält
1996
Försvarsmakten Gotland
5163
32:44
127
»
Simon Härenstam
1970
Länsstyrelsen Lag 8
5323
32:45
128
»
Johan Björksved
1977
Kriminalvården
5455
32:56
129
»
Klas Hult
1973
Hult Media
5344
33:04
130
»
Magnus Rosenqvist
1991
Stora Coop Visby
5470
33:06
131
»
Martin Larsson
1980
BRS Networks
5144
33:06
132
»
Mikael Mellin
1965
-
5414
33:11
133
»
Johan Andersson
1976
Hotell Dalhem
5473
33:29
133
»
Mikael Ringkvist
1983
Lärarförbundet Gotland
5106
33:29
135
»
Max Karlsson
2008
VIF Gute Friidrott
5474
33:30
136
»
Sven Jacobsson
1950
(-)
5298
33:33
137
»
Sune Liljeström
1960
Länsstyrelsen Lag 2
5317
33:43
138
»
Mattias Topcov
1976
GB King
5060
33:46
139
»
Mikael Lundström
1965
GB Queen
5061
33:46
140
»
Erik Kalström
1981
Datatal AB
5136
33:54
141
»
Markus Nordahl
1986
Assemblin VS
5010
34:00
142
»
Jens Magnusson
1979
Visby
5510
34:01
143
»
Jim Cedergren
1976
Visby
5507
34:05
144
»
Erik Svensk
1992
High Speed
5245
34:07
145
»
Vakant Vakant
1980
Gotlands Stuveri lag 2
5430
34:09
145
»
Per-Johan Fröjelid
1978
Klintehamn
5509
34:09
147
»
Tony Ringbom
1966
Assemblin VS
5012
34:18
148
»
Henrik Nygren
1974
Boppers
5043
34:22
149
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
5504
34:30
150
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
5505
34:32
151
»
Claes Jakobsson
1958
Noras lag
5094
34:37
152
»
Henrik Petersson
1978
Svenskaspel 1
5185
34:45
153
»
Håkan Lagerqvist
1964
Svenskaspel 2
5187
34:46
154
»
Anders Vahlgren
1961
MIK
5119
34:58
155
»
Leif Johansson
1944
Visby
5517
35:00
156
»
Leif Pettersson
1957
-
5406
35:26
157
»
Mani Ghadiri
1989
PayEx Dreamteam
5452
35:29
158
»
Kjell Lindström
1960
Arriba Lag 1
5479
35:36
159
»
Stefan Johanssob
1955
A-K Wiberg
5463
35:52
160
»
Johan Hallman
1978
Avonova
5367
36:47
161
»
Melvin Aspendal
2007
Visby
5503
37:00
162
»
Jesper Sahlsten
1987
Visby
5508
37:01
163
»
Joacim Jakobsson
1989
BRS Networks
5142
39:01
164
»
Sven Bertil Berg
1943
Sofia Karlsson sjukgymnastik&friskvård
5326
40:15
165
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
5512
41:12
166
»
Viktor Ullberg
2008
Visby
5516
41:29
167
»
Per Bering
1971
Svenskaspel 2
5186
43:11
168
»
Joar Bandinger
1996
GB King
5059
43:30
169
»
Anders Alyhr
1982
Datatal AB
5138
43:45
170
»
Johan Ineby
1975
Cementa 3
5203
44:39
171
»
Christer Hedström
1960
HjärtLung 3
5285
49:06
172
»
Patrik Monrad
1965
18 Stridsgruppen/P4
5003
50:40
173
»
Karl Johansson
1959
Runners for Riksantikvarieämbetet 1
5194
50:58
174
»
Evert Jansson
1950
Visby
5515
51:44
175
»
Björn Wikström
1975
Cementa 4
5204
53:08
176
»
Göran Wångdahl
1971
Gotlands Stuveri lag 2
1304
54:52
177
»
Magnus Buskas
1965
Cementa 4
5205
55:00
178
»
Magnus Buskas
1965
Cementa 4
5206
55:02
179
»
Johan Lundberg
1970
Länsstyrelsen Lag 8
5322
56:05
180
»
Per-Nicklas Olofsson
1971
Avonova Hälsa ab
5365
56:47
181
»
Ludvig Lazarz
1987
Avonova
5366
56:48
182
»
Conny Gahnström
1968
Bocksarve Bygg
5101
58:00
183
»
Mattias Martin
1984
Gotlandsbyggen AB
5062
58:02
184
»
Lars Kotz
1959
Bocksarve Bygg
5100
58:09
185
»
Elias Lerman
1992
Previa II
5421
1:00:29
186
»
Joel Norrby
1993
Wisab Bygg AB
5133
1:02:13